Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Alberio Martin 18 1 100(11.69-Serie_4), Largo(5.51-Final_A)
Ballesteros Shirley 31 1 400 C/V(69.46-Final_A)
Barraza Cristian Frank 23 1 400 C/V(58.29-Final_A)
Benitez Ruben 10 12 Garrocha(4.80-Serie_1), Garrocha(4.80-Final_A)
Biedma Rodrigo 24 6 1500(3.59.33-Final_A), 3000(08.40.89-Final_A)
Borelli Mariana 30 10 800(-Serie_4), 800(2.08.94-Final_A)
Breithbart Andres 28 6 400(58.13-Final_A)
Camargo Nicolas 12 3 100(11.44-Serie_2), 100(11.25-Final_B), 200(22.85-Final_A)
Cardoso Emilia 7 1 200(27.06-Final_A), 400(60.09-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.40-Final_A)
Carrizo Lionel 1 1 100(11.28-Serie_1), 100(11.20-Final_B), 200(23.54-Final_A)
Casetta Belen 26 9 1500(4.24.54-Final_A)
Casetta Belen 26 9 3000(09.36.61-Final_A)
Cherit Julian 20 6 Largo(7.03-Final_A)
Chiaraviglio Valeria 9 4 Garrocha(3.80-Final_A)
Cialceta Alejandro 28 8 Posta 4x100(43.90-Final_A)
Cialceta Alejandro 28 8 100(11.52-Serie_3)
Corrado Velazquez Jonás 4 6 1500(4.08.27-Final_A)
Della Giustina Valentin 13 1 200(22.78-Final_A), 400(53.39-Final_A)
Diogo Maria Ayelen 11 12 200(25.33-Final_A), 400(56.05-Final_A)
Donnet Rocio 27 3 200(27.34-Final_A), 400 C/V(66.46-Final_A)
Dulcic Paula Agustina 6 2 100(13.24-Serie_1), Largo(5.10-Final_A)
Esparza Macarena 14 1 200(26.62-Final_A), Alto(1.70-Final_A)
Fernandez Gabriel 19 1 200(25.26-Final_A), 400 C/V(68.16-Final_A)
Fernandez Guerrero Jose Ignacio 20 3 1500(3.55.73-Final_A), 3000(08.35.26-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.38.37-Final_A)
Fernandez Juan Pablo 23 4 1500(4.00.58-Final_A), 800(-Serie_3), 800(1.56.90-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.38.37-Final_A)
Gomez Castelli Igancio 18 08 100(11.53-Serie_3), 200(23.16-Final_A), Posta 4x100(43.90-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.28.47-Final_A)
Graciani Leonella 26 1 100(12.42-Final_A), 100(12.42-Serie_2), 200(25.49-Final_A)
Gurfinkel Martin 19 1 200(23.32-Final_A), 400(51.12-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.28.47-Final_A)
Harte Celina 1 1 Alto(1.60-Final_A)
Heit Hector 25 12 100(-Serie_5), 200(25.26-Final_A), Largo(5.91-Final_A)
Hernandez Gisela 25 09 800(-Serie_3), 800(2.13.90-Final_A), 400 C/V(63.35-Final_A)
Jasid Juan Manuel 27 2 100(11.58-Serie_3)
Johnson Carlos 7 6 3000(08.56.49-Final_A)
Kiffer Tomas 13 8 1500(4.07.20-Final_A), 800(-Serie_3), 800(1.58.15-Final_A)
Kostovetsky Nicolás 6 6 100(11.34-Serie_2), 100(11.30-Final_B), 200(23.76-Final_A), Posta 4x100(43.90-Final_A)
Lemus Ezequiel 25 7 Triple(14.61-Final_A)
Levaggi Micaela-sin Dni- 1 1 3000(09.57.84-Final_A)
Londero Daniel 5 5 100(11.22-Final_A), 100(10.97-Serie_1)
Lopez Barbara Noemi 5 4 Jabalina(47.99-Final_A)
López Brian 16 12 Largo(7.00-Final_A)
Lopez Duarte Luna 24 9 200(28.37-Final_A), 400(64.41-Final_A)
Lozano Carolina 27 2 1500(4.21.34-Final_A), 800(2.07.10-Final_A), 800(-Serie_4)
Maciel Claudio 22 2 Jabalina(43.18-Final_A)
Manzanares Mauro 10 10 800(1.59.27-Final_A), 800(-Serie_3)
Mendoza Andres 30 9 200(24.04-Final_A)
Mendoza Andres 30 9 400 C/V(55.65-Final_A)
Menendez Juliana 30 3 100(12.39-Final_A), 100(12.51-Serie_3), 200(25.11-Final_A)
Micaela Levaggi 12 8 1500(4.38.79-Final_A)
Monin Ezequiel Alejandro 10 09 1500(3.55.86-Final_A), 3000(08.20.14-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.38.37-Final_A)
Mosquera Micaela 13 4 Garrocha(2.90-Final_A)
Newland María 14 1 100(13.29-Serie_1), 200(27.92-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.40-Final_A)
Niestroj Alan 25 9 1500(4.00.31-Final_A), 3000(08.42.83-Final_A)
Olivera Katzki Sofia 16 6 100(14.10-Serie_2), 200(29.86-Final_A)
Pazzaglini Franco 16 10 400 C/V(61.24-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.28.47-Final_A)
Pensa Natalio 19 8 1500(3.49.47-Final_A), 3000(08.16.04-Final_A)
Pereyra Pablo 25 9 Disco(31.20-Final_A)
Picasso Francisco 14 10 100(11.50-Serie_5), 200(23.94-Final_A), Posta 4x100(43.90-Final_A)
Reyes Cristian 16 2 200(23.18-Final_A), 400(51.31-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.28.47-Final_A)
Reyes Gabriel 28 6 400(54.87-Final_A), 800(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_1)
Rios Lucia 24 8 100(13.22-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.40-Final_A), Largo(5.07-Final_A)
Rodriguez Baldiviezo Jaime 18 7 400 C/V(53.71-Final_A)
Rodriguez Nadia 2 01 3000(-Final_A)
Rojas Agustin 6 4 100(11.49-Serie_3), 200(22.92-Final_A)
Romano Juan Cruz 7 3 Martillo(58.60-Final_A)
Rosalez Melanie 13 6 100(12.82-Serie_3), 200(27.23-Final_A)
Rossetto Mateo 11 1 800(-Serie_3), 800(1.54.21-Final_A)
Scalise Enzo-sin Dni- 1 1 1500(4.31.89-Final_A), 3000(09.55.75-Final_A)
Semper Lucrecia 11 10 1500(4.51.42-Final_A), 800(-Serie_3), 800(2.20.36-Final_A)
Stutz Jorge 15 1 1500(3.55.48-Final_A), 3000(08.33.80-Final_A)
Tello Ezequiel 27 9 1500(4.32.84-Final_A), 3000(09.54.77-Final_A)
Temperan Ezequiel 28 12 1500(4.05.57-Final_A), 3000(09.03.95-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.38.37-Final_A)
Vlek Santiago 22 2 Garrocha(4.30-Final_A)