Atletas de URU

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Acevedo Pascual 18 12 3000(09.36.94-Final_A)
Acordagoitia Martin 26 3 400(54.00-Final_A)
Aguirre Carlos 7 2 400(56.82-Final_A)
Aires Lorena 8 8 Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Almada Mateo 18 6 100(12.36-Final_A)
Almanso Ismael 17 4 Triple(11.13-Final_A)
Andrada Alejandro 22 12 100(14.33-Final_A)
Andrada Giovanni 20 11 Disco(28.02-Final_A)
Andrade Diego 17 2 Triple(10.78-Final_A)
Andrade Nahuel 3 10 Jabalina(38.34-Final_A)
Antunez Valentin 22 4 100(12.29-Final_A)
Aranda German 16 3 1500(4.26.33-Final_A)
Arbiza Juan 5 11 1500(4.21.29-Final_A)
Avcharian Roberto 29 10 400(51.69-Final_A)
Barragan Micaela 26 4 1500(6.90.27-Final_A)
Barreto Carlos 29 10 1500(5.07.18-Final_A)
Benavidez Yamandu 6 1 Jabalina(26.63-Final_A)
Bengoa Flavia 9 12 3000(11.37.53-Final_A)
Bengoa Natalie 3 1 3000(11.04.39-Final_A)
Blengini Pablo 25 3 1500(4.36.99-Final_A)
Bonilla William 19 9 1500(4.28.70-Final_A)
Braga Karin 23 03 Triple(09.56-Final_A)
Bugna Fabiana 23 1 1500(5.14.37-Final_A)
Burlando Nahuel 20 4 Triple(10.32-Final_A)
Cabana Alejandro 9 3 1500(4.30.36-Final_A)
Cabrera Richard 26 1 1500(4.30.82-Final_A)
Caceres Danilo 22 8 100(15.08-Final_A)
Caceres Nicolas 2 1 400(56.35-Final_A)
Caceres Oscar 2 2 3000(08.55.77-Final_A)
Campopiano Lucas 25 8 Disco(14.62-Final_A)
Cardozo Paula 12 10 400(62.86-Final_A)
Cardozo Rodrigo 22 6 100(12.85-Final_A)
Cassina Steven 15 5 3000(08.39.77-Final_A)
Castaño Gonzalo 12 4 400(55.60-Final_A)
Castillo Mauricio 28 4 3000(08.54.80-Final_A)
Castro Marisol 10 12 1500(5.18.14-Final_A)
Chavarria Bogarin Luis 19 2 400(58.11-Final_A)
Cicimbra Lucas 6 8 1500(5.08.70-Final_A)
Coito Leonardo 10 9 1500(4.03.45-Final_A)
Coronato Bruno 27 9 100(11.33-Final_A)
Coronato Martina 4 9 100(13.18-Final_A)
Correa Lautaro 15 7 400(52.72-Final_A)
Couselo Camila 10 9 Disco(20.37-Final_A)
De Los Santos Joaquin 24 9 1500(4.58.22-Final_A)
De Mederos Kimberly 5 4 Jabalina(30.95-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.90-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A)
De Souza Tatiana 28 11 400(63.50-Final_A)
Del Pino Mateo 1 4 400(57.71-Final_A)
Delgado Richard 12 9 Triple(12.53-Final_A)
Derigo Santiago 2 7 400(58.14-Final_A)
Diaz Ana 25 1 1500(5.37.48-Final_A)
Diaz Milie 24 6 100(14.22-Final_A)
Diaz Natalia 6 6 3000(11.32.54-Final_A)
Dos Santos Bruno 18 7 Garrocha(2.80-Final_A)
Fabre Noelia 16 12 Alto(1.35-Final_A)
Falero Nicolas 22 6 1500(4.25.35-Final_A)
Farias Agustin 4 5 100(18.43-Final_A)
Fernandez Moises 16 8 400(52.50-Final_A)
Ferreira Joseline 22 9 400(75.34-Final_A)
Ferreira Mercedes 6 1 400(77.68-Final_A)
Fleitas Rodrigo 10 1 100(11.66-Final_A)
Flores Guillermo 27 8 1500(4.19.14-Final_A)
Galvan Nahuel 13 6 400(63.18-Final_A)
Garcia Brian 28 12 100(11.93-Final_A)
Garcia Hector 19 3 Jabalina(24.89-Final_A)
Gargallo Matias 22 12 400(53.54-Final_A)
Gonzalez Alfredo 14 2 1500(4.50.15-Final_A)
Gonzalez Brandon Adrian 27 2 1500(4.38.81-Final_A)
Gonzalez Matias 16 09 100(11.81-Final_A)
Gonzalez Nicolas 28 5 1500(4.04.25-Final_A)
Gonzalez Ruben 2 9 400(59.05-Final_A)
Gonzalez Waldemar 30 11 1500(4.03.13-Final_A)
Gonzalon Alsina 28 7 1500(4.42.05-Final_A)
Gronrroz Ciro 5 10 1500(5.06.54-Final_A)
Guillen Santiago 27 10 400(58.57-Final_A)
Gularte Rodrigo 29 3 3000(09.42.58-Final_A)
Hipogrosso Silvina 11 08 1500(5.09.64-Final_A)
Jutgla Emilia 23 9 400(64.50-Final_A)
Lemos Federico 20 3 Jabalina(51.57-Final_A)
Lettieres Fanny 30 7 3000(11.02.78-Final_A)
Lopez Camila 1 9 Jabalina(26.25-Final_A)
Lopez Dahiana 31 8 Disco(31.74-Final_A)
Lorenzo Elian 26 3 400(57.47-Final_A)
Maciel Bryan 19 11 Triple(12.54-Final_A)
Maiorana Andres 4 8 3000(09.14.63-Final_A)
Maldonado Facundo 26 10 1500(5.07.98-Final_A)
Mariotta Gianna 14 9 1500(5.16.38-Final_A)
Marozzi Lucas 9 8 1500(4.55.59-Final_A)
Martinez Tania 10 10 100(-Final_A)
Mateos Cristian 23 11 1500(4.38.30-Final_A)
Mattos Belen 14 5 400(67.56-Final_A)
Mattos Joaquin 31 5 400(53.07-Final_A)
Medina Emilia 7 3 100(14.45-Final_A)
Mendez Enzo 17 12 400(54.13-Final_A)
Mendez Maikol 21 9 400(62.24-Final_A)
Metzger Katia 5 12 100(13.57-Final_A)
Mondelli Nicolas 7 4 Disco(27.23-Final_A)
Mora Pablo 19 3 1500(4.22.07-Final_A)
Moreira Jairo 07 03 3000(10.03.51-Final_A)
Moreira Ingrid 19 6 Disco(21.65-Final_A)
Navas Nicolas 10 5 1500(4.30.93-Final_A)
Nievas Julio 14 6 100(12.90-Final_A)
Nieves Martin 14 12 400(51.65-Final_A)
Nuñez Marcelo 22 4 100(12.44-Final_A)
Olivera Jonatan 28 7 100(13.68-Final_A)
Olmedo Fernando 11 4 400(55.52-Final_A)
Orcajo Carlos 24 2 400(55.08-Final_A)
Paez Henry 9 2 Disco(26.32-Final_A)
Pamela Spanchis 23 2 400(66.82-Final_A)
Pardie Montserrat 29 4 400(62.45-Final_A)
Paz Martin 17 2 100(-Final_A)
Pedemonte Juan 3 6 400(55.02-Final_A)
Perdomo Jairo 17 11 1500(4.35.92-Final_A)
Pereyra Yamila 27 8 100(12.74-Final_A)
Peruca Giovani 7 3 Disco(38.87-Final_A)
Pettorossi Nicolas 18 10 Triple(14.12-Final_A)
Piedrabuena Pablo 23 4 1500(4.39.66-Final_A)
Piriz Nicolas 21 9 Disco(43.34-Final_A), Jabalina(48.51-Final_A)
Pirotti Florencia 28 7 1500(5.09.23-Final_A)
Pisano Paula 25 5 100(13.14-Final_A)
Pontet Alejandro 16 12 1500(5.00.46-Final_A)
Ramirez Mariana 22 9 1500(5.09.62-Final_A)
Reinoso Sebastián 13 6 Jabalina(28.33-Final_A)
Reyes Noelia 15 8 Triple(09.20-Final_A)
Rocca Juan Manuel 13 1 Disco(26.15-Final_A)
Rodriguez Bruno 20 10 3000(09.03.43-Final_A)
Rodriguez Cecilia 09 6 Disco(37.49-Final_A)
Rodriguez Christian 4 4 Jabalina(43.01-Final_A)
Rodriguez Ignacio 17 7 Alto(1.55-Final_A)
Rodriguez Jhony 5 6 100(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Joaquin 4 11 1500(4.19.14-Final_A)
Rodriguez Julieta 30 6 400(70.46-Final_A)
Rodriguez Matias 20 10 3000(09.02.35-Final_A)
Roqueta Lucas 27 12 1500(4.33.84-Final_A)
Ruiz Gonzalo 22 4 100(12.47-Final_A)
Safadi Elias 9 8 400(54.29-Final_A)
Sanchez Maira 11 4 Jabalina(25.45-Final_A)
Sanchez Ricardo 1 12 100(12.60-Final_A)
Santos Facundo 23 9 110 C/V(21.84-Final_A)
Santos Lucas 20 11 100(15.85-Final_A)
Santos Marcos 23 2 Jabalina(24.45-Final_A)
Segovia Cristian 20 12 1500(4.08.90-Final_A)
Silva Isis 19 11 100(14.79-Final_A)
Silvia Lopez 31 5 1500(7.33.98-Final_A)
Soria Belén 25 4 100(13.45-Final_A)
Sosa Cristofer 3 8 400(54.55-Final_A)
Sosa Marcos 20 12 1500(4.51.29-Final_A)
Sosa Melany 8 3 Alto(1.25-Final_A)
Sosa Nicolás 26 3 100(12.31-Final_A)
Suarez Pablo 30 4 Disco(24.03-Final_A)
Taño Axel 9 2 Alto(1.70-Final_A)
Tasende Belen 17 11 400(74.52-Final_A)
Techera Lautaro 18 5 Jabalina(44.23-Final_A)
Tejera Franco 18 5 Disco(40.17-Final_A)
Tejera Jhonatan 13 1 3000(08.38.56-Final_A)
Tijman Ana Clara 30 1 100(14.14-Final_A)
Toranza Oriana 27 1 1500(6.38.17-Final_A)
Viera Camila 8 6 Garrocha(2.50-Final_A)
Volpi Gerardo 3 10 100(11.45-Final_A)
Willat Mariano 5 8 100(12.60-Final_A)
Zamora Cristhian 15 1 3000(08.31.96-Final_A)