Atletas de BOL

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Adela Llanos Garnica 10 11 Bala(11.22-Final_A)
Adriana Cortez Arellano 100(13.21-Final_A), Triple( -Final_A)
Alberto Zeballos B 100(11.53-Final_A), 100(11.42-Serie_1)
Aldo Luis Gonzales Barbery 5 9 Bala(18.46-Final_A)
Alejandra Mogro Aban Triple(11.72-Final_A)
Alejandro Salinas Herrera 100(11.62-Serie_2), 200(12.21-Serie_2), 200(23.21-Final_A)
Arely Sanchez Bala( -Final_A)
Artur Bruno Rojas Da Silva 100(10.56-Final_A), 100(10.68-Serie_1), 200(20.63-Serie_1), 200(20.63-Final_A)
Carla Lindy Cavero Garcia Triple(11.85-Final_A)
Carlos Sebastian Aban Orihuela 100(11.29-Final_A), 100(11.21-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A)
Cristian Quiroga Rojas 5 3 Bala(16.08-Final_A)
Edith Mamani Sandoval 25 6 5000(19.44.47-Final_A)
Erick Suarez Largo(6.89-Final_A)
Fabian Estrada Adriazola 100(-Serie_1), 200(23.39-Serie_2), 200(23.39-Final_A)
Fernando David Copa Severiche 14 9 400(48.93-Final_A)
Grace Marie Conley Diaz 5 2 Bala(14.04-Final_A)
Ignacio Agreda Largo(6.52-Final_A)
Ivan Ortiz Ruiz 13 3 Largo(6.06-Final_A)
Jarvey Fernandez Largo(6.46-Final_A)
Jose Alejandro Ramirez Arias 27 2 Bala(11.28-Final_A)
Jose Luka Villarroel Loras 11 10 Largo(6.77-Final_A)
Jose Osmar Zurita Sanchez 400(52.04-Final_A)
Jose Rodrigo Davila Sevilla 400(53.02-Final_A)
Juan Carlos Huiza 25 7 5000(16.04.20-Final_A)
Juan Manuel Gareca Vargas 6 2 200(-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), 400(51.28-Final_A)
Kevin Bascope 100(11.73-Serie_2), 200(23.31-Serie_2), 200(23.31-Final_A)
Maria Isabel Miranda Chambi 5000(18.30.55-Final_A)
Maria Jose Loaiza Marquez Triple( -Final_A)
Maria Lisbeth Guerrero Sandoval 100(13.03-Final_A)
Mariany Libertad 5000(20.13.97-Final_A)
Miguel Alejandro Rios Rojas 400(-Final_A)
Miguel Angel Alfaro Lopez 29 9 Largo(6.75-Final_A)
Miguel Angel Zenteno Gareca 22 12 400(51.64-Final_A)
Nelson Fernandez 5000(16.38.59-Final_A)
Never Jerez Bala(10.51-Final_A)
Oscar Alberto Grajeda Ramirez 100(11.01-Final_A), 100(11.02-Serie_1), 200(22.83-Serie_2), 200(22.83-Final_A)
Pablo Roberto Aban Marquez 100(11.45-Final_A), 100(11.43-Serie_2), 200(-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A)
Roberto Alfredo Bustillos Alfredo 100(11.25-Final_A), 100(11.32-Serie_2), 200(22.49-Serie_1), 200(22.49-Final_A)
Salomé Mendoza Gutierrez 21 12 5000(18.30.13-Final_A)
Sergio Pimentel 5000(16.11.21-Final_A)
Severito Sanchez Deymar 1 2 5000(16.27.43-Final_A)
Tito Ariel Hinojosa Prada 24 9 100(11.31-Final_A), 100(11.37-Serie_2), 200(22.63-Serie_1), 200(22.63-Final_A)
Valeria Quispe Fuentes 2 9 Triple(12.54-Final_A)
Vianka Nataly Pereira Zeballos 14 2 5000(-Final_A)
Víctor Avila Bala(09.59-Final_A)