Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Aguero Facundo 23 6 Martillo(39.55-Final_A)
Albarracin Mateo 8 8 Alto(1.73-Final_A)
Altamirano Lourdes Agustina 7 11 Bala(07.75-Final_A), Martillo(42.05-Final_A)
Andrada Valentina Denis 20 8 Bala(11.56-Final_A), Disco(34.96-Final_A), Martillo(47.21-Final_A)
Arriagada Axel 9 9 2400(8.15.98-Final_A), 600(1.29.21-Final_A)
Barrios Matias Lucas Exequiel 12 2 Largo(5.34-Final_A), Triple(12.57-Final_A)
Blanco Roman 7 3 2400(7.38.49-Final_A), 600(1.28.77-Final_A)
Bombino Araceli 22 3 Bala(09.81-Final_A)
Bonora Lazaro 10 4 Bala(15.27-Final_A), Disco(55.46-Final_A), Jabalina(49.96-Final_A)
Bordon Rodrigo Joel 7 11 200(24.55-Final_A), 80(09.83-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.70-Final_A), 295 C/V(40.41-Final_A)
Camino Delfina 20 9 2400(8.53.98-Final_A), 600(1.45.88-Final_A)
Cantarutti Omar 25 4 Disco(48.96-Final_A), Jabalina(39.46-Final_A)
Caso Abril Maria 28 2 Jabalina(36.73-Final_A)
Chapay Yuliana Soledad 7 7 Marcha 3 Km(20.13.74)
Farias Valentina Mariel 24 5 Garrocha(2.70-Final_A)
Fushimi Ignacio 12 6 200(24.71-Final_A), 80(09.85-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.01-Final_A), 295 C/V(42.26-Final_A)
Gallo Violeta 24 11 200(26.80-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), 295 C/V(47.07-Final_A), 80 C/V(12.64-Final_A)
Garcia Celeste Mariela 12 6 Marcha 3 Km(19.56.80)
Gennari Luciana 5 7 Largo(4.54-Final_A), Triple(09.29-Final_A)
Gonzalez Agustin Nicolas 17 2 200(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A), 295 C/V(42.42-Final_A)
Gonzalez Natalia 9 12 2400(8.38.40-Final_A), 600(1.45.08-Final_A)
Griffits Dylan 9 5 2400(7.36.61-Final_A), 600(1.28.64-Final_A)
Grunewald Alexis 17 3 Disco(43.26-Final_A), Martillo(49.27-Final_A)
Holgado Indiana 9 10 Alto(1.35-Final_A), Largo(4.77-Final_A)
Hoya Camila 17 7 200(27.87-Final_A), 80(11.09-Final_A), Triple(09.72-Final_A)
Ibarguengoitia Micaela 9 8 Disco(31.09-Final_A)
Iozia Valentina 2 1 Alto(1.50-Final_A), Largo(5.01-Final_A)
Kaloghlian Tobias 10 4 200(23.62-Final_A), 80(09.56-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.33-Final_A), 295 C/V(40.32-Final_A)
Kirillov Anastasia 5 2 2400(-Final_A), 600(1.49.22-Final_A)
Lalli Wanda Belen 19 10 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Levrino Sofia Aylen 26 4 295 C/V(50.67-Final_A), 80 C/V(12.60-Final_A), Alto(1.61-Final_A), Largo(5.05-Final_A)
Llanos Yamil 19 1 2400(8.50.05-Final_A), 600(1.47.14-Final_A)
Lobo Leandro Ismael 5 2 2400(7.38.28-Final_A), 600(1.31.68-Final_A)
Lorber Paula 27 1 Disco(39.67-Final_A)
Macadam Ines 24 4 2400(8.42.39-Final_A), 600(1.40.43-Final_A)
Mantello Taiel 28 2 Alto(1.61-Final_A), Garrocha(2.40-Final_A)
Martinez Ezequiel 16 2 2400(7.48.53-Final_A), 600(1.34.78-Final_A)
Mendez Luciano 25 1 Largo(5.88-Final_A), Triple(12.46-Final_A)
Molina Nicolas 11 5 200(24.08-Final_A), 80(09.49-Final_A)
Montenegro Oriana 18 4 2400(9.36.33-Final_A), 600(1.46.67-Final_A)
Morales Maria Sabrina 19 4 2400(8.42.65-Final_A)
Moyano Agustina 21 1 Garrocha(2.70-Final_A)
Negrette Joaquin 17 1 Bala(13.67-Final_A), Disco(44.75-Final_A), Martillo(58.32-Final_A)
Novile Julio 3 11 Bala(13.88-Final_A), Disco(39.21-Final_A), Martillo(58.57-Final_A)
Ormaechea Mateo 3 9 2400(7.26.09-Final_A), 600(1.30.32-Final_A)
Osorio Gustavo Agustin 2 2 Jabalina(55.16-Final_A)
Pampin Catalina 10 2 2400(-Final_A), 600(1.47.84-Final_A)
Pastene Dana 10 9 2400(8.39.10-Final_A), 600(1.41.99-Final_A)
Perales Lara 15 10 Disco(22.66-Final_A), Jabalina(32.13-Final_A)
Pereyra Nicolas 20 9 2400(7.55.09-Final_A), 600(1.35.32-Final_A)
Perez Manzini Maria Veronica 28 12 2400(8.33.57-Final_A), 600(1.40.03-Final_A)
Pisani Jalil Valentina Juana 27 12 200(27.53-Final_A), 80(10.79-Final_A)
Portela Elisandro Ezequiel 4 5 Jabalina(49.38-Final_A)
Portillo Lisandro 5 1 Jabalina(45.96-Final_A)
Prat Manuela 17 1 200(26.98-Final_A), 80(10.65-Final_A), Largo(4.76-Final_A)
Quiroz Luciana 28 9 200(28.41-Final_A), 80(11.02-Final_A), 295 C/V(48.62-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.03-Final_A)
Rios Alejandro Javier 15 2 Marcha 5 Km(26.46.29)
Rios Araya Catalina 26 3 200(26.85-Final_A), 80(10.64-Final_A)
Rodriguez Micaela 26 1 200(28.68-Final_A), 80(11.25-Final_A), 295 C/V(50.46-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.46-Final_A)
Romero Daniel 14 2 Largo(5.98-Final_A), Triple(12.38-Final_A)
Romero Matias 24 11 2400(7.41.33-Final_A), 600(1.29.25-Final_A)
Rosas Gianluca 1 4 Marcha 5 Km(30.06.78)
Saabedra Lautaro 21 2 Largo(5.87-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Sampaio Naomi 8 3 Jabalina(30.05-Final_A)
Sanchez Jose Ignacio 16 3 200(24.43-Final_A), 80(09.77-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Final_A)
Sanchez Rodriguez Kimberly Natasha 28 3 2400(9.45.53-Final_A), 600(1.39.76-Final_A)
Santoro Francesco 30 8 2400(7.43.54-Final_A), 600(1.36.63-Final_A)
Sarli Ana Luz 28 1 Bala(08.79-Final_A), Disco(33.43-Final_A)
Sassia Nazareno 5 1 Bala(15.10-Final_A), Disco(48.92-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Simo Jose 13 2 200(23.60-Final_A), 80(09.55-Final_A)
Soberal Cynthia 13 12 Marcha 3 Km(17.53.19)
Tello Lara 9 11 295 C/V(50.15-Final_A), 80 C/V(-Final_A)
Tischler Joel 28 7 200(25.96-Final_A), 80(10.25-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.48-Final_A), 295 C/V(43.38-Final_A)
Tovane Lucia 2 3 200(-Final_A), 80(10.82-Final_A), 295 C/V(-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.19-Final_A)
Vera Milagros Alejandra 24 9 Disco(33.51-Final_A), Jabalina(39.87-Final_A)
Viera Nicolas 31 1 110 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(1.67-Final_A), Largo(5.65-Final_A)
Vitangeli Marco 6 6 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Yampa Juliana 2 8 Marcha 3 Km(19.17.28)
Zaffaroni Pablo 14 1 Alto(1.55-Final_A), Garrocha(3.80-Final_A)