Resultados

800 Electronico
Fecha Serie Viento Presión Humedad Temperatura
17-07-2021 Final_A
Puesto Andanivel Nombre Dia Mes Año Pais Marca
01 Perez Lazarte Leandro Leonel 14 1 2001 CEF18 AAB 2.00.21 -
02 Ripamonti Francisco 2 12 2002 EMUNE - 2.04.29 -
03 Cesar Leonel 6 6 1994 MALGO FMARP 2.04.47 -
04 Diaz Lucas Ezequiel 3 4 2001 UNCTA ATAND 2.04.65 -
05 Di Constanzo Ignacio Cesar 25 1 2003 MALGO FMARP 2.05.09
06 Henriquez Santiago 29 12 2003 EMA3A - 2.06.60 -
07 Marchetti Santino 5 8 2004 EMUNE - 2.06.68 -
08 Alexis Sebastian Forcades 16 10 2003 MALGO FMARP 2.06.96
09 Arrozeres Alexis 11 7 2002 CUPTA ATAND 2.07.02
10 Oliva Lucio 7 6 1997 CASCM - 2.07.16 -
11 Cesar Valentin Uriel 15 2 2005 EMADO - 2.07.61 -
12 Carrera Alan Gaston 8 7 1999 JMCOR FMARP 2.08.54 -
13 Federico Manuel 9 12 2002 UCEN TAND 2.09.27 -
14 Madril Jorge 9 12 1985 MALGO FMARP 2.09.86 -
15 Benitez Tomas 18 3 2002 EMUNE - 2.10.00 -
16 Ledesma Lautaro 26 3 2005 MALGO FMARP 2.10.09 -
17 PALOMINO BRIAN SAUL 17 9 2001 JMCOR FMARP 2.11.36 -
18 Marelli Fiser Agustin 14 6 2001 UNCTA ATAND 2.12.29 -
19 Nieto Joaquin Ezequiel 6 10 2004 JMCOR FMARP 2.12.78 -
20 Salinas Gonzalez Matias 8 3 2003 EMAPI PINAM 2.14.55 -
21 Villa Francisco Ignacio 6 2 2000 UNCTA ATAND 2.16.24 -
22 Alanis Carlos 29 6 2004 EMA3A 3ARR 2.16.87 DNS
23 Muguiro Facundo 28 6 2005 EMUNE BA 2.19.44
24 Masson Thiago 14 3 2005 EMUNE BA 2.19.46 -
25 Mansilla Geronimo Nicolas 3 6 2004 EMUNE - 2.19.90 -
26 DIB BUSTROS GUILLERMO GABRIEL 15 11 1979 JMCOR FMARP 2.20.97 -
27 LIBRETTI FABIAN OSCAR 4 4 1969 JMCOR FMARP 2.21.39 -
28 Alais Alves Tobias Daniel 5 10 2003 MALGO FMARP 2.21.72 -
29 Lazaletta Marcelo Norberto 1960 MALGO FMARP 2.22.09
30 Silvero Ivan Noel 23 10 2001 JMCOR FMARP 2.22.36 -
31 Bri�on Pablo 16 8 1979 CASCM - 2.22.78 -
32 Vallejo Ariel Angel 20 7 2004 JMCOR FMARP 2.24.16 -
33 Pezzali Sebastian 14 6 2001 CEFVG - 2.24.35 -
34 Juarez Jorge Luis 22 6 1980 JMCOR FMARP 2.24.75 -
35 Labrador Pedro Roberto 29 7 1996 FA FMARP 2.27.31 -
36 HERNANDEZ EZEQUIEL 24 1 2005 JMCOR FMARP 2.28.07 -
37 Di Clemente Pablo 13 10 1972 JMCOR FMARP 2.30.26
38 Ibañez Capurro Antonio 7 7 2004 MALGO FMARP 2.31.18 -
39 ZACAGNINI FACUNDO FABIAN 14 11 2005 JMCOR FMARP 2.38.15 -
40 OJER HORACIO ALBERTO 2 11 1962 JMCOR FMARP 2.39.28 -
41 GARCIA PAIM FABRICIO NAHUEL 27 2 2003 JMCOR FMARP 2.43.31 -
42 DURE ARTURO 28 5 1958 JMCOR FMARP 3.02.81 -
99 Dandrea Pablo 22 11 1987 CIMA FMARP DNS
99 Carrasco Lucas 31 7 1993 TROTE FMARP DNS
99 Pringles Facundo 14 12 1986 TROTE FMARP DNS
99 Carrasco Matias 1 3 1996 TROTE FMARP DNS
99 Lahitte Gonzalo Adrian 15 10 1992 CIMA FMARP DNS
99 Di Matteo Tomas Ezequiel 27 12 2005 JMCOR FMARP DNS
99 Rios Mauricio 6 2 1974 JMCOR FMARP DNS
99 Stadler Gonzalo 6 12 2002 EMUNE NECO DNS
99 Paredes Dario Gabriel 26 12 1979 JMCOR FMARP DNS
99 Gomez Joaquin 19 3 2001 MALGO FMARP DNS
99 Galdeano Hugo Roberto 15 3 1980 JMCOR FMARP DNS
99 Maiaru Facundo 2 7 1998 JMCOR FMARP DNS
99 JIMENEZ MARTIN ORLANDO 30 9 1976 JMCOR FMARP DNS
99 Alvarez Rubi Omar 6 9 1978 JMCOR FMARP DNS
99 Rodriguez Agustin 20 4 1996 CIMA FMARP DNS