Resultados

Largo
Fecha Serie Viento Presión Humedad Temperatura
18-06-2016 Final_A
Puesto Andanivel Nombre Dia Mes Año Pais Marca
01 179 Mendez Luciano 25 1 2001 UCASA - 6.42 +0.1 -
02 61 Romero Daniel 14 2 2001 CJMPC - 6.19 -0.1 -
03 63 Saabedra Lautaro 21 2 2001 CDRAM AMA 6.10 -0.2 -
04 178 Falcon Evarito Michel 15 1 2001 CTSC - 6.03 +0.2 -
05 139 Bordon Rodrigo Joel 7 11 2001 MDLDZ - 5.88 +0.0 -
06 153 Barrios Matias Lucas Exequiel 12 2 2001 AAC14 - 5.84 -0.1 -
07 19 Crespin Agustin 31 1 2001 VYR ASA 5.78 -0.3 -
08 143 Manzanelli Laureano 16 3 2001 EMAMC AACCC 5.75 +0.0 -
09 13 Moyano Nicolas 11 4 2001 VYR ASA 5.70 -0.3
10 180 Portillo Lisandro 5 1 2001 CEF60 - 5.65 -0.3 -
11 145 Battistoni Santiago 12 11 2001 CITUP AMA 5.55 -0.1 -
12 58 Carricaburu Tomas 28 5 2001 EMAMC - 5.46 +0.2 -
13 3 Bustamante Ferreras Ezequiel 26 2 2001 CC AACCC 5.36 +0.0 -
14 7 Raczkowski Lucas 10 2 2001 SAVBF - 5.33 -0.1 -
15 68 Blanco Isaias 19 12 2001 CAER APER 5.32 -0.1 -
16 36 Mansilla Nicolas 4 6 2001 EMASR - 5.25 +0.0 -
17 10 Simo Jose 13 2 2001 CEF60 - 5.19 -0.2 -
18 171 Gomez Isaias 30 11 2001 CDP AASCH 5.18 -0.0 -
19 161 Stablum Sebastian 24 7 2001 - ASA 5.16 -0.7 -
20 48 Velazquez Gaston 14 10 2002 CASER - 5.15 +0.0 -
21 76 Pampa Raffin 10 1 2001 CC AACCC 5.14 +0.9 -
22 185 Garay Braian 9 2 2002 AMGAL - 5.10 +0.8 -
23 174 Madroñal Santiago 24 1 2003 CEFTL - 5.08 +0.1 -
24 27 Sombra Diego 16 6 2002 CITUP AMA 5.07 +0.5 -
25 8 Briñoli Bruno 17 4 2001 MPYC - 5.04 -0.4 -
26 183 Leyendeker Jesus 16 6 2001 CAER APER 5.02 +0.0 -
27 188 Veron Armando Simon 23 9 2001 EMFOR - 5.00 +1.2 -
27 156 Reynoso Damian 16 9 2001 CPBER APER 5.00 +1.0 -
28 184 Benetti Mauro 13 2 2001 EMAGP - 4.98 -0.1 -
29 1 PALMIERI Franco 13 6 2002 EMASR - 4.96 -0.4 -
30 163 Visconti Mateo 21 2 2002 CELVX AVACO 4.94 -0.4 -
31 106 Alvarez Sebastian 16 10 2002 EMASR - 4.88 +0.0 -
32 175 Isaguirre Walter 7 3 2002 ONXSL - 4.85 +0.5 -
33 157 Muñoz Mario 11 1 2001 CDA AACCC 4.80 +1.3 -
34 51 Acevedo Lautaro 19 3 2002 CEFEB - 4.77 +0.7
34 186 Gonzalez Jose Leon 13 1 2001 CSSM - 4.77 +0.1 -
35 169 Estrella Matias 28 5 2001 ATL AASCH 4.74 +0.3 -
36 40 Jaime Lucas 1 1 2002 ONXSL - 4.60 +0.0 -
37 41 Dominguez Geronimo Benjamin 12 2 2003 ONXSL - 4.50 +0.2 -
38 142 Manazzi Hernan 15 7 2001 CEFTL - 4.36 +0.3 -
39 28 Bellido Leiva Diego Sebastian 23 5 2003 UDC - 4.30 +0.0 -
40 182 Cruz Lautaro 21 5 2001 VYR ASA 4.24 +0.0 -
41 43 Argañaras Tomas 12 12 2002 CEFEB - 4.18 +0.9 -
41 30 Roldan Gino 20 3 2003 CEF53 ADACA 4.18 +0.9 -
42 141 Pereyra Tomas 18 12 2001 CEFTL - 4.09 +0.0 -
43 189 Martina Luka 26 3 2002 UCyD ANSA 4.07 +0.5 -
44 38 Killian Moore Thomas 26 12 2001 MDLDZ - 4.06 +0.0 -
45 155 Gonzalez Federico 1 2 2002 EMAMC AACCC 4.04 +0.0 -
46 44 Riveros Silva German Alexis 27 10 2003 UDC - 3.99 +1.1 -
47 60 Moreyra Ignacio Eliseo 26 10 2001 CSSM - 3.81 +0.6
48 42 Cane Agustin 27 7 2003 CSSM - 3.72 +0.4 -
49 54 Bonetto Agustin 4 5 2003 CRAS ADACA 3.49 +1.0 -
50 46 Loncopan Elias 3 11 2003 ATL AASCH 3.34 +0.0 -
99 123 Vega German 4 1 2002 CACHI - SM
99 25 Varela Nicolas 19 12 2001 MUCRE - DNS
99 181 Bianchi Matias 14 6 2002 EMAGV - DNS
99 50 Martinez Agustin Jesus 13 10 2002 CRAS ADACA DNS
99 187 Troncoso Maximiliano 3 11 2003 MUCRE - DNS
99 136 Varela Luis 19 12 2001 MUCRE - DNS