Atletas de URU

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Alesina Gonzalo 28 7 400 C/V(62.56-Final_A)
Alvarez Gustavo 24 7 400 C/V(55.05-Final_A)
Alza Pablo 6 10 Disco(45.65-Final_A)
Ameijenda Lucia 11 2 Largo(4.74-Final_A)
Barboza Gabriela 8 3 800(2.38.59-Final_A)
Barrios Fernando 6 1 800(2.02.85-Final_A)
Batalla Lorenzo 23 3 3000(10.26.91-Final_A)
Bouvier Sebastian 30 10 3000(10.02.37-Final_A)
Caraballo Mariana 25 11 Largo(4.94-Final_A)
De Mederos Tracy 17 1 100 C/V(17.31-Final_A)
Diaz Ana 25 1 800(2.40.57-Final_A)
Dure Richard 13 5 Largo(5.37-Final_A)
Eberl Tamara 9 6 Disco(23.47-Final_A), Jabalina(29.74-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Fernandez Lucia 1 1 800(2.40.57-Final_A)
Figueroa Nahuel 24 4 2000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Francia Samuel 28 9 800(2.46.85-Final_A)
Gonzalez Brian-sin Dni- 1 1 800(2.27.70-Final_A)
Guerrero Erico 31 3 400 C/V(58.32-Final_A)
Guillen Santiago 27 10 100(12.24-Final_A)
Gularte Rodrigo 29 3 800(2.05.15-Final_A)
Larronda Franco 7 4 3000(11.21.87-Final_A)
Larrosa Mauricio 6 4 100(13.01-Final_A), 800(2.31.88-Final_A)
Machado Irene 15 11 3000(12.37.85-Final_A)
Manzoni Franco 13 2 Bala(06.54-Final_A), Disco(17.56-Final_A)
Marta Nicolas 4 3 3000(12.25.12-Final_A)
Marticorena Federico 9 3 2000 C/Obst(6.59.32-Final_A)
Martínez Juan 8 4 800(2.00.11-Final_A)
Motta Josefina 21 11 400 C/V(73.78-Final_A)
Olivera Jose 16 3 100(12.27-Final_A)
Olivera Ruben 20 9 800(2.42.20-Final_A)
Pascual Acevedo 18 12 2000 C/Obst(6.32.02-Final_A)
Paz Martin 17 2 Largo(6.51-Final_A)
Perdomo Nahuel 7 7 Largo(5.58-Final_A), Triple(12.79-Final_A)
Peruca Giovani 7 3 Disco(42.23-Final_A)
Piriz Nicolas 21 9 Disco(46.53-Final_A)
Rodriguez Bruno 20 10 3000(09.07.96-Final_A)
Rodriguez Matias 20 10 3000(09.27.06-Final_A)
Rodriguez Santiago 21 8 100(11.60-Final_A)
Saravia Eduardo 13 7 800(2.25.73-Final_A)
Sawczuk Ignacio 25 12 400 C/V(58.97-Final_A)
Sica Gonzalo 17 11 100(11.74-Final_A), Largo(5.85-Final_A)
Silveira Ezequiel 22 7 Jabalina(46.07-Final_A)
Silvera Romina 27 3 Disco(33.08-Final_A)
Soria Belén 25 4 Largo(4.96-Final_A)
Spanchis Pamela 29 3 400 C/V(68.15-Final_A)
Techeira Luciano 11 3 400 C/V(55.62-Final_A)
Tejera Franco 18 5 Bala(14.54-Final_A), Disco(41.45-Final_A)
Teles Gonzalo 19 7 800(2.05.08-Final_A)
Viera Camila 8 6 Garrocha(2.60-Final_A)