Atletas de URU

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Acordagoitia Martin 26 3 400(-Final_A)
Aellen Meugenia 23 3 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Aguirrezabal Josefina 5 6 200(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A)
Aires Lorena 8 8 Alto(-Final_A)
Alejandro Castillo 20 6 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Almanso Ismael 17 4 Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Alvarez Gustavo 24 7 200(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A)
Alvarez Naomi 30 11 Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Alvez Aida 28 5 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Alza Pablo 6 10 Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Ameijenda Lucia 11 2 Largo(-Final_A)
Andrada Alejandro 22 12 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Andrada Giovanni 20 11 100(-Final_A), 1500(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Decathlon
Andrade Nahuel 3 10 Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Antunez Valentin 22 4 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Arbiza Juan 5 11 1500(-Final_A)
Avcharian Roberto 29 10 200(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A)
Barreto Victoria 27 7 Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Barrios Fernando 6 1 400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Barrios Maira 15 8 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Bauzil Fredy 29 12 1500(-Final_A)
Beledo Julieta 23 9 100 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Bergara Bettina 18 04 100(-Final_A)
Berisso Jorge 28 06 200(-Final_A)
Biglieri Vanesa 3 7 200(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A)
Blanco Magali 16 3 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Bonifacio Romina 23 11 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Bournissen Federica 5 8 Martillo(-Final_A)
Bueno Natacha 20 2 400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Burlando Nahuel 20 4 100(-Final_A), 1500(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Decathlon
Cabrera Gonzalo 19 2 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Cal Camila 13 5 Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Camargo Agustin 29 5 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Campopiano Lucas 25 8 3000(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Carbajal Stiven 31 7 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Carballo Washinton 19 5 200(-Final_A)
Cardozo Junior 3 3 1500(-Final_A)
Cardozo Paula 12 10 800(-Final_A)
Cardozo Rodrigo 22 6 200(-Final_A)
Chavarria Bogarin Luis 19 2 400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Chiruzzo Facundo 12 4 400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Cicimbra Lucas 6 8 1500(-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A)
Claro Lucas 29 9 3000(-Final_A)
Coito Leonardo 10 9 1500(-Final_A)
Colmer Rocío 3 10 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Coronato Bruno 27 9 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Coronato Martina 4 9 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Correa Camila 15 7 1500(-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A)
Correa Lautaro 15 7 200(-Final_A)
Cortondo Ana 9 1 Triple(-Final_A)
Couselo Camila 10 9 Jabalina(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Cuestas Martin 8 12 1500(-Final_A)
Da Luz Gonzalo 2 8 200(-Final_A)
De Leon Leandro 29 9 800(-Final_A)
De Leon Vanessa 30 12 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
De Los Santos Andres 13 9 200(-Final_A)
De Los Santos Joaquin 24 9 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
De Mederos Kimberly 5 4 Largo(-Final_A)
De Mederos Tracy 17 1 200(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
De Oliveira Alejandro 13 10 800(-Final_A)
Del Pino Mateo 1 4 200(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A)
Delgado Richard 12 9 Triple(-Final_A)
Dentone Franco 18 4 2000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Diaz Ana 25 1 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Diaz Flavia 3 8 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Diaz Lautaro 29 1 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Diaz Millie 24 6 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Doglioti Vera 11 12 200(-Final_A)
Dogliotti Gina 12 11 200(-Final_A)
Dominguez Vera 23 7 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Dos Santos Felipe 23 12 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Dure Richard 13 5 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Dutra Luciana 11 1 200(-Final_A), 100 C/V(-Final_A)
Eberl Tamara 9 6 Jabalina(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Eguren Cristian 20 2 1500(-Final_A)
Espejo Facundo 1 12 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Farias Agustin 4 5 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Fernandez Daphne 6 6 Jabalina(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Fernandez Facundo 24 9 200(-Final_A)
Fernandez Pablo 13 11 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Fernandez Pia 1 4 800(-Final_A)
Ferreira Francisco 22 5 800(-Final_A)
Ferreira Joseline 22 9 400(-Final_A)
Ferreira Mercedes 6 1 400(-Final_A)
Ferro Ignacio 1 1 800(-Final_A)
Figueroa Nahuel 24 4 2000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Fiorella Nuñez 25 11 100(-Final_A)
Fleitas Rodrigo 10 1 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Fumont Gonzalo 18 3 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Furtado Alex 15 1 Bala(-Final_A)
Galeano Micaela 28 10 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Garcia Brian 28 12 200(-Final_A)
Garcia Hector 19 3 100(-Final_A), 1500(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Decathlon
Garcia Milagros 16 12 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Gimenez Valeria 22 2 400(-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Gómez Yesica 23 10 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Ignacio 3 11 1500(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Ignacio 3 7 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Nicolas 28 5 1500(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Veronica 13 3 400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Waldemar 30 11 1500(-Final_A)
Gonzalon Alsina 28 7 2000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Gregorio Eduardo 4 1 1500(-Final_A)
Gronrroz Ciro 5 10 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Guerrero Erico 31 3 110 C/V(-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Guido Marcos 14 9 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Gularte Rodrigo 29 3 800(-Final_A)
Haro Nauel 17 8 200(-Final_A)
Hernández Victoria 8 5 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Hipogrosso Silvina 11 08 800(-Final_A)
Jauregui Julio 19 11 1500(-Final_A)
Kotvinsky Agustina 05 01 Martillo(-Final_A)
La Manna Valentina 10 12 Largo(-Final_A)
Laborde Pablo 5 1 400(-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Laenen Sheila 19 6 Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Lanze Facundo 2 8 400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Larrosa Daniel 16 2 1500(-Final_A)
Larrosa Jorge 17 8 100(-Final_A), 1500(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Decathlon
Larrosa Mauricio 6 4 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Lemos Federico 20 3 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Lopez Camila 1 9 Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Lopez Dahiana 31 8 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Lopez Facundo 4 10 200(-Final_A)
Lorduguin Leonardo 5 9 Martillo(-Final_A)
Lorenzo Elian 26 3 400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Lorenzo Juan 10 1 400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Machado Adalis 10 10 3000(-Final_A)
Machado Irene 15 11 3000(-Final_A)
Machado Jose 15 6 Alto(-Final_A)
Machado Kevin 10 3 800(-Final_A)
Machado Martina 3 7 400(-Final_A)
Machado Santiago 20 11 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Machado Yenifer 24 12 200(-Final_A)
Maciel Bryan 19 11 Triple(-Final_A)
Maciel Sharon 8 1 Largo(-Final_A)
Magallanes Georgina 27 11 100(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Maiorana Andres 4 8 1500(-Final_A)
Manzoni Franco 13 2 800(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A)
Mariotta Gianna 14 9 800(-Final_A)
Marozzi Lucas 9 8 800(-Final_A)
Marta Nicolas 4 3 1500(-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A)
Martínez Juan 8 4 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Martinez Tania 10 10 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Martinis Camila 6 9 100(-Final_A)
Mateos Cristian 23 11 800(-Final_A)
Mattos Belen 14 5 400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Mattos Joaquin 31 5 200(-Final_A)
Mattos Joaquin 31 5 200(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A)
Maya Daniel 6 7 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Mechelk Jorge 24 7 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Medina Emilia 7 3 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Mediza Rodolfo 24 1 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Mello Maria 2 06 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Mendez Casandra 5 10 100(-Final_A)
Mendez Eliane 14 6 200(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A)
Mendez Enzo 17 12 200(-Final_A)
Mendez Gonzalo 10 10 100(-Final_A)
Mendez Rodrigo 22 5 1500(-Final_A)
Mendivil Trinidad 16 11 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Miguel Barrios 22 8 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Moncherr Luciano 24 7 800(-Final_A)
Mondelli Nicolas 7 4 Bala(-Final_A)
Mora Pablo 19 3 1500(-Final_A)
Morales Pablo 30 12 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Moreira Ingrid 19 6 Disco(-Final_A)
Motta Agustin 20 11 200(-Final_A)
Motta Agustin 20 11 400(-Final_A)
Motta Ignacio 18 11 800(-Final_A)
Motta Josefina 21 11 400(-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Nievas Julio 14 6 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Nuñez Daniela 10 10 800(-Final_A)
Olivera Jose 16 3 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Orcajo Carlos 24 2 200(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A)
Otormin Anoha 6 4 800(-Final_A)
Padilla Kiara 5 12 100(-Final_A), 100 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Paez Henry 9 2 Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Pamela Spanchis 23 2 800(-Final_A)
Pardie Montserrat 29 4 400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Pascual Acevedo 18 12 3000(-Final_A), 2000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Pascual Mateo 24 12 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Pastorino Belen 22 2 Triple(-Final_A)
Paz Martin 17 2 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Perdomo Nahuel 7 7 Alto(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Pereyra Yamila 27 8 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Perez Maximiliano 8 9 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Peruca Giovani 7 3 Disco(-Final_A)
Pessano Marcos 26 5 1500(-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A)
Piñeiro Andrea 15 6 100(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Pirez Nicolas 6 12 1500(-Final_A)
Piriz Nicolas 21 9 Disco(-Final_A)
Pirotti Florencia 28 7 800(-Final_A)
Pisano Paula 25 5 200(-Final_A)
Quijano Manon 20 10 Martillo(-Final_A)
Quijano Nerea 18 11 Disco(-Final_A)
Quincke Jeronimo 31 3 Disco(-Final_A)
Quintanilla Thaynara 14 8 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Rado Rocio 19 8 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Ramirez Mariana 22 9 800(-Final_A)
Ramos Dellfina 11 6 400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Reinoso Sebastián 13 6 1500(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Rijo Santiago 28 4 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Rios Elisa 8 11 Triple(-Final_A)
Rios Ignacio 7 11 400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Rivas Ignacio 12 11 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Rivoir Josefina 9 10 Alto(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Rocca Juan Manuel 13 1 100(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Rodrigues Canair 27 1 Largo(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Bruno 20 10 1500(-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Cecilia 09 6 Bala(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Christian 4 4 800(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Rodríguez Diego 17 11 400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Dylan 2 9 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Julieta 5 11 400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Matias 20 10 1500(-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Melanie 1 1 1500(-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Milagros 1 7 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Santiago 21 8 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Rolon Paulo 23 3 100(-Final_A), 1500(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Decathlon
Rossi Fiama 8 12 800(-Final_A)
Ruiz Gonzalo 22 4 200(-Final_A)
Safadi Elias 9 8 200(-Final_A)
Sanchez Barbara 8 3 Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Sanchez Maira 11 4 400(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Sanchez Ricardo 1 12 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Santos Facundo 23 9 110 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Santos Lucas 20 11 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Santos Marcos 23 2 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Sauczuk Ignacio 25 12 400(-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Schweizer Uma 5 11 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Segovia Alfredo 11 10 1500(-Final_A)
Segovia Cristian 20 12 1500(-Final_A)
Silva Julieta 23 12 800(-Final_A)
Silva Milagros 25 5 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Silva Vilma 13 4 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Silva Yenifer 16 09 800(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Silveira Manuel 3 12 400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Silvera Antonhy 8 7 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Silvera Romina 27 3 Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Soria Belén 25 4 Largo(-Final_A)
Sosa Melany 8 3 100(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Sosa Nicolás 26 3 200(-Final_A)
Suarez Pablo 30 4 Jabalina(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Taño Axel 9 2 100(-Final_A), 1500(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Decathlon
Techera Lautaro 18 5 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Tejera Franco 18 5 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Teles Gonzalo 19 7 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Tijman Ana Clara 30 1 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Toranza Oriana 27 1 800(-Final_A)
Torres Shasmin 11 10 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Trasantes Daiana 27 4 200(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Triunfo Giancarlo 5 9 Alto(-Final_A)
Ualde Joaquin 28 2 1500(-Final_A)
Vanacore Mathías 22 10 3000(-Final_A)
Vazquez Rodrigo 3 8 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Vera Alvaro 18 11 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Verdier Yuliana 13 2 100 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Viera Camila 8 6 Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Viera Marcos 5 8 400 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Viera Yelitza 16 2 1500(-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A)
Vignoli Lucas 15 3 200(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A)
Villanueva Sofia 27 4 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Viscardi Ignacio 11 7 100(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Vivas Sofía 6 12 Bala(-Final_A)
Waksman Cecilia 10 3 Alto(-Final_A)
Willat Mariano 5 8 200(-Final_A)
Yaben Evalgelina 9 10 Largo(-Final_A)
Yacquez Ivan 18 7 1500(-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A)
Yañero Leandro 8 10 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Zamora Cristhian 15 1 1500(-Final_A)
Zeballos Sofia 15 3 Jabalina(-Final_A)