Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Da Mes Ao Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Acha Federico 16 7 1988 Largo(6.80-Final_A)
Albornoz Hugo Daniel 9 2 1975 Bala(11.28-Final_A), Jabalina(52.69-Final_A)
Alegre Diego Facundo 7 9 2000 800(1.54.14-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.27.27-Final_A)
Alegre Lautaro 13 4 1999 400(51.11-Final_A), 800(1.54.81-Final_A)
Alessandrini Ornella 17 7 1998 100(12.52-Final_A), 200(25.75-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.96-Final_A)
Almada Lautaro 13 2 2000 100(11.78-Final_A), 1500(5.09.90-Final_A), 400(54.54-Final_A), Bala(11.39-Final_A), Disco(28.87-Final_A), Jabalina(30.15-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.53-Final_A), Alto(1.77-Final_A), Garrocha(2.60-Final_A), Largo(5.75-Final_A), Decathlon(5097)
Almiron Luciano 16 6 1988 5000(-Final_A)
Alonso Fausto 28 9 1996 1500(4.01.48-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(09.13.29-Final_A)
ALTAMIRANO Fermin 15 9 1998 Disco(37.07-Final_A)
Altamirano Jairo 9 2 1996 Jabalina(53.38-Final_A)
ALVAREZ, José Emmanuel 20 8 1997 Triple(13.25-Final_A)
Alviso Caterina 12 10 2000 400(60.33-Final_A), 400 C/V(65.85-Final_A)
Ancaten Lucas 19 4 1997 Jabalina(62.09-Final_A)
Andrada Abiat Sahid 19 9 1991 100(11.57-Final_A), 200(24.35-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Antifora Luis 13 12 1983 100(11.30-Final_A), 200(22.71-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Arbe Joaquin Emanuel 25 8 1990 1500(3.50.40-Final_A), 5000(14.27.50-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(09.05.24-Final_A)
Arias Dominella Yohana 14 5 1994 Jabalina(47.21-Final_A)
Arias Federico 31 8 1990 100(11.02-Final_A)
Arias Leonardo 3 4 1995 Largo(6.71-Final_A)
Armada Ailen 3 10 1998 Bala(13.91-Final_A), Disco(52.61-Final_A)
Arnold Eric 10 11 1996 100(10.94-Final_A), 200(22.48-Final_A), Posta 4x100(41.67-Final_A)
Avalos Carbonell Alejandro 11 4 1991 400(51.78-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.27.27-Final_A)
AVEIRO Gabriela 18 9 1997 Disco(26.97-Final_A), Jabalina(32.33-Final_A)
Avellaneda Alexis Fernando 27 3 1997 Alto(1.90-Final_A)
Bacci Lucia 5 11 1992 Martillo(45.35-Final_A)
Baiocchi Clara Macarena 8 12 1999 3000 C/Obst(10.59.16-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.52.93-Final_A)
BALBUENA Agostina 26 1 1998 Martillo(36.05-Final_A)
Ballesteros Shirley 31 1 1997 400(59.47-Final_A), 400 C/V(64.11-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.01.17-Final_A)
Bardin Leandro 23 12 1996 100(11.21-Final_A), 200(22.50-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.28.65-Final_A)
Baron Valeria Mariana 2 3 1995 400 C/V(61.96-Final_A)
Barrios Jorge Guillermo 28 8 1999 400(51.69-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.27.27-Final_A)
Barroso Pedro Jose 18 2 1977 10000(31.56.7-Final_A), 5000(15.15.64-Final_A)
Bastias Lucas Javier 24 8 1999 100(11.10-Final_A), 200(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(43.06-Final_A)
Baudano Facundo 14 5 1991 Jabalina(65.98-Final_A)
Behrens German 18 8 1999 Largo(6.29-Final_A), Triple(13.91-Final_A)
Belaustegui Candela 5 6 2001 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Benitez Lautaro 3 5 1998 100(11.11-Final_A), 200(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(41.61-Final_A)
Benitez Maria Jose Yaquelin 21 4 1996 100(12.99-Final_A), 200(27.65-Final_A)
Benitez Ruben 10 12 1990 Garrocha(4.80-Final_A)
Bichara Sergio 8 5 1990 Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A)
Biedma Rodrigo 24 6 1983 5000(15.17.14-Final_A)
Bonassin Rodrigo 23 5 1994 Largo(5.95-Final_A)
Bonetto Natalia Magali 13 1 1992 Bala(12.54-Final_A), Martillo(32.29-Final_A)
Bonora Lazaro 10 4 2001 Disco(50.89-Final_A)
Bordon Vanina 15 11 1992 Largo(5.10-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Borelli Mariana 30 10 1992 1500(4.35.63-Final_A), 800(2.09.78-Final_A)
Borget Jose Carlos 11 4 1996 Jabalina(57.64-Final_A)
Boucherie Agustina 15 2 1999 5000(-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Bouvet Leonardo 7 7 1992 3000 C/Obst(09.58.39-Final_A)
Bracamonte Agustin 13 10 1999 100(-Final_A)
Breno Jennifer Abigail 30 10 1998 100(12.79-Final_A), 200(27.13-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.96-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.52.93-Final_A)
Bustamante Belisario 9 12 1994 Bala(14.70-Final_A)
Calahonra Micaela 20 6 1995 800(2.15.80-Final_A)
Callentru Sergio 10 9 1998 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Camargo Nicolas 12 3 1992 100(11.03-Final_A), 200(21.88-Final_A), Posta 4x100(41.67-Final_A)
Capurro Iara 7 1 1996 Disco(-Final_A)
Caracassis Jorge Oscar 27 10 1994 100(10.77-Final_A), 200(21.84-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.21.24-Final_A)
Caravario Franco 7 7 1992 Alto(1.90-Final_A)
Cardozo Virginia 04 4 1992 400(58.26-Final_A), 800(2.14.97-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.55.19-Final_A)
Carlomagno Franco 16 04 1995 400(50.34-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.19.19-Final_A)
Carra Martin 12 3 1996 Alto(1.90-Final_A)
Carrazan Noelia Belen 9 1 1992 Largo(5.23-Final_A)
Carrazoni Gino 12 1 2000 110 C/V(14.56-Final_A), 110 C/V(14.56-Serie_1)
Carrera Agustin 7 11 1988 110 C/V(14.09-Final_A)
Carriqueo Javier 29 5 1979 10000(30.03.1-Final_A)
Carrizo Leonel 1 1 1996 100(11.01-Final_A), 200(22.11-Final_A), Posta 4x100(41.67-Final_A)
Casetta Belen Adaluz 26 9 1994 1500(4.28.88-Final_A)
Cejas Karen Marianela 8 2 1992 10000(37.48.6-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(12.10.52-Final_A)
Cherit Julian Daniel 20 6 1987 Largo(7.03-Final_A)
Chiaraviglio Valeria 9 4 1989 Garrocha(4.00-Final_A)
Chirnicinero Juan Pablo 8 10 1985 Bala(15.52-Final_A), Disco(44.48-Final_A)
Cirelli Marisol 24 8 1974 1500(5.04.07-Final_A), 800(2.20.51-Final_A)
Collova Alessandrini Florencia 6 11 1993 Bala(11.93-Final_A)
Comba Rocio 14 7 1987 Bala(14.50-Final_A), Disco(57.01-Final_A)
Conti Guido Daniel 1 10 1993 Garrocha(4.00-Final_A), Largo(6.61-Final_A)
Coronel Cristian 18 2 1997 1500(4.17.01-Final_A), 800(2.01.99-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.27.27-Final_A)
Corra Martina 11 7 1994 200(25.79-Final_A), 800(2.36.55-Final_A), Bala(12.18-Final_A), Jabalina(41.61-Final_A), 100 C/V(14.73-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.55.19-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A), Largo(4.58-Final_A), Heptathlon(4862)
Correa Barcena Sofia 3 2 1999 Jabalina(28.29-Final_A), Marcha 10 Km
Corsico Manuel 28 10 1994 5000(-Final_A)
Cossio Guillermina 16 11 2000 100(12.18-Final_A), 200(24.82-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.20-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.50.77-Final_A)
Costa Enrique Jose 30 4 1975 5000(15.19.01-Final_A)
Cravero Claudia 6 1 1998 Martillo(45.13-Final_A)
Crego Joan 20 12 1997 100(11.16-Final_A), 200(22.57-Final_A)
Cremaschi Renzo 6 7 1998 110 C/V(14.53-Final_A), 110 C/V(14.53-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(43.36-Final_A)
CRISTIAN REYES 14 2 1997 200(23.02-Final_A), 400(50.65-Final_A)
Curuchet Garcia Paula 19 1 1995 Martillo(42.58-Final_A)
Da Silva Agustn Adrian 21 2 1998 1500(4.00.01-Final_A), 5000(15.20.68-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.43.51-Final_A)
Dahlgren Jennifer 21 4 1984 Martillo(67.19-Final_A)
De Maneses Natalia 3 4 1991 Bala(12.20-Final_A)
Delgado Mons Gonzalo Agustin 17 12 1996 100(11.15-Final_A), 200(22.86-Final_A), Posta 4x100(43.06-Final_A)
Della Giustina Valentin 13 1 1999 100(11.07-Final_A), 200(22.08-Final_A), Posta 4x100(41.67-Final_A)
Diaz Franco 4 9 1990 800(1.52.94-Final_A)
DIAZ Lourdes 9 10 1997 Jabalina(37.20-Final_A)
Diaz Maximiliano Andres 15 11 1988 Triple(15.38-Final_A)
Diaz Paula 8 7 1998 200(28.45-Final_A), 800(2.54.13-Final_A), Bala(09.86-Final_A), Jabalina(39.69-Final_A), 100 C/V(17.25-Final_A), Alto(1.48-Final_A), Largo(4.72-Final_A), Heptathlon(3757)
Diaz Reynaldo Daniel 14 9 1993 5000(15.31.95-Final_A)
Dimaro Diego 24 3 1992 Alto(2.05-Final_A), Largo(6.39-Final_A), Triple(14.33-Final_A)
Diogo Maria Ayelen 11 12 1991 200(25.28-Final_A), 400(55.59-Final_A)
Dominguez Camila 21 7 1997 Largo(5.63-Final_A), Triple(11.33-Final_A)
Donnet Rocio 27 3 1992 400(60.65-Final_A), 400 C/V(64.87-Final_A)
Duarte Emanuel 23 5 1999 800(2.08.24-Final_A)
Dulcic Paula Agustina 6 2 1992 100 C/V(15.34-Final_A), Largo(5.35-Final_A)
Dzioba, Natasha 31 10 1997 100(13.72-Final_A), 200(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Falchetti Matias 27 10 2000 200(22.82-Final_A)
Farias Ana 4 6 1997 100(12.61-Final_A), 200(26.62-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.15-Final_A)
Farias Genaro 20 10 1999 400 C/V(59.93-Final_A), Triple(13.50-Final_A)
Farnos Florencia 16 7 2000 200(25.27-Final_A), 400(57.87-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.15-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.54.21-Final_A)
Felipe Cesar Antonio Veron 16 5 1997 5000(-Final_A)
Ferreti Miqueas 10 3 2000 1500(4.01.32-Final_A), 800(1.57.80-Final_A)
Garcete Maria Laura 18 1 1988 1500(4.56.80-Final_A), 5000(17.59.75-Final_A)
Garcia Parigi Franco 6 10 1993 Martillo(58.61-Final_A)
Gebetsberger Juan Pablo 11 2 1996 400(49.67-Final_A), 400 C/V(53.52-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.17.17-Final_A)
Gentili Enzo 19 12 1995 Alto(1.90-Final_A)
Gimenez Rios Juan Ignacio 18 12 1998 400(50.61-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.17.17-Final_A)
Gomez Carrizo Agustina 14 6 2000 Largo(4.90-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Gomez Daniela 24 8 1993 Martillo(55.18-Final_A)
Gomez Joaquin 14 10 1996 Martillo(71.09-Final_A)
Gomez Lucas Joaquin 19 11 1998 Martillo(46.35-Final_A)
GONSALEZ ELIAS 27 3 1999 100(11.28-Final_A), Posta 4x100(43.06-Final_A)
Gonzalez Montes De Oca Cristian Mar 24 9 1992 100(11.79-Final_A), 200(24.67-Final_A), Jabalina(37.64-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Graciani Leonela 26 1 1995 200(26.47-Final_A), 100 C/V(14.62-Final_A)
Granja Hernan 13 5 1988 10000(33.30.3-Final_A)
Guerra Miguel Angel 27 7 1989 10000(30.09.7-Final_A), 5000(14.38.14-Final_A)
Guerrero Antonella 16 7 1996 1500(4.45.85-Final_A), 800(2.13.94-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.01.17-Final_A)
Guerrero Federico Manuel 18 9 1991 Triple(14.90-Final_A)
Guibe Ernesto Mauro 24 2 1994 110 C/V(16.93-Final_A), 400 C/V(65.10-Final_A)
Haro Gerardo 4 12 1981 10000(31.54.9-Final_A)
Harte Celina 13 3 1999 Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Hernandez Ayelen Soledad 16 1 1995 10000(-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(11.37.64-Final_A)
Hernandez Betiana Clarivel 21 9 1996 200(25.78-Final_A), 400(56.73-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.54.21-Final_A)
Hernandez Gisela 25 9 1988 400(58.20-Final_A), 400 C/V(63.23-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.55.19-Final_A)
Herrera Loto Ivanna Marilyn 29 12 1984 10000(41.04.1-Final_A), 5000(19.07.34-Final_A)
Ibañez Federico Angel 8 1 1992 100(12.36-Final_A), 1500(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A), Bala(09.87-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(4.65-Final_A), Decathlon(1377)
Ibaniez Alexis Gabriel 7 7 1989 Triple(14.81-Final_A)
Irades Oscar Armando 1 2 1996 Jabalina(57.29-Final_A)
Jacobacci Pedro 14 11 1994 100(11.04-Final_A), 200(21.87-Final_A), Posta 4x100(41.61-Final_A)
Jaureguy Angel Aldina 31 12 1986 400(64.57-Final_A)
Johnson Carlos Augusto 7 6 1997 3000 C/Obst(09.51.64-Final_A)
Jose Sanchez 5 8 1987 1500(4.07.10-Final_A), 800(1.56.01-Final_A)
Juarez, Lucia Noelia 27 11 1998 1500(5.02.78-Final_A), 800(2.23.19-Final_A)
Kernbeis Romina 14 11 1990 3000 C/Obst(13.00.02-Final_A)
Kevin Rivas 7 7 1997 200(22.77-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.35-Final_A)
Kloster Sofia 14 8 1996 Marcha 10 Km(0.51.35.57)
Klvanova Sarka 6 4 1984 200(27.45-Final_A), 800(2.27.47-Final_A), Bala(10.29-Final_A), Jabalina(31.75-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.17-Final_A), Alto(1.51-Final_A), Largo(4.72-Final_A), Heptathlon(4394)
Korniejczuk Fernando 29 3 1985 Largo(6.43-Final_A)
Lacamoire Diego Javier 9 5 1998 3000 C/Obst(09.33.71-Final_A)
Lamboglia Maria Florencia 21 1 1992 100(12.07-Final_A), 200(24.53-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.20-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.01.17-Final_A)
Lauro German Jujan 2 4 1984 Bala(18.85-Final_A), Disco(57.45-Final_A)
Layoy Carlos 26 2 1991 Alto(2.10-Final_A)
Lecitra Kevin Emanuel 1 1 1996 200(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Leiva Glas Lautaro Luis 1 9 2000 400 C/V(57.35-Final_A)
Leiva Pennesi Luis Gabrie 14 2 2000 100(11.47-Final_A), 110 C/V(14.51-Final_A), 110 C/V(14.51-Serie_1)
Lemus Ezequiel 25 7 1991 Triple(14.84-Final_A)
LENCINA Agustina Elizabeth 7 6 1997 Disco(41.89-Final_A), Martillo(33.19-Final_A)
Levaggi Micaela 12 8 1998 1500(4.39.70-Final_A), 800(2.26.76-Final_A)
Levrino Yamila Liz 23 9 1999 Alto(1.65-Final_A), Largo(4.98-Final_A), Triple(11.95-Final_A)
Lobbosco Maria Delfina 4 5 1998 100 C/V(15.91-Final_A), 400 C/V(68.79-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.15-Final_A)
Lopez Amaolo Patricio 25 5 1998 Alto(-Final_A)
Lopez Barbara 5 4 1991 Jabalina(50.64-Final_A)
Lopez Brian 16 12 1998 Largo(6.87-Final_A)
Lopez Leonardo 9 10 2000 Alto(2.00-Final_A)
Loreto Ivan 14 3 1998 200(23.95-Final_A), 400(53.41-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Lovatto Daiana 2 7 1993 3000 C/Obst(12.43.28-Final_A)
Lozano Carolina 27 2 1996 1500(4.25.63-Final_A), 800(2.10.37-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.50.77-Final_A)
Lucero Leslie Tamara 25 2 1997 Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Lucero Leslie tamara 25 2 1997 100(12.82-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Ludueña Silvio Maximiliano Ezequie 1 3 1997 400(52.30-Final_A), 400 C/V(60.77-Final_A)
Luero Matias 12 3 1988 5000(15.22.13-Final_A)
Luna Sambran Fedra Aldana 5 7 1995 1500(4.40.73-Final_A), 5000(17.36.61-Final_A)
Lupo Martin 20 4 1989 Martillo(48.98-Final_A)
Mackiewicz Brian 9 5 1998 Alto(1.90-Final_A)
Madarieta Noelina Isabel 6 7 1996 Posta 4x100(48.15-Final_A), Garrocha(3.90-Final_A)
MAIDANA Yessica Yamila 21 5 1991 5000(18.20.68-Final_A)
Mainetti Chiara Milena 8 6 1988 3000 C/Obst(11.06.22-Final_A)
Maiola Matias 12 11 1987 Jabalina(51.04-Final_A)
Majda Maria Del Rosario 18 5 2000 Marcha 10 Km(1.03.20.08)
Maldonado Bernardo 2 3 1994 10000(30.54.8-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Maldonado Gabriela 20 5 1994 Disco(40.43-Final_A)
Maltisotto Florencia 7 5 1998 Garrocha(3.40-Final_A)
Manno Mariangeles 27 8 1999 200(25.83-Final_A), 800(2.42.12-Final_A), Bala(10.50-Final_A), Jabalina(33.48-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.71-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.55.19-Final_A), Alto(1.39-Final_A), Largo(5.04-Final_A), Heptathlon(4288)
Manrique Fabian 6 1 1994 1500(3.51.98-Final_A), 800(1.53.27-Final_A)
Martinez Noelia Anahi 20 1 1996 100(11.95-Final_A), 200(24.18-Final_A), 400(54.82-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.96-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.52.93-Final_A)
Marzo Adrian 24 1 1968 Martillo(58.58-Final_A)
MATIAS SEGURA 10 12 1994 Martillo(54.50-Final_A)
Mavolo Franco 3 6 1995 110 C/V(15.69-Final_A), 400 C/V(56.45-Final_A)
MENDEZ Emiliano 4 9 1987 100(11.49-Final_A), 200(24.01-Final_A), Posta 4x100(43.36-Final_A)
Mendez Martin 17 9 1985 10000(30.24.9-Final_A), 5000(14.30.50-Final_A)
Mendoza Andres 30 9 1990 400 C/V(54.48-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.19.19-Final_A)
Meurzet Roger Rubén 12 1 1995 400 C/V(55.11-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.19.19-Final_A)
Michia Marcelo Alejandro 23 6 1991 1500(4.00.09-Final_A), 800(1.54.77-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.21.24-Final_A)
MODI JUAN IGNACIO 20 12 2000 800(2.12.33-Final_A)
Molina Lucas 17 12 1995 3000 C/Obst(09.27.22-Final_A)
Molina Luis 7 3 1988 10000(-Final_A)
Monin Alejandro Ezequiel 10 9 1987 1500(3.55.77-Final_A), 5000(15.09.72-Final_A)
Monin Jorgelina Vanesa 31 5 1991 1500(4.58.81-Final_A), 800(2.25.62-Final_A)
Montenegro David 14 6 1997 400 C/V(56.99-Final_A)
Montiel Bianca 25 4 2000 800(2.17.99-Final_A)
Morada Daniel 19 4 1987 100(11.93-Final_A), 1500(5.26.17-Final_A), 400(56.27-Final_A), Bala(11.87-Final_A), Disco(38.34-Final_A), Jabalina(43.04-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.66-Final_A), Alto(1.74-Final_A), Garrocha(3.20-Final_A), Largo(6.18-Final_A), Decathlon(5514)
Moratalla Nicolas 12 1 1993 Alto(1.80-Final_A), Largo(6.14-Final_A)
Moretta Damian 22 5 2000 100(11.18-Final_A), 1500(4.26.02-Final_A), 400(49.59-Final_A), Bala(12.59-Final_A), Disco(36.90-Final_A), Jabalina(37.63-Final_A), 110 C/V(14.67-Final_A), Alto(1.71-Final_A), Garrocha(3.20-Final_A), Largo(6.10-Final_A), Decathlon(6534)
Mosquera Agustin 17 2 1998 Posta 4x400(3.43.51-Final_A)
Mosquera Panizo Micaela 13 4 1994 Garrocha(3.00-Final_A)
Moyano Celina 9 6 1993 200(25.91-Final_A), 400(57.85-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.20-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.50.77-Final_A)
Muchutti Marcelo 18 3 1998 Largo(6.46-Final_A)
Muga Eric Fernan 6 10 1995 Bala(14.29-Final_A), Disco(40.47-Final_A)
MULLER Marcos 17 7 1997 Marcha 10 Km(0.59.54.41)
Nader Laura Mailen 9 7 1990 Jabalina(43.88-Final_A)
NEGRO LUCAS MATIAS 16 6 1994 100(11.61-Final_A), 1500(5.10.94-Final_A), 400(52.71-Final_A), Bala(10.45-Final_A), Disco(29.69-Final_A), Jabalina(41.38-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.15-Final_A), Alto(1.89-Final_A), Garrocha(2.90-Final_A), Largo(6.50-Final_A), Decathlon(5806)
Negro Lucas Oscar 10 10 1984 1500(4.05.19-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(09.31.00-Final_A)
Niestroj Alan Esteban 25 9 1992 5000(15.00.14-Final_A)
Nieto Hugo Esteban 4 5 1990 Bala(-Final_A)
Novile Julio 3 11 2001 Martillo(63.76-Final_A)
NUNEZ CAROLINA 14 9 1995 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Oliveira Gaston Ezequiel 10 3 1996 Triple(13.63-Final_A)
Ortiz Luis Carlos Antonio 18 3 1990 3000 C/Obst(09.05.80-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.43.51-Final_A)
Ortiz Micaela 30 12 1997 1500(4.39.78-Final_A), 800(2.13.53-Final_A)
Osorio Gustavo Agustin 2 2 2001 Jabalina(67.28-Final_A)
Pablo De Jesus Arguello 27 5 1991 1500(3.57.94-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A), 800(1.56.34-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.43.51-Final_A)
Paez Figueroa Nicolas Martin 3 8 1998 200(23.35-Final_A), 400(51.06-Final_A)
Paez Walter Daniel 10 4 1991 1500(4.04.60-Final_A), 800(1.57.31-Final_A)
Pagaburu Alejo 5 7 1999 400 C/V(58.51-Final_A)
Painemilla Marcos 9 12 1992 1500(4.07.97-Final_A), 800(1.58.82-Final_A)
Paiva Carolina 17 5 1996 Jabalina(39.10-Final_A), Largo(5.17-Final_A)
Pamela Lopez Campos 2 6 1999 200(27.99-Final_A), 800(2.33.55-Final_A), Bala(09.08-Final_A), Jabalina( -Final_A), 100 C/V(15.67-Final_A), Alto(1.33-Final_A), Largo(5.38-Final_A), Heptathlon(3609)
Pandiani Sergio 10 3 1997 100(11.22-Final_A), 1500(4.38.53-Final_A), 400(51.58-Final_A), Bala(11.91-Final_A), Disco(37.39-Final_A), Jabalina(51.72-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.49-Final_A), Alto(1.86-Final_A), Garrocha(3.60-Final_A), Largo(6.68-Final_A), Decathlon(6790)
Pardo Daniel 4 9 1976 400(50.83-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.19.19-Final_A)
Pensa Natalio Emmanuel 19 8 1989 1500(3.50.97-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Perez Basile Nicolas 15 7 2000 100(11.70-Final_A), 1500(5.16.70-Final_A), 400(53.54-Final_A), Bala(12.97-Final_A), Disco(40.20-Final_A), Jabalina(43.43-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.83-Final_A), Alto(1.71-Final_A), Garrocha(3.00-Final_A), Largo(6.06-Final_A), Decathlon(5814)
Perez Rivero Luz Marina 2 3 1999 1500(5.41.99-Final_A), 800(2.49.55-Final_A)
Perez Rocio 18 11 1994 400(58.12-Final_A), 400 C/V(63.34-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.20-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.50.77-Final_A)
Pettina Facundo Gabriel 11 2 1992 100(11.20-Final_A), 200(22.76-Final_A), 400(51.94-Final_A), Posta 4x100(43.06-Final_A)
Pignataro Micaela 16 1 1996 Jabalina(33.89-Final_A)
Pinatti Joaquin 9 12 1998 800(1.57.03-Final_A)
Ponssa Amalia 14 5 1999 400(61.59-Final_A), 800(2.30.27-Final_A)
Presti Gianfranco 29 12 1994 1500(3.55.11-Final_A), 5000(14.28.27-Final_A)
Prieto Lima Oriana 22 3 1999 100 C/V(-Final_A), 400 C/V(64.14-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.54.21-Final_A)
Prins Tomas Federico 30 3 1996 Alto(1.80-Final_A)
Prosiuk Maria Paula 20 5 1978 800(2.26.74-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.54.21-Final_A)
Quintana Maria Fernanda 11 5 1997 100(14.49-Final_A), 200(30.95-Final_A)
Quinteros Guillermo 17 3 1993 200(23.06-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.94-Final_A), Posta 4x100(43.36-Final_A)
Recabarren Cabeza Agustina Astrid 25 10 1998 100(13.14-Final_A), 200(27.94-Final_A)
Redolatti Facundo 7 1 1999 3000 C/Obst(10.00.01-Final_A)
Rios Agostina 29 3 1996 200(26.86-Final_A), 800(2.20.35-Final_A), Bala(08.26-Final_A), Jabalina(27.18-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.19-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A), Largo(4.44-Final_A), Heptathlon(4222)
Rios Cuenca Adrian 5 2 1998 Jabalina(59.04-Final_A)
Rios Gianina Gabriela 21 4 1922 1500(5.44.28-Final_A), 800(2.50.44-Final_A)
Riveira Rodriguez Santiago Ezequiel 11 3 1995 110 C/V(14.94-Final_A)
Roberto Sebastian Sanabria 25 10 1986 1500(-Final_A)
Robledo Matias 17 5 1990 100(10.68-Final_A)
Rodriguez Baldiviezo Jaime 18 7 1992 100(10.93-Final_A), 400 C/V(53.35-Final_A)
Rodriguez David 10 4 1992 10000(31.48.4-Final_A), 5000(14.41.30-Final_A)
Rodriguez Hector 29 7 1993 Largo( -Final_A)
Rodriguez Tamara 7 1 2000 5000(18.17.33-Final_A)
Rodriguez Victor 22 3 1988 10000(34.35.7-Final_A), 5000(15.44.49-Final_A)
Roffo Hernandez Camila 28 9 2000 100(12.93-Final_A), 200(26.47-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.20-Final_A)
Rojas Martin Nicolas 17 4 1993 200(22.33-Final_A), 400(48.39-Final_A), Posta 4x100(41.61-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.17.17-Final_A)
Romano Juan Cruz 7 3 1996 Martillo(56.93-Final_A)
Romero Damaris 18 11 1994 1500(4.48.56-Final_A), 5000(18.08.95-Final_A)
Rosa Puntiel Otilio 7 10 1998 100(10.81-Final_A), 200(21.86-Final_A), Posta 4x100(41.61-Final_A)
Rosales Mayla Salome 19 10 1994 100(12.84-Final_A), 200(27.28-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Rosalez Melanie 13 6 1997 100(12.45-Final_A), 200(25.56-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.20-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.01.17-Final_A)
Rossetto Mateo 11 1 1995 800(-Final_A)
Rotela Walter 18 6 1991 400(48.39-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.17.17-Final_A)
Ruscio Geronimo 2 6 1996 200(23.05-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.21.24-Final_A)
Salazar Araceli 14 4 1997 100(13.52-Final_A), 200(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Salazar Fernando Agustin 2 8 1997 1500(4.14.55-Final_A)
Sale Juan Pablo 28 1 1993 Bala(14.73-Final_A)
Sanchez Luciana 6 4 1996 Jabalina(39.90-Final_A)
Sanchez Valentina 12 11 1999 100 C/V(14.39-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Santillan Leandro 15 1 1992 10000(32.02.6-Final_A), 5000(15.35.36-Final_A)
Sassia Nazareno 5 1 2001 Bala(17.37-Final_A), Disco(53.98-Final_A)
Sayago Gaston Fernando 21 1 1996 110 C/V(14.80-Final_A), Posta 4x100(43.36-Final_A)
Schechinger Jimena A 21 10 1999 Martillo(38.08-Final_A)
Sette Ana Cecilia 11 11 1997 Alto(1.68-Final_A)
Solana Garcia Paloma 27 5 1998 200(27.68-Final_A), 800(2.35.65-Final_A), Bala(07.69-Final_A), Jabalina(20.90-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.74-Final_A), Alto(1.48-Final_A), Largo(4.35-Final_A), Heptathlon(3581)
Soldevia De Diaz Nicolas 6 4 1990 400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Solito Juan Ignacio 2 2 1993 Disco(52.71-Final_A)
Sosa Guzman Mariano 17 5 1998 Jabalina(54.78-Final_A)
SPIRITOSI LUCIANO 24 8 1987 3000 C/Obst(10.07.69-Final_A)
Stutz Jorge 15 1 1988 1500(-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Suetta Pablo Esteban 14 5 1990 100(11.16-Final_A), 200(22.70-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.21.24-Final_A)
Tanten Emanuel 6 3 1998 Disco(47.41-Final_A)
Tenis Edgardo Gabriel 28 12 1988 100(10.94-Final_A), 200(22.06-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.28.65-Final_A)
Trevisan Nestor Fabio 16 12 1997 Martillo(44.71-Final_A)
Ubiedo Andrea 24 4 1991 100(12.88-Final_A), Largo(5.63-Final_A)
Ulian Juan Ignacio 27 9 1995 100(11.08-Final_A), 200(22.15-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.28.65-Final_A)
Unrein Alexis 28 10 1996 5000(15.39.77-Final_A)
Urtasun Cristian Damian 15 4 1990 10000(32.40.5-Final_A), 5000(15.12.92-Final_A)
Valin Ignacio 10 4 1994 1500(4.00.90-Final_A), 800(1.58.70-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.28.65-Final_A)
Valva Franco Luciano 26 8 1995 800(1.56.87-Final_A)
Varela Maia 6 6 1994 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(51.89-Final_A)
Varoni Exequiel Renzo 30 10 1994 200(22.99-Final_A), 400(51.56-Final_A)
Vazquez Laura Valeria 4 12 1984 Marcha 10 Km(0.55.37.77)
Velazquez Mariel 6 7 1997 200(28.34-Final_A), 800(2.59.57-Final_A), Bala(08.82-Final_A), Jabalina(24.72-Final_A), 100 C/V(17.70-Final_A), Alto(1.36-Final_A), Largo(4.41-Final_A), Heptathlon(3198)
Vera Villasanti Aldana 24 1 1996 400 C/V(65.24-Final_A)
VIDAL CARLA 23 4 1992 10000(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Viera Nicolas 31 1 2001 100(11.64-Final_A), 1500(5.08.84-Final_A), 400(56.29-Final_A), Bala(10.06-Final_A), Disco(31.50-Final_A), Jabalina(40.50-Final_A), 110 C/V(18.14-Final_A), Alto(1.80-Final_A), Garrocha(3.20-Final_A), Largo(6.37-Final_A), Decathlon(5425)
Vilanova Luisina 11 1 1989 100 C/V(15.27-Final_A)
Vildoza Matias Ezequiel 8 3 1999 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Woodward Maria Victoria 26 11 1991 100(11.76-Final_A), 200(24.22-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.96-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.52.93-Final_A)
Yuquich Emilia 22 8 1997 100(12.56-Final_A), 200(26.30-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.20-Final_A)
Zabala Jose 5 2 1999 1500(3.52.52-Final_A)
Zaffaroni Pablo 14 1 2001 Garrocha(4.70-Final_A)
Zalazar Matias Pedro Dario 8 5 1998 3000 C/Obst(10.38.04-Final_A)
Zambrano German 25 11 1982 100(11.13-Final_A)
Zanacchi Bruno 25 12 1990 200(22.46-Final_A), 400(49.90-Final_A)
Zequeyra Ramon Ezequiel 16 8 1996 Bala(12.56-Final_A), Jabalina(49.24-Final_A)
Zerboni Agustina 24 8 1988 100 C/V(14.36-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.20-Final_A)
Zillotti Camila 23 2 1996 100(12.89-Final_A), 200(26.63-Final_A)
Zongaro Soledad 29 8 1981 3000 C/Obst(11.36.75-Final_A)