Atletas de BOL

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Adela Llanos Garnica 10 11 200(28.4-Final_A), 800(2.47.15-Final_A), Bala(11.20-Final_A), Bala(10.79-Final_A), Jabalina(34.10-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.89-Final_A), Alto(1.40-Final_A), Largo(4.83-Final_A), Heptathlon(3891)
Adriana Cortez Arellano 18 4 Posta 4x100(49.17-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.10.28-Final_A), Alto(1.40-Final_A), Garrocha(2.00-Final_A), Largo(5.48-Final_A), Triple(11.48-Final_A)
Adriana Escalante Sanchez 10 12 400(64.28-Final_A), 400 C/V(71.77-Final_A)
AILINI DELGADILLO 14 3 100(12.82-Final_A), 200(26.63-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.94-Final_A)
ALAN PAREDES 1 1 100(-Serie_3), 200(-Final_A), 200(-Serie_2), Largo( -Final_A)
Alejandra Mogro Aban 31 3 100(13.01-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.17-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.10.28-Final_A), Largo(5.30-Final_A), Triple(11.88-Final_A)
Alejandra Moya Mayorga 6 11 400(66.51-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Alejandra Ninoska Zambrana Paz 19 1 200(27.50-Final_A), 400(60.45-Final_A)
Alex Leonardo Escobar Martines 31 3 400(55.83-Final_A), 400(55.83-Serie_2)
Alexis Diego Gutiérrez Rojas 30 6 Marcha 20000 Mts
ANA VARGAS 1 1 Disco(29.15-Final_A), Jabalina(21.52-Final_A)
Andrea Balderas 23 11 1500(5.14.20-Final_A), 800(2.30.25-Final_A)
Andrea Fabiola Aredondo Vivas 30 11 Garrocha(2.36-Final_A)
Andres Flores Valles 9 11 100(11.20-Serie_3), 100(11.04-Final_A), 200(22.64-Final_A), 200(22.64-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(42.67-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.23.21-Final_A)
ANDRES JARAMILLO 1 1 100(12.12-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), 200(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(43.73-Final_A)
ANGEL ALVARADO 1 1 100(11.88-Serie_1), 200(23.98-Final_A), 200(23.98-Serie_2)
Angela Joseline Bravo Mamani 4 1 10000(45.38.09-Final_A), 5000(21.06.50-Final_A)
Arnanldo Perez 1 1 1500(4.26.30-Final_A), 800(2.04.12-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
BRUNO GARAMENDI 2 3 400(50.89-Final_A), 400(50.89-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(43.73-Final_A), Largo(6.43-Final_A), Triple(14.19-Final_A)
Carla Lorena Rios Paz 1 5 Alto(1.45-Final_A), Largo(5.03-Final_A), Triple(11.48-Final_A)
CARLA ROSSY GUZMAN ARIZAGA 9 8 Jabalina(20.32-Final_A)
Carolina Ocampo 31 5 100(12.37-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.94-Final_A)
Carolina Fernanda Sarapura Llave 24 4 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.52.03.74)
Celia Arminda Alvarez Ibañez 26 12 Disco( -Final_A), Jabalina(29.47-Final_A), Posta 4x100(56.54-Final_A)
CHARLES PEREZ 13 10 Martillo(28.43-Final_A)
Christian Alvaro Escobar Mallon 25 11 400(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_2), 800(2.11.06-Final_A)
Cristhian Patiño 1 1 100(-Serie_3), 200(-Final_A), 200(-Serie_3)
Cristian Condori 1 1 1500(4.28.95-Final_A), 800(2.09.42-Final_A)
CRISTIAN TOLABA 8 5 3000 C/Obst(12.41.66-Final_A)
Cristiian Johan Robles Fernandez 5 6 Largo(6.17-Final_A)
Danitza Deydamia Avila Caceres 5 5 200(27.7-Final_A), 800(2.41.50-Final_A), Bala(08.45-Final_A), Jabalina(20.91-Final_A), 100 C/V(17.76-Final_A), 100 C/V(17.16-Final_A), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Largo(4.65-Final_A), Heptathlon(3333)
Dany Diego Flores Rojas 13 8 3000 C/Obst(10.24.07-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Final_A)
DARIEL SALVATIERRA MOLINA 27 8 100(11.64-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.12-Final_A)
Denilson Rojas Coanqui 1 1 100(11.85-Serie_1), 200(24.05-Final_A), 200(24.05-Serie_3), 400(53.17-Final_A), 400(53.17-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(44.67-Final_A)
Deysi Gilda Cabrera Flores 14 1 1500(4.50.95-Final_A), 5000(18.02.25-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.21.20-Final_A)
Diana Minerva Coronado Copa 16 9 800(2.40.85-Final_A)
DIEGO FRANCO CUSICANQUI QUISPE 24 7 400(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_2), 800(2.06.82-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.37.40-Final_A)
EDITH MAMANI 1 1 1500(4.48.80-Final_A), 5000(18.14.45-Final_A)
Editza Achacollo Mirabal 1 1 10000(44.10.94-Final_A), 1500(-Final_A), 5000(19.07.15-Final_A)
Edson Mayta Mamani 6 1 1500(4.19.28-Final_A), 5000(16.36.49-Final_A)
Edwin Choque 1 1 1500(-Final_A), 800(2.14.90-Final_A)
EIBER FELIPE CHOQUE 28 11 Posta 4x400(3.37.40-Final_A)
EIBER FELIPE CHOQUE 28 11 1500(4.07.55-Final_A)
Elias Paco Condori-sin Dni- 400(52.76-Final_A), 400(52.76-Serie_2), 800(1.57.72-Final_A)
Erick Suarez 26 6 Largo(6.67-Final_A)
ERWIN FLORES 1 1 400(53.06-Final_A), 400(53.06-Serie_3), 800(2.05.91-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.23.21-Final_A)
ESTEFANIA MENDEZ LUJAN 15 1 400(63.75-Final_A), 800(2.31.10-Final_A), Posta 4x100(56.54-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.21.20-Final_A)
Fabian Estrada Posta 4x100(44.01-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.26.33-Final_A)
FABIAN ESTRADA ADRIAZOLA 20 9 200(23.37-Final_A), 200(23.37-Serie_2), 400(52.50-Final_A), 400(52.50-Serie_1)
FABIO DELGADILLO 1 1 400 C/V(56.98-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.01-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.26.33-Final_A), Alto(1.65-Final_A)
FABIO MARCELO COLQUE 1 1 1500(4.31.79-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(10.55.12-Final_A)
Fernando Morales 7 3 400(49.82-Final_A), 400(49.82-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.23.21-Final_A)
Fernando Alexander Ynarra Joaquin 1 1 100(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.67-Final_A)
Fernando David Copa Severiche 14 9 100(10.89-Final_A), 100(11.05-Serie_2), 200(21.68-Final_A), 200(21.68-Serie_1), 400(48.26-Final_A), 400(48.26-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(42.67-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.23.21-Final_A)
Flavia Ludmila Miranda Vidaurre 29 7 400 C/V(73.98-Final_A)
GABRIEL PATZY 1 1 400(53.93-Final_A), 400(53.93-Serie_2), 800(2.02.86-Final_A)
Grace Marie Conley Diaz 5 2 Bala(14.76-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina( -Final_A)
Heanncy Heanine Valencia 200(27.6-Final_A), 800(2.43.27-Final_A), Bala(07.72-Final_A), Jabalina(18.70-Final_A), 100 C/V(20.22-Final_A), 400 C/V(71.71-Final_A), Alto(1.35-Final_A), Largo(4.37-Final_A), Heptathlon(2985)
Helen Julieta Alarcon Carizales 28 1 Marcha 20000 Mts
Ibeth Quevedo Baldivieso 1 1 400(60.48-Final_A), 800(2.23.49-Final_A)
IRMA VILA SONCO 20 6 1500(4.45.53-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.21.20-Final_A)
ISRAEL ALEX ZURITA VERDUGUEZ 25 2 Bala(09.00-Final_A), Disco(28.72-Final_A), Jabalina(45.19-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.12-Final_A)
Jairo Jarim Álvarez Urzagaste Garrocha(3.40-Final_A)
Jenny Flores Valverde 11 3 1500(5.25.05-Final_A), 400(63.04-Final_A)
Jhon Crispin 1 1 1500(4.35.46-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(11.17.23-Final_A)
Jhonathan Alexander Andrade Ortiz 1 1 200(25.24-Final_A), 200(25.24-Serie_3), 400(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_3)
Jhoselin Rosmery Cosme Castillo 1 9 10000(-Final_A), 1500(5.00.52-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(11.22.62-Final_A)
Jhoselyn Jessica Camargo Aliaga 21 7 1500(4.47.49-Final_A)
Jose Beimar Arando Cruz 11 6 1500(4.33.03-Final_A)
Jose Fernando Claros Ichazo 23 4 100(12.36-Final_A), 1500(5.18.16-Final_A), 400(58.16-Final_A), Bala(08.52-Final_A), Disco(29.70-Final_A), Jabalina(37.87-Final_A), Jabalina(36.10-Final_A), 110 C/V(21.85-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A), Garrocha(1.90-Final_A), Largo(5.73-Final_A), Decathlon(4094)
JOSE RAUL COLODRO MERCADO 10 2 100(-Serie_3), Largo(5.36-Final_A)
JOSE ROCA 1 1 100(11.74-Final_A), 1500(-Final_A), 400(53.78-Final_A), Bala(08.55-Final_A), Disco( -Final_A), Jabalina( -Final_A), 110 C/V(20.38-Final_A), Alto(1.78-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(5.55-Final_A), Decathlon(3173)
JOSUE HUANACO 1 1 100(12.00-Serie_3), 200(23.88-Final_A), 200(23.88-Serie_3)
JUAN HUIZA 1 1 1500(4.08.26-Final_A), 5000(15.27.60-Final_A)
Juan Manuel Gareca Vargas 6 2 400(51.12-Final_A), 400(51.12-Serie_1), Jabalina(41.94-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.23.81-Final_A)
KAROL FERNÁNDEZ 1 1 Largo(5.31-Final_A)
KEVIN JOSUE PEREDO CASTRO 4 7 400(52.02-Final_A), 400(52.02-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(46.12-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.37.40-Final_A), Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Keyla Melania Valdez Soruco 28 2 200(28.6-Final_A), 800(2.43.64-Final_A), Bala(06.96-Final_A), Jabalina(23.40-Final_A), 100 C/V(17.54-Final_A), 100 C/V(17.48-Final_A), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Largo(4.64-Final_A), Heptathlon(3210)
KHAROLL RANDY FARRAYH GUTIERREZ 26 11 Jabalina( -Final_A), Posta 4x100(56.54-Final_A), Largo(4.17-Final_A)
Limber Ciprian 1 1 1500(4.21.45-Final_A), 800(2.03.86-Final_A)
LUDWIN ROBERTO PANIAGUA VILLAZON 9 6 Bala(09.54-Final_A), Disco(23.22-Final_A), Jabalina(34.09-Final_A)
Luis Enrique Aguilera Viera 10 4 100(11.55-Final_A), 1500(5.11.51-Final_A), 400(51.22-Final_A), Bala(09.25-Final_A), Disco(25.80-Final_A), Jabalina(32.40-Final_A), 110 C/V(18.47-Final_A), Alto(1.70-Final_A), Garrocha(2.70-Final_A), Largo( -Final_A), Largo(5.98-Final_A), Decathlon(5045)
Lukas Villarroel 11 10 Alto(1.91-Final_A), Largo(6.57-Final_A), Triple(14.06-Final_A)
LUZ MARIANA PACO PANIAGUA 26 5 1500(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A), 800(2.29.54-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.21.20-Final_A)
MARCELO OLIVERA 1 1 Disco(33.28-Final_A), Martillo(18.30-Final_A)
Marcos Antonio Costas Smith 10 8 100(11.03-Serie_1), 100(10.99-Final_A), 200(-Final_A), 200(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(42.67-Final_A)
Maria Alejandra Caballero Molina 1 1 Bala(08.41-Final_A), Martillo(26.03-Final_A)
Maria Jose Loaiza Marquez 23 4 Posta 4x400(4.10.28-Final_A), Largo(5.01-Final_A), Triple( -Final_A)
Maria Lisbeth Guerrero Sandoval 30 6 100(13.26-Final_A), 200(26.71-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.17-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.10.28-Final_A)
Maria Lopez 1 1 400(68.94-Final_A), 800(2.35.71-Final_A)
MARIELA TANIA AYALA VILLEGAS 18 6 5000(19.16.08-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(12.35.25-Final_A), Posta 4x100(56.54-Final_A)
Mario Flores 1 1 10000(34.00.69-Final_A), 1500(-Final_A), 5000(15.59.09-Final_A)
MAURICIO SANDOVAL 1 1 110 C/V(16.33-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(5.36-Final_A)
Max Jose Mauricio Flores Guzman 1 1 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.41.04.07)
Miguel Angel Zenteno Gareca 22 12 1500(-Final_A), 400(52.57-Final_A), 400(52.57-Serie_1), 800(1.56.80-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.23.81-Final_A)
Miguel Denilson Ortega Rosas 1 1 110 C/V(20.45-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.67-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(5.74-Final_A)
Moises Rodriguez Postigo 6 7 400(51.99-Final_A), 400(51.99-Serie_3), 400 C/V(57.08-Final_A)
Nemia Marza Marce 10 2 1500(5.18.37-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(12.29.03-Final_A)
Nicohol Guadalupe Caballero Molina 1 1 Bala(09.12-Final_A), Disco(33.16-Final_A), Martillo(23.10-Final_A)
NICOLAS MARCEL ZEGARRA TEJADA 20 6 100(11.24-Final_A), 100(11.21-Serie_2), 200(23.34-Serie_3), 200(23.34-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.01-Final_A)
Nino Armando Aricoma Salgueiro 400 C/V(60.07-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.67-Final_A)
Odeth Huanca Rasguido 5 9 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.40.25.84)
Pablo Alberto Cuellar Padilla 23 12 100(11.18-Final_A), 100(11.35-Serie_1), 200(24.44-Final_A), 200(24.44-Serie_1), 400(50.87-Final_A), 400(50.87-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(42.67-Final_A)
Pablo Roberto Aban Marquez 15 1 100(11.47-Serie_1), 100(11.47-Final_A), 200(23.50-Final_A), 200(23.50-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(43.73-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.23.81-Final_A), Largo(5.61-Final_A)
Pablo Rodriguez Pardo-sin Dni- 14 2 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.29.45.15)
Paola Lorena Zamora Leaños 1 1 Bala(08.39-Final_A), Jabalina(34.22-Final_A)
PAUL FELIPEZ 1 1 3000 C/Obst(11.17.46-Final_A)
Pedro Koragua Ventura 3000 C/Obst(10.06.17-Final_A)
Ramon Sebastian Torrico Roca 24 5 110 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(1.91-Final_A), Triple( -Final_A)
RAUL GERMAN PARI CUARITY 8 9 5000(16.18.16-Final_A)
RAY MONTENEGRO 25 3 100(11.50-Serie_2), 200(23.21-Final_A), 200(23.21-Serie_1)
Reyna Gutierrez 1 1 1500(5.30.88-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(13.10.66-Final_A)
Ricardo Cortez 17 4 110 C/V(15.80-Final_A)
RILMAR LUIZAGA 1 1 800(2.00.36-Final_A), 400 C/V(56.44-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.26.33-Final_A)
RIOMAR RONALD GARCIA USTARIZ 23 3 100(12.30-Serie_3), Marcha 20000 Mts, Posta 4x100(46.12-Final_A)
Roberto Alfredo Bustillo Rojas 15 12 100(11.19-Serie_2), 100(11.07-Final_A), 200(22.49-Final_A), 200(22.49-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(43.73-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.23.81-Final_A)
Rodrigo Javier Zeballos Peña 9 2 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.35.40.99)
Ruben Erick Arando Quispe 15 4 1500(4.06.96-Final_A), 5000(15.24.53-Final_A)
SEBASTIAN VILLARPANDO 20 1 10000(36.47.58-Final_A)
Selin Zurita Haase 1 1 100 C/V(15.95-Final_A), 400 C/V(69.69-Final_A), Largo(5.50-Final_A)
Soto Vallejos Melbin 21 9 Jabalina(53.20-Final_A)
Thalia Eveling Jimenez Vaca 21 1 100(12.83-Final_A), 200(27.10-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.94-Final_A)
TITO HINOJOSA 1 1 100(11.50-Serie_3), 100(11.20-Final_A), 200(22.35-Final_A), 200(22.35-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.01-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.26.33-Final_A)
Valeria Aguirre Valladares 17 5 Posta 4x100(49.94-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(4.72-Final_A)
VALERIA NORY 1 1 Disco(28.00-Final_A)
Valeria Quispe Fuentes 2 9 100(12.74-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.17-Final_A), Largo(5.99-Final_A), Triple(12.93-Final_A)
Vaneza Rosselin Polo Herrera 1 1 Jabalina(27.47-Final_A)
Vicente Alarcon Chosco 1 6 10000(36.02.06-Final_A)
Vidal Basco 1 1 1500(4.06.60-Final_A), 5000(15.01.89-Final_A)
Vivian Ivon Sullca Cabrera 2 9 Disco(26.86-Final_A)
Vladimir Fernandez Paco 20 7 1500(4.15.94-Final_A), 800(2.05.02-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.37.40-Final_A)
YESSY LIMBER APAZA LIA 14 1 1500(-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Zurita Haase Ramiro Sergio 2 3 100(12.40-Final_A), 1500(4.49.30-Final_A), 400(55.33-Final_A), Bala(08.33-Final_A), Disco(23.00-Final_A), Jabalina(40.62-Final_A), 110 C/V(18.47-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(1.50-Final_A), Garrocha(2.20-Final_A), Largo(5.27-Final_A), Decathlon(4432)