Resultados

Disco
Fecha Serie Viento Presión Humedad Temperatura
18-06-2016 Final_A
Puesto Andanivel Nombre Dia Mes Año Pais Marca
01 195 Sassia Nazareno 5 1 2001 MUCER - 52.68 -
02 196 Bonora Lazaro 10 4 2001 CYBAN AASS 51.62 -
03 233 De Zuani Lorenzo 4 12 2001 ISMOD - 42.14 -
04 226 Lavalle Francisco 14 3 2001 EMART AVACO 40.40 -
05 197 Azcurra Carlos 9 2 2002 CAEF - 38.90 -
06 202 Flores Gabriel 6 8 2001 CEFLR - 37.11 -
07 11 Centurion Fariña Gabriel 5 4 2002 CTSC - 36.98 -
08 237 Gonzales Ezequiel 7 8 2001 CAEF - 36.44 -
09 191 Martinez Federico 3 8 2001 CSSM - 35.23 -
10 238 Pereira  Lautaro 12 6 2001 VYR ASA 35.18 -
11 67 Juarez David 9 10 2001 MDLDZ - 35.14 -
12 207 Ñunez Agustin 20 1 2001 CITUP AMA 35.08 -
13 236 Menossi Valentin 12 12 2002 CRAS ADACA 34.64 -
14 215 Lopez Tobias 21 1 2001 EMAGP - 33.14 -
15 39 Bernal Ramiro 4 9 2001 CACHI - 31.36 -
16 232 Grunewald Alexis 17 3 2001 MUCRE - 30.25 -
17 205 Godoy Ivan Alejo 21 5 2002 UDC - 30.19 -
18 246 Fagiano Lautaro 9 11 2002 UCYD SGUIL 30.12 -
19 199 Chirino Adrien 15 4 2002 ONXSL - 30.08 -
20 221 Diaz Jonatan Luis 12 7 2002 UCyD ANSA 27.77 -
21 239 Juarez Esteban 27 6 2001 EMAMA - 27.36 -
21 242 Medina Williams 24 6 2001 MGMC - 27.36 -
22 208 Giannini Franco 21 8 2001 CEF60 - 27.32 -
23 200 Sosa Alexis 27 4 2002 CEFTL - 26.63 -
24 217 Vouviloz Lautaro 8 3 2003 FMA MDP 25.22 -
25 245 Vidal Santiago 2 10 2002 CITUP AMA 25.16 -
26 220 Maldonado Federico 3 3 2003 CITUP AMA 24.82 -
27 222 Lopez Enrique 1 8 2002 EMAGP - 24.38 -
28 244 Avila Nahuel 16 6 2003 VYR ASA 24.24 -
29 213 Herrera Segundo 27 3 2002 EMAMC AACCC 23.88 -
30 158 Rienzi Ezequiel 9 3 2002 CSSM - 23.54 -
31 228 Porta Santiago 13 11 2001 UCYD SGUIL 22.94 -
32 186 Gonzalez Jose Leon 13 1 2001 CSSM - 22.58 -
33 203 Piton Luciano 9 5 2002 CDRAM AMA 21.20 -
34 206 Alvarez Sergio 23 5 2003 ONXSL - 20.62 -
35 230 Liria Felipe 13 7 2002 EMART AVACO 17.86 -
36 225 Jerez Mariano Agustin 27 4 2001 CSSM - 16.58 -
38 219 Requelme Santiago 24 5 2003 ONXSL - 14.47 -
99 211 Aguirre Zabala Segundo 21 7 2001 ALPA - DNS
99 231 Gimenez Rodrigo 4 10 2001 EMAGV - DNS
99 210 Lubo Juan 8 1 2001 CAER APER DNS
99 241 Farina Salomon Marcelo Exequiel 5 6 2001 ALMA MZA DNS
99 224 Martin Andres 27 1 2002 CEF60 - DNS
99 132 Martinez Braian 12 2 2001 CEF60 - SM
99 229 Rodriguez Marcos 16 1 2001 MJCXC AACCC DNS
99 243 Roldan Axel 23 12 2002 CEF60 - DNS
99 235 Villarreal Andres 17 8 2001 CRAS ADACA DNS
99 240 Lopez Agustin 2 4 2001 VYR ASA DNS
99 234 Novile Julio 3 11 2001 - ARA 43.79 -