Atletas de BOL

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Adela Llanos 1 1 Bala(11.29-Final_A)
Adriana Cortez 1 1 Largo(5.44-Final_A)
Alden Machuca 1 1 110 C/V(19.56-Final_A)
Aldo Gonzalez 1 1 Bala(17.12-Final_A)
Alejandro Aruchari 1 1 100(12.08-Serie_2), 200(24.16-Serie_2), 200(24.16-Final_A)
Alex Mochuduki 1 1 Largo(5.97-Final_A)
Alini Delgadillo-sin Dni- 1 1 100(12.74-Serie_1), 100(12.75-Final_A)
Alvaro Cruz Soruco 1 1 400(50.57-Serie_1), 400(50.57-Final_A)
Anderson Pinedo 1 1 200(23.68-Serie_1), 200(23.68-Final_A)
Andrea Balderas 1 1 400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A), 800(2.23.21-Final_A)
Arnoldo Perez 1 1 1500(4.17.07-Final_A)
Barbarita Flores 1 1 5000(21.23.93-Final_A)
Brayan Quispe 1 1 100(11.82-Serie_2), 200(24.16-Serie_2), 200(24.16-Final_A)
Bruno Garamendi 1 1 400(51.89-Serie_1), 400(51.89-Final_A)
Bruno Garamendi-sin Dni- 1 1 Largo(5.20-Final_A)
Carla Cavero 1 1 Largo(5.52-Final_A)
Carlos Aban 1 1 100(11.56-Serie_1), 100(11.50-Final_A), 200(23.10-Serie_1), 200(23.10-Final_A)
Carolina Ocampo 1 1 100(12.71-Serie_1), 100(12.81-Final_A), 100 C/V(17.00-Final_A)
Cecilia Gomez 1 1 100(12.57-Serie_1), 100(12.55-Final_A), 400(55.95-Serie_1), 400(55.95-Final_A)
Celfy Madeleen Achaya Ramírez -sin 18 4 5000(19.00.09-Final_A)
Cesar Fernandez 1 1 1500(-Final_A)
Cirilo Anamay Rivero 1 1 100(11.83-Serie_1)
Daniel Rojas 1 1 1500(4.08.86-Final_A)
Daniel Toroya 1 1 1500(4.01.61-Final_A)
Donal Olmos 1 1 Bala(13.50-Final_A), Disco(45.15-Final_A)
Edith Mamani 1 1 5000(-Final_A)
Eliana Cabrera 1 1 400(61.56-Final_A), 400(61.56-Serie_2)
Elias Paco 1 1 1500(4.02.34-Final_A)
Erick Suarez 1 1 Largo(6.89-Final_A)
Facundo Riera 1 1 100(11.70-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A)
Fernanda Balanza 1 1 400(61.00-Serie_1), 400(61.00-Final_A)
Fernando Copa 1 1 200(22.37-Serie_1), 200(22.37-Final_A), 400(48.40-Serie_1), 400(48.40-Final_A)
Flavia Drpic 1 1 100 C/V(16.09-Final_A)
Gabriel Patzi 1 1 1500(-Final_A)
Gaston Cuba 1 1 100(13.53-Serie_2), 200(-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A)
Grace Conley 1 1 Bala(13.45-Final_A)
Ignacio Agreda 1 1 Largo(6.46-Final_A)
Jarvey Fernandez 1 1 Largo(6.95-Final_A)
Jhoselyn Camargo-sin Dni- 1 1 5000(17.36.33-Final_A)
Josue Muriel 1 1 1500(-Final_A)
Juan Carlos Huiza 1 1 1500(-Final_A)
Julio Cesar Artunduaga 1 1 1500(4.38.19-Final_A)
Karol Fernandez 1 1 Largo(5.04-Final_A)
Kevin Bascope 1 1 100(12.10-Serie_1), 200(24.68-Serie_2), 200(24.68-Final_A)
Laura Carballo-sin Dni- 1 1 100(12.94-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A)
Leticia Arispe-sin Dni- 1 1 100(13.86-Serie_2), 100(13.92-Final_A)
Lorena Rios 1 1 100(-Serie_2), 400(62.96-Serie_2), 400(62.96-Final_A), Largo(5.29-Final_A)
Lucas Villarroel 1 1 Largo(6.96-Final_A)
Lucia Sotomayor 1 1 100(13.88-Serie_2), 400(59.68-Serie_1), 400(59.68-Final_A)
Luis Morales 1 1 400(50.41-Serie_1), 400(50.41-Final_A)
Manuel Teran 1 1 Bala(13.12-Final_A), Disco( -Final_A)
Marco Costa 1 1 100(11.46-Serie_2), 100(11.43-Final_A), 200(23.15-Final_A), 200(23.15-Serie_2)
Maria Jose Loaiza 1 1 Largo(4.93-Final_A)
Maria Lisbeth Guerrero 1 1 100(-Serie_2)
Mauricio Sandoval 1 1 110 C/V(16.62-Final_A)
Mery Aguilar 1 1 400(62.74-Serie_2), 400(62.74-Final_A)
Miguel Angel Alfaro 1 1 Largo(6.75-Final_A)
Milena Grajeda 1 1 400(61.25-Serie_1), 400(61.25-Final_A)
Nelson Fernandez 1 1 1500(4.07.07-Final_A)
Nicolas Zegarra 1 1 100(11.79-Serie_2), 100(12.04-Final_A)
Oscar Grajeda 1 1 100(11.47-Serie_1), 100(11.47-Final_A), 200(24.61-Serie_2), 200(24.61-Final_A)
Osmar Zurita 1 1 400(53.25-Serie_2), 400(53.25-Final_A)
Pablo Cuellar 1 1 100(-Serie_2), 200(-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), 400(51.13-Serie_1), 400(51.13-Final_A)
Paulo Camacho 1 1 400(52.36-Serie_2), 400(52.36-Final_A)
Ricardo Cortez 1 1 110 C/V(15.92-Final_A)
Roberto Cuellar 1 1 400(52.37-Serie_2), 400(52.37-Final_A)
Roberto Menacho 1 1 1500(-Final_A)
Rodrigo Davila 1 1 400(52.27-Serie_2), 400(52.27-Final_A)
Rosmery Quispe 1 1 5000(-Final_A)
Salome Mendoza 1 1 5000(16.56.07-Final_A)
Sergio Pimentel 1 1 1500(4.01.83-Final_A)
Thalia Jimenez 1 1 100(13.05-Serie_1)
Tito Hinojosa 1 1 100(11.38-Serie_1), 100(11.44-Final_A), 200(22.97-Serie_1), 200(22.97-Final_A)
Valeria Quispe 1 1 Largo(5.84-Final_A)
Victor Hugo Aguilar 1 1 1500(-Final_A)
Vladimir Garnica 1 1 Largo(6.39-Final_A)