Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Acosta Thiago Gabriel 30 12 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_1)
Acuña Alexis 21 3 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Aguero Laura Yazmin 22 9 400(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A)
Agüero Mauricio Leandro 29 8 200(-Serie_4), 400(-Serie_3)
Aimetta Ornella 13 9 400(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A)
Albarracin Castillo Leonardo Gabrie 5 11 Martillo(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Alive Juan Damian 5 7 100(-Serie_4), 200(-Serie_2), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Allassia Magali 27 3 Marcha 10000 Mts
Almada Angela 26 12 100(-Serie_4), 200(-Serie_2), 400(-Serie_2)
Alzugaray Bedran Federico Esteban 2 9 10000(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Amarillo Juan Ignacio 26 7 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Antonelli Karen 5 7 100(-Serie_2), Triple(-Final_A)
Aranda Kañe Celina Andrea 29 4 100(-Serie_4), 200(-Serie_1)
Araujo Maria Emilia 13 10 Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
ARGAÑIN JACINTO GABRIEL 31 8 Martillo(-Final_A)
ARGUELLO VALENTINA 26 9 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Aro Iara 24 9 100(-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_1)
Badio Ignacio Antonio 9 10 400(-Serie_2), 800(-Serie_1)
Barrionuevo Maria Lujan 26 6 Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Barrozo Carrera Mateo 4 2 Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Becerra Simon 6 1 Alto(-Final_A)
Bello Saavedra Bianca Ines 9 6 100 C/V(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Bonilla Eve Agostina 26 6 Alto(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Bottero Lucia 1 5 1500(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Braga Martina 2 3 1500(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Brites Maquiavelo Evelyn 1 8 Disco(-Final_A)
Britos Ayrton Uriel 7 1 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Buceta Priscila 26 4 400(-Serie_1), 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Burzichelli Juan 1 12 100(-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_3), Triple(-Final_A)
Bustos Carrizo Gabriel 26 4 200(-Serie_1), 400(-Serie_1)
BUSTOS Joaquin 15 1 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Cabrera Tobias 18 2 100(-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_1), Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Caceres Tatiana 12 10 100(-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_4)
Calderon Eugenia 18 12 1500(-Final_A)
Calleja Ignacio 10 7 200(-Serie_3), 400(-Serie_1)
Camila Altamirano 26 7 100(-Serie_3), 200(-Serie_3), 400(-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Cañada Cano Josefina 2 1 100(-Serie_3), 200(-Serie_4), Jabalina(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Caorlin Valentino 24 11 110 C/V(-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Carabajal Jose Marcelo 25 3 1500(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_1)
Carballeda Mirko Yamil 3 11 200(-Serie_3), 400(-Serie_2)
CARLEVARO Octavio Mariano 28 12 100(-Serie_3), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Carmona Luz Misael 11 3 400(-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A)
Carranza Brisa Natalí 23 2 1500(-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A)
Carranza Priscila Ayelen 23 2 1500(-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Carrizo Xavier Omar 14 12 400(-Serie_3), 400 C/V(-Serie_1)
CASTELLON MARTINA MILAGROS 9 12 Marcha 10000 Mts, 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Castillo Molina Benjamin 14 9 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_2)
castinelli leonardo 8 12 100(-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A)
Castro Ailen Marisel 24 10 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Castro Ceriani Matias Agustin 15 4 200(-Serie_2)
Castro Lucia 2 6 Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Chamorro Juan Jesus 18 2 100(-Serie_3), 200(-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Checovich Ojeda Juana Mariel 7 3 Bala(-Final_A)
Cisterna Ojeda Lucia Abigail 21 6 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Cogno Azulilem 30 10 100(-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_3)
Correa Servando 3 11 400 C/V(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Cortez Angela Luciana 25 6 Alto(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Corvalan Evelin Del Carmen 17 7 1500(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
CUENCA SANTILLAN LEONEL BENJAMIN 17 9 Garrocha(-Final_A)
DAMIAN RICARDO 23 4 Marcha 10000 Mts
De La VEGA, María Pilar 20 4 1500(-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
De Longo Milagros Dalila 13 10 100 C/V(-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Di Carlo Moreno Andre Lionel 13 7 200(-Serie_1), 400(-Serie_3)
Di Pierro Juan Pablo 23 11 200(-Serie_4), 400(-Serie_3), Alto(-Final_A)
Diaz Guzman Julian 20 6 Martillo(-Final_A)
Diaz Milagros Maria 20 12 200(-Serie_1), 400(-Serie_2), 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Diaz Moreno Rodriguez Alejandro Joa 28 10 10000(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Diaz Moreno Rodriguez Oscar Emilian 28 10 10000(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Diez Gomez Facundo 8 3 Largo(-Final_A)
Escalante Mario Agustin 21 11 100(-Serie_2), 200(-Serie_3)
Escobar Blanco Segundo 8 12 100(-Serie_2), Largo(-Final_A)
Facal Diego 4 9 1500(-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
falcón celeste 10 7 Largo(-Final_A)
FAVREAU PONCE BRUNO TOMAS 13 8 110 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Fellay Santiago 5 6 110 C/V(-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Serie_1)
Fernandez Abraham 21 8 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Figueroa Iván 23 8 1500(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_1)
Fiore Santiago 30 4 200(-Serie_2), 400(-Serie_2)
Flores Gleadell Guadalupe 5 7 100(-Serie_2), 200(-Serie_4)
Franco Angelina Teresa 25 7 3000(-Final_A), Marcha 10000 Mts
Funes Leonardo 12 4 400 C/V(-Serie_2), Alto(-Final_A)
Galvan Facundo 3 8 200(-Serie_2), 400(-Serie_1), 800(-Serie_2)
Galvan Malena 30 5 100(-Serie_3), 200(-Serie_1), 400(-Serie_2)
Garcia Del Frari Milagros Angelina 15 8 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Garcia Dominguez Melina Abigail 21 12 100(-Serie_2), 200(-Serie_1), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Garcia Lisandro 1 1 Bala(-Final_A)
Gaute Gomez Julieta Josefina 5 4 1500(-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A)
GELVEZ ARIAS ALVARO JOAQUIN 29 11 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Gigena Julian Ezequiel 29 8 100(-Serie_4), Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Gomez Pose Isabella 16 8 100(-Serie_1), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Gonzales Juan Pablo 12 7 110 C/V(-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Serie_2)
Gonzalez Marisa Jaqueline 30 10 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Gorrindo Francisco 8 8 100(-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_3)
Gorrindo Tomás 14 1 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Grangeat Matias 16 3 400(-Serie_3), 400 C/V(-Serie_1)
Grasso Santino 9 3 200(-Serie_2), 400(-Serie_3), 400 C/V(-Serie_1)
Grille Villegas Luana 27 10 200(-Serie_1), 100 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Helou Ezequiel 14 5 110 C/V(-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Serie_2)
Hernandez Bautista 21 8 100(-Serie_3), 200(-Serie_2), 400(-Serie_2)
Hernandez Sofia 23 4 Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
HERRERA CIRO ANDRES 1 9 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Higa Dario Noboru 4 7 100(-Serie_4), Largo(-Final_A)
Hualpa Jesus 7 5 1500(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Iñon Jenifer Milagros 30 6 200(-Serie_2), 400(-Serie_1)
Ismael Altamiranda 20 7 100(-Serie_2), 200(-Serie_4)
Jandula Lautaro 16 11 Martillo(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Josefina Garro 14 3 200(-Serie_1), 400(-Serie_1), 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Juan Salvador Olivera Gomez 22 11 Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Julieta Alvarez 24 3 100 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Kenny Jaqueline 9 12 100(-Serie_3), 200(-Serie_4)
Kevin Reinoso 19 3 10000(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Klein Victoria 3 10 100(-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_2), Triple(-Final_A)
Lautaro Ruiz 14 8 Jabalina(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Lescano Shalom Eunice 15 1 1500(-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Lima Facundo 12 4 100(-Serie_2), 110 C/V(-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Serie_2)
Linares Massimo 28 6 Triple(-Final_A)
Lizarraga Paula 27 1 Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Llanos Leonidas Alihuel 23 3 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Llanos Naiara Berenice 23 3 Disco(-Final_A)
Lopez Paloma 1 2 Martillo(-Final_A)
Lucas Rojas 25 4 400(-Serie_2), 400 C/V(-Serie_1)
Lucero Lucas 11 10 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
LUCERO ROMERA ABRIL ROCIO 2 4 100(-Serie_4), 200(-Serie_3)
Luna Jeremias 17 10 Marcha 10000 Mts
Maccio Lorenzo Maria Victoria 8 10 Alto(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Maidan Leonardo 2 5 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Mallea Carmona Tobia Andres 10 7 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Manrique Flores Tatiana Evelyn 16 3 3000(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
MARIN ULISES BENJAMIN 16 3 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Marrassini Nicolas 22 2 400(-Serie_1), 800(-Serie_2)
MARTEL CARLOS FABRICIO 15 5 Alto(-Final_A)
Martinez Antonio 25 2 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
MARTINEZ Jennifer Evelin 13 5 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Martire Santino Rocco 5 7 100(-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_4), 110 C/V(-Final_A)
Medrano Lucia Ester 24 6 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Mengual Valentina 26 4 100(-Serie_4), Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Mia Lezcano 11 7 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Milanese Paola Gina 28 8 200(-Serie_2), 400(-Serie_2)
Millmaci Josefina 1 2 Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Montiel Kevin Ezequiel 15 8 1500(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
MORAN MARIA ANGELES 15 11 Alto(-Final_A)
Morel Monroe Leyton Benjamín 20 1 Alto(-Final_A)
Mores Valentin 3 9 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_2), 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
MOROSINI GIMENA 5 6 Disco(-Final_A)
MOYANO GIMENEZ LUCIANA AVRIL 19 5 100(-Serie_4), Largo(-Final_A)
Muñoz Uriel Rodrigo 23 7 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_2)
Muñoz bautista 31 1 100(-Serie_2), 200(-Serie_1)
Muñoz Maria Paz 19 3 100(-Serie_3), 100 C/V(-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Navarro Luciana Candela 3 4 Martillo(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Ocampo Fernandez Joaquin 21 11 Alto(-Final_A)
Ocampo Luciano Mauricio 18 3 400(-Serie_3), 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Olaizola Marcos Andres 24 11 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Oliva Alexis David 19 12 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_1)
Olivieri Selene 1 1 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Ortega Pedro 27 7 200(-Serie_4), 400(-Serie_2)
PACHADO JONATHAN GABRIEL 28 4 100(-Serie_1)
Paez Rojas Matías Ezequiel 17 8 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_1)
PASTEN NAHUEL ALEJANDRO 20 1 1500(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_1), 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Paula Leiva 16 2 100(-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_2), Jabalina(-Final_A), 100 C/V(-Final_A)
Perez Franco 8 10 Jabalina(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A)
Pessolano Jarno Emiliano 2 8 100(-Serie_4), Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Pirles Emilio Fabian 19 7 100(-Serie_2), 200(-Serie_3)
Prosperi Joaquin Marcelo 5 9 Alto(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Quiroga Lautaro Exequiel 10 12 100(-Serie_1), 400(-Serie_2)
Ratibel María Candela 9 9 Disco(-Final_A)
Reinoso Juan Pablo 9 3 100(-Serie_3), 200(-Serie_1)
Reynoso Martin 27 5 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Rios Lopez Aldana 6 1 400(-Serie_2), 100 C/V(-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Rios Pablo Facundo 28 2 400(-Serie_2), 800(-Serie_2)
Robles Castro Ariana Belen 4 12 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Santiago Martin 18 1 400(-Serie_3), 110 C/V(-Final_A)
ROJAS GEMMA 28 7 100(-Serie_2), 200(-Serie_4), 400(-Serie_1)
Rosas Aquiles 7 5 Bala(-Final_A)
Rosas Milagros 8 9 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Rubén Menacho 5 1 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Sacchetti Matias Uriel 22 2 100(-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_4), Largo(-Final_A)
Saccone Joaquin 19 10 100(-Serie_4), 200(-Serie_2)
Sagasta Juan Agustin 12 5 100(-Serie_2), 200(-Serie_3)
Salazar Lautaro Emanuel 3 12 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Salazar Priscila 16 6 800(-Final_A)
Salgado Tomas 21 2 Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Sanchez Lara Cristina 5 10 Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Santiago Bilesio 21 1 100(-Serie_4), 200(-Serie_4)
Schuvarz Agustin 2 5 Martillo(-Final_A)
Segura Abril 29 9 400(-Serie_2), 800(-Final_A)
Selada Julian 9 1 200(-Serie_4), 110 C/V(-Final_A)
Seoane Bautista 3 10 400(-Serie_1), 400 C/V(-Serie_1)
Soler David Andres 27 12 Alto(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Soria Lourdes Abrl 4 9 100(-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_4)
Sosa Lucia Camila 9 1 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
SOSA ROSALES Brian Exequiel 17 12 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Sturm Franco 4 3 100(-Serie_3), 200(-Serie_1)
Taba Sayuri Julieta 6 11 100(-Serie_2), 200(-Serie_3)
Tapia Roberto Miguel 4 3 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Tejeda Micaela Ayelen 2 2 100(-Serie_4), 200(-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A)
TELLO CRUZ PIA MARTINA 22 5 100(-Serie_2), 200(-Serie_3), 400(-Serie_2), 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Thiago Mingrone 6 4 5000(-Final_A)
Uriel Rossi 6 6 Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Valdez Sanchez Leandro 5 12 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_2)
Vallejos Brisa 2 8 Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
VELARDE Facundo Javier 11 8 Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Velazquez Lourdes Elizabeth Anahi 21 7 3000(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Villalva Angelo Esteban 7 2 200(-Serie_3), 800(-Serie_1), Bala(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
VISCIGLIA OLIVIA 2 2 100(-Serie_3), 200(-Serie_2)
Zago tiziana 1 12 Jabalina(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
ZALAZAR VALENTIN YAIR 17 9 200(-Serie_2), 400(-Serie_1), 400 C/V(-Serie_1)
Zwobodo Eric 26 3 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_2)