Resultados

400 Electronico
Fecha Serie Viento Presión Humedad Temperatura
15-09-2018 Final_A 0
Puesto Andanivel Nombre Dia Mes Año Pais Marca
01 4 Ruggeri Gutila Guillermo Manuel 26 3 1992 GEFAM - 47.37 S1
02 3 Moretta Damian 22 5 2000 QUIRO - 48.29 S1
03 5 Rotela Walter 18 6 1991 SAVBF - 48.43 S1
04 6 Zanacchi Bruno 25 12 1990 SAVBF - 49.16 S1
05 7 Falchetti Matias 27 09 2000 MUAVE - 49.45 S1
06 2 Suetta Pablo Esteban 14 5 1990 AAATL FMARP 49.87 S1
07 1 Villagra Marcos 26 2 2001 EMAPM - 50.02 S1
08 8 Romero Gonzalo Nahuel 21 4 2000 QUIRO - 50.10 S1
09 5 Pavlovsky Eugenio 11 11 1998 QUIRO - 50.88 S2
10 5 Bravo Lucas Martin 24 2 1992 APLIS - 51.01 S3
11 6 Marrassini, Matías 24 10 2000 AAPSF - 51.35 S2
12 2 Fronza Facundo 18 11 1999 EMAPI - 51.88 S2
13 2 Machuca Leandro Damian 18 2 1993 UNCAM AMA 52.01 S3
14 8 Nianco Gabriel 24 1 2000 EMAPM - 52.17 S2
15 7 Segura Nazareno 19 7 1996 EMCDC 52.19 S3
16 4 Paez Figueroa Nicolas Martin 3 8 1998 APLIS - 52.21 S2
17 4 Rosales Alejo 24 11 1999 VYR ASA 52.72 S4
18 7 Barraza Frank Cristian 23 1 1995 CDVFA - 52.90 S2
19 6 Alvarez Emanuel Alejandro 8 12 2000 GCU - 53.00 S3
19 8 Montiel Isaac 23 9 1999 UAJGR - 53.00 S3
20 2 Quiroga Agustin 3 2 1998 UNCAM AMA 53.01 S5
21 6 Garro, Fernando Nahuel 21 9 2000 AAPSF - 53.03 S4
22 3 Cristian Ramos 4 6 1999 MES - 53.14 S2
23 1 Moyano Rodrigo Alejandro 24 8 2000 MDLDZ - 53.27 S2
24 8 Yarim Simon 20 10 1995 GEFAM - 53.28 -
25 4 Vega Facundo 4 4 1998 MSIFA - 53.44 S6
26 6 Ojeda Nataniel 30 12 1998 CDVFA - 53.69 S5
27 4 Luna Matias Gaston 27 11 1985 CMDB1 - 54.04 S3
28 3 Serda Fernando Miguel 24 10 1998 EMART AADV 54.12 S5
29 1 Agustín Marí 14 9 1994 CASAA ARDA 54.37 S3
30 6 Rodriguez Ezequiel 26 3 2000 CSSM - 54.43 S6
31 1 Lucas Guillermo 1 10 2000 MDMF - 54.46 S5
32 2 Ramos Facundo 6 6 1999 JMCOR FMARP 54.47 S4
33 3 Luque Jonathan Fermin 22 12 2001 CMDB1 - 54.53 S7
34 7 Perotti Ariel Esteban 26 5 1995 CACHI - 54.73 S4 229
34 3 Caravone Cristian 26 3 1994 MSIFA - 54.73 S4 289
35 5 Arroyo Santiago 10 1 1998 UAJGR - 54.84 S5
36 7 Reyes Gabriel 28 6 1991 LCFAM - 55.08 S5
37 3 Cardozo Juan Daniel 13 8 1999 EMA - 55.15 S6
38 6 Ceccarossi Giuliano 6 6 2000 VYR ASA 55.24 S7
39 4 Contreras Carlos 5 4 2000 CMDB1 - 55.31 S7
40 5 Yañez Ignacio German 9 8 1981 MSIFA - 55.33 S4
41 5 Ramirez Francisco Daniel 11 2 2000 AAPCH - 55.62 S6
42 8 Roblin Jeff 5 5 1993 AAPCH - 55.87 S5
43 7 Belmonte Lucas 13 2 1987 LFA - 56.58 S6
44 1 Reyes Martin Damian 17 4 1985 LFA - 56.60 S4
45 8 Niño Jorge Andres 11 2 1989 CSESL - 56.62 S7
46 2 Jharet Jesus Guarderes Ruiz 21 1 2001 LCFAM - 56.96 S7
47 8 Casabene Francisco 15 3 2001 AAPCH - 57.10 S7
48 2 Giuliani Agustin 12 7 1999 MLFAM - 57.83 S6
49 4 Crego Franco Nahuel 17 11 1995 LCFAM - 57.85 S8
50 5 Rampulla Angel Francesco 4 7 1998 LISAL - 58.52 S7
51 3 Marin Rivero Facundo 25 7 1969 CADAF - 58.89 S8
52 6 Aguero Carabajal Agustin 17 6 2000 PGARI - 62.15 S8
53 5 Rodriguez Gonzalez Pedro Edgardo 7 9 1968 CARPF - 62.38 S8
54 1 Robles Agustin 6 1 1998 CMDB1 - 65.26 S6
99 3 Ainiceder Gonzalo Agustin 13 10 1999 MALGO FMARP DNS
99 1 Contreras Jose 24 12 1998 CMDB1 - DNS
99 4 Cuevas Brizuela Manuel Alejandro 16 8 1997 AAMTE - DNS
99 Fortain Martin 12 4 1997 AMGAL -
99 Hilchenbach Federico 1 2 1999 CARPF - -
99 7 Figueredo Tomas 23 7 2001 CEF61 - DNS