Resultados

2400 Electronico
Fecha Serie Viento Presión Humedad Temperatura
18-06-2016 Final_A
Puesto Andanivel Nombre Dia Mes Año Pais Marca
01 112 Ortega, Lautaro Nahuel 9 1 2002 EMAVA AASC 07.26.93 -
02 82 Griffits Dylan 9 5 2001 EMAL - 07.30.00 -
03 116 Real Amado 31 1 2001 ADSEE - 07.30.43 -
04 84 Romero Matias 24 11 2001 JMCOR FMARP 07.33.34 -
05 83 Lobo Leandro Ismael 5 2 2001 AAEO ALGSC 07.38.48
06 85 Taborda Javier Agustin 5 5 2001 AAÑA AFEER 07.42.42 -
07 107 Ormaechea Mateo 3 9 2001 MUNOE - 07.44.35 -
08 91 Acosta Luciano 17 1 2001 CEFEB - 07.46.42 -
09 115 Barrios Kevin 20 7 2001 UCyD ANSA 07.48.43 -
10 114 Martinez Ezequiel 16 2 2001 JMCOR FMARP 07.49.06 -
11 117 Rudolf Juan Ignacio 10 6 2002 ALUMN ABAH 07.50.71 -
12 113 Van Der Hock Dylan 24 5 2002 EMACO ASCER 07.52.87 -
13 86 Gomez Lucio 1 5 2001 ONXSL - 07.53.58 -
14 97 Burquet Nahuel 29 3 2001 CSG ANSA 07.53.77 -
15 88 Rodriguez Facundo Nazareno 30 7 2001 ACCG - 07.59.41
16 89 Brito Federico 13 9 2001 RCYP ARDA 08.03.55 -
17 119 Aranciaga Romero Santiago Leonel 22 6 2001 CMDMA - 08.04.83 -
18 47 Vega Tomas 4 1 2002 CACHI - 08.08.03 -
19 118 Illescas Juan Carlos 11 2 2001 AMGAL - 08.08.26 -
20 87 Brizuela Damian 14 5 2001 EMASR - 08.09.24 -
21 90 Frenedoso Elio 19 8 2002 CEFEB - 08.10.38 -
22 96 Nolasco Valentin 21 8 2001 VYR ASA 08.11.50 -
23 134 Barragan Lautaro 2 8 2002 CEFTL - 08.14.92 -
24 128 Quiroga Daniel Ezequiel 29 3 2001 UDC - 08.17.44 -
25 124 Guzman Dylan 29 5 2001 CEFLR - 08.23.46 -
26 123 Vega German 4 1 2002 CACHI - 08.24.49 -
27 93 Pereyra Danilo Miguel 1 11 2001 CEFLR - 08.24.71 -
28 95 Ortiz Pedro 3 7 2002 EMASR - 08.24.86 -
29 53 Sack Tomas 2 8 2001 CEFTL - 08.27.95 -
30 110 Piccioni Agostini Maximo 19 8 2002 CC AACCC 08.35.19 -
31 121 Nicolini Juan Ignacio 31 8 2001 EMACO ASCER 08.35.56 -
32 126 Cabrera Ramiro 18 2 2003 AMGAL - 08.36.10 -
33 102 Arcel Gabriel 25 1 2002 VYR ASA 08.38.31 -
34 122 Mendieta Jorge 18 10 2001 EMACO ASCER 08.54.08 -
35 98 Bordesolles Lautaro 21 9 2001 VYR ASA 08.56.21 -
36 130 Aguilera Galo 20 4 2003 UCASA - 09.03.70 -
37 133 Ramirez Cristian Ismael 24 7 2001 EAR AFEER 09.05.37 -
38 127 Dlugovitzky Ignacio 10 7 2001 CAER APER 09.07.43 -
39 99 Araujo Christian 2 4 2002 MPYC - 09.08.41 -
40 94 Cueto Santiago 10 11 2003 EMASR - 09.10.32 -
41 135 Escudero Rodrigo 16 4 2002 FMRCX ASACO 09.11.72 -
42 120 Riveri Erik 29 1 2002 UCyD ANSA 09.24.98 -
43 103 Gimenez Benjamin Alejandro 12 12 2002 EMASR - 09.26.31 -
44 101 Traversi Angelo 2 12 2003 MPYC - 09.29.20 -
45 131 Velarde Lucas 23 7 2002 CITUP AMA 09.38.10 -
46 132 Martinez Braian 12 2 2001 CEF60 - 09.47.05 -
47 394 Reinoso Lucas Gonzalo 18 1 2001 - ASOCA 09.57.27
48 125 Gallo Tomas 13 11 2003 CMDMA - 10.43.92 -
49 129 Falcioni Ariel 4 2 2002 JMCOR FMARP 12.05.64 -
50 104 Cuesta Ramiro 28 11 2002 JMCOR FMARP 12.24.22 -
99 111 Fragolini Alejo Daniel 1 5 2001 EMAGV - DNS
99 109 Dure Juan Carlos 3 3 2001 MUNOE - DNF
99 92 Reguera Luis 11 1 2002 EMACO ASCER DNF
99 105 Gonzalez Fabricio 23 5 2002 MUNOE - DNS