Resultados

800 Electronico
Fecha Serie Viento Presión Humedad Temperatura
10-10-2021 Final_A
Puesto Andanivel Nombre Dia Mes Año Pais Marca
01 Paris Leandro Ismael 16 2 1995 CSESL - 1.51.61
02 Gaviola Julian Alberto 9 6 1998 CASLA - 1.51.76
03 Augusto Cochet 28 4 1999 MME - 1.52.41
04 Saboredo Juan José 16 4 1998 FCMAX - 1.52.93
05 Pedro Emmert 11 6 2002 QUIRO AAB 1.52.94
06 Dutary Juan 16 4 1998 AM AACC 1.53.18
07 Penta Daniel Oscar 2 6 1991 ATERU ARDA 1.53.61
08 Da Silva Horacio Ezequiel 14 5 2000 CEFN2 - 1.55.58
09 Ickert Josias Gabriel 25 4 1997 EMAOB - 1.55.65
10 Valdez Edgar Emanuel 21 6 1995 CHACA ASOCA 1.56.34
11 Villagra Marcos Andres 26 2 2001 EMAPM - 1.56.63
12 Olivera Elias 22 10 1988 ATERU ARDA 1.56.73
13 Santiago Augusto 24 12 1991 UNLPL APLAT 1.57.40
14 Gauna Brian Miguel 15 2 1994 JMCOR FMARP 1.58.04
15 Sotelo Alarcon Ezequiel 14 9 2001 CTSC - 1.58.31
16 Hernando Antonio 23 5 1997 MTW - 1.58.34
17 Toledo Pablo Agustin 12 6 1996 SFSDE - 1.58.79
18 Catanzaro Marcos 27 11 1996 IASJ - 1.59.31
19 Logarzo Otto Martin 15 6 1991 EMAGP - 1.59.40
20 Martinez Elias 16 9 1994 AAMT - 2.00.88
21 Carrera Alan Gaston 8 7 1999 JMCOR FMARP 2.01.42
22 Mesa Laureano 18 7 2003 ATERU ARDA 2.01.65
23 SANTINO NAVA 25 6 2002 ATERU ARDA 2.01.88
24 Cassinelli Luis Agustin 4 5 2002 AALL SL 2.02.68
25 Nieto Joaquin Ezequiel 6 10 2004 JMCOR FMARP 2.03.20
26 Velazquez Conrado Jonas 4 6 1991 MME - 2.03.32
27 Mahnic Pablo 28 9 1986 UNCAM AMA 2.03.85
28 Mendoza Lucas 30 11 2000 KAS AASCH 2.04.53
29 Balda Nahuel Agustin 18 12 2003 JMCOR FMARP 2.04.93
30 Romero Nicolas Agustin 6 10 2004 JMCOR FMARP 2.05.03 025
30 Sallago Jose Ignacio 24 3 1992 ALUMN ABAH 2.05.03 029
31 Migueles Lautaro Nahuel 23 7 2004 AAMT - 2.05.83
32 Gardini Alexis 4 9 1998 ATERU ARDA 2.06.75
33 Ferreyra Ivan 8 4 1994 FADN AASC 2.07.42
34 Romero Rubio Matias Ignacio 24 11 2001 JMCOR FMARP 2.07.96
35 Acevedo Lucas Nicolas 12 1 1995 CTSC - 2.08.28
36 Lucas Guillermo 1 10 2000 MME - 2.08.74
37 Llopi Alvaro 13 6 1999 CTSC - 2.08.76
38 Cardozo Francisco 15 5 1993 EMA - 2.09.13
39 Nicolas Sales Sanchez 14 10 2000 AFPC AACCC 2.13.76
40 Tomas Aldecoa 25 4 2001 CACHI BA 2.14.53
41 Rampulla Angel Francesco 04 07 1998 EPAS - 2.18.77
42 Zaiontz Sergio 27 8 1973 VYR ASA 2.21.39
99 Leones Matias 7 10 1995 ATERU ARDA DNS
99 Jara Fernado Ezequiel 6 6 1990 EMCDC - DNS
99 Labonia Marcelo Eugenio 25 5 2000 QUIRO - DNF
99 Ferrero Mainque 7 7 1996 AM AACC DNF