Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Acevedo, Gonzalo 1 1 110 C/V(16.46-Serie_4), 110 C/V(16.30-Semi_3), 295 C/V(40.48-Serie_1), 295 C/V(42.80-Final_A)
Acevedo, Lisandro Omar 7 4 300(43.04-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(48.71-Serie_1)
ACOSTA GOMEZ, Tomás 12 6 Bala(12.73-Serie_1), Bala(12.53-Final_A)
ACOSTA, MATIAS 30 1 295 C/V(-Serie_4), Largo(4.94-Serie_2)
ACUÑA, Amir Ezequiel 27 2 3000(09.56.14-Final_A), 3000(09.45.78-Serie_3), 800(2.10.55-Serie_4)
ACUÑA, MAURO EMANUEL 8 2 Alto(1.55-Serie_2)
ACUNA, MAXIMILIANO 5 10 100(12.09-Semi_1), 100(12.00-Serie_2), 300(37.91-Serie_2), 300(37.76-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.44-Serie_3)
AGÜERO MERCADO, CANDELA ROCIO 24 6 Posta 4x100(56.37-Serie_2), Largo(4.48-Serie_1), Triple(09.35-Serie_1)
AGUERO, FACUNDO NAHUEL 5 3 Martillo(40.64-Final_A), Martillo(38.97-Serie_1)
Aguero, Valentina 22 1 100 C/V(21.74-Serie_3), Alto(1.25-Serie_2)
AGUIRREZABALA, SEGUNDO 21 7 Disco(29.49-Serie_2)
AGULLES, LUCAS SANTIAGO 27 6 100(12.05-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(46.84-Serie_3)
ALANIS, ANGEL 28 9 Jabalina(43.95-Serie_2)
Alaniz, Maria Guadalupe 25 1 Jabalina(24.58-Serie_2)
ALBARRACIN, MATEO 8 8 Alto(1.69-Serie_2), Alto(1.82-Final_A)
ALDERETE, TOMAS 29 2 110 C/V(15.70-Serie_1), 110 C/V(15.88-Semi_2), 295 C/V(42.01-Final_A), 295 C/V(41.20-Serie_2)
ALEGRE, DIEGO FACUNDO 7 9 3000(-Serie_2), 800(2.04.97-Serie_4), 800(1.56.92-Final_A)
Alemani, Abril 6 11 100(13.76-Semi_2), 100(13.31-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(54.13-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(53.65-Final_A), Largo(5.03-Final_A), Largo(4.67-Serie_1)
ALFONSO, MACARENA 16 12 2000(06.48.13-Final_A), 2000(07.12.40-Serie_3), 800(2.21.95-Final_A), 800(2.23.54-Serie_4)
ALMADA, LAUTARO 13 2 Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Alto(1.64-Final_A), Alto(1.69-Serie_1), Largo(5.89-Serie_2)
ALSOGARAY, ROCIO 25 10 300(42.76-Serie_1), 300(41.77-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.16-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Altuna Giai Levra, Lucia 17 11 100 C/V(17.86-Serie_2), 100 C/V(17.82-Semi_1), Posta 4x100(56.39-Serie_2), Triple(09.59-Serie_2)
ALVARENGA, ANA 18 12 Alto(1.53-Final_A), Alto(1.43-Serie_2), Largo(4.16-Serie_2)
ALVAREZ, ARACELI 4 7 2000(07.46.26-Final_A), 2000(07.39.64-Serie_2), 800(2.40.37-Serie_1)
ALVAREZ, EMANUEL 8 12 3000(09.19.62-Final_A), 3000(09.29.17-Serie_1), 800(2.06.85-Serie_2), 800(1.58.86-Final_A)
Alvarez, Lucia Ayelen 21 8 100(13.79-Semi_3), 100(13.84-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(56.39-Serie_2), Largo(4.48-Serie_1)
ALVAREZ, MARCOS 11 4 Bala(10.90-Serie_2), Disco(31.99-Serie_2)
ALVISO, KATERINA 12 10 Largo(5.26-Final_A), Largo(4.90-Serie_2)
ALZUGARAY, AYLEN 22 2 295 C/V(55.77-Serie_1)
Amador, Araceli Melina 7 12 100 C/V(21.19-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1)
AMARILLA, JOEL 7 1 Triple(11.59-Serie_2)
Amigorena, Camila 6 12 Largo(3.61-Serie_2)
Ampuero, Bruno Nicolas 17 10 100(12.48-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(48.71-Serie_1)
ANDRADA, VALENTINA 20 8 Bala(-Serie_2), Martillo(-Serie_2)
ARAOZ, EVARISTO 3 3 Bala(09.11-Serie_1), Jabalina(42.59-Serie_1)
ARCE, GIANELLA JACKELIN 12 6 800(3.06.49-Serie_3), Triple(-Serie_2)
ARGUELLO, LOURDES 25 8 Largo(4.56-Final_A), Largo(4.67-Serie_1), Triple(09.60-Final_A), Triple(09.77-Serie_2)
ARIAS, JOSEFINA 3 1 Disco(18.39-Serie_1), Jabalina(21.92-Serie_2)
ARIAS, MARILIN MARIANELA 18 6 Marcha(0.22.14.16)
Arnaudo, Maria Paula 20 9 Triple(08.33-Serie_2)
Arriagada, Damian 5 9 800(2.13.51-Final_A), 800(2.07.56-Serie_4)
Arrieta Becerra, Candela Nicolle 8 4 295 C/V(-Final_B), 295 C/V(52.80-Serie_5), 295 C/V(51.97-Final_A)
ARTIEDA, CELINA 3 8 Bala(07.41-Serie_1), Jabalina(27.97-Serie_2), Jabalina(-Serie_1)
Astete, Fiama 6 5 Jabalina(30.18-Final_A), Jabalina(28.91-Serie_1), 100 C/V(19.50-Serie_3), 100 C/V(18.95-Semi_2)
AVALOS, ALEXANDER 11 6 800(-Serie_4)
AVALOS, EZEQUIEL 4 2 Jabalina(52.35-Serie_1), Jabalina(50.75-Final_A), Largo(5.25-Serie_2)
AVALOS, LEILA 27 9 2000(09.57.31-Serie_3)
AVENDAÑO, ARIEL 30 5 3000(-Serie_3), Marcha
AYALA, CECILIA 22 3 100 C/V(-Serie_4), Triple(08.21-Serie_1)
AYALA, DANIEL 8 4 3000(-Serie_1), 110 C/V(17.94-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(49.04-Serie_1)
AYALA, SANDRA 10 9 Jabalina(18.36-Serie_2), 295 C/V(61.29-Serie_5)
BACOTTI, JUAN 14 12 Bala(-Serie_2), Martillo(62.96-Final_A), Martillo(58.38-Serie_1)
BAEZ, Luciana 13 7 Disco(22.59-Serie_1)
Baigorria, Melanie 17 4 Bala(10.67-Serie_1), Bala(10.75-Final_A), Disco(24.07-Serie_1)
BALESTRA, MARCIO 19 9 Bala(12.03-Serie_2), Disco(38.97-Serie_2), Disco(35.35-Final_A)
BALLON, VALENTINA 2 12 Posta 4x100(55.00-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.55-Final_A), Alto(1.43-Final_A), Alto(1.43-Serie_1)
BALMACEDA NEIRA, LUCAS SANTIAGO 9 9 Martillo(25.23-Serie_1)
BALMACEDA, DANIEL ALEJANDRO 30 8 Bala(11.21-Serie_1), Disco(31.35-Serie_2)
BANAGASTA, VALENTINA 14 2 2000(08.21.94-Serie_2), 800(2.55.43-Serie_1)
Barbini, Bruno 22 3 100(12.27-Serie_6), Posta 4x100(46.35-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(46.30-Final_A)
BARBOZA AGÜERO, EVELIN BRISA 7 3 Bala(07.11-Serie_1)
BAREL, CRISTAL 23 5 300(48.76-Final_A), 300(47.93-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Triple(10.26-Serie_1), Triple(10.60-Final_A)
Barrientos, Rocio 20 8 100 C/V(18.77-Serie_1), 100 C/V(18.83-Semi_3), Posta 4x100(56.09-Serie_3)
BARRIOS, ALEX DAVID 18 10 Posta 4x100(46.43-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(45.85-Final_A), Largo(5.53-Serie_2)
BARRIOS, KEVIN EMIR 20 7 3000(10.14.32-Serie_2), 800(2.11.52-Serie_1)
BARRIOS, MATIAS EXEQUIEL 12 2 110 C/V(15.43-Serie_5), 110 C/V(16.28-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.34-Semi_1), Posta 4x100(46.45-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(45.77-Final_A), Triple(13.48-Final_A), Triple(12.89-Serie_1)
Barrios, Mauricio 30 9 110 C/V(23.07-Serie_5), 295 C/V(-Serie_2)
Barroso, Michael Lucas Adrian 11 9 Alto(1.63-Serie_1)
Basilico, Aylen 16 6 100(15.07-Serie_2), 100 C/V(20.25-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(58.05-Serie_3)
BATALLA, MARIA EMILIA 15 8 100 C/V(18.35-Serie_1), 100 C/V(18.29-Semi_2), 295 C/V(-Final_B), 295 C/V(52.41-Serie_4), 295 C/V(52.94-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.29-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
BATISTA, CECILIA ANAHI 12 1 2000(08.15.27-Serie_2), 800(2.59.28-Serie_4)
BATISTA, Marcos 29 6 300(38.98-Serie_6), Posta 4x100(47.82-Serie_3)
BATISTA, Sebastian 24 1 100(-Serie_6), 110 C/V(16.50-Serie_1), 110 C/V(17.15-Semi_1)
BATISTONI, SANTIAGO 12 11 Triple(11.75-Serie_1)
Bayon, Ariel Alberto 27 9 Disco(-Serie_2)
BAZAN, AGUSTINA 23 8 100 C/V(19.21-Serie_5), 100 C/V(19.07-Semi_3), 295 C/V(63.52-Serie_3)
BECERRA MERCADO, JAZMIN LUCIA 23 1 100(14.45-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2)
BELAUSTEGUI, CANDELA 5 6 100 C/V(15.85-Serie_1), 100 C/V(16.03-Semi_1), 100 C/V(16.13-Final_A), 295 C/V(45.34-Final_A), 295 C/V(46.75-Serie_1)
BELIZAN, BRISA JAZMIN 20 6 300(56.94-Serie_4)
BELLI, YAIR D ALESSANDRO 13 6 100(11.97-Semi_2), 100(11.84-Serie_1), 295 C/V(41.37-Serie_1), 295 C/V(42.47-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.45-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(45.77-Final_A)
Benedicto, Joaquin 13 7 Alto(1.69-Final_A), Alto(1.69-Serie_1), Triple(-Serie_1)
BENITEZ, AXEL 4 3 Triple(12.02-Serie_1)
BENZADON, AZUL 31 5 100(13.00-Final_A), 100(12.88-Serie_1), 100(12.81-Semi_3), Posta 4x100(55.00-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.55-Final_A)
BERCA, JULIAN 16 6 110 C/V(15.74-Serie_3), 110 C/V(15.40-Semi_2), 110 C/V(15.30-Final_A), 295 C/V(40.68-Final_A), 295 C/V(41.79-Serie_4)
BERMAN, MELINA 14 10 Alto(1.40-Serie_1)
BERTI, TRINIDAD 8 2 100 C/V(19.40-Serie_5), 100 C/V(18.76-Semi_2), Largo(4.39-Serie_1)
BOBADILLA, TAMARA 28 7 Jabalina(25.95-Serie_2)
Bogliardi, Micaela 7 6 100(14.76-Serie_3), 300(50.73-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(56.09-Serie_3)
BOLMARO, Leandro Nicolás 11 9 Alto(1.91-Final_A), Alto(1.69-Serie_2)
Bonacalsa, Giuliana 14 6 100(14.25-Serie_6), 300(46.00-Serie_6), 300(45.40-Final_A), Posta 4x100(56.46-Serie_1)
Bonansea, Franco 16 6 Jabalina(44.68-Serie_1), Jabalina(49.40-Final_A)
BONATO, AGUSTINA 14 12 100 C/V(16.37-Serie_2), 100 C/V(16.47-Semi_1), 100 C/V(16.84-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2)
BONDARUK, SEBASTIAN NICOLAS 24 7 Bala(-Serie_2)
BONORA, LAZARO 10 4 Bala(15.66-Serie_2), Bala(15.82-Final_A), Disco(40.38-Serie_2), Disco(47.26-Final_A)
BORCHERT VEGA, LUCAS 4 9 Alto(1.66-Serie_2), Alto(1.69-Final_A)
BORDON CARRERA, RODRIGO 7 11 295 C/V(40.50-Final_A), 295 C/V(38.81-Serie_1)
BOUQUET, MARIA ANGELES 13 9 100(13.68-Serie_1), 100(14.51-Semi_1), Largo(4.29-Serie_2)
BOYOQUI, Lucía Belén 20 10 Bala(09.97-Serie_2), Bala(10.37-Final_A), Disco(27.57-Final_A), Disco(28.86-Serie_1)
BRAVO, MARIANO IGNACIO 20 4 Triple(11.48-Serie_2)
Briñoli, Bruno 17 4 100(12.55-Serie_6), 295 C/V(47.25-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(45.83-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(45.35-Final_A)
BRITOS, LAURA LAILA LUCIA 30 11 Largo(3.89-Serie_2), Triple(07.69-Serie_1)
BRITOS, LEONEL 19 12 100(12.05-Serie_2)
BRIZUELA, ALEXIS 14 5 3000(10.16.97-Serie_1), 800(2.09.74-Final_A), 800(2.08.19-Serie_4)
BRUNO, ORLANDO NOEL 3 8 Bala(-Serie_1), Disco(19.85-Serie_2)
BUGNEST, INTI 19 3 110 C/V(17.18-Serie_1), 110 C/V(17.86-Semi_3), Posta 4x100(50.04-Serie_2), Alto(1.64-Final_A), Alto(1.69-Serie_1)
Bulacios, Maria Jose 4 1 Disco(19.72-Serie_2)
BURLET, MAXIMILIANO 16 8 100(12.12-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(46.43-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(45.85-Final_A), Largo(5.49-Serie_1)
BURQUIN, AYLEN 28 1 2000(07.46.41-Final_A), 2000(07.30.23-Serie_2), 800(2.43.90-Serie_4)
BUSTAMANTE FERRERAS, Ezequiel 26 2 100(11.67-Semi_2), 100(11.60-Final_A), 100(11.83-Serie_5), 300(39.59-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(46.36-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
BUTVILOFSKI, Katya 18 11 295 C/V(49.49-Final_A), 295 C/V(49.00-Serie_4), Triple(09.33-Serie_1)
CABALLERO, RAMONA ANTONIA 31 3 2000(07.45.26-Serie_1), 800(2.42.28-Serie_1)
CABRAL, RAMON EMMANUEL 13 2 Disco(38.25-Final_A), Disco(35.38-Serie_1)
Cabrera Ramos, Mayra Lucia 14 4 Alto(1.30-Serie_1)
CACCIABUE, TOBIAS ANDRES 6 1 Jabalina(40.95-Serie_1), Martillo(58.78-Final_A), Martillo(56.28-Serie_1)
Caceres Wierna, Melani Sarai 19 4 Martillo(35.41-Serie_2), Martillo(36.98-Final_A)
CÁCERES, Gimena Luján 25 12 100(13.97-Semi_3), 100(13.82-Serie_5), 300(45.84-Final_A), 300(46.10-Serie_6), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1)
Caliva, Guillermo 10 5 Triple(00.00-Serie_1)
CALIVA, MATIAS GERMAN 9 10 Triple(09.36-Serie_1)
CAMIOLO, FRANCO IGNACIO 4 12 100(12.06-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(46.43-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(45.85-Final_A)
CAMPO, JUAN GABRIEL 11 6 Marcha(0.19.55.75)
CAMPODONICO, BELEN 1 7 Jabalina(34.31-Final_A), Jabalina(32.65-Serie_2)
CAMPORA, JULIO 2 10 300(41.52-Serie_1)
Campos, Camila Aldana 5 3 2000(08.20.95-Serie_3)
CAMPOS, FERNANDO 17 4 300(38.98-Serie_2), 800(2.08.95-Serie_2)
Cano Quinteros, Exequiel Francis 19 2 Jabalina(35.20-Serie_2)
CANTARUTTI, Omar Ignacio 25 4 Disco(31.10-Serie_1), Jabalina(36.15-Serie_1)
CANTOS, Juan Alberto 1 6 300(40.50-Serie_4), 295 C/V(44.54-Serie_1)
CARABAJAl, CAMILA ALEJANDRA 19 12 Jabalina(13.12-Serie_2)
CARBALLO, FERNANDO 11 9 Bala(12.00-Serie_1), Martillo(38.89-Serie_2)
CARBONI, EMILI CAMILA 8 7 100(14.13-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2)
CARDENAS, TOMAS 2 8 Posta 4x100(47.63-Serie_1), Largo(5.50-Serie_1)
CARDOZO, ENZO 31 1 300(37.11-Serie_1), 300(38.02-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.98-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(43.68-Final_A), Largo(5.44-Serie_2)
Carranza, Maria 14 7 100(14.23-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(55.20-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.48-Serie_1)
CARRAZONI, GINO 12 1 100(11.41-Semi_3), 100(11.26-Final_A), 100(11.34-Serie_3), 110 C/V(14.73-Serie_3), 110 C/V(15.01-Semi_2), 110 C/V(14.28-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2)
Carrion, Fabian 19 10 Bala(10.95-Serie_1)
Carrizo, Leandro 3 4 Largo(5.48-Serie_2)
CARULLO, MACARENA 1 4 Alto(1.38-Final_A), Alto(1.43-Serie_2)
Casimiro, Gaspar 19 12 3000(09.58.03-Final_A), 3000(09.36.88-Serie_3), 800(2.09.50-Serie_2)
Casimiro, Lucas Isaias 19 12 3000(09.51.08-Final_A), 3000(09.37.46-Serie_3)
CASO, Abril María 28 2 Jabalina(36.96-Final_A), Jabalina(31.11-Serie_1)
CASSAZOLA, CAMILA MARINES 28 6 100(15.10-Serie_5)
CASTRO BONILLA, JUAN MANUEL 5 6 300(38.44-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(46.84-Serie_3)
CASTRO, Francisco Antonio 23 3 110 C/V(15.20-Serie_4), 110 C/V(15.71-Semi_2), Largo(5.66-Serie_2)
CASTRO, NICOL 13 10 Bala(09.83-Serie_2)
CATALDO, RAMIRO IGNACIO 13 2 Posta 4x100(46.84-Serie_3), Largo(6.09-Serie_1), Largo(6.06-Final_A), Triple(12.59-Serie_2), Triple(12.70-Final_A)
Ceballos, Julieta Yasmin 18 11 Largo(4.52-Serie_1), Triple(09.71-Final_A), Triple(09.69-Serie_1)
CEBALLOS, SOL 17 4 100(13.90-Semi_1), 100(13.68-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(55.09-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.37-Final_A), Alto(1.43-Serie_1), Alto(0.00-Final_A)
Centeno, Lucas Joaquin 30 1 Bala(11.76-Serie_1)
CERDA, JORGE 15 5 3000(09.31.70-Serie_1), 3000(10.04.87-Final_A)
CERVERA, Esmeralda 12 9 2000(09.07.26-Serie_3), 800(3.05.63-Serie_2)
CHAMORRA, SELENA BRENDA 11 6 300(45.07-Serie_6), 300((445)-Final_A)
Chamorro, Melina Antonella 17 8 800(3.09.60-Serie_3)
CHAZARRETA, BRUNO 20 4 110 C/V(20.95-Serie_5)
CHAZARRETA, LAURA SOLEDAD 11 1 Bala(08.39-Serie_1)
CHAZARRETA, LORELEY AYLEN 30 9 295 C/V(-Final_B), 295 C/V(56.53-Final_A), 295 C/V(54.53-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(54.54-Final_A), Posta 4x100(54.57-Serie_2)
CLARK, Lucas 16 8 Bala(11.06-Serie_2)
CLOSAS LOPEZ, MARCOS ALEJANDRO 21 3 Marcha
Colin, Matias 8 11 Martillo(29.14-Serie_1)
Concia, Macarena 21 10 300(45.22-Serie_4), 300((448)-Final_A), Alto(-Serie_2)
CONFORTI, GIOVANNA 4 3 100 C/V(16.26-Serie_1), 100 C/V(16.67-Semi_3), 100 C/V(16.43-Final_A), 295 C/V(49.12-Final_A), 295 C/V(48.96-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2)
Contrenecul, Brenda 8 10 Marcha(0.19.30.73)
Contrera, Fernanda Guadalupe 26 7 2000(08.15.27-Serie_3), 800(2.43.72-Serie_4)
CONTRERAS, AISA NATALI 1 8 Disco(17.95-Serie_1)
CONTRERAS, LUCIA 13 12 Marcha(0.21.02.18)
Coñuelao, Maia Antonela 9 7 Bala(08.21-Serie_2), Jabalina(20.80-Serie_1)
Cordara, Tomas Clever 15 11 Bala(11.78-Serie_1), Martillo(27.35-Serie_1)
CORDERO, Celeste Alejandra 23 9 Disco(23.62-Final_A), Disco(24.80-Serie_2)
CORDERO, HERNAN 5 3 100(11.49-Semi_2), 100(11.42-Final_A), 100(11.30-Serie_2), 300(-Final_A), 300(38.06-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(46.45-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(45.77-Final_A)
Cordoba, Natalia De los Angeles 11 9 Largo(4.02-Serie_2)
Cordoba, Pedro 18 12 Posta 4x100(49.82-Serie_3), Largo(5.94-Serie_1), Triple(11.54-Serie_1)
Cordoba, Tamara 5 6 Bala(09.52-Serie_2)
CORIA, ENZO ANIBAL 3 4 3000(09.51.74-Serie_2), 800(2.15.40-Serie_2)
Coronel, Luis Horacio 4 3 110 C/V(18.98-Serie_3), 295 C/V(44.22-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(49.82-Serie_3)
CORREA BARCENA, Claribel 24 5 Jabalina(23.27-Serie_2), Marcha(0.18.15.03)
CORREA, LEANDRO 9 10 3000(10.16.26-Final_A), 3000(09.45.96-Serie_1), 800(2.09.87-Serie_1)
Correa, Leandro 20 3 Jabalina(36.64-Serie_2)
Corzo, Sofia 13 9 Jabalina(21.83-Serie_2)
COSSIO, GUILLERMINA BELEN 16 11 100(12.57-Serie_1), 100(12.40-Final_A), 100(12.63-Semi_1), 300(41.26-Serie_1), 300(41.36-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.01-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.47-Serie_1)
CRESPIN, AGUSTIN ANDRES 30 1 300(37.42-Serie_1), 300(37.62-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.89-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Largo(6.03-Serie_1), Largo(5.71-Final_A)
Crespo, Brisa 4 9 Martillo(21.73-Serie_2)
Criado, Martina 14 8 Marcha(0.25.38.72)
CRISTEN, José 13 5 3000(09.48.91-Final_A), 3000(09.40.61-Serie_2), 800(2.12.44-Serie_4)
CRISTOFF, NAOMI 11 8 300(-Serie_1), Largo(4.21-Serie_2)
Cruz, Patricio 26 9 Posta 4x100(49.82-Serie_3), Largo(5.71-Serie_2)
CURA, FLORENCIA MILAGROS 18 3 100 C/V(19.54-Serie_5), 100 C/V(19.71-Semi_3), 295 C/V(54.74-Serie_5)
Curia, Sofia 23 5 100(13.99-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(58.05-Serie_3), Largo(4.39-Serie_1)
DA SILVA, CAMILA BELEN 13 9 Alto(1.40-Serie_2)
DAIELLO, IGNACIO 11 1 Jabalina(36.62-Serie_2), 110 C/V(18.84-Serie_2)
Danieli, Nestor 1 1 Bala(10.33-Serie_2), Jabalina(32.40-Serie_2)
DARDOSKI PUSS, LIZ MARIFE 21 4 Martillo(34.54-Serie_1), Martillo(00.00-Final_A)
De Angelis, Valentin 1 2 Posta 4x100(46.35-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(46.30-Final_A)
De Bella, Valentina 21 1 100 C/V(17.49-Serie_2), 100 C/V(-Semi_2), Posta 4x100(56.09-Serie_3), Alto(1.48-Final_A), Alto(1.43-Serie_1)
DE ZUANI, LORENZO 4 12 Disco(34.07-Serie_1)
DELGADO, AGUSTINA 5 9 100 C/V(20.94-Serie_1)
DI COLANTONIO, JUAN IGNACIO 3 2 Alto(1.69-Final_A), Alto(1.66-Serie_2)
DI PASCUO, FRANCO 25 4 110 C/V(19.95-Serie_2)
DIAMBRI, IGNACIO 23 2 Largo(6.04-Serie_1), Largo(5.75-Final_A)
Diaz Lamas, Jazmin 6 7 300(48.87-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(55.20-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.48-Serie_1)
Diaz Sanchez, Abigail 23 9 800(2.39.76-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(58.05-Serie_3)
Diaz, Enzo Emilio 28 8 800(2.16.03-Serie_4)
DIAZ, LAUTARO 8 8 Alto(1.74-Final_A), Alto(1.69-Serie_1), Triple(11.89-Serie_2)
DIAZ-POCHON, AXEL THAIEL 22 2 300(38.13-Final_A), 300(37.93-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.45-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(45.77-Final_A)
DIOGO, GASTON 5 4 295 C/V(41.29-Serie_4), 295 C/V(42.48-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Triple(12.31-Serie_2), Triple(12.06-Final_A)
DISER, JUAN 30 1 300(38.89-Serie_3), 295 C/V(-Serie_4)
DLUTOWSKI, Michael 16 1 Alto(1.63-Serie_1), Triple(11.07-Serie_1)
DOCANTO, MARIANELA STEFANIA 5 6 Disco(18.34-Serie_1), Marcha(0.19.39.99)
DOMINGUEZ, Natalia Irene 17 2 100 C/V(17.88-Serie_4), 100 C/V(18.33-Semi_2)
DONEL, Paula Daniela 12 11 2000(07.57.77-Serie_2), 800(2.54.25-Serie_3)
DUARTE, ZOE AYELEN 18 7 Bala(08.17-Serie_1), Martillo(-Serie_2)
DUKART, NICOLAS 5 4 3000(09.58.06-Final_A), 3000(09.49.27-Serie_2), 800(2.09.59-Serie_1)
ECHEVARRIA, EMILCE YUDITH 3 7 295 C/V(62.91-Serie_5), Alto(1.30-Serie_2)
ELIZONDO, SOFIA ANTONELLA 24 7 100(14.81-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(56.37-Serie_2)
EMMERSON, GERONIMO DANIEL 5 5 300(40.63-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(48.77-Serie_3)
ERSETICH BALLESTEROS, ATILA 31 7 Martillo(35.92-Serie_2)
ESCALANTE, BRENDA DANIELA 4 12 295 C/V(54.59-Serie_1), Triple(08.29-Serie_1)
ESCOBAR, GISEL ANTONELA 1 8 100 C/V(21.48-Serie_4), 295 C/V(57.15-Serie_1)
Escobedo, Ludmila belen 17 4 100(14.40-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1), Largo(4.26-Serie_1)
ESPEJO GARCIA, LOURDES GISEL 19 1 Jabalina(17.76-Serie_2)
ESPEJO, GUILLERMO DAVID 1 6 Jabalina(39.90-Serie_1)
ESQUIBEL, PABLO SUMAJ PACKARIY 5 4 3000(10.29.22-Serie_2), 800(2.19.98-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(-Serie_3)
ESTRADA, FABIANA YOLANDA 27 6 Disco(17.25-Serie_2)
Estrella, Matias 28 5 Alto(1.63-Serie_2)
FAGIOLI, FIORELLA 12 6 2000(07.22.14-Final_A), 2000(07.26.57-Serie_1), 800(2.30.11-Serie_1), 800(2.24.58-Final_A)
FAIRHURST AGOSTA, MARIA EUGENIA 9 3 2000(07.25.92-Final_A), 2000(07.20.34-Serie_3), 800(2.30.92-Final_A), 800(2.32.33-Serie_3)
FALCHETTI, MATIAS 27 9 100(11.16-Final_A), 100(11.37-Semi_3), 100(11.42-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.98-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(43.68-Final_A)
FALCON, EVARISTO MICHEL 15 1 Posta 4x100(47.76-Serie_1), Largo(6.19-Serie_2), Largo(5.71-Final_A), Triple(11.81-Serie_1)
FALCON, LUCIANA BELEN 8 9 Posta 4x100(56.63-Serie_1), Largo(4.28-Serie_1), Triple(09.06-Serie_2)
FARFAN, AYLEN FABIANA 18 8 2000(08.10.10-Serie_1)
FARIAS, EMELI YAMILA 4 3 100(14.25-Semi_2), 100(13.70-Serie_1), 300(48.38-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(56.63-Serie_1)
FARIAS, KEVIN 29 3 Marcha(0.27.10.33)
FARNOS, FLORENCIA 16 7 300(-Serie_2)
FEIGL, MELINA 14 2 Bala(10.91-Serie_2), Bala(11.11-Final_A), Disco(22.73-Serie_1)
FELTES, TOBIAS 13 1 Jabalina(40.64-Serie_1)
FERNANDEZ, Agustín 3 9 100(12.02-Semi_1), 100(11.89-Serie_1), 300(41.16-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.82-Serie_3)
Fernandez, Alan 3 3 Alto(-Serie_2)
FERNANDEZ, FACUNDO 21 2 800(2.13.77-Serie_2), Disco(29.51-Serie_2)
FERNANDEZ, JUAN 15 10 Posta 4x100(47.44-Serie_3), Largo(6.13-Serie_1), Largo(6.19-Final_A)
FERNANDEZ, LUCAS 15 10 110 C/V(18.16-Serie_2)
FERNANDEZ, Mateo Simón 8 11 295 C/V(42.29-Serie_5), Triple(12.35-Serie_2), Triple(12.07-Final_A)
FERNANDEZ, MATIAS 24 3 Bala(09.44-Serie_2), Disco(18.30-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(50.04-Serie_2)
FERNANDEZ, SOFÍA JIMENA 18 1 Bala(07.86-Serie_1), Triple(08.90-Serie_1)
FERNANDEZ, SOL ARIANA 22 5 300(50.25-Serie_3)
FERRARI, CAROLINA 16 2 Alto(1.30-Serie_2)
Ferrari, Damaris 28 11 Marcha(0.17.24.81)
FERREIRA, NICOLAS 24 1 3000(10.04.25-Serie_2), 800(2.07.08-Serie_3), 800(2.07.18-Final_A)
Ferreti, Miqueas 10 3 3000(-Serie_1), 800(-Serie_1)
Ferreyra, Eliana 3 1 100(13.97-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(55.20-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.48-Serie_1)
Fessia, Martina 2 3 Posta 4x100(-Serie_3)
FESSIA, Martina Celeste 22 8 100 C/V(16.87-Serie_3), 100 C/V(16.53-Semi_1), 100 C/V(16.73-Final_A), 295 C/V(46.07-Final_A), 295 C/V(47.74-Serie_4)
Figueroa, Florencia 21 7 Triple(09.86-Final_A), Triple(10.05-Serie_2)
FIMIANI, MALEN 4 7 Jabalina(32.41-Serie_1), Jabalina(28.05-Final_A)
FIORDANI, CECILIA MARA 18 1 Bala(08.93-Final_A), Bala(10.41-Serie_1), Jabalina(15.62-Serie_2)
FLORES, BENITO 5 4 Disco(34.48-Serie_1), Martillo(40.72-Serie_2), Martillo(43.52-Final_A)
Flores, Gabriel 26 12 Martillo(36.75-Final_A)
FLORES, GALA 4 10 Bala(12.66-Serie_2), Bala(12.34-Final_A)
FLORIANI, Alessio Ernesto 5 9 100(11.82-Final_A), 100(11.72-Semi_3), 100(11.85-Serie_6), 300(38.55-Final_A), 300(38.00-Serie_6), Posta 4x100(46.36-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Fontañez, Brisa Abigail 21 10 2000(07.53.02-Serie_1)
FRAGOLINI, ALEJO 1 5 Marcha
FRANCO GUALATTO, MANUEL 26 1 300(38.68-Final_A), 300(38.43-Serie_3), 295 C/V(42.69-Serie_5)
FUENTES, DELFINA 26 1 Marcha(0.23.32.91)
FUENTES, Fernando Jose 28 2 Jabalina(33.84-Serie_2)
FUNES, BRISA 20 11 2000(-Final_A), 2000(07.12.70-Serie_3), 800(2.32.90-Final_A), 800(2.33.19-Serie_2)
GABAS, JULIETA 18 5 Jabalina(27.71-Final_A), Jabalina(28.66-Serie_1)
Gaitan, Lucas 14 6 Martillo(29.48-Serie_2)
GAJATE, Ana Luz 1 6 100(13.79-Semi_1), 100(13.56-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(-Serie_3)
GALINDO, ERICK 9 2 300(40.23-Serie_3), 800(2.07.79-Serie_2), 800(2.10.91-Final_A)
Gallardo, Abril 3 9 100(13.95-Semi_1), 100(13.77-Serie_6), 300(44.21-Serie_5), 300(44.31-Final_A), Posta 4x100(54.13-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(53.65-Final_A)
GALLARDO, NAHUEL 31 1 Jabalina(40.22-Serie_1)
Galleguillo, Santiago 26 12 Martillo(39.12-Serie_2), Marcha(0.26.06.56)
GALLO, VIOLETA 24 11 100 C/V(15.63-Serie_3), 100 C/V(16.09-Semi_3), 100 C/V(15.77-Final_A), 295 C/V(44.58-Final_A), 295 C/V(45.07-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(51.01-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.47-Serie_1)
GALVAN, GABRIELA 24 10 Jabalina(-Serie_1)
GAMARRA, CARLOS 31 1 Jabalina(50.43-Serie_2), Jabalina(50.58-Final_A)
GAMARRA, DAN MISAEL 3 3 100(11.65-Semi_1), 100(11.46-Final_A), 100(11.41-Serie_1), 300(37.33-Serie_1), 300(39.81-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.76-Serie_1)
GARCIA FLORES, AGOSTINA ROCIO 20 2 Posta 4x100(56.37-Serie_2), Largo(4.16-Serie_2)
GARCIA, AGOSTINA 11 3 Posta 4x100(55.29-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Alto(1.20-Serie_2), Largo(-Serie_1)
GARCIA, CELESTE MARIBEL 12 6 Marcha(0.17.40.97), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2)
GARCIA, FEDERICO 12 8 Martillo(26.96-Serie_1)
Garcia, Leila 16 1 Triple(-Serie_1)
GARCIA, LUCAS 7 6 300(41.93-Serie_2)
GARELLI, JOAQUIN GABRIEL 3 10 110 C/V(15.42-Serie_1), 110 C/V(15.77-Semi_3), 110 C/V(15.20-Final_A), 295 C/V(40.33-Final_A), 295 C/V(39.27-Serie_2)
GARRIDO, PEDRO 1 11 300(37.27-Serie_2), 300(36.86-Final_A)
Garro Rosales, Matias Emiliano 20 7 Bala(10.88-Serie_2), Disco(28.97-Serie_2)
GARRO, FERNANDO NAHUEL 21 9 295 C/V(41.49-Final_A), 295 C/V(40.87-Serie_2)
GATICA HERRERA, MILAGROS CANDELA 7 8 Disco(26.61-Final_A), Disco(25.19-Serie_1)
GAUNA, EZEQUIEL 24 2 Bala(14.42-Serie_1), Bala(15.13-Final_A), Disco(34.58-Serie_1), Disco(38.12-Final_A)
Gerez, Maria Luz 17 1 Disco(-Serie_1), Jabalina(35.71-Final_A), Jabalina(34.30-Serie_2)
GIGENA, IVANA 25 6 100(13.44-Semi_3), 100(13.51-Serie_4), 300(45.16-Serie_2), 300(46.13-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.09-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.37-Final_A)
GIMENEZ, ERNESTOR 14 6 300(38.63-Serie_5), 295 C/V(41.36-Serie_1), 295 C/V(43.57-Final_A)
GIMENEZ, MARCOS 20 5 100(12.22-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(47.63-Serie_1)
GIMENEZ, MARIA LUZ 11 1 Largo(4.30-Serie_2)
GIORDANO, Agustín José 24 2 Martillo(38.61-Final_A), Martillo(39.16-Serie_1)
Giraldo, Margarita 11 5 Bala(09.25-Serie_2)
GODOY ANGULO, ANDREA DEL VALLE 27 5 100 C/V(20.51-Serie_5), Alto(1.25-Serie_2)
Godoy, Cristina Jael 27 9 100(15.47-Serie_6), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1)
GODOY, LUCA 28 8 295 C/V(45.28-Serie_3), Triple(10.51-Serie_2), Triple(-Serie_1)
GOMEZ CARRIZO, Agustina 14 6 Largo(5.06-Final_A), Largo(4.96-Serie_1), Triple(10.75-Final_A), Triple(10.58-Serie_1)
GOMEZ GOMEZ, MAYRA LUZ 22 2 Jabalina(12.05-Serie_1), Martillo(32.31-Serie_2)
Gomez, Ariel Lucio Roman 2 5 3000(10.30.12-Serie_3), 800(2.10.87-Serie_1)
GOMEZ, BRUNELA 28 7 100(13.20-Final_A), 100(13.23-Serie_2), 100(13.25-Semi_1), 300(42.38-Serie_2), 300(42.70-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2)
GOMEZ, DANIEL NICOLAS 10 7 800(2.21.21-Serie_3), 295 C/V(43.42-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.77-Serie_3)
Gomez, Luciana 26 7 Disco(17.98-Serie_1)
GOMEZ, MARIA DAIANA 4 10 300(51.41-Serie_1), 100 C/V(18.50-Serie_1), 100 C/V(18.16-Semi_1), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2)
Gomez, Pilar 30 4 Disco(21.47-Serie_1), Martillo(41.74-Serie_2), Martillo(40.46-Final_A)
Gomez, Santiago 23 2 Disco(25.56-Serie_2)
GOMEZ, YENIFER 21 10 100(14.09-Serie_5), 300(53.65-Serie_5)
GONZALEZ CHAVEZ, Jonatan Braian 19 3 110 C/V(18.65-Serie_5), Triple(11.30-Serie_1)
GONZALEZ, AGUSTIN 18 8 800(2.19.17-Serie_3)
GONZALEZ, AMIRA PAULA 8 7 Bala(09.63-Serie_2), Disco(23.10-Serie_1)
GONZALEZ, ANA MARIA 12 8 800(3.01.01-Serie_4)
GONZALEZ, CINTIA GIMENA 12 1 300(49.14-Serie_2), 295 C/V(57.12-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(56.37-Serie_2)
Gonzalez, Daiana Carolina 20 12 Jabalina(14.75-Serie_2)
Gonzalez, Ezequiel 7 8 Bala(09.79-Serie_1), Disco(29.79-Serie_2)
Gonzalez, Malena 26 11 800(2.35.40-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(56.09-Serie_3)
GONZALEZ, NARELA LUISANA 20 10 800(2.54.22-Serie_2)
GONZALEZ, VERONICA 8 7 2000(-Serie_3), 800(2.29.12-Final_A), 800(2.30.16-Serie_1)
Gordillo, Rocio 18 6 295 C/V(61.37-Serie_2)
Gordillo, Yuliana Yanet 19 5 Marcha(0.20.18.16)
GOTARDINI, HUGO 27 12 Jabalina(30.91-Serie_1), 110 C/V(15.47-Serie_4), 110 C/V(15.51-Semi_1), 110 C/V(16.01-Semi_3), 110 C/V(15.93-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.78-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.89-Final_A)
GOTH, ROBERTO EXEQUIEL 9 9 110 C/V(17.53-Serie_1), 295 C/V(43.39-Serie_2)
Graff, Maria Victoria 11 10 Martillo(47.39-Serie_1), Martillo(46.89-Final_A)
GRAMAJO, RODRIGO DANIEL ALEJANDRO 5 9 Disco(23.72-Serie_2)
Graneros Lara, Camila 12 3 Disco(-Serie_2), Martillo(28.52-Serie_2)
GRHO, HANS 23 6 3000(10.19.63-Serie_2), 800(2.13.49-Serie_3)
Griffiths, Dylan 9 5 300(37.68-Final_A), 300(37.97-Serie_6), 800(2.04.59-Serie_1), 800(2.04.19-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.35-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(46.30-Final_A)
GRISMAN, GABRIEL 27 2 800(1.58.47-Final_A), 800(2.08.10-Serie_1)
GROSSO, Gastón Emilio 19 3 Triple(12.10-Final_A), Triple(12.67-Serie_1)
GRUNEVALDT, ALEXIS 17 3 Disco(34.91-Final_A), Disco(34.97-Serie_1), Martillo(43.04-Final_A), Martillo(44.24-Serie_2)
Guaiquillan, Rocio Ailen 12 10 Marcha(0.21.07.94)
GUILLÉN KALATAKIS, MATÍAS 18 1 110 C/V(15.76-Serie_2), 110 C/V(15.73-Semi_1), Alto(1.60-Serie_2)
GUTIERREZ AGÜERO, SEBASTIAN HORACIO 20 6 800(2.12.02-Serie_3)
GUTIERREZ, GUILLERMINA 12 8 Bala(10.36-Serie_1), Bala(11.66-Final_A), Martillo(33.82-Serie_1), Martillo(33.96-Final_A)
GUZMAN, CRISTIAN EMIR 26 4 800(-Serie_3), 800(2.15.41-Serie_4)
Guzman, Dana Candela 27 1 300(52.52-Serie_5)
Guzman, Dylan 29 5 3000(10.24.02-Serie_1), 800(2.13.43-Serie_3)
HACHE, SARA 9 11 Disco(16.55-Serie_1), Marcha(0.20.23.88)
Haise, Luciano Agustin 5 3 100(12.38-Serie_6), 300(39.72-Serie_6), Posta 4x100(48.71-Serie_1)
HARPE, Mercedes 29 5 Alto(1.48-Final_A), Alto(1.43-Serie_1)
HERNANDEZ, CAMILA 23 2 300(49.14-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(56.46-Serie_1), Largo(4.23-Serie_1)
HERNANDEZ, JAZMIN ELIZABETH 9 1 Bala(10.46-Serie_2), Bala(09.22-Final_A), Disco(27.26-Final_A), Disco(24.87-Serie_2)
HERNANDEZ, YAKO 23 12 Triple(13.90-Final_A), Triple(13.97-Serie_1)
HERRERA, ALEX JAVIER BRUNO 30 11 Bala(10.55-Serie_2), Jabalina(-Serie_1)
HERRERA, MARCOS JAVIER 22 8 Bala(10.15-Serie_1), Martillo(22.26-Serie_2), Martillo(-Serie_1)
IACOVONE, VERÓNICA 19 9 Disco(18.61-Serie_2), Jabalina(11.92-Serie_1)
IBAÑEZ, MARIANA GABRIELA 27 4 Disco(00.00-Serie_1), Martillo(28.31-Serie_1)
IMHOFF, IGNACIO 25 3 295 C/V(42.66-Final_A), 295 C/V(40.60-Serie_3)
IMHOFF, MATEO FERNANDO 25 3 100(12.22-Semi_2), 100(11.95-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(45.89-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Triple(11.62-Serie_2)
INGLEMONA, VIOLETA 25 7 Alto(1.38-Final_A), Alto(1.43-Serie_1), Triple(09.85-Serie_2), Triple(09.39-Final_A)
INSFRAN, AGUSTINA 28 5 Disco(21.43-Serie_1), Martillo(37.41-Serie_1), Martillo(41.87-Final_A)
Inuinkerid, Julian 17 7 Disco(35.23-Serie_2), Disco(28.15-Final_A)
IOZIA, VALENTINA 2 1 Alto(1.43-Serie_1), Alto(1.53-Final_A), Largo(4.85-Serie_1), Largo(4.49-Final_A)
IRALA, Ariana Agostina 17 5 Martillo(32.35-Serie_1)
Isa, Rita Nahir 20 9 300(59.58-Serie_2), 295 C/V(73.45-Serie_3)
Isoleta, Tamara 30 6 Alto(1.15-Serie_2)
ITURRE, NATALIA 28 7 Largo(3.86-Serie_1)
IVANCICH, VICTORIA 29 2 100(13.86-Semi_2), 100(13.56-Serie_3), 300(46.52-Final_A), 300(46.83-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2)
Ivarra, Tobias 4 4 Alto(1.45-Serie_1)
Jara, Alan 7 6 Bala(09.71-Serie_2)
JARDIN, ZACARIAS 4 2 Alto(1.69-Final_A), Alto(1.66-Serie_2), Largo(4.74-Serie_2)
Jijena, Rodrigo 17 7 Jabalina(44.03-Serie_1), Jabalina(46.22-Final_A)
JIMENEZ, ALEXIS NAHUEL 9 5 3000(10.29.01-Final_A), 3000(09.45.01-Serie_3), 800(2.35.36-Serie_2)
JUAREZ, RENATA 10 3 Posta 4x100(54.54-Final_A), Posta 4x100(54.57-Serie_2), Largo(4.25-Serie_2)
JUNCOS, Mickaela Belén 2 3 Alto(1.40-Serie_2)
Karg, Marlene 1 2 Posta 4x100(-Serie_1)
KARG, Marlene Yanet 8 9 100(14.04-Serie_6), Largo(4.50-Final_A), Largo(4.80-Serie_1)
KHOURY, LUIS 5 3 Alto(1.66-Serie_1)
Kissner, Velentina 9 2 Alto(1.20-Serie_2)
KOLONISKY BISONI, DALILA ANAHI 4 2 Bala(-Serie_1), Alto(-Serie_1)
KOTSIAS, MANUELA 2 10 300(-Serie_3)
LACOUMETTE, EZEQUIEL 24 8 Disco(08.75-Serie_1)
LAGARDO, Melyna Gabriela 15 12 Alto(1.35-Serie_2)
Lagos, Oriana Malen 27 3 2000(08.12.48-Serie_1)
LARREA GIACOMINI, Iñaki Santiago 21 6 Alto(1.40-Serie_1), Triple(10.47-Serie_2)
LEIVA PENNESI, LUIS GABRIEL 14 2 100(11.78-Semi_1), 100(11.92-Serie_5), 110 C/V(14.73-Serie_3), 110 C/V(15.76-Semi_3), 110 C/V(14.75-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.84-Serie_3)
LEIVA, NELSON 13 4 295 C/V(45.77-Serie_3)
Lencina, Sofia 21 12 300(58.61-Serie_3), Largo(3.74-Serie_2)
LEON, AGUSTIN MAXIMILIANO 20 3 295 C/V(42.77-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(-Serie_3), Largo(5.67-Serie_1)
LEONARDELLI, FATIMA MICAELA 27 12 Jabalina(21.46-Serie_2)
LEONARDIS, JUAN 25 8 110 C/V(18.06-Serie_3)
LEPORI, Stefanía Florencia 23 7 Martillo(31.06-Serie_1)
LEVRINO, Sofía Ayelén 26 4 100 C/V(15.77-Serie_4), 100 C/V(15.75-Semi_1), 100 C/V(15.99-Final_A), Largo(5.39-Final_A), Largo(5.39-Serie_2)
Lezana, Carlos Roberto 29 8 Triple(10.69-Serie_1)
LEZCANO, LEONARDO GASTON 8 8 Posta 4x100(47.76-Serie_1), Triple(10.61-Serie_2)
LIMA MUÑOZ, ROXANA TAMARA 11 10 Martillo(25.23-Serie_2)
LIVINGTON, FRANCO 28 4 Largo(5.41-Serie_2)
LIZARRAGA, LUCAS DAVID 24 6 100(11.78-Semi_2), 100(11.57-Serie_3), 300(37.66-Serie_2), 300(37.86-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.89-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
LLanos, Luciano 7 3 Marcha
LOPEZ, FABIAN 26 5 Bala(11.12-Serie_1)
LOPEZ, Juan 9 9 Marcha(0.24.36.80)
LOPEZ, LAUREANO 8 3 3000(09.46.18-Final_A), 3000(09.33.57-Serie_1)
LOPEZ, LEONARDO 9 10 Alto(1.94-Final_A), Alto(1.69-Serie_2)
LOPEZ, ROCIO 25 5 300(66.28-Serie_5)
LORBER, PAULA 29 1 Disco(36.39-Final_A), Disco(35.74-Serie_1)
LOTO, AXEL RODRIGO ALEJANDRO 26 12 3000(09.41.03-Final_A), 3000(09.37.66-Serie_3), 800(2.18.88-Serie_4)
Lucena, Araceli Elizabeth 22 7 100 C/V(20.09-Serie_1), 295 C/V(57.26-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(58.05-Serie_3)
LUCERO SANDOBAL, MARTIN DANIEL 10 8 Disco(25.09-Serie_1), Martillo(29.96-Serie_1)
LUCERO, LAUTARO 3 8 100(12.55-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(50.04-Serie_2), Largo(4.95-Serie_1)
LUCIANI, Selene 9 1 100(13.45-Semi_2), 100(13.27-Serie_6), 300(44.30-Serie_5), 300(46.12-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_3)
LUNA AHUMADA, AGUSTIN EZEQUIEL 7 4 Largo(5.98-Serie_2), Triple(12.10-Final_A), Triple(12.06-Serie_1)
Luna, Franco Leonardo 6 3 295 C/V(43.22-Serie_4)
Luna, Lucas 1 8 3000(09.51.95-Serie_1), 800(2.12.36-Serie_1)
MACADAM, INES 13 9 2000(07.16.86-Serie_1), 2000(07.09.73-Final_A), 800(2.21.90-Final_A), 800(2.25.52-Serie_2)
MACHADO, Joel 29 7 110 C/V(17.05-Serie_2), 110 C/V(17.06-Semi_1), 295 C/V(42.53-Final_A), 295 C/V(41.87-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(47.82-Serie_3)
MACIAS, EMANUEL 30 3 3000(09.56.64-Serie_2)
MAHONA, ALAN 20 10 Largo(5.88-Serie_2)
MAJDA, MARIANELA 18 5 Marcha(0.17.22.77)
MALDONADO, CANDELA 11 8 2000(-Serie_2), 800(2.54.03-Serie_1)
MALDONADO, Luciano Tomas 13 6 Disco(34.29-Serie_2)
MAMANI, ANDREA 13 8 Marcha(0.19.40.03)
MAMONE SAMBRAY, FRANCO 17 8 800(2.23.24-Serie_3)
Mansilla, Agustin 30 5 100(12.01-Semi_3), 100(11.87-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(46.35-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(46.30-Final_A)
MANSILLA, NICOLAS 4 6 Triple(11.57-Serie_2)
MANSUR, MICAELA 11 9 Bala(09.69-Serie_1), Disco(23.13-Serie_2)
MANZANELLI CORTEZ, Laureano 16 3 110 C/V(15.41-Serie_5), 295 C/V(41.38-Serie_1), 295 C/V(41.96-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.36-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
MARCHESI, LUCÍA 21 2 Jabalina(21.41-Serie_2)
MARCÓ BERBERIAN, FRANCISCO 3 1 295 C/V(43.18-Serie_3)
Maripan, Lucas 16 1 Jabalina(38.95-Serie_2), Triple(11.19-Serie_2)
MARRASSINI, MATÍAS 24 10 Alto(1.55-Serie_1)
MARTINAZIOLI, RENZO 29 5 Jabalina(33.77-Serie_1)
MARTINEZ MANRIQUE, RITA ROMINA 19 9 2000(10.30.28-Serie_3)
MARTINEZ, CAMILA 26 12 Jabalina(26.02-Serie_2)
MARTINEZ, NICOLAS 1 3 Marcha(0.24.44.80)
Martinez, Santiago 12 1 Alto(1.55-Serie_2), Triple(-Serie_1)
MASA, MATIAS 4 11 Disco(33.35-Final_A), Disco(35.58-Serie_2), Martillo(00.00-Final_A), Martillo(40.26-Serie_1)
Masramon, Ana Paula 5 1 100(14.28-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(55.55-Serie_3), Triple(09.92-Final_A), Triple(09.83-Serie_2)
MASSERA, CATERINA 9 1 Martillo(47.08-Serie_1), Martillo(47.96-Final_A)
Maza, Milagros Soledad 24 10 800(2.42.79-Serie_1)
MEDINA, AGUSTINA 12 1 Disco(00.00-Serie_2), Martillo(35.91-Serie_2), Martillo(36.96-Final_A)
MEDINA, RITA 26 3 Largo(4.04-Serie_1)
MENDEZ, ALEX 6 6 Jabalina(43.42-Serie_1)
MENDEZ, CANDELARIA 12 10 100(14.00-Serie_2)
MENDEZ, Diego 16 7 3000(09.25.67-Final_A), 3000(09.46.83-Serie_3), 800(2.04.84-Serie_1), 800(1.59.90-Final_A)
Mendez, Leila 18 8 2000(08.47.35-Serie_2)
MENDEZ, LUCIANO 25 5 Largo(6.49-Serie_2), Largo(6.30-Final_A), Triple(12.91-Serie_2), Triple(13.67-Final_A)
MENESES, SOFIA 17 3 Bala(10.05-Serie_1), Bala(09.97-Final_A), Disco(28.37-Final_A), Disco(25.75-Serie_1)
MERCADO MORETTI, FACUNDO WILLIAM IS 8 8 Alto(1.74-Final_A), Alto(1.69-Serie_2)
Mercado, Fernando Exequiel 15 5 3000(10.14.01-Serie_1), 800(2.24.91-Serie_4)
Mercau, Juan Pablo 14 6 Martillo(32.34-Serie_2)
MIERES, Fernando 4 7 Largo(5.42-Serie_1), Triple(-Serie_2)
MILLER, Franco 25 5 Posta 4x100(47.82-Serie_3), Alto(1.63-Serie_2), Largo(5.38-Final_A), Largo(6.03-Serie_2)
MILLER, GUILLERMO 14 3 100(12.11-Semi_3), 100(12.04-Serie_3)
MODI, JUAN IGNACIO 20 12 3000(10.41.68-Serie_3), 800(2.11.11-Serie_1)
MOGRO, AGUSTINA MICAELA 8 7 2000(08.20.56-Serie_2), 800(2.52.32-Serie_2)
Molas Saseta, Pedro Antonio 27 4 Alto(1.66-Serie_1)
MOLINA CRUCEÑO, NAZARENA AZUL 21 11 295 C/V(-Final_B), 295 C/V(51.14-Serie_2), 295 C/V(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Triple(09.70-Final_A), Triple(09.90-Serie_2)
Molina, Luciana 27 10 300(49.45-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(55.20-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.48-Serie_1)
MONSALVE, Armando Javier 20 6 Posta 4x100(46.78-Serie_2), Largo(5.47-Serie_2)
MONTERO, VALENTINA 14 11 Largo(4.76-Final_A), Largo(4.58-Serie_2), Triple(09.16-Serie_1)
MONTIEL, BIANCA 25 4 2000(07.15.98-Serie_1), 2000(07.02.26-Final_A), 800(2.21.61-Final_A), 800(-3), 800(2.25.06-Serie_1)
MONTIEL, JANDRO 11 8 100(13.23-Serie_5), 110 C/V(20.44-Serie_3)
Montivero, Luciana 29 3 2000(07.19.03-Serie_1), 2000(07.11.62-Final_A)
MONZON, RODRIGO DAMIAN 27 7 Bala(14.02-Serie_2), Bala(14.30-Final_A)
MORALES ROLDAN, Josue Ezequiel 1 8 Martillo(31.15-Serie_2)
Morales, Jorge 5 3 Martillo(25.87-Serie_2)
Morales, Santiago 16 01 3000(09.52.26-Serie_2)
MORAN, FEDERICO JEREMIAS 22 8 Marcha(0.25.44.70)
MOREIRA, FLAVIO SERGEY 10 10 110 C/V(16.51-Serie_1), 110 C/V(16.67-Semi_1), Largo(5.64-Serie_1)
Moreno, Denise 28 8 Largo(4.09-Serie_1)
MORENO, GUADALUPE 16 3 100(15.14-Serie_6)
MORENO, MARINA AGUSTINA 28 1 100(13.08-Final_A), 100(13.04-Semi_3), 100(13.20-Serie_6), 300(43.67-Serie_1), 300(42.82-Final_A), Posta 4x100(55.29-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Moreno, Selene Gianina 26 4 Bala(09.45-Serie_1), Martillo(23.69-Serie_1)
Moreno, Silvina 14 10 2000(07.29.47-Final_A), 2000(07.23.86-Serie_2), 800(2.30.45-Final_A), 800(2.30.83-Serie_2)
MORETTA, DAMIAN 22 5 110 C/V(14.71-Serie_1), 110 C/V(14.47-Semi_1), 110 C/V(14.20-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.98-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(43.68-Final_A), Alto(1.66-Serie_1)
MOROSIN, ALAN 17 2 Alto(-Final_A), Alto(1.69-Serie_2), Triple(10.82-Serie_1)
MOYA, Fernando Jose 9 7 Jabalina(39.40-Serie_1)
Muccio, Francina Maria 8 2 100(14.52-Serie_4), 300(51.01-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(56.39-Serie_2)
Muñoz, Ayelen 15 4 Bala(08.25-Serie_1), Disco(17.94-Serie_2)
MUÑOZ, JOAQUIN SAUL BERNABE 16 2 300(39.56-Serie_4), 295 C/V(42.50-Serie_4)
Nahuelcura, Franco 9 2 Bala(13.45-Serie_1), Bala(11.87-Final_A), Disco(39.10-Final_A), Disco(36.23-Serie_1)
Ñanco, Gabriel 24 1 295 C/V(41.03-Final_A), 295 C/V(40.72-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(47.39-Serie_2), Largo(5.87-Serie_2)
NAVARRO LOPEZ, CARLOS EXEQUIEL 10 6 295 C/V(42.92-Serie_2)
Nieva, David Alexander 31 1 3000(09.36.59-Final_A), 3000(09.25.87-Serie_1), 800(2.21.61-Serie_1)
Nieva, Facundo Ariel 16 10 Disco(26.79-Serie_1), Martillo(30.75-Serie_1)
Nievas, Leyla Rut 3 11 Bala(08.74-Serie_1)
NOBILE, JULIO NAHUEL 5 11 Martillo(59.44-Final_A), Martillo(56.83-Serie_2)
NOGUERA, ALEJANDRO 12 12 100(12.55-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(49.04-Serie_1), Largo(5.68-Serie_1)
NUÑEZ, ROCIO 26 1 Posta 4x100(51.16-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Alto(1.48-Final_A), Alto(1.43-Serie_1)
OCAMPO, IARA 3 5 2000(07.30.63-Serie_2), 2000(07.38.88-Final_A), 800(2.33.21-Final_A), 800(2.35.97-Serie_3)
Oliva, Pablo 7 7 100(-Serie_4), 300(44.60-Serie_4)
OLIVERA, Alejo Francisco 22 1 Bala(12.99-Serie_2), Bala(12.56-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Serie_2)
OLIVERA, Luis 30 4 Jabalina(48.98-Serie_2), Jabalina(45.50-Final_A)
OLMEDO, AGUSTIN 11 7 100(12.23-Semi_2), 100(11.91-Serie_2), 295 C/V(41.70-Serie_5), 295 C/V(40.64-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.78-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.89-Final_A)
OLMEDO, KAREN 30 10 Bala(09.90-Serie_2), Jabalina(19.86-Serie_1)
ORMACHEA, MATEO 3 3 3000(09.48.12-Final_A), 3000(09.42.51-Serie_2)
ORMAECHEA, VALENTINA 14 12 Largo(4.01-Serie_2), Triple(10.22-Final_A), Triple(09.80-Serie_2)
ORNELLANA, PAMELA 27 4 2000(-Serie_3), 800(-Serie_3)
Orozco, Andres Arcerio 1 9 Disco(41.30-Final_A), Disco(37.56-Serie_1)
Ortega, Claudia 12 4 Largo(3.87-Serie_1), Triple(08.58-Serie_2)
ORTIZ, DANINA 11 7 Martillo(35.28-Serie_1), Martillo(36.58-Final_A)
ORTIZ, MARIA BELEN 21 3 2000(07.51.26-Serie_3)
ORTIZ, RODRIGO SEBASTIAN 15 2 Jabalina(43.52-Serie_1)
OSORIO, AGUSTIN 2 2 Jabalina(57.72-Serie_1), Jabalina(60.52-Final_A)
Paillalef, Sabrina 16 12 Triple(08.68-Serie_1)
PAIRE, Santiago Nahuel 9 5 Marcha
PAIVA, GASTON 15 3 110 C/V(15.99-Serie_1), 110 C/V(16.36-Semi_3), Posta 4x100(49.04-Serie_1)
PALERMO, SELENA 22 7 Triple(09.24-Serie_1)
PALMA FERNANDEZ, BRENDA 1 4 Marcha(0.15.54.20)
Parana, Alan 18 5 Triple(10.52-Serie_2)
PAREDES, DANIXA 22 8 Jabalina(27.64-Final_A), Jabalina(30.91-Serie_1), Martillo(31.41-Serie_1)
PARRA, Jose Fabricio 19 8 Posta 4x100(46.78-Serie_2), Largo(5.54-Serie_1)
PARRAGUEZ, LAUREANO 28 5 Jabalina(32.23-Serie_2)
Paselli, Jose 7 2 Marcha(0.23.08.93)
PASINI, LEONARDO 6 4 Bala(10.05-Serie_1), Jabalina(41.60-Serie_1)
PASSINI, LUCIA 6 4 Bala(09.52-Serie_1), Disco(26.88-Serie_2), Disco(30.39-Final_A)
Pastene, Danna 10 9 2000(07.25.81-Serie_2), 2000(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A), 800(2.29.82-Serie_1)
PASTOR, ANA PAULA 16 5 2000(07.30.19-Serie_1), 2000(07.41.41-Final_A), 800(2.34.06-Serie_2)
Pastrana, Erika 28 3 Bala(09.28-Serie_2)
PATRON COSTA, BELEN 9 5 Bala(09.10-Serie_2)
PAVON, AIXA 6 4 Bala(10.04-Serie_2), Bala(09.64-Final_A), Disco(31.31-Final_A), Disco(29.57-Serie_1)
PAZ, DEBORA MARLÍN 12 4 2000(08.25.65-Serie_1), 800(4.13.93-Serie_3)
PAZ, GUILLERMO ADRIAN 11 12 300(41.08-Serie_6), Largo(5.29-Serie_1)
PAZ, NESTOR ADRIAN 9 5 Disco(25.01-Serie_1)
Pecot, Victoria 9 3 Alto(1.48-Final_A), Alto(1.43-Serie_1), Triple(08.97-Serie_2)
PELAYTAY PEREZ, LUCAS NAHUEL 12 6 Disco(21.79-Serie_1), Martillo(00.00-Final_A), Martillo(39.06-Serie_2)
PELLIZZARI, ESTEBAN GERADO 14 11 Bala(14.17-Serie_1), Bala(15.39-Final_A), Disco(48.18-Final_A), Disco(44.98-Serie_2)
Peña, Carlos 29 4 Jabalina(33.92-Serie_2)
PEÑALOZA, CELESTE CLARIBEL 30 8 300(48.97-Serie_3), 800(2.46.17-Serie_2)
PERALTA, CAMILA SOLEDAD 24 11 Jabalina(14.73-Serie_1)
Peralta, Gabriel 20 10 Largo(5.56-Serie_1), Triple(12.21-Serie_2), Triple(11.79-Final_A)
Peralta, Gaston Alfredo 16 6 Largo(6.09-Serie_1), Largo(6.17-Final_A), Triple(12.51-Serie_2), Triple(12.66-Final_A)
PEREIRA, KAMILA 16 3 100 C/V(18.06-Serie_5), 100 C/V(18.71-Semi_1), Triple(09.65-Serie_2)
PEREYRA, ANA PAULA 21 6 100(13.66-Serie_2), 100(13.78-Semi_2), 300(48.31-Final_A), 300(46.21-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2)
Pereyra, Julieta 5 2 Martillo(17.76-Serie_2)
PEREYRA, Nahuel 16 7 Disco(26.61-Serie_2), Jabalina(41.20-Serie_1)
PEREYRA, SAKIRA ANAHI 25 5 Disco(18.62-Serie_2)
PEREZ BACILE, NICOLAS 15 7 Disco(40.17-Final_A), Disco(39.01-Serie_1)
PEREZ PADILLA, LUCIA 21 5 300(45.73-Serie_1), 300(44.73-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Final_B), 295 C/V(50.92-Serie_4), 295 C/V(52.58-Final_A)
PEREZ, GASTON 16 10 300(40.47-Serie_4), 295 C/V(44.33-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(47.63-Serie_1)
PEREZ, LILIAN OLGA 16 12 Marcha(0.24.25.61)
PEREZ, MANUEL 6 2 Jabalina(40.53-Serie_2)
PERUCHENA, LUCIA 10 9 100(13.17-Final_A), 100(13.20-Semi_2), 100(13.06-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(51.16-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Largo(-Serie_1)
PIRES, BRUNO 17 4 300(36.62-Serie_4), 300(36.82-Final_A), 800(2.06.90-Serie_3), 800(2.00.11-Final_A)
PLAZA, JESUS 16 4 Bala(10.21-Serie_2)
PLEZAK, DARIANA 24 8 Marcha(0.24.06.98)
POBLETE, MALENA 16 1 800(3.09.00-Serie_3)
Portales, Mateo 30 3 100(12.07-Semi_1), 100(12.04-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(47.39-Serie_2)
Portales, Matias 7 8 Bala(13.58-Serie_2), Bala(14.03-Final_A), Disco(28.42-Serie_1), Martillo(-Serie_1)
PORTELA, ELISANDRO 4 5 Jabalina(52.34-Final_A), Jabalina(50.00-Serie_2)
Portiño, Maria de los Angeles 28 8 800(3.14.81-Serie_4)
PRIETO, SARA AYME 7 11 800(2.47.01-Serie_3)
PRIMOMO, Celina Karina 6 12 2000(08.16.16-Serie_2), 800(2.49.93-Serie_3)
PUEBLA, TRINIDAD 26 11 Alto(1.43-Serie_1), Alto(1.53-Final_A), Triple(11.02-Final_A), Triple(10.23-Serie_1)
Quarin, Daniel Alejandro 8 2 Largo(5.83-Serie_1)
Quilaqueo, Lautaro 16 7 Marcha(0.23.02.13), 110 C/V(20.19-Serie_2)
Quilodran, Agustina 10 9 295 C/V(55.13-Serie_2)
QUINTANA, YAMILA 17 11 100 C/V(17.19-Serie_3), 100 C/V(16.84-Semi_3), 295 C/V(50.84-Final_A), 295 C/V(50.24-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(56.46-Serie_1)
QUINTEROS, FACUNDO MANUEL 15 5 Martillo(17.04-Serie_1)
QUIROGA RUARTE, DANIEL EZEQUIEL 29 3 3000(10.19.16-Serie_2), Marcha(0.25.39.79)
RAMIREZ, YAMILA 11 2 Martillo(26.41-Serie_1)
RAMOS, NAHUEL 11 5 110 C/V(16.18-Serie_4), 110 C/V(-Semi_3), Posta 4x100(47.63-Serie_1), Alto(1.88-Final_A), Alto(1.69-Serie_1)
RAMPAZO-PONCE, GABRIEL OMAR 2 2 Marcha(0.23.44.87)
Rasgido, josefa Antonia 31 12 2000(08.31.27-Serie_3)
RAUSCH, ANTONELLA 8 6 Jabalina(34.72-Final_A), Jabalina(29.36-Serie_1)
REAL, CAMILA CELESTE 2 11 Marcha(0.15.58.26)
REIN, LUCIANA 30 5 Alto(1.35-Serie_1)
REINHOLDS, Eduardo 20 2 100(11.90-Semi_3), 100(11.97-Serie_4), 300(37.45-Final_A), 300(37.87-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(46.78-Serie_2)
Reinoso, Daiana 29 12 2000(07.45.08-Serie_3), 2000(07.33.74-Final_A), 800(2.33.24-Final_A), 800(2.34.47-Serie_4)
Reinoso, Lucas Gonzalo 18 1 Marcha(0.24.25.38)
Rey, Agostina Barbara 29 9 100 C/V(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(55.55-Serie_3)
REY, Mariano Nicolás 30 3 Jabalina(51.28-Final_A), Jabalina(49.26-Serie_2)
Riera Bauer, Fabrizio Jose 21 3 300(38.24-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(45.83-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(45.35-Final_A)
RIOS ARAYA, CATALINA 26 3 100(13.19-Final_A), 100(13.21-Semi_3), 100(13.41-Serie_3), 300(43.77-Serie_4), 300(44.26-Final_A), Posta 4x100(54.54-Final_A), Posta 4x100(54.57-Serie_2)
RIOS, JAVIER 15 2 800(-Serie_4), Marcha(0.19.13.89)
RIVAS, LUCIANA NICOLE 8 3 100 C/V(16.00-Serie_2), 100 C/V(16.24-Semi_2), 100 C/V(16.33-Final_A), 295 C/V(52.43-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Final_B), 295 C/V(51.64-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(55.29-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Rivas, Miguel 20 7 Bala(10.45-Serie_1)
Rivero, Debora 9 10 Marcha, Largo(4.20-Serie_2)
RIVEROS, ELISA ADRIANA 31 1 Bala(07.08-Serie_2), Disco(00.00-Serie_2)
Robledo, Juan Gerardo 8 5 3000(11.16.93-Serie_2), 800(2.21.89-Serie_2)
RODRIGUEZ VIRUEGA, Emiliano Enrique 1 8 3000(11.34.12-Serie_3), 800(2.08.74-Serie_2)
RODRIGUEZ, Brisa Leonela 10 9 800(2.47.20-Serie_4)
RODRIGUEZ, CAMILA 1 5 Marcha(0.17.27.20)
RODRIGUEZ, FACUNDO 30 7 3000(09.52.65-Serie_3), 800(2.08.20-Final_A), 800(2.08.32-Serie_4)
RODRIGUEZ, GUILLERMO 29 3 Bala(10.21-Serie_1), Martillo(27.70-Serie_2)
Rodriguez, Manuela 24 11 295 C/V(-Final_B), 295 C/V(53.45-Serie_3), 295 C/V(55.10-Final_A)
Rodriguez, Melina 23 7 Disco(24.37-Serie_1)
RODRIGUEZ, Rocío 7 4 Bala(10.03-Serie_2), Bala(09.30-Final_A)
RODRIGUEZ, TAMARA 7 1 2000(07.01.14-Serie_2), 2000(06.46.20-Final_A), 800(2.26.88-Final_A), 800(2.25.91-Serie_2)
RODRIGUEZ, YAKELIN 14 6 2000(-Serie_1), 800(3.04.13-Serie_1)
ROFFO, CAMILA 28 9 100(12.80-Final_A), 100(13.16-Semi_2), 100(13.02-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(51.16-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
ROJAS, AGUSTINA 30 4 100 C/V(21.98-Serie_2)
ROJAS, MAIRA 14 2 Bala(09.21-Serie_1), Disco(18.78-Serie_1)
ROLDAN, EDUARDO JOAQUIN 19 1 Bala(10.69-Serie_1), Jabalina(44.93-Serie_1), Jabalina(41.08-Final_A)
ROLDAN, IVANA GUADALUPE 30 5 2000(07.53.83-Serie_1)
Roldan, Kevin 9 9 Jabalina(44.02-Serie_1), Jabalina(41.10-Final_A)
ROMERO, DANIEL AGUSTIN 14 2 Largo(6.24-Serie_2), Largo(6.41-Final_A), Triple(13.19-Serie_2), Triple(13.21-Final_A)
ROMERO, LAURA ARACELI 14 1 2000(08.42.42-Serie_2)
Romero, Luis 20 9 3000(10.01.03-Serie_1)
ROSA, Moira Nair 14 4 Alto(1.35-Serie_1)
ROSA, SABRINA 30 7 100 C/V(-Serie_4), Triple(10.22-Serie_2), Triple(10.15-Final_A)
Rosales, Ingrid Macarena 29 3 100(13.98-Serie_5), 100(14.53-Semi_2), Posta 4x100(55.55-Serie_3)
ROSAS, FRANCO 4 10 Alto(1.66-Serie_1)
ROUGER BURACCO, JUAN PABLO 8 6 Disco(26.56-Serie_1), Alto(1.60-Serie_1)
RUEDA, MICAELA 16 7 295 C/V(48.30-Final_A), 295 C/V(48.60-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(51.01-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.47-Serie_1), Alto(1.43-Serie_2), Alto(1.56-Final_A)
RUIZ MEZA, EVER GASTON 15 10 Disco(32.87-Serie_2), Jabalina(-Serie_2)
RUIZ, CELESTE 19 1 Triple(08.24-Serie_1)
RUIZ, IVAN IRADIEL 5 9 100(12.21-Semi_2), 100(12.14-Serie_6), Posta 4x100(48.77-Serie_3), Alto(1.45-Serie_1)
SAAVEDRA TELLO, OSCAR JAVIER 17 2 Jabalina(38.33-Serie_2), 295 C/V(45.06-Serie_5)
SAAVEDRA, Franco Nicolas 5 4 100(12.40-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(46.78-Serie_2)
SAAVEDRA, LAUTARO 21 2 Posta 4x100(46.78-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.89-Final_A), Largo(6.26-Serie_1), Largo(6.22-Final_A)
SABANES DIDO, MANUEL 21 5 300(39.38-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(46.43-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(45.85-Final_A), Triple(11.18-Serie_2)
SACK, NAHUEL 30 3 Bala(13.26-Serie_2), Bala(13.10-Final_A), Disco(26.79-Serie_1)
Saenz, Nahuel 11 12 300(39.30-Serie_1)
SAGLIMBENI, SANTIAGO 2 10 Alto(1.55-Serie_1)
SALAS GONZALEZ, LUCÍA 18 9 100(-Serie_4), Largo(4.85-Final_A), Largo(4.75-Serie_1)
Salas, Florencia 26 12 2000(08.19.02-Serie_1)
SALAS, LUPE 4 12 295 C/V(55.46-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(54.54-Final_A), Posta 4x100(54.57-Serie_2)
Saldaña, Franco Emanuel 5 7 110 C/V(-Serie_4)
SALGUERO MORES, Julieta 3 5 Jabalina(41.14-Serie_1), Jabalina(44.03-Final_A)
Salguero, Diego Fabian 12 12 Bala(-Serie_2), Disco(31.46-Serie_1)
Salinas, Antonella Gisel 11 4 300(49.40-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(55.55-Serie_3)
SALUZZO, MARCOS 3 4 110 C/V(15.57-Serie_2), 110 C/V(16.63-Semi_2), Posta 4x100(45.89-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
SALVINI, SEBASTIAN 28 6 Bala(10.44-Serie_2), Martillo(50.47-Final_A), Martillo(47.24-Serie_1)
Sanchez Carabajal, Emanuel 3 10 Marcha(0.26.27.24)
SANCHEZ, CRISTIAN SEBASTIAN 18 5 3000(-Serie_3), 800(2.33.79-Serie_3)
SANCHEZ, IVAN ANGEL 30 7 100(11.92-Semi_3), 100(11.80-Serie_2), 300(38.43-Final_A), 300(37.79-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(47.76-Serie_1)
Sanchez, Jose Ignacio 16 3 100(11.84-Semi_3), 100(11.92-Serie_1), 300(38.17-Serie_6), Posta 4x100(45.83-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(45.35-Final_A)
SANCHEZ, MARIO ALEJANDRO 26 2 3000(09.34.04-Serie_1), 3000(09.55.12-Final_A)
SANCHEZ, ROCIO BELEN 18 12 800(2.52.81-Serie_4)
SANCHEZ, YAMILA 19 12 Disco(26.42-Final_A), Disco(28.15-Serie_2)
SANDOVAL, CARLA AYLEN 4 2 Disco(33.83-Final_A), Disco(31.80-Serie_1)
SANDRIGO, ILEANA BELEN 17 5 Triple(08.97-Serie_1)
Santillan Argaranaz, Facundo 27 6 100(12.59-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.77-Serie_3)
Santillan, Jose Maria 9 3 Martillo(32.61-Serie_2)
SANTOS, BRANDOM 27 9 Marcha(0.21.57.14)
SANZ DUVAL, FLORENCIA 10 8 300(49.80-Serie_3), 295 C/V(54.74-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(55.09-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.37-Final_A)
SARACHO, FELICITA 18 10 Jabalina(28.51-Final_A), Jabalina(30.84-Serie_2)
SARAPURA, JESUS 6 1 3000(10.29.07-Final_A), 3000(09.37.67-Serie_3)
SARAVIA, ROCIO ANABELLA 2 1 Posta 4x100(56.63-Serie_1), Triple(09.25-Serie_1)
Sarco, Nicolas 3 10 100(12.28-Serie_5), 300(42.31-Serie_5)
SASIA, NAZARENO 5 1 Bala(16.72-Serie_1), Bala(16.73-Final_A), Disco(47.58-Final_A), Disco(46.48-Serie_2)
SAUCEDO, Agustina 19 3 Marcha(0.16.07.12)
SAUCEDO, JIMENA IRUPE 30 6 Largo(3.11-Serie_1), Triple(07.58-Serie_2)
SCEVOLA, CAMILA 16 9 295 C/V(56.22-Serie_2)
SCHLESKE, VALENTINA 23 2 100(14.98-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(55.00-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.55-Final_A)
SCHLOTTMANN, IÑAKI 20 10 300(38.96-Serie_4)
SCHMITD, SOFIA 9 7 Bala(08.32-Serie_2), Martillo(29.11-Serie_1)
SCHNIMG, Nahuel 23 9 Disco(26.20-Serie_1), Martillo(21.25-Serie_2)
SCHNNELFEING, Richard 29 1 Martillo(00.00-Final_A), Martillo(42.89-Serie_1)
SECRESTA ALESSO, Tomás Agustín 22 5 3000(10.09.40-Serie_1), 800(2.13.15-Serie_3)
SENA, ELSA SELENA ARACELI 12 4 Martillo(31.70-Serie_1)
SENNHAUSER, Belén Micaela 30 1 Posta 4x100(-Serie_1), Largo(4.61-Final_A), Largo(4.74-Serie_2), Triple(09.74-Final_A), Triple(09.83-Serie_2)
SESIN, JULIETA ANDREA 1 3 Largo(-Serie_2)
SESMA, JOSEFINA 5 1 100 C/V(17.58-Serie_4), 100 C/V(17.66-Semi_3), 295 C/V(52.66-Final_A), 295 C/V(50.19-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(56.46-Serie_1)
SILVA, ANTONIO ALBERTO 4 9 Jabalina(48.19-Final_A), Jabalina(46.62-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(-Serie_3)
Silva, Nicolas 13 3 300(38.69-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(47.39-Serie_2)
SIMO, JOSE 13 2 100(11.59-Semi_1), 100(11.20-Final_A), 100(11.36-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(44.98-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(43.68-Final_A)
SOFO, CATALINA 14 6 800(2.36.85-Serie_4)
Solivella, Valentina 5 12 300(51.69-Serie_4), 295 C/V(56.26-Serie_3)
Soria Ponce, Alejo Luciano 3 10 110 C/V(17.44-Serie_4), 110 C/V(-Semi_2), 295 C/V(42.59-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(48.71-Serie_1)
SOSA, ANTONELLA 1 4 Martillo(21.56-Serie_1)
SOSA, FERNANDO 21 5 Marcha
SOSA, MAIRA 31 12 800(3.15.66-Serie_2)
SOTELO, FRANCO GASTON 22 6 Alto(1.69-Final_A), Alto(1.69-Serie_2)
SOTO, SANDRO GERMAN 2 2 110 C/V(16.74-Serie_2), 110 C/V(17.13-Semi_3), 295 C/V(41.51-Serie_3), 295 C/V(-Final_A)
SPERANZA, AGUSTINA DANIELA 11 1 Martillo(34.55-Final_A), Martillo(36.90-Serie_2)
SPERANZA, CAMILA 17 4 100(13.62-Serie_2), 100(13.60-Semi_3), Posta 4x100(51.01-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.47-Serie_1), Largo(4.26-Serie_2)
Stanganelli, Matias 2 9 800(2.06.37-Serie_2), 800(2.06.68-Final_A)
STECHINA, HEBER ELIANO 8 1 Largo(6.16-Serie_2), Largo(6.32-Final_A), Triple(11.62-Serie_1)
STRAMESSI, ALEXANDER 21 6 Bala(13.38-Serie_1), Bala(14.03-Final_A)
SUBIABRE, BRISA 17 9 Bala(07.28-Serie_2), Disco(20.54-Serie_2)
TADEO, Daniel 5 10 Bala(11.60-Serie_2)
Tamargo, Gimena 13 9 2000(08.34.86-Serie_3), 800(2.56.27-Serie_1)
TAPIE, AXEL 29 8 110 C/V(16.29-Serie_3), 110 C/V(17.64-Semi_2), Alto(1.66-Serie_2)
TEJADA JOFRE, JULIETA MILAGROS 30 12 Marcha(0.20.34.07)
TERRON STADLER, CANDELARIA 9 8 Posta 4x100(55.00-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.55-Final_A), Largo(4.37-Final_A), Largo(4.73-Serie_1)
TESTORE, Oriana 11 1 300(46.94-Serie_6), Posta 4x100(-Serie_3)
TISCHLER, JOEL 28 7 100(12.77-Serie_4), 110 C/V(15.52-Serie_4), 110 C/V(15.67-Semi_2), 110 C/V(15.65-Final_A)
TOBIO, ANDRES 21 10 Alto(1.64-Final_A), Alto(1.66-Serie_1)
TOLABA, MIRIAN 2 9 Marcha(0.20.38.51)
TOLEDO, Brian Fernando 18 2 Posta 4x100(46.36-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Largo(5.67-Serie_1)
Toledo, Florencia 3 4 Posta 4x100(56.39-Serie_2), Largo(4.25-Serie_2), Triple(09.20-Serie_1)
TOLEDO, GABRIELA 12 4 Disco(19.90-Serie_2)
Toledo, Lucia Irupe 20 1 300(50.94-Serie_4)
Torres, Milay 5 5 300(48.86-Serie_6), Posta 4x100(54.13-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(53.65-Final_A)
TOVANE, LUCIA 2 3 100(12.97-Final_A), 100(12.93-Semi_1), 100(12.93-Serie_4), 100 C/V(16.49-Serie_3), 100 C/V(16.37-Semi_2), 100 C/V(16.32-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_2)
Travaini, Luis Stiff 14 7 100(12.87-Serie_4), 300(40.52-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(49.82-Serie_3)
Traverci, Lourdes 26 3 Marcha
TRINTINAGLIA, Natalia Florencia 17 2 Bala(11.28-Serie_1), Bala(11.01-Final_A), Disco(22.61-Final_A), Disco(25.00-Serie_2)
ULLOA, MARTINA 3 2 Alto(1.30-Serie_1)
URQUIZA, FERNANDO 4 9 Jabalina(62.77-Serie_2), Jabalina(65.36-Final_A), Martillo(32.67-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(47.44-Serie_3)
Urquiza, Jaquelyn Maribel 9 9 Bala(08.74-Serie_2)
Urquiza, Maria Victoria 20 12 Bala(08.80-Serie_2), Jabalina(24.70-Serie_1)
VACCARO, MATIAS EZEQUIEL 29 7 100(-Semi_2), 100(11.95-Serie_1), 300(37.18-Serie_1), 300(37.57-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_3)
Valdez, Brandon 13 4 3000(10.14.30-Serie_2)
Valdez, Manuel Nicolas 2 3 110 C/V(-Serie_4), 295 C/V(-Serie_5)
VALENCIANO, AGUSTINA 10 8 Posta 4x100(55.09-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.37-Final_A), Triple(09.07-Serie_1)
VARGAS, AGOSTINA 3 8 Disco(26.35-Final_A), Disco(27.55-Serie_2)
VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, BELÉN 11 6 Marcha(0.19.46.68)
VAZQUEZ WALKER, EUGENIA 15 11 Alto(1.25-Serie_2), Largo(3.89-Serie_1)
VEGA, MARIANELLA 3 11 Bala(10.06-Serie_1), Bala(10.21-Final_A), Disco(22.80-Serie_2)
VELAZ, SABRINA 17 5 100 C/V(17.35-Serie_2), 100 C/V(17.12-Semi_3)
VELAZQUEZ, NICOLAS WILMAN 26 9 3000(10.37.14-Serie_3)
Veliz, Gaston Nicolas 4 8 110 C/V(-Serie_5), 295 C/V(44.30-Serie_2)
Veliz, Lucia Melina 25 3 Jabalina(20.40-Serie_2)
VELOZO, JOSEFINA 29 1 Bala(07.98-Serie_1), Martillo(24.97-Serie_2)
Venari, Sergio Daniel 29 10 Posta 4x100(45.83-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(45.35-Final_A), Largo(5.68-Serie_2), Triple(11.88-Final_A), Triple(12.06-Serie_1)
Veni, Lujan 7 4 2000(07.38.73-Final_A), 2000(07.30.71-Serie_1), 800(2.43.68-Serie_2)
VERA ACTIS, MILAGROS ALEJANDRA 24 9 Disco(20.78-Serie_2), Jabalina(39.25-Final_A), Jabalina(38.93-Serie_1)
VERA RIVERO, YANEL ABRIL 10 11 Jabalina(15.33-Serie_1)
Vergara, Jenifer 31 8 100 C/V(18.21-Serie_4), 100 C/V(18.29-Semi_1), Posta 4x100(54.13-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(53.65-Final_A), Largo(4.40-Final_A), Largo(4.57-Serie_2)
VERON, FERNANDA 1 1 300(-Serie_6), 295 C/V(-Serie_3)
VERON, RAMON ANIBAL 1 4 Bala(12.56-Serie_2), Bala(12.21-Final_A), Martillo(11.97-Serie_2)
Vicente, Sofia 18 12 100(14.88-Serie_4), Jabalina(-Serie_2)
VIER, Marian 5 3 300(47.30-Serie_1), 295 C/V(-Final_B), 295 C/V(52.98-Serie_5), 295 C/V(51.51-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1)
VIERA DUARTE, NEHEMIAS 17 2 100(12.76-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(50.04-Serie_2)
VIERA, NICOLAS 31 1 Posta 4x100(-Serie_2), Alto(1.64-Final_A), Alto(1.66-Serie_2), Largo(5.98-Serie_1)
VIGO ABAD, GABRIEL JOSE 28 8 3000(10.29.00-Serie_2)
Vilchez, Joana Mariel 28 2 100 C/V(-Serie_2), Alto(1.30-Serie_1)
Villacorta, Erika Yohana 12 10 Alto(1.20-Serie_2)
VILLAFAÑE MONZON, KEVIN 18 1 295 C/V(44.68-Serie_5)
Villagra, Marcos 26 2 100(11.72-Semi_1), 100(11.67-Final_A), 100(11.91-Serie_4), 300(36.73-Serie_4), 300(37.28-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.39-Serie_2)
Villagran, Romina Edith 31 8 300(50.61-Serie_6), Posta 4x100(-Serie_1)
VILLALBA, ELIAN ALEXANDER 22 5 800(2.31.97-Serie_1), 295 C/V(45.44-Serie_2)
VILLALOBOS, Kevin Ale 15 5 Bala(10.70-Serie_1)
VILLALTA, PATRICIA ANA BELEN 27 11 300(49.98-Serie_2)
VILLANUEVA, SILVANA LEONELA 15 12 Bala(09.16-Serie_1), Jabalina(30.96-Serie_1), Jabalina(29.78-Final_A)
Villanueva, Yuliana Judith 3 8 295 C/V(68.69-Serie_4)
Villegas Cabral, Natalia Ludmila 23 5 Disco(18.15-Serie_2), Martillo(38.82-Final_A), Martillo(35.18-Serie_2)
Villegas Cabral, Ricardo Lautaro Ez 15 8 Marcha(0.24.52.62)
VOGT, YON 8 5 Largo(6.21-Serie_1), Largo(5.52-Final_A)
VOLPI, VICTORIA 12 3 100(13.70-Serie_1), 100(13.98-Semi_3), Largo(4.51-Serie_2)
VON EYLES TEIN, SHASNA 28 8 Martillo(30.14-Serie_2)
WEIZ, BRUNO 26 5 Jabalina(32.60-Serie_2)
WILBERGER, KEVIN 29 8 100(12.06-Semi_1), 100(11.90-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(47.44-Serie_3)
WILGING, MARIANA 20 7 Triple(09.35-Serie_2)
WOANIAK LAFFONT, ALEJO 12 11 100(12.10-Serie_3), 300(40.35-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(46.78-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.89-Final_A)
YAKIMIUK, FLORENCIA 10 10 Martillo(42.41-Serie_2), Martillo(43.58-Final_A)
Yampa, Juliana 2 8 Marcha(0.18.20.77)
ZABALETA, ONA 18 1 Largo(4.03-Serie_2)
ZACARIAS, SANTIAGO DAVID 19 2 Martillo(36.08-Serie_2)
ZALAZAR, JEREMIAS IVAN 30 3 Marcha(0.25.12.38)
ZARATE, BENJAMIN 30 6 100(12.61-Serie_6), 300(39.54-Serie_6), Posta 4x100(49.04-Serie_1)
Zarate, Franco Nicolas 18 1 3000(10.04.17-Serie_1), 800(2.11.93-Serie_2)
ZOBAJI, Ignacio Agustin 15 5 Disco(28.54-Serie_1)
ZORATTI, AGUSTINA M 11 11 100(13.78-Semi_1), 100(13.90-Serie_2), 100 C/V(16.76-Serie_5), 100 C/V(17.64-Semi_2), Posta 4x100(56.63-Serie_1)
Zuñiga, Enzo 24 2 110 C/V(15.60-Serie_3), 110 C/V(15.73-Semi_1), 295 C/V(41.01-Final_A), 295 C/V(40.77-Serie_4)