Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Abrile Francisco 23 4 110 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Albarracin Castillo Maximiliano Agu 13 10 Triple(14.85-Final_A)
Albertosi Valentino 13 11 100(12.22-Serie_3), Jabalina(38.36-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Allassia Sofia 19 4 100(13.17-Serie_1), 200(27.68-Final_A)
Arias Dylan Martin 1 8 100(11.46-Serie_3), 200(23.74-Serie_2)
Armada Ailen 3 10 Bala(14.46-Final_A), Disco(53.84-Final_A)
Axel Joel Cauteruccio 19 7 400 C/V(1.00.93-Final_A)
Barberia Santiago 15 3 Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Alto(1.95-Final_A)
Belaustegui Candela 5 6 400(-Final_A)
Bensi Ariel 21 8 100(11.30-Serie_2)
Berca Julian 16 6 110 C/V(14.89-Final_A)
Bianchi Bruno 14 1 Largo(4.69-Final_A)
Boschiazzo Julieta 17 3 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Bruno Federico 18 6 5000(13.36.66-Final_A)
Burquin Aylen 28 1 800(2.41.32-Final_A)
Burquin Camila 7 12 100(15.15-Serie_1), 200(30.97-Final_A)
Bustamante Ferreras Ezequiel 26 2 Largo(6.98-Final_A)
Cantero Milton 21 2 100(12.24-Serie_3), 200(25.47-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Carballo Ignacio 12 8 Bala(19.00-Final_A)
Casetta Sofia Tamara 13 3 100(12.02-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Chiaraviglio German 16 4 Garrocha(5.00-Final_A)
Ciampitti Juan Ignacio 5 9 100(10.43-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(41.32-Final_A)
Conde Ezequiel 11 2 5000(16.32.23-Final_A)
Contreras Leonardo 10 9 5000(-Final_A)
Cullerton Santiago 26 8 100(11.87-Serie_3), 400(0.56.65-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.64-Final_A)
De Genaro Bruno Agustin 8 1 400 C/V(0.52.55-Final_A)
Demian Martin Caprioli 28 11 Posta 4x100(45.64-Final_A), Largo(5.79-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
DIAZ Lourdes 9 10 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Diaz Maximiliano Andres 15 11 Triple(15.93-Final_A)
Digiuni Thomas Guido 15 3 100(11.43-Serie_2), 200(23.23-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(45.39-Final_A)
Dimaro Diego 24 3 Triple(-Final_A)
Echeverria Leandro Daniel 12 5 Jabalina(50.72-Final_A)
Emilia Gigon 25 12 400(-Final_A), 800(2.23.04-Final_A)
Escobar Santiago Agustin 7 6 800(-Serie_2)
Falchetti Matias 27 9 200(21.31-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(41.32-Final_A)
Falico Martin 23 12 Triple(12.42-Final_A)
Farias Claudio 05 09 5000(15.18.19-Final_A)
Farias Julian 4 8 Largo(-Final_A)
FERRARI Luciano Gabriel 23 12 Largo(7.27-Final_A)
Ferrero Mainque 7 7 5000(-Final_A)
Florio Franco 30 5 100(10.30-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(41.32-Final_A)
Franco Ayrton 16 4 Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Garrocha(3.80-Final_A)
Garetto Leila 29 12 Largo(-Final_A)
Gargiulo Sirena 4 1 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Gobbo Malena Arantza 17 6 400(-Final_A)
Gomez Lautaro 15 6 Garrocha(3.60-Final_A)
Gorosito Salvador 15 1 5000(-Final_A)
Gramajo Fabiana Salomé 24 8 800(2.15.01-Final_A)
Heredia Martin 18 6 Triple(-Final_A)
Hernandez Gisela 25 9 400(-Final_A)
Herrlein Maria Victoria 12 11 400 C/V(1.16.59-Final_A)
Hirschfeld Federico Guillermo 6 11 100(11.80-Serie_3), 200(24.24-Serie_2)
Jara Ayala Anderson Agustin 5 5 100(11.80-Serie_3)
Labrador Matias 3 10 800(2.07.27-Serie_2)
Lamboglia María Florencia 21 1 200(24.07-Final_A)
Larregina Elian Gaspar 20 2 400(-Final_A)
Laurino Julian 16 6 100(11.32-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(45.39-Final_A), Largo(6.53-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Leones Matias 7 10 800(1.53.65-Serie_1)
Long Bautista 19 8 5000(17.12.64-Final_A)
Luciani Selene 9 1 200(24.84-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Martinez Estefania 22 4 100(14.12-Serie_1), 100 C/V(20.61-Final_A)
Medina Colombo Bruno 26 11 5000(16.01.26-Final_A)
Melgarejo Nazareno Helber 13 2 Largo(7.28-Final_A), Triple(14.79-Final_A)
Menoni Milagros 22 4 Bala(12.59-Final_A)
Micaela Kervin 18 7 Jabalina(26.24-Final_A)
Milman Agustin Simon 28 2 100(-Serie_2), 200(22.73-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(45.39-Final_A)
Minue Maximo 21 3 200(-Serie_1)
Monestes Agustin Miguel 27 10 400(-Final_A), 800(1.56.42-Serie_1)
Montenegro Franco 29 6 800(2.14.39-Serie_2)
Montenegro Marcos 27 12 5000(-Final_A)
Moyano Joaquin 7 2 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Nacelo Facundo Ivo 13 11 5000(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_2)
Olid Bautista 21 10 800(-Serie_1)
Olivera Elias 22 10 800(1.56.15-Serie_1)
ORTIZ Esteban Enrique 15 8 Jabalina(54.07-Final_A)
Pablo Godoy 8 3 5000(17.20.50-Final_A)
Pafundi Alejo 27 2 100(10.48-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(41.32-Final_A)
Palacios Violeta 18 12 200(29.42-Final_A), Jabalina(37.19-Final_A)
Penta Daniel Oscar 2 6 800(1.53.59-Serie_1)
Pereira Eduardo Enrique 3 1 100(11.21-Serie_3), 200(22.62-Serie_1)
Polanco Valentina 4 5 100 C/V(14.29-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Recabarren Agustina 25 10 200(-Final_A)
Riba Lorenzo 3 8 5000(-Final_A)
Rios Franco Daniel 18 6 Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Rocca Karen Ailen 3 1 800(2.16.70-Final_A)
Rodrigo Nahuel Seimandi 17 7 100(10.98-Serie_1), 200(22.87-Serie_1)
Rodriguez Gabriel 18 2 100(11.04-Serie_2), 200(22.70-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(45.64-Final_A)
Roffo Hernandez Camila 28 9 400(0.58.26-Final_A)
Rosalez Melanie 13 6 100(11.64-Serie_1)
Saboredo Juan José 16 4 800(1.53.16-Serie_1)
Sale Juan Pablo 28 1 Bala(15.54-Final_A)
Santinelli Ildarraz Francisco 23 6 100(10.55-Serie_1), 200(21.48-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A)
SANTINO NAVA 25 6 800(2.04.52-Serie_2)
Sasia Nazareno Uriel 5 1 Bala(18.60-Final_A)
Sciortino Joaquin 29 5 800(2.04.37-Serie_1)
Segovia Juan 6 2 5000(-Final_A)
Silva Facundo 23 1 100(11.06-Serie_1), 400(0.51.88-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.39-Final_A)
Spagnolo Tomas Sergio Uriel 4 7 100(11.78-Serie_2), 200(23.84-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(45.64-Final_A)
Tourneur Daniel Angel 2 2 5000(16.06.24-Final_A)
Ulian Juan Ignacio 27 9 Largo(-Final_A)
Valdez Edgar Emanuel 21 6 800(1.53.92-Serie_1)
Varoni Renzo 30 10 200(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A)
Velázquez Jonatan Joel 18 10 800(2.16.03-Serie_2)
Yuquich Emilia 22 8 100(12.23-Serie_1), 200(25.68-Final_A)
Zacur Isaías Exaquiel 22 2 800(1.56.20-Serie_2)
Zambrano German Andres 25 11 100(10.68-Serie_1)
Zanolli Victoria 26 11 100(12.12-Serie_1), Largo(5.78-Final_A)
Zita Camila Luciana 15 10 100 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)