Resultados

Largo
Fecha Serie Viento Presin Humedad Temperatura
10-05-2019 Final_A
Puesto N Andanivel Nombre Dia Mes Ao Pais Marca
01 Dura Joaquina 14 5 2005 MALGO FMARP 5.40 -0.8 -
02 Zanolli Victoria 26 11 2005 - - 5.25 -0.0 -
03 Fraga Micaela 19 4 2005 CDV - 4.69 -0.0 -
04 Castillo Milagrosazul 28 8 2004 AATAM AMA 4.65 -0.0 -
05 Rivero Valentina 1 1 2005 EMAPI 4.52 -0.0 -
06 Delfina Guarasci 12 4 2005 EMAMA - 4.47 -0.1 -
07 Gomez Ariana 8 12 2005 CCCAM 4.46 -0.0 -
08 Gomez, Maria Jose 7 4 2004 EMAMC SJ 4.45 -0.0
09 Orona Delfina 26 8 2005 EMASR - 4.41 -0.0 -
10 Gimbati Francesca 1 7 2004 GEFAM - 4.35 -0.0 -
11 Barria Candela Ludmila Ailin 25 2 2006 LEB - 4.32 -0.0 -
12 FERREYRA, LUCIANA 28 3 2004 - - 4.26 -0.0 -
13 Borda Daniela 22 5 2005 CACHI - 4.25 -0.0 -
14 Gaggieta Azul Alcira. 24 5 2004 CEFCU - 4.24 -0.0 -
15 Rodriguez De Sosa Micaela 12 3 2004 CMDB1 4.17 -0.0 -
15 Ursini ana 8 7 2005 MALGO FMARP 4.17 -0.0 -
16 Blazquez Lucia Alba 29 4 2004 CRAS ADACA 4.16 -0.0 -
17 Lujan Eve 30 3 2005 CACHI - 4.13 -0.0 -
18 Ingratta Joaquina 15 10 2005 CSDEL OLAV 4.11 -0.0 -
19 Hernandorena Aylen 29 12 2005 CCCAM CAMPA 4.09 -0.0 -
20 Palet Mora 14 12 2005 OXIGE FMARP 4.08 -0.0 -
21 Andreazzini Agostina 3 11 2004 EMAMC AACCC 4.07 -0.0 -
21 Zacaria Julieta Rocio 6 5 2005 CEFCU - 4.07 -0.1 -
22 Lopez Taiana Sofia Olivia 10 6 2004 GE - 4.03 -0.0 -
23 Echarren Julieta 2 7 2004 EMAMA MAJO 4.02 -0.0 -
24 Beltrame Yaciuk Maria Constantina 15 4 2004 EMAOB - 4.00 -0.0 -
25 Acuña Mailen 31 3 2005 UCYD ANSA 3.97 -0.0 -
25 Rodriguez, Camila Anabel 22 7 2005 CRAS ADACA 3.97 -0.1 -
26 Litterini Julieta 24 9 2004 EMASR - 3.96 -0.0 -
27 Toledo Abi 16 2 2005 CDRAM MZA 3.95 -0.0 -
27 Cantero Guadalupe Aylen 18 10 2004 EMAOB - 3.95 -0.0 -
28 Marquez Agostina 11 6 2005 MUCRE - 3.92 -0.0 -
29 Correa Petrina Shanti Belen 6 9 2004 ACCG - 3.89 -0.0 -
30 Caceres Eugenia Abigail 7 12 2004 CTSC - 3.85 -0.1 -
31 Sanchez Ramos Ivana 21 5 2005 AAATL FMARP 3.84 -0.0 -
32 Verena Iassogna Malen 20 8 2004 GE - 3.83 -0.0 -
32 Ramos Maiten 8 1 2004 CSDEL - 3.83 -0.0 -
33 Ardohain Maria Victoria 15 10 2005 EMASR - 3.81 -0.1 -
33 Martinefsky Juana 21 2 2006 CSDEL - 3.81 -0.0 -
34 Fernandez Martinez Fiama Dolores 10 7 2005 EMAPI PINA 3.76 -0.0 -
35 Pelegrina Candela 19 3 2006 CITUP AMA 3.75 -0.0 -
36 Ferreyra Maria Agostina 18 8 2004 UDC - 3.71 -0.0 -
36 Espindola Delfina 22 12 2005 VYR ASA 3.71 -0.0 -
36 Aquino Jara Valentina Jazmin 5 5 2006 AAPIN - 3.71 -0.0 -
37 Vera Nahiara 23 2 2005 CEF53 ADACA 3.70 -0.0 -
38 Castellano Luna Giselle 22 1 2006 EMAGP - 3.64 -0.0 -
39 Ypran priscila 19 8 2005 MALGO FMARP 3.61 -0.0 -
40 Del Rio Candela 20 9 2005 A19J LINCO 3.60 -0.0 -
41 Bender Monica 22 3 2005 MUCRE - 3.59 -0.0 -
42 Alberca Jenifer 28 2 2005 EMDAL LINCO 3.58 -0.0 -
43 Laborde Olivia 7 12 2005 CSDEL - 3.54 -0.0 -
43 Robledo Oriana 18 2 2005 CSDEL - 3.54 -0.0 -
44 Gonzalez Candela 20 3 2006 EMAMC AASC 3.51 -0.0 -
45 Migliora Indiana 27 9 2006 EMAB - 3.47 -0.0 -
45 Peralta Fili Morena 21 7 2005 EMAMC AASC 3.47 -0.0 -
46 Calcabrini Margarita 2004 CEF53 ADACA 3.24 -0.0 -
47 Aisaguer Lucia 25 10 2006 CSDEL - 3.15 -0.0 -
48 Baselli Dalma Trinidad 25 2 2006 CEFTL - 3.14 -0.0 -
49 Lascano Schaefer Jana Olivia 12 3 2005 EMAB - 3.10 -0.0 -
50 Martorano Clarita 18 10 2006 CEFTL - 3.02 -0.0 -
51 Gaitan Valentina 5 11 2005 CRAS ADACA 2.84 -0.0 -
52 MIA GARBER 25 9 2004 GE - 0.0 -
99 Juana Maria Souto Bartomeo 1 5 2005 CDV - DNS
99 Navarro Giannella Abigail 30 8 2004 LEB - DNS
99 Diciervo Emma 3 6 2004 GE - DNS