Resultados

Largo
Fecha Serie Viento Presin Humedad Temperatura
03-11-2019 Final_A
Puesto N Andanivel Nombre Dia Mes Ao Pais Marca
01 2060 Bendezu Tokumoto Katsuo 10 3 2008 SUR 4.31 -0.1 -
02 2010 Palacios Giraldo Joaquin 25 3 2008 EMT 3.85 +0.0 -
02 2050 Luis Carlos Carbonel Tello 29 5 2008 SAC 3.85 +1.1 -
03 2054 Escobar Borrero Mathias 12 6 2010 SFC 3.73 +1.1 -
04 2120 Chavez Sanchez Víctor 15 1 2008 I-L 3.58 -0.8 -
05 2042 Diego Nahu Bazan Calderon 1 11 2009 C-C 3.52 +0.0 -
06 2037 Hernandez Carlo Santiago David 16 2 2008 CAL 3.50 -0.4 -
07 2102 Nizama Valdiviezo Bryan Fabricio 29 9 2009 TUM 3.39 -1.3 -
08 2059 Yen Asalde Logan Rodrigo 14 4 2008 SLU 3.30 +0.0 -
09 2125 Franco Olaguibel Juan David 10 5 2008 PIS 3.28 -1.0 -
09 2118 Heshiki Kuwae Kevin 27 6 2009 P-A 3.28 -0.7 -
10 2019 Collantes Aponte Jesus David 10 4 2009 I-P 3.26 -0.6 -
11 2117 Chuquimbalqui Suarez Victor Eduardo 21 6 2008 SBO 3.24 -0.7 -
12 2086 Gabriel Chong Shing Madrid 8 5 2008 PIU 3.22 -0.0 -
13 2000 Vega Morales Alessandro Joaquin 19 7 2010 EMT 3.16 +1.9 -
13 2041 Jason Ubillus Paiva 24 4 2009 CAT 3.16 +0.0 -
14 2030 Garcia Rodriguez Jhon Alex 1 2 2009 BAR 3.15 -0.5 -
15 2071 Yataco Torres Julio Alonso 1 1 2008 LIC 3.14 +0.1 -
16 2021 Celis Iñapi Josue Daniel 16 11 2010 EMT 3.12 +0.0 -
17 2111 Lozano Sanchez Felipe 12 3 2008 SBO 3.09 +0.0 -
18 2113 Garcia Palacios Emilio 10 3 2008 ALE 3.06 -0.4 -
19 2085 Vasquez Gerrero Jose Maria 5 2 2010 PHE 2.99 +1.2 -
20 2119 Melgar Jose 26 8 2009 LAM 2.92 +0.0 -
20 2047 Guerra Ruíz Eddie Jesús Rai 26 10 2008 RVE 2.92 -0.5 -
21 2132 Pizarro Peña Juan Pablo 13 5 2008 LIC 2.89 +0.0 -
22 2022 Huiman Cabanillas José Francisco 4 11 2008 BEL 2.81 +0.0 -
23 2064 Silupu Vendives Jesus Alonso 15 3 2010 TUM 2.80 -0.0 -
24 2035 Wermeister Huachillo Joao Lucien André 19 10 2008 BEL 2.77 +0.3 -
25 2043 Juarez Zumaeta Enrique Jesus 24 5 2009 BAR 2.60 +0.0 -
26 2136 Vallejo Joaquin 16 10 2009 LAM 2.57 -0.3 -
27 2016 Chafloque Montalván Adriano 6 5 2009 I-L 2.56 -1.5 -
28 2045 Diaz Ignacio 6 12 2010 LAM 2.54 +1.9 -
29 2068 Davila Bonilla Alvaro Fabian 17 9 2008 LIC 2.53 1.7 -
30 2112 Horna Manay Mateo Ricardo Gabriel 16 9 2008 LIC 2.52 -0.3 -
31 2033 Ponce De Leon Stefano 4 7 2009 LAM 2.51 +0.3 -
32 2137 Rodriguez Fernandez Mateo 29 5 2009 BEL 2.49 -1.0 -
33 2134 Salinas Ruiz Muller 15 7 2010 P60 2.42 +0.0 -
34 2004 Tapia Chinchay Samuel 14 6 2009 COC 2.30 +0.0 -
35 2133 Noblecilla Moran Marcelo 20 1 2009 TUM 2.25 -0.6 -
36 2135 Moreno Quiroz Dereck 2 8 2009 MAR 2.22 +0.0 -
37 2122 Hurtado Dominguez Darío 28 1 2009 BEL 2.04 +0.0 -
99 2036 Flores Mognaschi Fabiano 20 12 2009 CAL DNS
99 2123 Ossio Bellatin Marcelo 29 8 2008 ALE DNS
99 2078 Rendon Alcantara Renzo 23 1 2009 P60 DNS
99 2116 Gamboa Rodriguez Cesar David 2 2 2008 V-C DNS
99 2089 Escudero Cabezas Rodrigo 16 5 2008 CAL DNS
99 2031 Montoya Serrano Arturo Jaur 11 5 2009 COC DNS
99 2028 Ccoto Bulavaite Marjus Sabat 23 5 2009 BAR DNS
99 2072 Rivas Caballero Jose 11 2 2010 MAR DNS
99 2025 Fiol Castro Mendivil Mariano Eduardo 20 2 2008 ALE NM
99 2073 Vera Jimenez Dayron 29 10 2009 MAR DNS
99 2097 Yava Ccallo Cristopher 8 6 2008 SIC DNS
99 2121 Casanova Gutierrez Chirstopher Rodrigo 8 11 2008 COC DNS
99 2087 Linares Torres Diego 8 6 2009 P60 DNS
99 2018 Bustamante Rioja Luiggi Stephano 9 9 2008 I-P DNS
99 2124 Iago Rodriguez Maldonado 3 12 2008 ALE DNS
99 2063 Martinez Cayotopa Fabricio Alex 24 3 2008 TRU DNS
99 2003 Rosas Pinedo Fabrizio Eduardo 3 1 2010 COC DNS