Resultados

5000 Electronico
Fecha Serie Viento Presión Humedad Temperatura
29-10-2017 Final_A
Puesto Andanivel Nombre Dia Mes Año Pais Marca
01 Maldonado Bernardo 2 3 1994 AM AACCC 14.43.20 -
02 Biedma Rodrigo 24 6 1983 QUIRO - 14.48.36 -
03 Pensa Natalio Emmanuel 19 8 1989 QUIRO 15.03.81 -
04 Oliva Carlos Ignacio 27 3 1987 UNLPL APLAT 15.08.37 -
05 Luero Matias 12 3 1988 JMCOR FMARP 15.10.99 -
06 Niestroj Alan Esteban 25 9 1992 SPINE - 15.12.08
07 Lacamoire Diego Javier 9 5 1998 MALGO FMARP 15.18.81 -
08 Portillo Julio 23 10 1986 LÑFA - 15.19.78 -
09 Michia Marcelo Alejandro 23 6 1991 JMCOR FMARP 15.21.89 -
10 Monin Alejandro Ezequiel 10 9 1987 JMCOR FMARP 15.26.06 -
11 Vergara Lionel 21 7 1986 JMCOR FMARP 15.28.27 -
12 Valin Ignacio 10 4 1994 EMACO ASCER 15.29.09 -
13 Machado Lucas Emmanuel 19 12 1992 VRE ABAH 15.36.90 -
14 Ocampo Lautaro 17 2 1998 VYR ASA 15.43.06 -
15 Fernandez Juan Estevan 12 6 1997 ASAAM AMA 15.50.53 -
16 Vidal Carlos 19 11 1986 AAAPC - 15.59.30 -
17 Brahim Gustavo Ezequiel 8 2 1983 FCMAX 15.59.69 -
18 Reales Facundo Ariel 28 6 1985 FCMAX - 16.04.16 -
19 Russo Franco 30 7 1994 AAMTE - 16.05.00 -
20 Sosa Luciano 30 11 1994 EMABJ 16.07.44 -
21 Perez Franco 2 5 1994 ATERU ARDA 16.08.97 -
22 Tersano Carlos Emiliano 29 11 1988 MALGO FMARP 16.12.15 -
23 Temperan Matias 28 12 1996 JMCOR FMARP 16.24.94 -
24 Redolatti Facundo 7 1 1999 UNCTA ATAND 16.37.58 -
25 Fernandez Joaquin Ignacio 23 8 1991 LÑFA - 16.41.55 -
26 Arguilea Mauricio Erick 15 8 1999 LÑFA - 16.43.68 -
27 Ansio Juan 9 4 1989 ATERU ARDA 16.59.10 -
28 Matias David Buffa 14 7 1987 ATERU ARDA 17.02.33 -
29 Correa Eduardo Antonio 3 8 1999 MCSL - 17.07.76 -
30 Montivero Matias 20 7 1999 EMAPI - 17.13.16 -
31 Ruiz Facundo 21 6 1989 EBFAM - 17.19.72 -
32 Lopez Lautaro Tadeo 11 7 1999 EMAPI - 17.46.57 -
33 Tamola Gabriel 1 3 1963 EBFAM - 17.51.37 -
34 Cilenti Kevin Maximiliano 6 10 1992 CASLA - 17.58.60 -
35 Tribuzzio Agustin 24 9 1997 CACHI - 18.10.04 -
36 Vichez Josua 16 12 1988 ATERU ARDA 18.11.44 -
37 Miranda Cristian Demian 18 9 1988 LÑFA - 18.24.38 -
38 Wajnbuch Leonel 23 2 1978 EBFAM - 18.25.00 -
39 Concetti Leonardo Gaston 2 2 1984 DCFAM - 18.28.69 -
40 Enzo Figueredo 18 2 1985 ATERU ARDA 18.34.55 -
41 Martinez Elias 16 9 1994 AAMTE - 18.39.73 -
42 Carpinella Nicolas 24 9 1998 MUAVE - 18.40.20 -
43 Talento Guillermo Ezequiel 27 12 1982 CACHI 18.46.00 -
44 Montaez Hector 6 8 1964 LASMF - 18.46.84 -
45 Ricardo Mendez 16 10 1979 AAY - 18.59.03 -
46 Uriel Mansilla 24 4 1989 AAMTE - 19.11.73 -
47 Vogel Nicolas 4 4 1992 VRE ABAH 19.37.96 -
99 Beraldo Federico 7 10 1991 DCFAM DNF
99 Arce Alberto Marcelo 4 3 1972 CADAF DNS
99 Aguirre Helguero Sebastian 12 4 1984 EBFAM - DNS
99 Aguero Alexis 23 1 1995 CADAF DNS
99 Pablo De Jesus Arguello 27 5 1991 CEFPR - DNF
99 Castro Aranda Juan Matias 19 5 1990 L�FA DNF
99 Rodriguez Mariano Oscar 16 6 1984 EBFAM - DNF
99 Melgarejo Nicolas 17 2 1990 L� - DNF
99 Dante Leonel Mansilla 20 12 1995 CSDCF - DNS
99 Rodriguez Gonzalo Emanuel 13 1 1989 EMAPI - DNS
99 IRAOLA LAUTARO 5 6 1995 CASMV DNS
99 Orozco Sergio Osvaldo 11 1 1967 CADAF - DNS
99 Nicolas Fischman 24 9 1982 EBFAM - DNS
99 Gutierrez Ivan 5 7 1990 CADAF DNF
99 Pugliese Pablo 5 1 1991 ETFAM - DNF
99 Micieli Leonardo Ezequiel 14 6 1988 FCMAX - DNS
99 Segovia Juan 6 2 1995 EMACO ASCER DNS