Atletas de URU

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Alvarez Gustavo 24 7 400 C/V(56.16-Final_A)
Alza Pablo 6 10 Disco(44.65-Final_A), Martillo(52.88-Final_A)
Andrada Giovanni 20 11 Triple(11.09-Final_A)
Andrade Diego 17 2 Triple(11.46-Final_A)
BAGNASCO CAMILA 25 10 5000(18.30.46-Final_A)
Barreto Victoria 27 7 Martillo(21.80-Final_A)
Bausero Sofia 15 7 Disco(43.17-Final_A)
BERMUDEZ ANDRES 14 11 3000 C/Obst(10.54.85-Final_A)
Biglieri Jimena 4 7 1500(5.17.12-Final_A), 800(2.23.66-Final_A)
Boiani Antonella 31 1 100(14.58-Final_A)
Bonilla William 19 9 1500(4.31.47-Final_A), 800(2.14.80-Final_A)
Bournissen Federica 5 8 Martillo(43.19-Final_A)
Braga Karin 23 03 100(14.29-Final_A)
Bueno Natacha 20 2 400(-Final_A)
Cabral Lucas 25 6 Alto(-Final_A)
Campero Bruno 19 12 400(55.56-Final_A)
Campopiano Lucas 25 8 5000(-Final_A)
Caraballo Camilo 5 1 1500(4.43.15-Final_A), 800(2.12.62-Final_A)
Carbajal Stiven 31 7 100(11.98-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.91-Final_A)
CARBONATTI IGNACIO 4 9 1500(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Carbonatti Ignacio 4 9 1500(5.40.42-Final_A), 5000(22.15.66-Final_A)
Castillo Alejandro 20 6 800(1.59.96-Final_A)
Coronato Martina 4 9 100(12.87-Final_A)
De Mederos Tracy 17 1 100 C/V(16.83-Final_A), Alto(1.48-Final_A)
Deminco Dajas Damian 22 4 Bala(09.56-Final_A), Disco(23.63-Final_A), Martillo(24.10-Final_A)
Derigo Santiago 2 7 100(12.34-Final_A)
Diaz Ana 25 1 800(2.49.49-Final_A)
Dorrego Virginia 10 7 Largo(5.02-Final_A)
Farias Agustin 4 5 100(16.22-Final_A), 200(33.89-Final_A)
Fernandez Moises 16 8 800(2.01.43-Final_A)
Fernandez Pablo 13 11 Bala(14.38-Final_A)
Fontes Luis 26 3 1500(5.45.75-Final_A), 800(2.47.27-Final_A)
Fuentes Francisco 19 1 1500(4.32.23-Final_A), 800(2.11.93-Final_A)
Garcia Milagros 16 12 Jabalina(29.64-Final_A)
Garino Alberto 1 2 100(15.51-Final_A), 200(32.66-Final_A)
Garrel Tiago 11 7 Largo(5.44-Final_A)
Gimenez Valeria 22 2 800(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Laura 21 3 400(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Waldemar 30 11 1500(4.05.94-Final_A), 800(1.58.82-Final_A)
Jure Estefany 7 2 Martillo(26.72-Final_A)
Lapasta Facundo 26 5 Bala(07.76-Final_A), Jabalina(32.47-Final_A), Largo(5.21-Final_A)
Larrosa Antony 4 2 100(11.99-Final_A), 200(24.33-Final_A)
Lemos Gonzalo 1 5 100(12.40-Final_A), 200(24.43-Final_A), 400(58.95-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.91-Final_A)
Lopez Dahiana 31 8 Disco(40.31-Final_A)
Machado Eduardo 19 6 1500(4.44.73-Final_A)
Mailhe Martin 12 11 5000(17.21.54-Final_A)
Maiorana Andres 4 8 5000(15.54.61-Final_A)
Maldonado Facundo 26 10 200(24.92-Final_A)
Marcelo Tiscornia 8 4 Martillo(26.75-Final_A)
Metzger Katia 5 12 100(12.93-Final_A)
Mora Pablo 19 3 1500(4.18.59-Final_A), 800(2.03.84-Final_A)
Morales Pablo 30 12 Alto(-Final_A)
Moreira Richard 10 11 Bala(09.61-Final_A)
Nuez Llorca Elias 2 7 100(11.94-Final_A), 200(24.46-Final_A)
Nuñez Daniela 10 10 400(-Final_A)
Olivera Jonatan 28 7 200(27.15-Final_A), Bala(07.42-Final_A), Jabalina(32.25-Final_A)
Ortíz Tatiana 20 2 Largo(4.84-Final_A)
Pancic Santiago 3 3 800(2.04.40-Final_A)
Pardie Montserrat 29 4 400(-Final_A), 800(2.19.81-Final_A)
Paz Martin 17 2 200(23.13-Final_A)
Perdomo Alexis 05 01 800(2.07.21-Final_A)
Pettorossi Nicolas 18 10 Largo(6.50-Final_A)
Pontet Alejandro 16 12 5000(18.42.37-Final_A)
Pozzo Mauro 24 2 5000(18.27.50-Final_A)
Ramis Ma. Victoria 1 10 Garrocha(2.60-Final_A), Triple(10.35-Final_A)
Rocca Tatiana 14 11 Bala(07.72-Final_A), Jabalina(20.54-Final_A)
Rodriguez Bruno 20 10 3000 C/Obst(09.54.27-Final_A)
Rodriguez Christian 4 4 800(2.05.21-Final_A), Jabalina(43.84-Final_A)
Rodriguez Matias 20 10 3000 C/Obst(10.16.84-Final_A)
Roebuck Johana 31 8 1500(5.08.69-Final_A), 800(2.34.70-Final_A)
Rolon Paulo 23 3 1500(4.54.95-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.91-Final_A)
Rossi Fiama 8 12 400(-Final_A)
Sanchez Luis 8 10 1500(4.08.11-Final_A)
Saravia Eduardo 13 7 1500(4.38.73-Final_A), 400(57.71-Final_A), 800(2.12.01-Final_A)
Sawczuk Ignacio 25 12 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Silva Yenifer 16 09 400(-Final_A), 400 C/V(68.00-Final_A)
Sosa Nicolás 26 3 100(11.46-Final_A), 200(23.40-Final_A), 400(52.83-Final_A), 800(2.09.10-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.91-Final_A)
Suarez Fabricio 21 1 5000(19.52.63-Final_A)
Techera Lautaro 18 5 Jabalina(51.28-Final_A)
Toledo Eugenia 22 4 Jabalina(28.56-Final_A)
Valverde Diego 5 9 200(29.32-Final_A)
Viera Marcos 5 1 Alto(-Final_A)
Viera Marcos 5 8 Alto(-Final_A)
Yoset Bruno 2 2 Largo(6.60-Final_A)