Atletas de BRA

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Almir Cunha dos Santos 4 9 Largo(7.57-Final_A)
Bruna Luiza Dannebrock 5 4 200(25.71-Final_A), 200(25.61-Serie_3)
Caroline dos Santos Aguiar 3 8 Largo(4.14-Final_A)
César Henrique Santos Peres  11 2 800(2.14.99-Final_A)
Da Silva Tiago-sin Dni- 23 10 Largo(7.81-Final_A)
Daniel Zimpel Almeida 15 9 800(2.01.72-Final_A)
Demetryus Alcantara França 1 5 Largo(5.69-Final_A)
Diosifer Ribeiro Goulart 20 11 5000(17.26.16-Final_A), 800(2.11.49-Final_A)
Eduardo Mumbach Lima 9 7 5000(16.50.17-Final_A)
Eduardo Santos De Barros 9 7 Posta 4x400(3.32.78-Final_A)
Eduardo Santos de Barros  9 7 200(-Serie_2)
Emanuel Soares da Silva 11 12 200(23.17-Serie_4), Posta 4x400(3.32.78-Final_A)
Evandro Henrique Martins 1 1 Jabalina(56.45-Final_A)
Gabriela Varisco de Oliveira 20 12 800(2.14.60-Final_A)
Geisa Cardoso Soares 13 9 400 C/V(58.19-Final_A)
Ioran Fernandes Etchechury  24 1 5000(14.53.01-Final_A)
Jaqueline Beatriz Weber 6 4 800(2.11.12-Final_A)
Júlia Zardo da Rosa 1 9 5000(18.07.14-Final_A)
Junior Cleverson Da Silva Pereira 3 6 200(22.01-Final_A), 200(22.04-Serie_2)
Katryelle Pospichi 16 1 200(28.23-Serie_1)
Kurtz Guilherme 27 8 800(1.53.45-Final_A)
Lucca Goulart Gasparotto 24 9 800(2.10.01-Final_A)
Mancuso Maicon 5 5 5000(14.58.31-Final_A)
Maria Eduarda Dall Agnol do Amaral 21 2 200(26.58-Final_A), 200(26.15-Serie_3)
Milena de Souza Torriano 18 9 Jabalina(30.50-Final_A)
Oliboni Da Luz Jocasta 24 12 5000(18.20.93-Final_A)
Otávio Zardo da Rosa  17 7 200(24.38-Serie_4)
Passos Evellin Ianca 2 3 5000(18.53.37-Final_A)
Patrick Burmann da Rosa  12 7 Bala(10.37-Final_A)
Pietra Ornelas da Silva 18 2 800(-Final_A)
Raphael Rodrigues De Bona  19 8 800(2.04.09-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.32.78-Final_A)
Robson dos Santos Rocha 21 12 200(24.14-Serie_1)
Roger da Silva Costa 2 12 800(2.03.26-Final_A)
Santos Jeovana Fernanda Leopoldina 13 3 5000(18.03.07-Final_A)
Saymon Rangel Hoffmnn 9 5 Bala(15.99-Final_A)
Tania Millena Ancelmo da Silva 15 11 Jabalina(25.47-Final_A)
Tauan Claudio Lyra 21 1 Largo(7.47-Final_A)
Torqueti Bruna Aguiar 14 2 200(25.92-Serie_1), 200(25.82-Final_A)
Wesley Victor Da Fraga 21 12 Posta 4x400(3.32.78-Final_A)
Wesley Victor da Silva Fraga 21 11 200(22.88-Serie_1), 200(22.88-Final_A)
Yuri Fajardo 23 9 5000(16.37.68-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)