Resultados

5000 Electronico
Fecha Serie Viento Presión Humedad Temperatura
10-10-2021 Final_A
Puesto Andanivel Nombre Dia Mes Año Pais Marca
01 Erario Ignacio 19 1 1996 FCMAX - 14.25.12
02 Da Silva Agustn Adrian 21 2 1998 EMAOB - 14.30.32
03 Presti Gianfranco 29 12 1994 CC AACCC 14.34.19
04 Chavez Edgar Felipe Neri 9 3 1995 SFSDE - 14.41.98
05 Monin Alejandro Ezequiel 10 9 1987 JMCOR FMARP 14.44.29
06 Espindola Silvio Jorge 10 4 1983 LTFAM - 14.45.05
07 Lucas Leonardo Castro Rasgido 30 9 1994 DEFEN - 14.46.34
08 Luero Matias Fernando 12 3 1988 JMCOR FMARP 14.46.81
09 Villafañe Flores Gustavo Martin 10 4 1995 CEEF5 - 14.55.20
10 Angulo Tolaba Esteban Nicolas 10 08 1999 FCMAX - 14.55.67
11 Agust?n Alejandro Contreras 29 7 1996 FCMAX - 15.12.79
12 Muñoz Soto Gabriel Fernando 26 2 1998 FCMAX - 15.18.12
13 Ruiz Antonio 13 9 1994 EMCDC - 15.18.66
14 Sallago Jose Ignacio 24 3 1992 ALUMN ABAH 15.18.77
15 Zacur Isaías Exaquiel 22 2 1999 FCMAX - 15.19.16
16 Garzon Carabajal Mauricio Agustin 29 3 1998 APB - 15.26.81
17 Vazquez Martin 19 5 1992 EMCDC - 15.31.12
18 Zabala Santiago 23 08 2001 VYR ASA 15.45.60
19 Neri Mauro Ismael 29 10 2001 EPAS - 15.55.40
20 Roda Tomas 2 1 1996 AM AACCC 15.55.51
21 Ferrero Mainque 7 7 1996 AM AACC 16.07.91
22 Farias Claudio 05 09 1998 ATERU ARDA 16.10.10
23 Cordoba Joaquin 19 11 2001 JMCOR FMARP 16.23.07
24 Da Silva Gustavo Ariel 8 7 1992 CEFN2 - 16.30.25
25 Santos Manuel 30 8 1990 EMABJ - 16.40.29
26 Oliva Lucio 7 6 1997 CASCM - 16.49.76
27 GARCIA NAVONE RAFAEL 15 8 2002 JMCOR FMARP 16.51.72
28 Gorosito Salvador 15 1 2002 RCYP ARDA 16.56.93
29 Piaggi Ivan Jesus 5 4 1985 ALFLA AJUN 16.58.28
30 GARCIA Matias 4 8 1994 UNCXC AACCC 17.04.14
31 Lopez Jonatan 22 5 2001 ATERU ARDA 17.05.77
32 Sebastián Escalada 17 2 1994 CMRT ARDA 17.07.82
33 Monaco Martin Leonel 5 11 1998 SFSDE - 17.12.02
34 Méndez Marcelo 19 3 1991 CMRT ARDA 17.13.96
35 Valdez Ivan 24 3 1998 MME FAM 17.21.92
36 Rodriguez Agustin 20 4 1996 CIMA FMARP 17.43.37
37 Sueldo Cesar Osmar 27 2 1989 EMAVA AASC 17.54.73
38 PEREZ DIAZ IGNACIO 16 12 2002 JMCOR FMARP 18.09.58
39 Labrador Matias 3 10 1989 RCYP ARDA 18.48.35
40 Castagna Lautaro Benjamin 15 12 2002 JMCOR FMARP 19.14.31
41 Muñiz Maximiliano Javier 9 4 1987 CIMA FMARP 19.24.18
42 Reluz Victor 10 6 1986 ACCRT AACCC 20.42.52
43 Linares Franco 4 11 1990 EMART AADV 21.26.43
99 Hoyos Santiago 28 10 1993 CC AACCC DNF
99 Paez Gaston 18 12 1997 LEB - DNF
99 Oliva Carlos Ignacio 27 3 1987 FCMAX - DNF
99 Negro Lucas Oscar 10 10 1984 TFyCP PUAN DNS
99 Barrabino Rodrigo Adriel 29 5 1990 EMA - DNF
99 Balderrama Francisco 10 7 2002 AALL - DNS
99 Tejada Herrera Lisandro Daniel 2 7 1994 ADNVF - DNS
99 Ferretti Victorio 14 11 1997 ATERU ARDA DNF
99 Vega German 4 1 2002 CACHI - DNS
99 Reyna Germán 24 3 1996 CAIT - DNS