Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Arbe Joaquin Emanuel 25 8 5000(14.33.47-Final_A)
Armada Ailen 3 10 Bala(14.16-Final_A)
Arnold Eric 10 11 200(22.48-Final_B)
Bacotti Juan Pablo 14 12 Martillo(63.90-Final_A)
Ballesteros Shirley 31 1 400(60.18-Final_A)
Bastias Lucas Javier 24 8 200(22.47-Final_B)
Behrens German 18 8 Triple(14.07-Final_A)
Bonora Lazaro 10 4 Disco(53.45-Final_A)
Borelli Florencia 30 10 5000(-Final_A)
Boucherie Agustina 15 2 5000(-Final_A)
Burgoa Rodrigo Sebastian 5 8 5000(-Final_A)
Carrazan Noelia Belen 9 1 Largo(5.48-Final_A)
Carrizo Leonel 1 1 200(22.25-Final_A)
Cejas Karen Marianela 8 2 5000(20.24.12-Final_A)
Chavez Viviana Micaela 28 5 5000(17.41.58-Final_A)
Chiaraviglio Valeria 9 4 Garrocha(4.10-Final_A)
Chirnicinero Juan Pablo 8 10 Disco(43.10-Final_A)
Cichilitti Agustin 11 12 5000(14.45.17-Final_A)
Collova Alessandrini Florencia 6 11 Bala( -Final_A)
Corra Martina 11 7 200(25.79-Final_A), Jabalina(41.07-Final_A), 100 C/V(14.31-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A)
Cossio Guillermina 16 11 200(24.74-Final_A)
Crego Joan 20 12 200(22.53-Final_B)
Da Silva Agustn Adrian 21 2 5000(15.19.92-Final_A)
Dahlgren Jennifer 21 4 Martillo(68.25-Final_A)
Dante Leonel Mansilla 20 12 5000(-Final_A)
Della Giustina Valentin 13 1 200(21.86-Final_A)
Dimaro Diego 24 3 Triple(14.74-Final_A)
Diogo Maria Ayelen 11 12 200(24.97-Final_A), 400(-Final_A)
Dulcic Paula Agustina 6 2 100 C/V(15.24-Final_A), Largo(5.28-Final_A)
Estigarribia Matias Nahuel 11 9 Disco(42.72-Final_A)
Fabricius Marcelo Alejandro 10 8 5000(-Final_A)
Falchetti Matias 27 10 200(-Final_B)
Farnos Florencia 16 7 200(-Final_A), 400(58.17-Final_A)
Frencia Gustavo 2 7 5000(14.55.81-Final_A)
Garcete Maria Laura 18 1 5000(18.03.14-Final_A)
Garcia Parigi Franco 6 10 Martillo(58.17-Final_A)
Gaviola Julian Alberto 9 6 400(51.05-Final_B)
Gimenez Juan 13 6 400(50.73-Final_B)
Gomez Daniela 24 8 Martillo(55.17-Final_A)
Gomez Joaquin 14 10 Martillo(72.95-Final_A)
Graciani Leonela 26 1 100 C/V(14.22-Final_A)
Guerrero Federico Manuel 18 9 Triple(15.45-Final_A)
Gurfinkel Martin 19 1 400(50.23-Final_B)
Haro Gerardo 4 12 5000(14.37.16-Final_A)
Harte Celina 13 3 Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Hernandez Betiana Clarivel 21 9 200(-Final_B)
Hernandez Gisela 25 9 400(57.32-Final_A)
Jacobacci Pedro 14 11 200(22.27-Final_A)
Jara Sheila Florencia 20 2 5000(-Final_A)
Lecitra Kevin Emanuel 1 1 400(50.81-Final_B)
Lemus Ezequiel 25 7 Triple(14.73-Final_A)
Levrino Yamila Liz 23 9 100 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Londero Daniel Rodrigo 5 5 200(21.64-Final_A)
Lopez Barbara 5 4 Jabalina(51.43-Final_A)
Luna Sambran Fedra Aldana 5 7 5000(17.56.85-Final_A)
Madarieta Noelina Isabel 6 7 Garrocha(3.70-Final_A)
Maldonado Bernardo 2 3 5000(14.41.04-Final_A)
Maltisotto Florencia 7 5 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Manno Mariangeles 27 8 200(-Final_B)
Manrique Fabian 6 1 5000(-Final_A)
Martinez Noelia Anahi 20 1 200(23.99-Final_A), 400(54.29-Final_A)
Michia Marcelo Alejandro 23 6 5000(-Final_A)
Micieli Leonardo Ezequiel 14 6 5000(-Final_A)
Molina Luis 7 3 5000(-Final_A)
Monin Alejandro Ezequiel 10 9 5000(-Final_A)
Moretta Damian 22 5 400(49.33-Final_B)
Moyano Celina 9 6 200(25.80-Final_B)
Muñoz Eulalio 16 7 5000(14.33.99-Final_A)
Nahuel Araceli 20 1 Martillo(-Final_A)
Niestroj Alan Esteban 25 9 5000(15.27.80-Final_A)
Novile Julio 3 11 Martillo(65.00-Final_A)
Nuñez Carolina 14 9 Garrocha(3.30-Final_A)
Ocampo Daiana Alejandra 16 2 5000(19.07.34-Final_A)
Oliva Carlos Ignacio 27 3 5000(15.12.23-Final_A)
Oliveira Gaston Ezequiel 10 3 Triple(14.25-Final_A)
Ortega Diego Damian 15 1 Disco(-Final_A)
Ortiz Rocio 30 12 5000(-Final_A)
Pablo De Jesus Arguello 27 5 5000(-Final_A)
Paiva Carolina 17 5 Jabalina(-Final_A), Largo(5.17-Final_A)
Pamela Lopez Campos 2 6 100 C/V(15.92-Final_A)
Paris Leandro Ismael 16 2 400(48.45-Final_A)
Pavez Francisco 14 10 Triple(14.20-Final_A)
Pettina Facundo Gabriel 11 2 200(22.81-Final_A)
Pettina Pablo Jose 11 2 400(51.39-Final_B)
Piriz Ivan 14 4 Triple(13.45-Final_A)
Presti Gianfranco 29 12 5000(-Final_A)
Rivera Esteban 10 3 5000(16.03.35-Final_A)
Robledo Natalia Andrea 16 7 400(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Baldiviezo Jaime 18 7 400(48.44-Final_A)
Rodriguez Gonzalo 23 7 400(50.15-Final_A)
Rodriguez Jennifer 30 8 5000(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Tamara 7 1 5000(-Final_A)
Roffo Hernandez Camila 28 9 200(25.63-Final_B)
Rojas Martin Nicolas 17 4 400(48.46-Final_A)
Rosa Puntiel Otilio 7 10 200(21.99-Final_A)
Rosales Rodrigo Javier 5 1 5000(15.36.94-Final_A)
Rosalez Melanie 13 6 200(25.01-Final_B)
Rossetto Mateo 11 1 400(50.75-Final_A)
Rotela Walter 18 6 400(48.21-Final_A)
Salguero Mores Julieta 3 5 Jabalina(40.17-Final_A)
Sanchez Luciana 6 4 Jabalina(41.96-Final_A)
Sanchez Valentina 12 11 100 C/V(14.19-Final_A)
Sassia Nazareno 5 1 Disco(47.14-Final_A)
Sette Ana Cecilia 11 11 Alto(1.70-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Simo Jose 13 2 200(22.97-Final_B)
Solito Juan Ignacio 2 2 Disco(50.12-Final_A)
Stutz Jorge 15 1 5000(-Final_A)
Tanten Emanuel 6 3 Disco(50.05-Final_A)
Tenis Edgardo Gabriel 28 12 200(22.46-Final_A)
Tesuri Maria Luz 25 1 5000(16.44.05-Final_A)
Ubiedo Andrea 24 4 Largo(-Final_A)
Ulian Juan Ignacio 27 9 200(22.32-Final_B)
Unrein Alexis 28 10 5000(15.43.97-Final_A)
Urtasun Cristian Damian 15 4 5000(15.12.58-Final_A)
Vilanova Luisina 11 1 100 C/V(15.13-Final_A)
Woodward Maria Victoria 26 11 200(24.08-Final_A)
Yuquich Emilia 22 8 200(25.72-Final_B)
Zabala Jose 5 2 5000(-Final_A)
Zambrano German 25 11 200(-Final_A)
Zanacchi Bruno 25 12 400(50.06-Final_B)
Zerboni Agustina 24 8 100 C/V(14.34-Final_A)