Acordagoitia Martin |
26 |
3 |
|
|
400(-Final_A) |
Aellen Meugenia |
23 |
3 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Aguirrezabal Josefina |
5 |
6 |
|
|
200(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A) |
Aires Lorena |
8 |
8 |
|
|
Alto(-Final_A) |
Alejandro Castillo |
20 |
6 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Almanso Ismael |
17 |
4 |
|
|
Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A) |
Alvarez Gustavo |
24 |
7 |
|
|
200(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A) |
Alvarez Naomi |
30 |
11 |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A) |
Alvez Aida |
28 |
5 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A) |
Alza Pablo |
6 |
10 |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A) |
Ameijenda Lucia |
11 |
2 |
|
|
Largo(-Final_A) |
Andrada Alejandro |
22 |
12 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Andrada Giovanni |
20 |
11 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 1500(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Decathlon |
Andrade Nahuel |
3 |
10 |
|
|
Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A) |
Antunez Valentin |
22 |
4 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A) |
Arbiza Juan |
5 |
11 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A) |
Avcharian Roberto |
29 |
10 |
|
|
200(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A) |
Barreto Victoria |
27 |
7 |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A) |
Barrios Fernando |
6 |
1 |
|
|
400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Barrios Maira |
15 |
8 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Bauzil Fredy |
29 |
12 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A) |
Beledo Julieta |
23 |
9 |
|
|
100 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Bergara Bettina |
18 |
04 |
|
|
100(-Final_A) |
Berisso Jorge |
28 |
06 |
|
|
200(-Final_A) |
Biglieri Vanesa |
3 |
7 |
|
|
200(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A) |
Blanco Magali |
16 |
3 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A) |
Bonifacio Romina |
23 |
11 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Bournissen Federica |
5 |
8 |
|
|
Martillo(-Final_A) |
Bueno Natacha |
20 |
2 |
|
|
400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Burlando Nahuel |
20 |
4 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 1500(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Decathlon |
Cabrera Gonzalo |
19 |
2 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Cal Camila |
13 |
5 |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A) |
Camargo Agustin |
29 |
5 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Campopiano Lucas |
25 |
8 |
|
|
3000(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Carbajal Stiven |
31 |
7 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Carballo Washinton |
19 |
5 |
|
|
200(-Final_A) |
Cardozo Junior |
3 |
3 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A) |
Cardozo Paula |
12 |
10 |
|
|
800(-Final_A) |
Cardozo Rodrigo |
22 |
6 |
|
|
200(-Final_A) |
Chavarria Bogarin Luis |
19 |
2 |
|
|
400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Chiruzzo Facundo |
12 |
4 |
|
|
400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Cicimbra Lucas |
6 |
8 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A) |
Claro Lucas |
29 |
9 |
|
|
3000(-Final_A) |
Coito Leonardo |
10 |
9 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A) |
Colmer Rocío |
3 |
10 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Coronato Bruno |
27 |
9 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A) |
Coronato Martina |
4 |
9 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A) |
Correa Camila |
15 |
7 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A) |
Correa Lautaro |
15 |
7 |
|
|
200(-Final_A) |
Cortondo Ana |
9 |
1 |
|
|
Triple(-Final_A) |
Couselo Camila |
10 |
9 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A) |
Cuestas Martin |
8 |
12 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A) |
Da Luz Gonzalo |
2 |
8 |
|
|
200(-Final_A) |
De Leon Leandro |
29 |
9 |
|
|
800(-Final_A) |
De Leon Vanessa |
30 |
12 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A) |
De Los Santos Andres |
13 |
9 |
|
|
200(-Final_A) |
De Los Santos Joaquin |
24 |
9 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
De Mederos Kimberly |
5 |
4 |
|
|
Largo(-Final_A) |
De Mederos Tracy |
17 |
1 |
|
|
200(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
De Oliveira Alejandro |
13 |
10 |
|
|
800(-Final_A) |
Del Pino Mateo |
1 |
4 |
|
|
200(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A) |
Delgado Richard |
12 |
9 |
|
|
Triple(-Final_A) |
Dentone Franco |
18 |
4 |
|
|
2000 C/Obst(-Final_A) |
Diaz Ana |
25 |
1 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Diaz Flavia |
3 |
8 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Diaz Lautaro |
29 |
1 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Diaz Millie |
24 |
6 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Doglioti Vera |
11 |
12 |
|
|
200(-Final_A) |
Dogliotti Gina |
12 |
11 |
|
|
200(-Final_A) |
Dominguez Vera |
23 |
7 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A) |
Dos Santos Felipe |
23 |
12 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Dure Richard |
13 |
5 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Dutra Luciana |
11 |
1 |
|
|
200(-Final_A), 100 C/V(-Final_A) |
Eberl Tamara |
9 |
6 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A) |
Eguren Cristian |
20 |
2 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A) |
Espejo Facundo |
1 |
12 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Farias Agustin |
4 |
5 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Fernandez Daphne |
6 |
6 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Fernandez Facundo |
24 |
9 |
|
|
200(-Final_A) |
Fernandez Pablo |
13 |
11 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A) |
Fernandez Pia |
1 |
4 |
|
|
800(-Final_A) |
Ferreira Francisco |
22 |
5 |
|
|
800(-Final_A) |
Ferreira Joseline |
22 |
9 |
|
|
400(-Final_A) |
Ferreira Mercedes |
6 |
1 |
|
|
400(-Final_A) |
Ferro Ignacio |
1 |
1 |
|
|
800(-Final_A) |
Figueroa Nahuel |
24 |
4 |
|
|
2000 C/Obst(-Final_A) |
Fiorella Nuñez |
25 |
11 |
|
|
100(-Final_A) |
Fleitas Rodrigo |
10 |
1 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A) |
Fumont Gonzalo |
18 |
3 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A) |
Furtado Alex |
15 |
1 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A) |
Galeano Micaela |
28 |
10 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Garcia Brian |
28 |
12 |
|
|
200(-Final_A) |
Garcia Hector |
19 |
3 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 1500(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Decathlon |
Garcia Milagros |
16 |
12 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Gimenez Valeria |
22 |
2 |
|
|
400(-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Final_A) |
Gómez Yesica |
23 |
10 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Gonzalez Ignacio |
3 |
11 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A) |
Gonzalez Ignacio |
3 |
7 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Gonzalez Nicolas |
28 |
5 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A) |
Gonzalez Veronica |
13 |
3 |
|
|
400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Gonzalez Waldemar |
30 |
11 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A) |
Gonzalon Alsina |
28 |
7 |
|
|
2000 C/Obst(-Final_A) |
Gregorio Eduardo |
4 |
1 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A) |
Gronrroz Ciro |
5 |
10 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Guerrero Erico |
31 |
3 |
|
|
110 C/V(-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Final_A) |
Guido Marcos |
14 |
9 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A) |
Gularte Rodrigo |
29 |
3 |
|
|
800(-Final_A) |
Haro Nauel |
17 |
8 |
|
|
200(-Final_A) |
Hernández Victoria |
8 |
5 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Hipogrosso Silvina |
11 |
08 |
|
|
800(-Final_A) |
Jauregui Julio |
19 |
11 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A) |
Kotvinsky Agustina |
05 |
01 |
|
|
Martillo(-Final_A) |
La Manna Valentina |
10 |
12 |
|
|
Largo(-Final_A) |
Laborde Pablo |
5 |
1 |
|
|
400(-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Final_A) |
Laenen Sheila |
19 |
6 |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A) |
Lanze Facundo |
2 |
8 |
|
|
400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Larrosa Daniel |
16 |
2 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A) |
Larrosa Jorge |
17 |
8 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 1500(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Decathlon |
Larrosa Mauricio |
6 |
4 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A) |
Lemos Federico |
20 |
3 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Lopez Camila |
1 |
9 |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Lopez Dahiana |
31 |
8 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A) |
Lopez Facundo |
4 |
10 |
|
|
200(-Final_A) |
Lorduguin Leonardo |
5 |
9 |
|
|
Martillo(-Final_A) |
Lorenzo Elian |
26 |
3 |
|
|
400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Lorenzo Juan |
10 |
1 |
|
|
400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Machado Adalis |
10 |
10 |
|
|
3000(-Final_A) |
Machado Irene |
15 |
11 |
|
|
3000(-Final_A) |
Machado Jose |
15 |
6 |
|
|
Alto(-Final_A) |
Machado Kevin |
10 |
3 |
|
|
800(-Final_A) |
Machado Martina |
3 |
7 |
|
|
400(-Final_A) |
Machado Santiago |
20 |
11 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Machado Yenifer |
24 |
12 |
|
|
200(-Final_A) |
Maciel Bryan |
19 |
11 |
|
|
Triple(-Final_A) |
Maciel Sharon |
8 |
1 |
|
|
Largo(-Final_A) |
Magallanes Georgina |
27 |
11 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Maiorana Andres |
4 |
8 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A) |
Manzoni Franco |
13 |
2 |
|
|
800(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A) |
Mariotta Gianna |
14 |
9 |
|
|
800(-Final_A) |
Marozzi Lucas |
9 |
8 |
|
|
800(-Final_A) |
Marta Nicolas |
4 |
3 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A) |
Martínez Juan |
8 |
4 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Martinez Tania |
10 |
10 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Martinis Camila |
6 |
9 |
|
|
100(-Final_A) |
Mateos Cristian |
23 |
11 |
|
|
800(-Final_A) |
Mattos Belen |
14 |
5 |
|
|
400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Mattos Joaquin |
31 |
5 |
|
|
200(-Final_A) |
Mattos Joaquin |
31 |
5 |
|
|
200(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A) |
Maya Daniel |
6 |
7 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A) |
Mechelk Jorge |
24 |
7 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Medina Emilia |
7 |
3 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A) |
Mediza Rodolfo |
24 |
1 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Mello Maria |
2 |
06 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Mendez Casandra |
5 |
10 |
|
|
100(-Final_A) |
Mendez Eliane |
14 |
6 |
|
|
200(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A) |
Mendez Enzo |
17 |
12 |
|
|
200(-Final_A) |
Mendez Gonzalo |
10 |
10 |
|
|
100(-Final_A) |
Mendez Rodrigo |
22 |
5 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A) |
Mendivil Trinidad |
16 |
11 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Miguel Barrios |
22 |
8 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Moncherr Luciano |
24 |
7 |
|
|
800(-Final_A) |
Mondelli Nicolas |
7 |
4 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A) |
Mora Pablo |
19 |
3 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A) |
Morales Pablo |
30 |
12 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A) |
Moreira Ingrid |
19 |
6 |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A) |
Motta Agustin |
20 |
11 |
|
|
200(-Final_A) |
Motta Agustin |
20 |
11 |
|
|
400(-Final_A) |
Motta Ignacio |
18 |
11 |
|
|
800(-Final_A) |
Motta Josefina |
21 |
11 |
|
|
400(-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Final_A) |
Nievas Julio |
14 |
6 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Nuñez Daniela |
10 |
10 |
|
|
800(-Final_A) |
Olivera Jose |
16 |
3 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A) |
Orcajo Carlos |
24 |
2 |
|
|
200(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A) |
Otormin Anoha |
6 |
4 |
|
|
800(-Final_A) |
Padilla Kiara |
5 |
12 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 100 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Paez Henry |
9 |
2 |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A) |
Pamela Spanchis |
23 |
2 |
|
|
800(-Final_A) |
Pardie Montserrat |
29 |
4 |
|
|
400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Pascual Acevedo |
18 |
12 |
|
|
3000(-Final_A), 2000 C/Obst(-Final_A) |
Pascual Mateo |
24 |
12 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A) |
Pastorino Belen |
22 |
2 |
|
|
Triple(-Final_A) |
Paz Martin |
17 |
2 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Perdomo Nahuel |
7 |
7 |
|
|
Alto(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A) |
Pereyra Yamila |
27 |
8 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A) |
Perez Maximiliano |
8 |
9 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A) |
Peruca Giovani |
7 |
3 |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A) |
Pessano Marcos |
26 |
5 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A) |
Piñeiro Andrea |
15 |
6 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Pirez Nicolas |
6 |
12 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A) |
Piriz Nicolas |
21 |
9 |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A) |
Pirotti Florencia |
28 |
7 |
|
|
800(-Final_A) |
Pisano Paula |
25 |
5 |
|
|
200(-Final_A) |
Quijano Manon |
20 |
10 |
|
|
Martillo(-Final_A) |
Quijano Nerea |
18 |
11 |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A) |
Quincke Jeronimo |
31 |
3 |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A) |
Quintanilla Thaynara |
14 |
8 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A) |
Rado Rocio |
19 |
8 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A) |
Ramirez Mariana |
22 |
9 |
|
|
800(-Final_A) |
Ramos Dellfina |
11 |
6 |
|
|
400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Reinoso Sebastián |
13 |
6 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Rijo Santiago |
28 |
4 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A) |
Rios Elisa |
8 |
11 |
|
|
Triple(-Final_A) |
Rios Ignacio |
7 |
11 |
|
|
400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Rivas Ignacio |
12 |
11 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Rivoir Josefina |
9 |
10 |
|
|
Alto(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A) |
Rocca Juan Manuel |
13 |
1 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A) |
Rodrigues Canair |
27 |
1 |
|
|
Largo(-Final_A) |
Rodriguez Bruno |
20 |
10 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A) |
Rodriguez Cecilia |
09 |
6 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A) |
Rodriguez Christian |
4 |
4 |
|
|
800(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Rodríguez Diego |
17 |
11 |
|
|
400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Rodriguez Dylan |
2 |
9 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Rodriguez Julieta |
5 |
11 |
|
|
400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Rodriguez Matias |
20 |
10 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A) |
Rodriguez Melanie |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A) |
Rodriguez Milagros |
1 |
7 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A) |
Rodriguez Santiago |
21 |
8 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A) |
Rolon Paulo |
23 |
3 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 1500(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Decathlon |
Rossi Fiama |
8 |
12 |
|
|
800(-Final_A) |
Ruiz Gonzalo |
22 |
4 |
|
|
200(-Final_A) |
Safadi Elias |
9 |
8 |
|
|
200(-Final_A) |
Sanchez Barbara |
8 |
3 |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A) |
Sanchez Maira |
11 |
4 |
|
|
400(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Sanchez Ricardo |
1 |
12 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Santos Facundo |
23 |
9 |
|
|
110 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Santos Lucas |
20 |
11 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Santos Marcos |
23 |
2 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Sauczuk Ignacio |
25 |
12 |
|
|
400(-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Final_A) |
Schweizer Uma |
5 |
11 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A) |
Segovia Alfredo |
11 |
10 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A) |
Segovia Cristian |
20 |
12 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A) |
Silva Julieta |
23 |
12 |
|
|
800(-Final_A) |
Silva Milagros |
25 |
5 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Silva Vilma |
13 |
4 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Silva Yenifer |
16 |
09 |
|
|
800(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Silveira Manuel |
3 |
12 |
|
|
400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Silvera Antonhy |
8 |
7 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Silvera Romina |
27 |
3 |
|
|
Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A) |
Soria Belén |
25 |
4 |
|
|
Largo(-Final_A) |
Sosa Melany |
8 |
3 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A) |
Sosa Nicolás |
26 |
3 |
|
|
200(-Final_A) |
Suarez Pablo |
30 |
4 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A) |
Taño Axel |
9 |
2 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 1500(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Decathlon |
Techera Lautaro |
18 |
5 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Tejera Franco |
18 |
5 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A) |
Teles Gonzalo |
19 |
7 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Tijman Ana Clara |
30 |
1 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A) |
Toranza Oriana |
27 |
1 |
|
|
800(-Final_A) |
Torres Shasmin |
11 |
10 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A) |
Trasantes Daiana |
27 |
4 |
|
|
200(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Triunfo Giancarlo |
5 |
9 |
|
|
Alto(-Final_A) |
Ualde Joaquin |
28 |
2 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A) |
Vanacore Mathías |
22 |
10 |
|
|
3000(-Final_A) |
Vazquez Rodrigo |
3 |
8 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Vera Alvaro |
18 |
11 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A) |
Verdier Yuliana |
13 |
2 |
|
|
100 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A) |
Viera Camila |
8 |
6 |
|
|
Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Viera Marcos |
5 |
8 |
|
|
400 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A) |
Viera Yelitza |
16 |
2 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A) |
Vignoli Lucas |
15 |
3 |
|
|
200(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A) |
Villanueva Sofia |
27 |
4 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A) |
Viscardi Ignacio |
11 |
7 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A) |
Vivas Sofía |
6 |
12 |
|
|
Bala(-Final_A) |
Waksman Cecilia |
10 |
3 |
|
|
Alto(-Final_A) |
Willat Mariano |
5 |
8 |
|
|
200(-Final_A) |
Yaben Evalgelina |
9 |
10 |
|
|
Largo(-Final_A) |
Yacquez Ivan |
18 |
7 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A) |
Yañero Leandro |
8 |
10 |
|
|
100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A) |
Zamora Cristhian |
15 |
1 |
|
|
1500(-Final_A) |
Zeballos Sofia |
15 |
3 |
|
|
Jabalina(-Final_A) |