Atletas de BRA

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Alif Oliveira 14 9 100(13.18-Serie_4), Largo(5.30-Final_A)
Almir Cunha Dos Santos 4 9 Alto(2.12-Final_A)
Arthur Da Silva 25 2 200(23.30-Final_A), 400(51.91-Final_A), Posta 4x100(43.98-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.24.08-Final_A)
Augusto Mayer 1 8 Disco(08.88-Final_A)
Barcellos Pyetra 27 2 Alto(1.60-Final_A)
Bender Gabriela 10 11 3000(10.05.88-Final_A)
Bitencourt Maicon 3 2 Garrocha(3.80-Serie_1)
Braga Katiane Adrieli 29 3 Posta 4x100(49.93-Final_A), Largo(4.46-Final_A), Triple(11.05-Final_A)
Bruna Luiza Danebrock 5 4 100(12.45-Final_A), 100(12.45-Serie_2), 200(25.27-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.93-Final_A)
Bruno Suelo Silva 26 9 100(10.90-Serie_1), 100(10.98-Final_A), 200(22.04-Final_A), 400(48.43-Final_A), Posta 4x100(43.98-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.24.08-Final_A)
Costa Marco Rogerio 27 3 1500(4.03.30-Final_A), 3000(09.18.72-Final_A)
Da Silva Pietra 18 2 400(58.11-Final_A), 800(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(49.93-Final_A)
Da Silva Tiago-sin Dni- 23 10 Largo(6.46-Final_A)
De Souza Ana Carolina 1 6 100(12.82-Final_A), 100(12.62-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(49.93-Final_A)
Diego Mercelo Fialo 3 11 Bala(11.30-Final_A), Disco(44.65-Final_A)
Eduardo Santos De Barros 9 7 100(12.34-Serie_5), 200(24.98-Final_A), 400(54.43-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.35.24-Final_A)
Emanuel Soares Da Silva 11 12 100(11.77-Serie_3), 200(24.58-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Etchechury Ioran 24 1 Posta 4x400(-Serie_1)
Evandro Henrique Martins 1 1 Disco(29.39-Final_A), Jabalina(52.28-Final_A)
Gabriela Bender 10 11 1500(4.42.56-Final_A)
Gabriela Varisco 21 2 400(60.27-Final_A), 800(-Serie_2), 800(2.21.86-Final_A)
Gomes Alice Lindemayer 20 11 Garrocha(2.71-Serie_1), Garrocha(2.50-Final_A)
Gomes Thais Lindemayer 16 8 Garrocha(3.51-Serie_1), Garrocha(3.30-Final_A)
Gonçalves Paulo 3 8 Bala(12.22-Final_A), Martillo(49.11-Final_A)
Guilherme Escolare 5 3 400 C/V(56.90-Final_A), Posta 4x100(43.98-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.24.08-Final_A), Alto(1.70-Final_A), Largo(6.41-Final_A)
Guilherme Plangg 18 10 400(50.31-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.24.08-Final_A), Largo(6.31-Final_A)
Ioran Etchechury 24 1 1500(3.50.46-Final_A), 3000(08.20.41-Final_A)
Jaqueline Weber 6 4 1500(4.25.82-Final_A), 800(2.09.35-Final_A), 800(-Serie_3)
Jessica Pelegario Bueno 7 5 1500(4.35.15-Final_A), 3000(09.46.79-Final_A), 800(-Serie_3), 800(2.12.63-Final_A)
Junior Cleverson Da Silva Pereira 3 6 100(11.01-Final_A), 100(11.05-Serie_1), 200(22.07-Final_A), 400(49.12-Final_A)
Katryelle Pospichil 6 1 100(13.93-Serie_3), 200(29.30-Final_A)
Kurtz Guilherme 27 8 1500(4.01.32-Final_A), 800(1.56.32-Final_A), 800(-Serie_3), Posta 4x400(-Serie_1)
Leonardo F.da S. Junior 18 9 Garrocha(3.80-Serie_1), Garrocha(3.70-Final_A)
Liliane Cristina Barbosa Fernandes 8 10 400 C/V(60.22-Final_A)
Lucca Gasparotto 24 9 1500(4.47.32-Final_A), 800(2.18.81-Final_A), 800(-Serie_1)
Luisa Brasiliano 19 4 100(14.47-Serie_1), 200(31.05-Final_A)
Maria Aparecida Ferraz 2 8 1500(4.28.11-Final_A), 800(2.12.59-Final_A)
Maria Aparecida Ferraz 2 8 3000(09.37.17-Final_A)
Mateus Silva 20 10 100(12.31-Serie_5), 200(25.68-Final_A), 400(56.74-Final_A)
Mattheus S. Porto 29 7 3000(09.47.94-Final_A)
Milena Torriano 18 9 Disco(32.36-Final_A), Jabalina(27.60-Final_A)
Natania Habitzreiter 17 9 400 C/V(63.00-Final_A)
Passos Evellin Ianca 2 3 1500(5.07.69-Final_A), 3000(10.59.66-Final_A)
Porto Mattheus 29 7 1500(4.24.11-Final_A)
Presti Thaissa 7 11 100(12.09-Serie_1), 100(12.14-Final_A), 200(24.88-Final_A)
Rafael Silveira Moni 10 12 Largo(4.54-Final_A)
Renato Araujo Da Silva 9 4 400(59.36-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_1)
Rogerio Da Silva Bispo 16 11 Largo(7.79-Final_A)
Rosa Felipe 4 3 100(11.51-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.35.24-Final_A)
Saymon R. Hoffmann 9 5 Posta 4x400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.35.24-Final_A)
Saymon Rangel Hoffman 9 5 Bala(14.22-Final_A), Disco(45.25-Final_A)
Schnorrenberger Marcia 7 5 Alto(1.35-Final_A)
Soares Marcio 27 1 400 C/V(51.10-Final_A)
Tauan Lyra 21 1 100(11.49-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(43.98-Final_A), Largo(6.78-Final_A)
Vinicios Rocha Veloso 24 3 1500(3.55.53-Final_A), 3000(08.36.06-Final_A)
Wesley Victor Da Fraga 21 12 100(11.29-Serie_1), 100(11.24-Final_B), 200(23.15-Final_A), 400(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.35.24-Final_A)
Willian Silva Dos Santos 4 4 1500(3.52.78-Final_A), 3000(08.16.26-Final_A)
Yuri Fajardo 23 9 1500(4.22.95-Final_A), 3000(09.30.28-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_1)