Atletas de BOL

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Adela Llanos Garnica Bala(11.11-Final_A)
Adriana Cortez Arellano 100(-Final_A), Largo(5.53-Final_A)
Alberto Zeballos B 100(-Serie_1), 100(11.53-Serie_1), 100(11.45-Final_A)
Aldo Luis Gonzales Barbery Bala(17.51-Final_A)
Alejandra Mogro Aban Largo(4.77-Final_A)
Alejandro Mogro 100(13.20-Final_A)
Alejandro Salinas Herrera 100(-Serie_1), 100(11.68-Serie_1), 200(23.47-Final_A)
Arely Sanchez Bala(09.43-Final_A)
Artur Bruno Rojas Da Silva 100(10.62-Serie_2), 100(10.45-Final_A), 200(20.86-Final_A)
Brianda Escalera Huanca 1500(-Final_A)
Carla Lindy Cavero Garcia Largo(5.54-Final_A)
Carlos Sebastian Aban Orihuela 100(11.26-Serie_2), 100(11.13-Final_A), 200(22.82-Final_A)
Carolina Lizeth Lopez Tapia 100(-Final_A)
Cecilia Gomez Largo( -Final_A)
Cristian Quiroga Rojas Bala(15.45-Final_A)
Daniel Toroya Paqui 1500(4.02.42-Final_A)
Dorian Romero Escalera Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Edith Mamani Sandoval 1500(4.53.68-Final_A)
Erick Suarez Largo(6.74-Final_A)
Fabian Estrada Adriazola 400(52.36-Final_A)
Fernando David Copa Severiche 400(49.06-Final_A)
Giselle Cortez Alvarado 100(-Final_A)
Grace Marie Conley Diaz Bala(13.93-Final_A)
Ignacio Agreda Largo(6.50-Final_A)
Ingrid Ayaviri Bala( -Final_A)
Ivan Ortiz Ruiz Largo(-Final_A), Triple(13.36-Final_A)
Jarvey Fernandez Largo(6.46-Final_A)
Jose Alejandro Ramirez Arias Bala(11.08-Final_A)
Jose Lukas Villarroel Loras Largo(-Final_A), Triple(14.57-Final_A)
Jose Osmar Zurita Sanchez 400(52.46-Final_A)
Jose Rodrigo Davila Sevilla 400(52.72-Final_A)
Juan Carlos Huiza 1500(4.05.24-Final_A)
Juan Manuel Gareca Vargas 400(51.38-Final_A)
Kevin Bascope 100(12.00-Serie_2), 200(23.81-Final_A)
Manuel Alejandro Teran Aiza Bala( -Final_A)
Maria Isabel Miranda Chambi 1500(4.56.02-Final_A)
Maria Jose Loaiza Marquez Largo(4.86-Final_A)
Maria Lisbeth Guerrero Sandoval 100(-Final_A)
Mariany Libertad 1500(5.16.98-Final_A)
Miguel Alejandro Rios Rojas 400(55.41-Final_A)
Miguel Angel Alfaro Lopez Largo(-Final_A), Triple(14.11-Final_A)
Miguel Angel Zenteno Gareca 1500(4.24.96-Final_A), 400(51.79-Final_A)
Nelson Fernandez 1500(4.11.29-Final_A)
Never Jerez Bala(10.67-Final_A)
Oscar Alberto Grajeda Ramirez 100(-Serie_1), 100(11.11-Serie_1), 100(11.01-Final_A), 200(22.75-Final_A)
Pablo Roberto Aban Marquez 100(11.56-Serie_2)
Rilmar Luizaga Veliz 400(-Final_A)
Roberto Alfredo Bustillos Alfredo 100(-Serie_1), 100(11.50-Serie_1), 100(11.20-Final_A), 200(23.21-Final_A)
Salomé Mendoza Gutierrez 1500(4.47.70-Final_A)
Sergio Pimentel 1500(-Final_A)
Severito Sanchez Deymar 1500(4.04.23-Final_A)
Tito Ariel Hinojosa Prada 100(11.37-Serie_2), 100(11.25-Final_A), 200(22.70-Final_A)
Valeria Quispe Fuentes 100(12.88-Final_A), Largo(5.53-Final_A)
Vianka Nataly Pereira Zeballos 1500(4.52.76-Final_A)
Víctor Avila Bala(10.21-Final_A)