Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Agun Nicolas 24 8 800(2.13.00-Final_A)
Alegre Pablo 18 5 5000(-Final_A)
Alexis Sebastian Forcades 16 10 800(1.59.16-Final_A)
ALGAÑARAZ ERICA NOEMI 5 12 800(2.44.77-Final_A)
Aller Braian Alan 28 9 5000(-Final_A)
Amaya Agustina Ailen 19 5 200(29.04-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), Alto(1.25-Final_A)
AMAYA FRANCISCO LEONEL 3 1 600(1.49.93-Final_A)
Amosso Ambar 17 3 600(1.57.26-Final_A)
Amosso Lucas Ariel 5 12 800(2.13.71-Final_A)
ANDRADE MARIA ALEJANDRA 13 12 800(-Final_A)
Ardiles Alfredo 29 9 800(1.59.16-Final_A)
Bagaloni Lucia 22 2 5000(19.44.13-Final_A)
BANDIERA AGUSTIN 18 2 600(1.42.06-Final_A)
BANDIERA DIEGO ARIEL 29 1 800(2.18.75-Final_A)
Barreiro Mariano 15 11 5000(15.00.60-Final_A)
BARRIOMIRON NAHUEL 11 10 600(-Final_A)
Battaglia Magali 12 1 5000(19.05.39-Final_A)
Benitez Tomas 18 3 5000(16.41.17-Final_A)
BERENGENO SANDRA LORENA 25 7 800(2.51.91-Final_A)
Bergamaschi Nazarena 28 7 200(26.38-Serie_1), 200(26.68-Final_A)
Bonamino Dalila Rocio 30 12 200(27.99-Serie_2), 200(28.21-Final_A)
CAÑETE AINARA MARICEL 14 6 600(1.53.04-Final_A)
Cabral Nicolas Gabriel 12 7 200(-Serie_1), Jabalina(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Campos Hernandez Ivan Ignacio 2 1 200(24.27-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A)
Cantarella Julian 2 10 800(2.11.51-Final_A)
Capelli Brisa 9 9 200(-Serie_2), 80(12.00-Final_A)
Carrasco Matias 1 3 5000(-Final_A)
Carrera Micaela 11 3 80(12.72-Final_A), Jabalina(18.93-Final_A)
CASTILLO NATALIA SOLEDAD 9 11 800(3.25.16-Final_A)
Cerrone Maria Candela 7 12 5000(19.21.15-Final_A)
Chaar Simón 1 12 Jabalina(11.68-Final_A)
Confalonieri Valentina 27 10 200(29.52-Serie_1), 200(30.16-Final_A)
Crisci Isabella Miranda 6 8 Jabalina(20.32-Final_A)
Cuadrado Sofia 21 4 80(11.15-Final_A)
Cuevas Carlos Ruben 24 3 200(28.35-Serie_2)
D Annuncio Lucila 2 1 80(12.37-Final_A), Jabalina(16.87-Final_A)
DACHARRY MIA 23 3 600(-Final_A)
DANTIOCHIA OSCAR ERNESTO 1 1 5000(19.25.17-Final_A)
Darguibel Franco Tomás 24 4 600(1.40.38-Final_A), 80(10.45-Final_A)
Del Barba Ramiro 6 12 200(24.80-Serie_3), Jabalina(32.30-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Di Costanzo Ignacio Cesar 25 1 200(24.33-Serie_3)
DI COSTE ANTONELLA 26 5 600(2.12.71-Final_A)
DI PAULI FRANCESCA 23 1 600(1.58.99-Final_A)
Diez Lucio 21 2 800(-Final_A)
Duarte Mendez Jorgelina 10 2 200(30.35-Serie_2)
Dura Joaquina 14 10 5000(18.45.70-Final_A)
ESPINDOLA PATRICIO 28 6 200(24.34-Serie_1), 200(24.83-Final_A)
Falabrini Joaquin Joel 15 1 600(1.48.53-Final_A), 80(11.85-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
FAVIN CINTIA ANAHI 21 10 800(-Final_A)
FERNANDEZ BENJAMIN 18 8 5000(17.07.64-Final_A)
FERNANDEZ DANTE FACUNDO 18 5 5000(-Final_A)
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ OLIVIA 12 9 600(2.22.03-Final_A)
Fernandez Landa Gregorio 9 9 5000(-Final_A)
Fernandez Quesada Augusto 6 2 600(1.52.86-Final_A)
Fernandez Ruhl Sebastian 23 2 200(24.82-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A)
Funaro Guillermo Fernando 26 5 5000(-Final_A)
Galdeano Hugo Roberto 15 3 5000(17.16.26-Final_A)
Gallardo Altuna Abril Eunice 29 10 200(30.35-Serie_1), 800(3.00.91-Final_A), Jabalina(20.17-Final_A)
GARCIA QUIÑONES LAUTARO 12 7 600(1.54.19-Final_A)
Garcia Zarza Milagros 30 4 80(11.55-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Giorgi Tiziano 27 8 200(24.96-Serie_3), 200(25.09-Final_A)
Gomez Juan Manuel 28 11 200(25.70-Serie_3)
GOMEZ LEONOR MERCEDES 29 4 600(2.32.91-Final_A)
GOMEZ VICENTE MARTIN 15 5 50(-Final_A)
GONZALEZ LUNA JOSE LUIS 9 1 5000(-Final_A)
GONZALEZ PAGANO LUCIO 27 1 600(1.47.55-Final_A), 80(11.17-Final_A)
Guerra Valentino 4 9 200(25.67-Serie_1)
Guerrero Leonardo 24 7 5000(15.39.91-Final_A)
Iglesias Sebastian Tobias 18 3 80(11.00-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
JIMENEZ AMBROSIO FRANCISCO 22 5 50(-Final_A)
Jove Jeremias 19 1 600(2.06.10-Final_A), 80(11.91-Final_A)
Juan Liliana 23 8 200(28.91-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A)
Juana Zuberbuhler 20 10 5000(-Final_A), 800(2.18.47-Final_A)
Juarez Jorge Luis 22 6 5000(17.07.84-Final_A)
Labrador Pedro Roberto 29 7 200(24.42-Serie_3), 200(25.01-Final_A), Jabalina(26.38-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Lalanne Leonel 6 5 800(1.58.45-Final_A)
Lautaro Ernesto Accentini 28 10 600(1.51.89-Final_A), 80(11.82-Final_A)
Ledesma Ivan Lautaro 26 3 800(2.06.44-Final_A)
Lescano Shalom Eunice 15 1 5000(18.18.09-Final_A)
LEYES MATEO 12 11 600(1.52.68-Final_A)
LLORENTE JULIETA MILAGROS 27 2 800(2.40.88-Final_A)
Lopez Amoretti Agustin 23 6 80(10.82-Final_A), Alto(1.40-Final_A)
Lozain Marcelo 19 11 200(26.83-Serie_1)
Lucero Salvador 9 2 800(2.00.78-Final_A)
Lugones Bruno 26 1 200(-Serie_2)
Lussoro Carolina Pilar 30 9 800(2.38.73-Final_A)
Lussoro Federico Nicolas 17 10 800(2.03.97-Final_A)
MAC LEAN PAOLA NATALIA 19 12 800(3.02.48-Final_A)
Marchetti Santino 5 8 800(1.56.57-Final_A)
Marcial Franco Ezequiel 6 12 Alto(1.40-Final_A)
Mateo Gabriel Accentini 16 3 200(25.35-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A)
Mazzuchi Benicio 2 5 Jabalina(23.77-Final_A), Alto(1.30-Final_A)
Mena, Bruno 5 3 Alto(1.70-Final_A)
Mesas Pamela Estefanía 7 10 200(29.84-Serie_2)
MIRANDA JOAQUIN 19 2 600(-Final_A)
Monin Alejandro Ezequiel 10 9 5000(15.34.20-Final_A)
MONIN MAIA KIARA 6 2 600(1.51.01-Final_A)
Morel Jeremias Agustín 17 6 800(2.51.48-Final_A)
MURCIA MATEO 28 10 200(-Serie_2)
Navas Dario Sebastiian 5 6 800(2.09.36-Final_A)
NEGRO DIZ BAUTISTA 5 12 80(-Final_A)
Negro Lucas Oscar 10 10 5000(17.47.26-Final_A)
Nocita Ignacio 21 7 5000(-Final_A)
Onzari Britos Thiago Maximiliano 17 11 Jabalina(41.83-Final_A)
Ormachea Daiana 7 10 200(30.36-Serie_1)
Palet Mora 14 12 200(30.81-Serie_2)
Peidon Franco Gaston 22 6 800(1.54.23-Final_A)
Pusineri Franco 5 6 Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Robledo Pilar 16 11 80(12.85-Final_A)
Rodríguez Ezequiel 17 4 200(25.49-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A)
Rodrigo Fernandez Quesada 10 6 600(2.06.59-Final_A), 80(13.21-Final_A)
RODRIGUEZ JOSE FABIAN 4 5 5000(-Final_A)
RODRIGUEZ JUAN CRUZ 17 12 5000(-Final_A)
Rojas Landaburu Manuel 2 5 5000(14.51.48-Final_A)
Rojas Tiago Lautaro 2 3 5000(16.29.77-Final_A)
Rolon Magali Abril 7 7 200(27.50-Serie_2), 200(28.38-Final_A)
ROMANO MARTINA 18 6 50(-Final_A)
Rosas Milagros 8 9 Jabalina(40.74-Final_A)
Rosas, Axel 28 10 Jabalina(31.48-Final_A)
Salaberry Bautista 10 7 200(26.00-Serie_2)
SALINAS PAULA MERCEDES 2 2 200(-Serie_1)
SANAGUA DIEGO EMANUEL 19 12 800(2.10.87-Final_A)
Sanchez Ramos Ivana 21 5 200(27.71-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A)
Sandoval Juan Martin 2 1 800(2.09.24-Final_A)
Sehtman Nicolas Carlos 2 12 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Silva Valentina 26 11 800(2.30.97-Final_A)
Silveyra, Axel Exequiel 25 11 200(26.09-Serie_3)
Sposato Nicolas Ariel 16 1 200(25.13-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A)
SUAREZ CONSTANZA 14 4 800(2.52.41-Final_A)
Trivellini Tomas 14 5 200(-Serie_1), Jabalina(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Ursini Ana 8 7 200(27.43-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), Jabalina(10.97-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Ursini Melina 19 2 5000(19.37.05-Final_A)
Uruzuna Ekian 4 9 5000(15.30.66-Final_A)
Uruzuna Zuri 4 9 5000(15.36.33-Final_A)
Vasquez Nicole 28 10 Jabalina(24.10-Final_A)
Vega Camila Melisa 16 6 800(2.37.63-Final_A)
Vitale Coronel Josefina 7 2 200(27.64-Serie_2)
Voglino Daniel 9 12 200(27.24-Serie_3)
Zarategui Aylen 17 9 800(2.30.74-Final_A)
Zuazo Benjamin 2 2 Jabalina(19.50-Final_A)