Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Acha Federico 16 7 Largo(7.02-Final_A)
Alegre Diego Facundo 7 9 800(1.55.89-Final_B)
Alonso Fausto 28 9 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Armada Ailen 3 10 Disco(49.35-Final_A)
Arnold Eric 10 11 100(10.85-Final_A), Posta 4x100(42.47-Final_A)
Baiocchi Clara Macarena 8 12 3000 C/Obst(10.53.34-Final_A)
Baron Valeria Mariana 2 3 400 C/V(60.80-Final_A)
Bastias Lucas Javier 24 8 100(11.03-Final_B)
Baudano Facundo 14 5 Jabalina(70.28-Final_A)
Belaustegui Candela 5 6 400 C/V(66.50-Final_A)
Benitez Lautaro 3 5 100(10.83-Final_B)
Benitez Ruben 10 12 Garrocha(5.00-Final_A)
Bladimir Munoz Elias 8 10 3000 C/Obst(09.44.78-Final_A)
Bonora Lazaro 10 4 Bala(-Final_A)
Borelli Mariana 30 10 800(2.09.25-Final_A)
Bruno Federico 18 6 800(1.50.19-Final_A)
Callentru Sergio 10 9 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Capurro Iara 7 1 Disco(45.81-Final_A)
Caracassis Jorge Oscar 27 10 100(10.74-Final_A), Posta 4x100(42.47-Final_A)
Cardozo Virginia 04 4 800(2.15.31-Final_A)
Carrera Agustin 7 11 110 C/V(13.93-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Carrizo Leonel 1 1 100(10.96-Final_A)
Casetta Belen Adaluz 26 9 3000 C/Obst(09.54.35-Final_A)
Casetta Sofia Tamara 13 3 100(12.85-Final_B)
Casimiro Gaspar 19 12 800(-Final_B)
Chiappe Madsen Fiorella 1 1 400 C/V(57.99-Final_A)
Chiaraviglio German 16 4 Garrocha(5.50-Final_A)
Chirnicinero Juan Pablo 8 10 Bala(15.08-Final_A)
Christian Forte 22 8 800(1.59.35-Final_B)
Comba Rocio 14 7 Disco(54.04-Final_A)
Corra Martina 11 7 100(12.42-Final_A)
Cossio Guillermina 16 11 100(12.12-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.30-Final_A)
Cremaschi Renzo 6 7 110 C/V(14.49-Final_A)
Dahlgren Jennifer 21 4 Martillo(69.22-Final_A)
Della Giustina Valentin 13 1 100(10.95-Final_B)
Diaz Franco 4 9 800(1.50.09-Final_A)
Dimaro Diego 24 3 Alto(2.00-Final_A)
Diogo Maria Ayelen 11 12 100(12.30-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.34-Final_A)
Farias Ana 4 6 100(12.48-Final_B)
Farnos Florencia 16 7 Posta 4x100(48.30-Final_A)
Fernandez Juan Pablo 23 4 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Fernandez Vilma 17 4 100(12.40-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.30-Final_A)
Ferrari Luciano Gabriel 23 12 Largo(7.06-Final_A)
Gebetsberger Juan Pablo 11 2 400 C/V(53.86-Final_A)
Gomez Daniela 24 8 Martillo(54.61-Final_A)
Goupil Pedro 29 12 110 C/V(15.63-Final_A)
Guerrero Federico Manuel 18 9 Largo(7.07-Final_A)
Hernandez Ayelen Soledad 16 1 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Hernandez Gisela 25 9 800(-Final_A)
Jacobacci Pedro 14 11 100(10.90-Final_B)
Johnson Carlos Augusto 7 6 3000 C/Obst(09.29.71-Final_A)
Jose Sanchez 5 8 800(1.54.56-Final_A)
Kaloghlian Tobias 10 4 400 C/V(58.75-Final_A)
Kieffer Tomas 13 7 800(1.58.91-Final_B)
Lacamoire Diego Javier 9 5 3000 C/Obst(09.49.69-Final_A)
Lamboglia Maria Florencia 21 1 100(12.00-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.34-Final_A)
Larroza Nahuel 18 5 800(1.56.41-Final_A)
Lauro German Jujan 2 4 Bala(20.07-Final_A)
Layoy Carlos 26 2 Alto(2.15-Final_A)
Levaggi Micaela 12 8 800(2.15.57-Final_A)
Librio Maria Ines 6 7 400 C/V(64.34-Final_A)
Londero Daniel Rodrigo 5 5 100(10.77-Final_A)
Lopez Agustin 2 4 Largo(7.14-Final_A)
Lopez Amaolo Patricio 25 5 Alto(1.95-Final_A)
Lozano Carolina 27 2 800(2.09.96-Final_A)
Mainetti Chiara Milena 8 6 3000 C/Obst(10.53.90-Final_A)
Manzanarez Mauro 13 3 800(1.57.50-Final_B)
Martinez Noelia Anahi 20 1 100(11.80-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.34-Final_A)
Mavolo Franco 3 6 110 C/V(15.03-Final_A)
Meurzet Roger Rubén 12 1 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Miranda Jose Leonardo 9 11 Jabalina(57.78-Final_A)
Molina Lucas 17 12 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Monrroy Adriana 27 6 Disco(37.22-Final_A)
Montiel Bianca 25 4 800(2.20.10-Final_A)
Mosquera Agustin 17 2 800(1.56.50-Final_A)
Nahuel Araceli 20 1 Martillo(41.36-Final_A)
Negri Augusto 22 9 Largo(7.03-Final_A)
Negro Lucas Oscar 10 10 3000 C/Obst(09.38.37-Final_A)
Ortiz Luis Carlos Antonio 18 3 3000 C/Obst(09.22.05-Final_A)
Osorio Gustavo Agustin 2 2 Jabalina(65.51-Final_A)
Padilla Magdalena 1 1 400 C/V(64.12-Final_A)
Painemilla Marcos 9 12 800(1.57.08-Final_B)
Paris Leandro Ismael 16 2 800(1.48.32-Final_A)
Peñaloza Julian 30 8 400 C/V(57.30-Final_A)
Pisani Jalil Valentina Juana 27 12 100(12.61-Final_B)
Prieto Lima Oriana 22 3 400 C/V(62.16-Final_A)
Prosiuk Maria Paula 20 5 800(2.15.51-Final_A)
Rios Agostina 29 3 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Rios Gaston 23 2 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Riveira Rodriguez Santiago Ezequiel 11 3 110 C/V(14.71-Final_A)
Robledo Matias 17 5 100(10.67-Final_A), Posta 4x100(42.47-Final_A)
Robledo Natalia Andrea 16 7 800(2.10.95-Final_A)
Rodrigo Tomas 3 9 800(2.00.03-Final_B)
Rodriguez Baldiviezo Jaime 18 7 400 C/V(53.41-Final_A)
Rodriguez Gonzalo 23 7 400 C/V(55.15-Final_A)
Roffo Hernandez Camila 28 9 100(12.57-Final_B), Posta 4x100(48.30-Final_A)
Rojas Martin Nicolas 17 4 100(11.12-Final_B)
Rosa Puntiel Otilio 7 10 100(10.91-Final_B)
Rosalez Melanie 13 6 100(12.34-Final_A)
Rossetto Mateo 11 1 800(1.53.91-Final_A)
Ruggeri Gutila Guillermo Manuel 26 3 400 C/V(50.36-Final_A)
Ruiz Antonio 13 9 3000 C/Obst(09.34.47-Final_A)
Sassia Nazareno 5 1 Bala(X-Final_A)
Simo Jose 13 2 100(-Final_B)
Tanten Emanuel 6 3 Bala(-Final_A)
Tieri Nicolas 20 4 Bala(-Final_A)
Ulian Juan Ignacio 27 9 100(10.89-Final_A), Posta 4x100(42.47-Final_A)
Urquiza Edgar Fernando 4 9 Jabalina(67.81-Final_A)
Valin Ignacio 10 4 800(1.59.42-Final_A)
Valva Franco Luciano 26 8 800(1.56.67-Final_B)
Varela Maia 6 6 Disco(50.33-Final_A)
Vlek Santiago 22 2 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Woodward Maria Victoria 26 11 100(11.69-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.34-Final_A)
Yolan Joaquin 27 5 800(-Final_B)
Zaffaroni Pablo 14 1 Garrocha(4.20-Final_A)
Zambrano German 25 11 100(10.91-Final_A)
Zerboni Agustina 24 8 100(12.84-Final_B)
Zongaro Soledad 29 8 3000 C/Obst(11.37.80-Final_A)