Atletas de URU

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Acordagoitia Martin 10 5 100(11.99-Final_A), 400(55.03-Final_A)
Acordagoitia Martin 26 3 Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Acuña Juan Manuel 2 11 1500(4.37.64-Final_A), 800(2.06.19-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.17-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.38.06-Serie_1), Largo(5.89-Final_A)
Aguirrezabal Josefina 5 6 100(13.81-Final_A), 200(29.00-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Aires Lorena 8 8 Alto(1.77-Final_A)
Alesina Gonzalo 28 7 Posta 4x400(3.38.06-Serie_1)
Allende Rodrigo 22 7 Posta 4x400(3.46.90-Serie_1)
Almada Mateo 18 6 100(12.32-Final_A)
Almanso Ismael 17 4 Largo(5.27-Final_A)
Alvarez Gustavo 24 7 200(23.18-Final_A)
Alvez Carlos 29 9 Posta 4x400(3.46.90-Serie_1)
Ameijenda Lucia 11 2 100(13.26-Final_A), Largo(4.71-Final_A)
Andrada Giovanni 20 11 Bala(09.41-Final_A), Jabalina(37.50-Final_A)
Andrade Nahuel 3 10 800(2.11.71-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.00.95-Serie_1)
Antunez Valentin 22 4 100(11.87-Final_A), 200(24.74-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.17-Final_A)
Arbiza Juan 5 11 400(55.60-Final_A), 800(2.04.26-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.37.46-Serie_1)
Avcharian Roberto 29 10 200(23.00-Final_A)
Barboza Gabriela 8 3 400(68.69-Final_A), 800(2.42.04-Final_A)
Bausero Sofia 15 7 Disco(41.05-Final_A)
Belmonte Jesus 25 12 Jabalina(31.76-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.53.62-Serie_1)
Bergara Bettina 18 04 100(14.44-Final_A), Posta 4x400(5.58.12-Final_A)
Bértola Gonzalo 15 1 1500(4.35.01-Final_A)
Bianchi Lucia 1 3 Garrocha(2.40-Final_A)
Bonifacio Romina 23 11 Jabalina(35.43-Final_A)
Bonilla William 19 9 800(2.12.90-Final_A)
Bonner Juan 15 11 1500(4.25.08-Final_A), 800(2.06.85-Final_A)
Bono Martin 26 1 Largo(4.35-Final_A)
Bournissen Federica 5 8 Martillo(47.75-Final_A)
Bouvier Sebastian 30 10 3000(10.22.22-Final_A)
Braga Karin 23 03 Largo(4.53-Final_A)
Bruzzone Facundo 23 6 400(56.97-Final_A)
Burlando Nahuel 20 4 100(12.77-Final_A), 400(60.70-Final_A), Jabalina(32.50-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.23-Final_A)
Cabrera Richard 26 1 1500(4.28.87-Final_A)
Cal Camila 13 5 Martillo(36.57-Final_A)
Campopiano Lucas 25 8 1500(5.19.89-Final_A), 800(2.32.83-Final_A)
Cano Facundo 22 07 400(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.97-Final_A)
Cantera Maximiliano 26 9 Disco(17.71-Final_A)
Carbajal Stiven 31 7 200(24.92-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.55.86-Serie_1), Largo(5.77-Final_A)
CARBALLO NAHUEL 17 8 100(12.32-Final_A), 200(25.63-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.23-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.10.41-Serie_2)
Cardozo Gaspar 25 9 1500(4.56.21-Final_A)
Cardozo Paula 12 10 400(61.93-Final_A)
Carrasco Jose 27 7 100(12.37-Final_A), 400(57.50-Final_A), 400 C/V(63.21-Final_A)
Cassina Steven 15 5 800(1.55.15-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.38.06-Serie_1)
Castañares Martin 9 8 Garrocha(4.30-Final_A)
Castaño Gonzalo 12 4 100(11.96-Final_A), 400(54.86-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.30-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.50.69-Serie_2)
Castillo Mauricio 28 4 1 Milla(4.35.98-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.29-Final_A)
Chavarria Bogarin Luis 19 2 400(54.59-Final_A), 800(2.07.62-Final_A)
Coronato Bruno 27 9 100(11.16-Final_A)
Couselo Camila 10 9 Martillo(27.29-Final_A)
De Avila Nicolas 2 7 100(13.78-Final_A)
De Leon Vanessa 30 12 100(13.63-Final_A), 200(27.97-Final_A), Posta 4x100(53.17-Final_A)
De Los Santos Facundo 19 7 Posta 4x100(50.23-Final_A)
De Mederos Tracy 17 1 Jabalina(15.97-Final_A), Posta 4x400(5.58.12-Final_A), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Largo(4.50-Final_A)
De Oliveira Alejandro 13 10 800(2.19.88-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.00.95-Serie_1)
De Olivera Katerine 16 9 100(15.25-Final_A)
Del Pino Mateo 1 4 400(-Final_A)
Del Pino Mateo 1 4 Posta 4x400(3.43.24-Serie_2)
Derigo Santiago 2 7 400(57.70-Final_A)
Di Petta Carlos 2 9 Posta 4x100(47.97-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.02.45-Serie_2), Largo(5.85-Final_A)
Diaz Ana 25 1 800(2.37.06-Final_A)
Diaz Diego 10 11 Posta 4x400(3.46.90-Serie_1)
Díaz Diego 16 1 400(55.39-Final_A), 800(2.11.73-Final_A)
Diaz Fernando 4 4 Posta 4x400(3.46.90-Serie_1)
Diaz Flavia 3 8 Jabalina(30.03-Final_A)
Diaz Milie 24 6 Posta 4x100(53.17-Final_A)
Diaz Millie 24 6 100(13.76-Final_A), 200(28.29-Final_A), Largo(4.74-Final_A)
Doglioti Vera 11 12 200(29.20-Final_A)
Dominguez Vera 23 7 Martillo(26.28-Final_A)
Dutra Luis 23 5 100(12.52-Final_A), 200(24.95-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.69-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.53.62-Serie_1)
Eberl Tamara 9 6 Disco(26.99-Final_A), Jabalina(27.28-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Fernandez Lucia 1 1 1500(5.37.62-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Fernandez Manuel 21 8 400(55.02-Final_A), 400 C/V(65.16-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.43.24-Serie_2)
Fernandez Moises 16 8 400(51.92-Final_A)
Fernandez Moises 16 8 Posta 4x100(48.29-Final_A)
Fernandez Pablo 13 11 Bala(15.69-Final_A)
Fernandez Pia 1 4 400(58.29-Final_A)
Ferreira IVan 7 9 200(25.17-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.69-Final_A), Largo(5.30-Final_A)
Ferreira Mercedes 6 1 100(14.85-Final_A)
Figueroa Nahuel 24 4 1500(4.38.19-Final_A), 3000(10.16.66-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.50.69-Serie_2)
Fleitas Nazarena 6 8 100(13.29-Final_A), 200(28.23-Final_A)
Flores Guillermo 27 8 1500(4.20.88-Final_A)
Fraga Natalia 20 6 400 C/V(76.06-Final_A), Garrocha(2.90-Final_A), Largo(4.32-Final_A)
Fraga Paula 19 06 Jabalina(27.46-Final_A)
Galvan Nahuel 13 6 200(26.98-Final_A), 400(63.62-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.00.95-Serie_1)
Garcia Milagros 16 12 Jabalina(28.58-Final_A), Martillo(05.29-Final_A)
Gargallo Matias 22 12 400(54.45-Final_A), 800(1.58.18-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.32.35-Serie_1)
Gavioli Valentin 9 12 200(26.59-Final_A), 400(58.64-Final_A)
Ghierra Isabella 28 7 Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Gomez Santiago 11 12 400(57.29-Final_A)
Gonzales Selene 14 7 Jabalina(22.56-Final_A)
Gonzalez Brian-sin Dni- 1 1 400(58.80-Final_A)
Gonzalez Waldemar 30 11 800(1.57.94-Final_A)
Gonzalon Alsina 28 7 400(55.35-Final_A), 400 C/V(64.27-Final_A)
Gree Freitas Carlos 20 5 1500(5.17.37-Final_A)
Gronrroz Ciro 5 10 1500(4.58.11-Final_A)
Guanco Ana Ines 29 12 Posta 4x400(5.58.12-Final_A)
Guillen Santiago 27 10 100(12.16-Final_A), 200(25.60-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Gularte Rodrigo 29 3 400(54.00-Final_A), 800(2.04.39-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.37.46-Serie_1)
Haro Nauel 17 8 100(12.01-Final_A), 200(24.38-Final_A)
Laborde Pablo 5 1 400(58.23-Final_A)
Laguna Nahuel 26 10 Posta 4x400(3.55.86-Serie_1), Largo(5.95-Final_A)
Lancieri Bruno 26 6 Garrocha(2.30-Final_A)
Lanze Facundo 2 8 1500(4.35.52-Final_A)
Larrosa Daniel 16 2 1500(4.15.15-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Larrosa Jorge 17 8 Posta 4x100(50.72-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.02.45-Serie_2)
Leira Valentina 23 6 400(68.18-Final_A), 800(2.39.54-Final_A)
Leite Ana Laura 7 2 Bala(09.48-Final_A)
Lemos Gonzalo 1 5 100(12.10-Final_A), 200(24.76-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.72-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.02.45-Serie_2)
Lettieres Fanny 30 7 1500(5.07.44-Final_A)
Llado Alec 16 2 200(24.90-Final_A)
Lobariñas Leandro 4 3 100(11.62-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.17-Final_A)
Long Ana Laura 31 7 800(2.54.27-Final_A)
Lopez Alberto 17 10 100(14.33-Final_A)
Lopez Camila 1 9 Disco(22.03-Final_A), Jabalina(24.32-Final_A)
Lopez Dahiana 31 8 Disco(37.49-Final_A)
Lorduguin Leonardo 5 9 Martillo(52.69-Final_A)
Lorenzo Elian 26 3 200(25.70-Final_A), 400(56.78-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.43.24-Serie_2)
Maciel Bryan 19 11 Posta 4x400(4.00.95-Serie_1)
Maciel Bryan 19 11 100(12.32-Final_A), Largo(5.89-Final_A)
Manzoni Franco 13 2 800(2.40.59-Final_A), Disco(19.05-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.72-Final_A)
Mariotta GianIna 14 9 1500(5.17.73-Final_A)
Martinez Franco 22 3 Posta 4x400(3.38.06-Serie_1)
Martínez Franco 22 3 100(11.80-Final_A), 200(24.23-Final_A)
Martinis Camila 6 9 100(15.17-Final_A)
Martino Gerardo 10 12 400(51.19-Final_A), 800(1.56.67-Final_A)
Mateos Cristian 23 11 1500(4.38.78-Final_A), 800(2.13.20-Final_A)
Matias Gonzalez 7 12 100(11.95-Final_A)
Mattos Belen 14 5 400(64.30-Final_A), 800(2.47.66-Final_A), Posta 4x100(53.17-Final_A)
Mattos Joaquin 31 5 400(51.31-Final_A)
Maya Daniel 6 7 100(12.26-Final_A), 200(24.90-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.17-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.50.69-Serie_2)
Medina Franco-sin Dni- 1 1 100(12.47-Final_A)
Mello Maria 2 06 Jabalina(43.83-Final_A)
Mendez Enzo 17 12 200(24.70-Final_A), 400(52.25-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.32.35-Serie_1)
Mendez Gonzalo 10 10 100(12.28-Final_A)
Mendez Rodrigo 22 5 1500(4.07.94-Final_A), 800(2.00.45-Final_A)
Mondelli Nicolas 7 4 Bala(12.52-Final_A)
Mora Pablo 19 3 1500(4.22.02-Final_A), 800(2.07.82-Final_A)
Morales Jhonatan 25 12 3000(10.30.73-Final_A)
Moreira Jairo 07 03 400(50.12-Final_A), 800(1.55.10-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.37.46-Serie_1)
Moreira Ingrid 19 6 Disco(24.47-Final_A)
Motta Agustin 20 11 200(25.92-Final_A)
Motta Agustin 20 11 400(58.20-Final_A)
NALERIO FRANCO 5 10 800(2.30.22-Final_A)
Nievas Julio 14 6 100(12.46-Final_A)
Nieves Gaston 31 7 Bala(09.90-Final_A)
Nieves Martin 14 12 100(11.76-Final_A), 200(23.33-Final_A), 400(51.29-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.30-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.32.35-Serie_1)
Nuez Elias-sin Dni- 1 1 Posta 4x100(48.29-Final_A)
Olariaga Horacio 8 9 1500(4.32.24-Final_A)
Oliveira Cristian 8 11 1 Milla(5.05.26-Final_A), 1500(4.45.57-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.53.62-Serie_1)
Olivera Jose 16 3 100(12.26-Final_A), 200(25.09-Final_A), 400(57.08-Final_A)
Olmedo Fernando 11 4 400(55.35-Final_A), Posta 4x100(48.29-Final_A)
Pascual Acevedo 18 12 1500(4.31.20-Final_A)
Pastorino Belen 22 2 Largo(4.78-Final_A)
Patetta Emiliano E. 23 6 1500(4.27.85-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Paz Martin 17 2 100(11.77-Final_A), Largo(6.59-Final_A)
Perdomo Alexis 05 01 800(2.07.23-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.37.46-Serie_1)
Pereira Dos Santos Carlos Luis 24 1 800(2.14.92-Final_A)
Perez Camila 4 2 100(13.27-Final_A), 400(62.01-Final_A), 800(2.35.68-Final_A)
Perez Maximiliano 8 9 100(12.26-Final_A)
Perlini Rodrigo 23 8 Posta 4x400(3.50.69-Serie_2)
Peruca Giovani 7 3 Disco(41.79-Final_A)
Piriz Nicolas 21 9 Bala(12.64-Final_A), Disco(49.61-Final_A), Jabalina(50.16-Final_A)
Pisano Paula 25 5 100(13.06-Final_A), 200(26.86-Final_A)
Pontet Alejandro 16 12 1500(4.59.89-Final_A)
Pozzo Mauro 24 2 1500(4.57.91-Final_A)
Ramirez Mariana 22 9 400(64.53-Final_A), 800(2.30.54-Final_A)
Ramis Ma. Victoria 1 10 Garrocha(2.20-Final_A), Largo(4.54-Final_A)
Reinoso Sebastián 13 6 100(13.52-Final_A)
Reyes Noelia 15 8 1500(6.11.58-Final_A)
RIZOTTO DARIO 13 11 100(13.16-Final_A), 200(27.37-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.23-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.10.41-Serie_2), Largo(4.72-Final_A)
Rocca Lucero 19 8 Bala(07.16-Final_A), Disco(20.21-Final_A), Martillo(22.81-Final_A)
Rocca Tatiana 14 11 Bala(07.96-Final_A), Jabalina(18.05-Final_A), Posta 4x400(5.58.12-Final_A), Alto(1.20-Final_A)
Rodriguez Agustin 4 12 Posta 4x100(47.69-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.53.62-Serie_1)
Rodriguez Agustín 24 11 100(12.44-Final_A), 400 C/V(66.59-Final_A)
Rodriguez Bruno 20 10 3000(09.18.41-Final_A)
Rodriguez Cristian 22 5 Jabalina(40.03-Final_A)
Rodriguez Joaquin 4 11 1500(4.16.23-Final_A)
Rodriguez Julieta 5 11 400(71.36-Final_A), 800(3.00.80-Final_A)
Rodriguez Lourdes 6 2 100(21.38-Final_A)
Rodriguez Mariana 3 3 200(27.89-Final_A), 400(66.34-Final_A)
Rodriguez Matias 20 10 3000(09.33.92-Final_A)
Rodriguez Santiago 21 8 100(11.53-Final_A), 200(23.44-Final_A)
Rolon Paulo 23 3 Posta 4x100(50.72-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.02.45-Serie_2)
Rolòn Paulo 23 3 1 Milla(5.18.40-Final_A), 400(59.87-Final_A), Bala(08.55-Final_A)
Romina Lecionel 18 6 Martillo(29.35-Final_A)
Roqueta Lucas 27 12 800(2.04.51-Final_A)
Ruiz Gonzalo 22 4 Posta 4x100(45.30-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.32.35-Serie_1)
Ruiz Gonzalo 23 5 100(11.82-Final_A), 200(24.51-Final_A), 400(52.76-Final_A)
Ruocco Paulo 13 8 Garrocha(4.00-Final_A)
Safadi Elias 9 8 200(24.72-Final_A), 400(54.81-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.43.24-Serie_2)
Santos Facundo 23 9 Posta 4x400(4.10.41-Serie_2)
Santos Yonatan 23 9 Posta 4x400(4.10.41-Serie_2)
Saragüella Facundo 23 5 800(2.12.54-Final_A)
Saravia Eduardo 13 7 1500(5.14.03-Final_A)
Sarraute María 24 11 Bala(08.68-Final_A)
Sawczuk Ignacio 25 12 400 C/V(60.58-Final_A)
Schweizer Uma 5 11 100(14.08-Final_A), Posta 4x100(53.17-Final_A)
Sica Gonzalo 17 11 100(11.73-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.97-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.55.86-Serie_1), Largo(5.88-Final_A)
Silva Yenifer 16 09 400 C/V(68.80-Final_A)
Silveira Ezequiel 27 2 Jabalina(47.95-Final_A)
Silvera Romina 27 3 Disco(26.96-Final_A)
Soria Matias 11 2 400(57.61-Final_A)
Sosa Cristofer 3 8 400(54.55-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Sosa Nicolas 2 8 Posta 4x100(47.97-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.55.86-Serie_1)
Sosa Nicolás 26 3 200(24.81-Final_A), 400(53.98-Final_A)
Spanchis Pamela 29 3 400 C/V(70.50-Final_A)
Taño Axel 9 2 Jabalina(40.43-Final_A), 400 C/V(65.20-Final_A)
Tasende Belen 17 11 100(14.31-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Techera Lautaro 18 5 Jabalina(48.50-Final_A)
Tejera Franco 18 5 Bala(14.36-Final_A), Disco(42.90-Final_A)
Torres Shasmin 11 10 Jabalina(20.79-Final_A)
Urioste Florencia 1 1 400(73.27-Final_A)
Urquiza Emanuel 7 11 100(12.32-Final_A), 200(25.14-Final_A), Posta 4x100(47.69-Final_A)
Viera Camila 8 6 Garrocha(2.70-Final_A)
Vivas Sofía 6 12 1500(7.02.99-Final_A)
Volpi Gerardo 3 10 100(11.48-Final_A)
Willat Mariano 5 8 100(12.21-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.30-Final_A)
Yacquez Ivan 18 7 1500(4.54.06-Final_A)
Yácquez Iván 18 7 3000(10.24.32-Final_A)