Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Abrego Lucas 21 4 400(0.58.90-Serie_4), 400 C/V(1.03.01-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.03.01-Serie_1)
Abrile Francisco 23 4 110 C/V(15.99-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.36-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(46.05-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.48.37-Final_A), Alto(1.70-Final_A), Triple(12.58-Final_A)
Acosta Tiara 5 5 Alto(1.53-Final_A)
Agüero Garro Brisa Valentina 30 3 200(31.49-Serie_2), 400(1.09.35-Serie_3)
Aguilera Guadalupe 12 8 200(30.37-Serie_2), 400(1.13.76-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(4.40.87-Final_A)
Albertosi Valentino 13 11 Bala(08.27-Final_A), Disco(20.05-Final_A), Jabalina(40.39-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(44.94-Final_A)
Aldaz Jenaro Gabriel 21 3 Jabalina(51.65-Final_A)
Algaã‘araz Ortiz Elias Ignacio 7 9 200(-Serie_2), 400(0.53.45-Serie_4), 400 C/V(1.02.08-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.02.08-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(44.95-Final_A)
ALGARILLA MATIAS 19 10 400(0.58.95-Serie_3), 800(-Serie_2), 400 C/V(-Serie_1)
Allassia Sofia 19 4 100(13.98-Final_A), 100(13.81-Serie_3), 200(28.88-Final_A), 200(28.49-Serie_2), 100 C/V(17.67-Serie_2), 100 C/V(17.65-Final_A), Posta 4x100(54.38-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.37.09-Final_A)
Alvarez Lautaro Valentin 14 11 110 C/V(17.04-Serie_1), 110 C/V(16.92-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.02.61-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.02.61-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(44.95-Final_A)
Amante Bianca Lucia 20 8 1500(5.23.31-Final_A), Jabalina(22.38-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(12.42.16-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.41.52-Final_A)
Ampuero Bruno 3 1 Bala(11.49-Final_A), Disco(40.34-Final_A)
Ana Olivieri Dolores 17 12 100(15.57-Serie_4)
Andrada Florencia 12 9 100 C/V(20.07-Serie_1), 400 C/V(1.18.64-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.18.64-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(4.41.52-Final_A)
Antiman Celene Abril 4 5 1500(6.02.96-Final_A), 3000(13.09.21-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Arapey Yazmin 4 8 100(13.82-Serie_3), 200(28.07-Final_A), 200(28.54-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(52.76-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.41.52-Final_A)
Araujo Diaz Maria Selene 24 5 400(1.06.12-Final_A), 400(1.06.43-Serie_3), 400 C/V(1.18.06-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.18.06-Serie_2)
Arias Dylan Martin 1 8 200(24.63-Serie_5), 400(0.57.73-Final_A), 400(0.56.33-Serie_3), Posta 4x400(3.38.53-Final_A)
Arias Luciana 14 1 Largo(4.86-Final_A), Triple(10.50-Final_A)
Aro Iara 24 9 100(13.32-Serie_1), 100(13.23-Final_A), 400(1.10.40-Final_A), 400(1.05.58-Serie_1)
AROZ Maria Lujan 15 4 200(-Serie_1), 400(-Serie_2)
Arredondo Felix Manuel 4 7 Bala(10.43-Final_A), Disco(27.89-Final_A), Jabalina(33.13-Final_A), 110 C/V(19.14-Serie_3), Posta 4x400(3.54.90-Final_A)
Arrieguez Juan Manuel 19 9 Bala(18.13-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(40.43-Final_A)
Astiz Bautista Joaquin 19 11 100(11.17-Final_A), 100(11.25-Serie_5), 200(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(44.95-Final_A)
Baldoni Josefina 8 8 100 C/V(21.98-Serie_2), Largo(3.92-Final_A)
Barra Ezequiel 11 6 Bala(07.78-Final_A), Disco(19.75-Final_A), Jabalina(44.98-Final_A)
BARREIRO RIVEROS MARTINA CELINA 30 4 100(15.18-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_4)
Barrera Ignacio 23 8 100(11.95-Serie_4), Largo(5.95-Final_A), Triple(11.60-Final_A)
Barrientos Juan Lautaro 21 11 110 C/V(-Serie_1), 400 C/V(-Serie_2)
Barrios Julieta 29 7 100(14.36-Final_A), 100(14.05-Serie_4), 200(-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.38-Final_A)
Bazzo Bruno 20 9 100(11.59-Serie_4), 200(23.07-Serie_4), 200(22.98-Final_A), 400(0.52.72-Final_A), 400(0.52.82-Serie_4)
Beccan Pacher Juan Pablo 22 12 100(-Serie_3), 110 C/V(-Serie_1)
Becerra Simon 6 1 Alto(1.85-Final_A), Largo(6.65-Final_A)
Bellido Leiva Diego Sebastian 23 5 Jabalina(42.59-Final_A)
Bermejo Fermín 3 4 110 C/V(-Serie_2), 400 C/V(-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Bollero Ana Renata 6 10 100(14.89-Serie_3), Largo(-Final_A)
Burzichelli Juan 1 12 Triple(-Final_A)
Bustos Carrizo Gabriel 26 4 400(0.57.27-Serie_1), 400 C/V(-Serie_3)
BUSTOS Joaquin 15 1 Bala(12.74-Final_A), Disco(37.89-Final_A)
Cacciabue Santino 24 6 Martillo(36.87-Final_A)
Caceres Eugenia Abigail 7 12 400(1.08.39-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(4.26.29-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Caffaro Alderete Simon 20 7 110 C/V(16.99-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.95-Serie_1), 400 C/V(1.03.73-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.03.73-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.46-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.54.90-Final_A), Garrocha(2.50-Final_A)
Calderon Maria Paz 15 3 100(13.82-Final_A), 100(13.61-Serie_3), 200(28.02-Serie_3), 200(28.08-Final_A), 400(1.06.65-Final_A), 400(1.05.77-Serie_2)
Camileti Facunado Nicolas 19 1 1500(4.13.27-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(10.42.11-Final_A)
Cantero Milton 21 2 100(-Serie_5), 200(-Serie_2), 400(-Serie_3)
Carballeda Mirko Yamil 3 11 200(24.11-Serie_3), 400(0.54.36-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.35-Final_A)
Carlos Daniel Correa 18 2 800(1.59.71-Serie_1), 800(1.59.71-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.32.13-Final_A)
Carmona Sterkel Sofia 2 3 100(13.62-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(52.76-Final_A), Largo(4.59-Final_A), Triple(10.36-Final_A)
Carrio Franco Valentino 18 8 1500(-Final_A), 5000(16.32.60-Final_A)
CARRIZO BARRIOS IGNACIO MANUEL 9 8 800(2.01.17-Serie_1), 800(2.01.17-Final_A)
Castagno Fabricio Abel 8 1 3000 C/Obst(11.38.35-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.45.88-Final_A)
CASTELLON MARTINA MILAGROS 9 12 3000(-Final_A), Marcha 10000 Mts(1.04.26.25)
Castillo Negrete Benjamín Bautista 26 8 Alto(1.65-Final_A), Largo(5.12-Final_A)
Castro Ceriani Matias Agustin 15 4 100(-Serie_5), 200(-Serie_5)
Castro Lucia 2 6 Bala(08.71-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(43.72-Final_A)
Checovich Ojeda Juana Mariel 7 3 Bala(10.75-Final_A), Disco(32.94-Final_A)
Chiste Maximo 30 12 200(24.10-Serie_1), 400(0.53.13-Serie_1)
Cornejo Dominguez Duam Francisco Ga 16 10 400 C/V(1.01.88-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.01.88-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.45.88-Final_A), Largo(6.24-Final_A)
Cortez Angela Luciana 25 6 Alto(1.45-Final_A), Largo(4.14-Final_A), Triple(09.87-Final_A)
Corvalan Evelin Del Carmen 17 7 3000(12.46.02-Final_A), 5000(22.38.37-Final_A)
Costa Lucero Sofia Ailin 15 3 3000(11.55.17-Final_A), 5000(20.36.46-Final_A)
Costa Micaela 6 8 Bala(08.37-Final_A), Disco(28.28-Final_A)
Cuevas Barroso Joaquin 5 6 400(-Serie_3), 400 C/V(-Serie_3)
CULASSO TIAGO GONZALO 1 8 1500(5.14.86-Final_A), 5000(19.12.38-Final_A)
De BENITEZ ANGELICA 20 4 1500(5.19.78-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A), 800(2.42.33-Final_A)
De Filippi Nicolas 2 4 1500(4.55.98-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
De Ipola Matias Agustin 27 3 1500(4.37.65-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(11.22.54-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.48.37-Final_A)
De La Colina Camila 4 7 3000 C/Obst(13.44.14-Final_A)
De La Mata Nicolas 1 9 Posta 4x100(46.05-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A), Largo(5.20-Final_A)
De La VEGA, María Pilar 20 4 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
De Longo Milagros Dalila 13 10 100 C/V(-Serie_2), 400 C/V(1.19.51-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.19.51-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(53.47-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.40.87-Final_A)
De Olivera Milton 18 1 Bala(12.65-Final_A), Disco(41.50-Final_A), Jabalina(44.64-Final_A), Martillo(25.31-Final_A)
Demyde Camila 14 7 Disco(-Final_A), Alto(1.53-Final_A), Largo(4.41-Final_A)
Dominguez Romero Lucía 8 11 100(14.44-Serie_4), 200(30.87-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(56.55-Final_A)
Dorch Facundo 4 2 Disco(26.19-Final_A)
Dupans Mule Florencia 18 5 Bala(12.05-Final_A), Disco(42.44-Final_A), Alto(1.50-Final_A)
ECHEVESTE Juan Francisco 6 8 100(-Serie_3), 200(-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A)
Enrique Ramiro Fernandez 20 1 1500(4.16.28-Final_A), 800(2.09.35-Serie_1), 800(2.09.35-Final_A)
Escobar Vasquez María Victoria 10 4 400(1.08.62-Serie_3), 800(2.33.92-Final_A)
Espinola Dylan Jamal 30 1 100(12.85-Serie_3), 200(26.55-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(48.54-Final_A)
FAVREAU PONCE BRUNO TOMAS 13 8 100(-Serie_3), 110 C/V(16.26-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.08-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.34-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.46.24-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A), Triple(12.12-Final_A)
Flores Garay Maria Pia 7 4 100(16.09-Serie_3), 200(33.73-Serie_3), Largo(3.56-Final_A)
FONSECA JOAQUIN 4 1 400(0.55.86-Serie_4), 800(2.14.82-Serie_2), 800(2.14.82-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.34-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.46.24-Final_A)
Funes Rodriguez Mirna Aylen 16 10 1500(5.24.62-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Fusz Nahuel 10 5 100(13.23-Serie_2), 200(26.34-Serie_2)
Gaddi Federico 30 1 200(23.22-Serie_4), 200(23.06-Final_A), 400(0.52.16-Final_A), 400(0.52.35-Serie_2)
Gallicchio Bautista 15 3 100(11.92-Serie_1), 200(24.39-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.95-Final_A)
Gargiulo Sirena 4 1 Jabalina(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Garriga Juan Ignacio 4 1 400(1.00.02-Serie_4)
Garro Ariana Aylen 18 2 Bala(07.80-Final_A), Disco(21.48-Final_A)
GELVEZ ARIAS ALVARO JOAQUIN 29 11 Bala(11.91-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Gigon Emilia 25 12 1500(5.21.94-Final_A), 800(2.26.78-Final_A), Posta 4x100(54.38-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.37.09-Final_A)
Gimenez Fernandez Naim Emanuel 25 12 1500(6.11.44-Final_A)
GODOY RENATA 23 4 200(25.91-Final_A), 200(26.25-Serie_4), Alto(1.59-Final_A), Largo(5.32-Final_A)
Gomez Lautaro 15 6 Alto(1.50-Final_A), Garrocha(3.40-Final_A)
Gonzales Juan Pablo 12 7 400(-Serie_1), 400 C/V(0.59.82-Serie_1), 400 C/V(0.59.82-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.35-Final_A)
Gonzales Luciano 23 8 200(25.71-Serie_2)
Gonzalez Ibarra Alejandro Emanuel 30 4 400(0.52.04-Final_A), 400(0.52.10-Serie_3), 800(1.59.36-Serie_1), 800(1.59.36-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.32.13-Final_A)
Gonzalez Jesus 29 7 400(0.53.46-Final_A), 400(0.53.04-Serie_4), 800(2.05.20-Serie_1), 800(2.05.20-Final_A)
Gonzalez Santiago 5 4 Bala(09.53-Final_A), Disco(24.80-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.90-Serie_2), 110 C/V(15.69-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.45.88-Final_A), Garrocha(2.50-Final_A)
Gonzalo Pérego 25 7 Bala(09.83-Final_A)
Guarino Martina Belen 1 10 100(14.07-Serie_3), 100 C/V(17.63-Serie_1), 100 C/V(17.89-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.15.92-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.15.92-Serie_1)
Guidet Mailen Soledad 21 8 100(13.81-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_4), Largo(4.75-Final_A)
Herrlein Maria Victoria 12 11 400(1.07.77-Serie_1), 400 C/V(1.14.85-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.14.85-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(54.38-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.37.09-Final_A)
Huizzi Moya Ernesto Joaquin 17 8 1500(4.40.32-Final_A), 800(2.09.10-Serie_1), 800(2.09.10-Final_A)
Ibarra Zaracho Sofia Ximena 3 11 400(0.58.59-Final_A), 400(1.01.09-Serie_3), 800(2.21.14-Final_A)
Jones Marelican Lucia Yamel 18 9 Bala(07.56-Final_A), Disco(25.17-Final_A), Jabalina(18.57-Final_A)
Juan Salvador Olivera Gomez 22 11 Disco(32.28-Final_A), Martillo(45.07-Final_A)
Julieta Alvarez 24 3 100 C/V(19.28-Serie_1), 100 C/V(19.52-Final_A), Alto(1.40-Final_A), Largo(3.78-Final_A)
Julieta Borro 26 5 100(14.99-Serie_2), Largo(4.13-Final_A), Triple(08.96-Final_A)
Karen Antonelli 5 7 Garrocha(1.20-Final_A), Largo(4.04-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Kramer Maximo Dario 18 12 100(11.47-Final_A), 100(11.43-Serie_5), 200(23.24-Serie_3), 200(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.45.88-Final_A), Largo(6.05-Final_A)
Kuhn Morena 11 4 Martillo(42.66-Final_A)
Lares Juan Pablo 15 10 Posta 4x100(46.46-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A), Garrocha(2.80-Final_A), Largo(5.74-Final_A), Triple(12.71-Final_A)
Laurino Julian 16 6 100(11.59-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(44.94-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.38.53-Final_A), Largo( -Final_A), Triple(13.38-Final_A)
Lautaro Flores 4 8 100(12.14-Serie_5), 200(-Serie_3)
Lautaro Ruiz 14 8 Jabalina(46.20-Final_A)
LEDEZMA AGUSTIN EMILIANO 18 6 1500(4.30.93-Final_A), 800(2.03.55-Serie_2), 800(2.03.55-Final_A)
Leiva Gómez Axel Samuel 11 3 100(-Serie_2), 200(25.03-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(48.54-Final_A)
Lemir Mercado Felipe 12 5 400(0.53.19-Serie_4), 800(2.13.59-Serie_2), 800(2.13.59-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.34-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.46.24-Final_A)
Leonardo Funes 12 4 100(13.06-Serie_4), 400 C/V(1.10.89-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.10.89-Serie_3), Alto(1.50-Final_A), Largo(4.86-Final_A)
Lescano Shalom Eunice 15 1 1500(4.56.22-Final_A), 3000(11.10.32-Final_A), 5000(18.40.87-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(11.46.96-Final_A)
Linares Massimo 28 6 Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Litterini Julieta 24 9 100 C/V(18.70-Serie_2), 100 C/V(18.55-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.22.26-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.22.26-Serie_2)
LLANES VERGARA YASMIN 16 1 Bala(05.30-Final_A), Disco( -Final_A)
Lopez Agustin Uriel 12 10 Disco(21.96-Final_A)
Lopez Iara Sofia 27 7 400(1.08.16-Serie_3), 400 C/V(1.16.91-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.16.91-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(52.76-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.41.52-Final_A)
LORCA Mauricio Gabriel 21 1 5000(19.18.04-Final_A)
Lourdes Valentina Aguero Gimenez 9 7 100(14.24-Serie_2), 200(29.34-Serie_4)
LUCENTINI, Emanuel 28 8 Bala(10.21-Final_A), Disco(31.87-Final_A)
LUCERO ROMERA ABRIL ROCIO 2 4 200(31.58-Serie_3), 100 C/V(20.07-Serie_2), 100 C/V(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(53.47-Final_A)
LUGO JUAN IGNACIO 17 3 1500(4.37.31-Final_A), 800(2.16.13-Serie_2), 800(2.16.13-Final_A)
Machuca Angel Tomas 14 10 Bala(15.70-Final_A), Disco(48.07-Final_A), Martillo(58.90-Final_A)
Maidan Leonardo 2 5 Disco(36.60-Final_A)
Mallea Carmona Tobia Andres 10 7 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(26.05-Final_A)
María Paz Romero 1 8 1500(5.14.13-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(13.18.19-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.26.29-Final_A)
Mariani Renzo 18 8 100(11.79-Serie_4), 200(23.54-Serie_3), 400(-Serie_3)
MARTIN AZA Morela 16 1 Largo(4.07-Final_A), Triple(09.17-Final_A)
Martina Giordano 5 2 100(-Serie_4), 200(-Serie_4), 400(-Serie_2)
Martinefsky Juana 21 2 100(13.13-Serie_2), 100(13.08-Final_A), 200(27.05-Final_A), 200(26.53-Serie_3), 400(-Serie_1)
Martinez Antonio 25 2 Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(52.33-Final_A)
Martinez Martina Celeste Virginia 4 10 100(14.48-Serie_2), 200(28.83-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(56.55-Final_A)
Mateo Devito 8 5 100(-Serie_5), 200(-Serie_4), Alto(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Meabe Maria Del Rosario 4 1 400(1.07.09-Serie_2), 400 C/V(1.13.55-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.13.55-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(4.26.29-Final_A)
MENDOZA FRANCO 22 2 200(23.72-Serie_2), 200(23.60-Final_A), 400(0.52.98-Serie_2)
Micaela Kervin 18 7 Disco(16.70-Final_A), Jabalina(23.51-Final_A)
Migueles Lautaro Nahuel 23 7 400(0.53.69-Final_A), 400(0.52.66-Serie_2), 800(1.59.76-Serie_1), 800(1.59.76-Final_A)
Millapi Javier Agustin 19 3 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Serie_2)
Milman Agustin Simon 28 2 100(11.60-Serie_3), 200(23.43-Serie_1), 400(0.52.90-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.94-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.38.53-Final_A)
Minue Maximo 21 3 100(10.98-Final_A), 100(11.26-Serie_2), 200(22.78-Serie_3), 200(22.74-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.05-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.48.37-Final_A)
Miranda Adaro, Matias Nicolas 16 12 110 C/V(16.77-Serie_2), 110 C/V(16.70-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.04.72-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.04.72-Serie_3)
Misleh Massimo 13 4 Alto(1.50-Final_A)
MORAN MARIA ANGELES 15 11 Alto(1.50-Final_A)
Morel Jeremias Agustín 17 6 1500(5.25.20-Final_A), 5000(22.04.77-Final_A)
MOROSINI GIMENA 5 6 Bala(07.98-Final_A), Disco(22.55-Final_A)
Moyano Joaquin 7 2 400 C/V(1.02.96-Serie_1), 400 C/V(1.02.96-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.05-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.48.37-Final_A)
Muñoz Santiago Emanuel 27 4 1500(4.26.82-Final_A), 5000(17.05.96-Final_A)
Muñoz Uriel Rodrigo 23 7 1500(4.09.43-Final_A), 800(1.56.82-Serie_1), 800(1.56.82-Final_A)
Nacelo Facundo Ivo 13 11 10000(41.37.98-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(11.59.12-Final_A)
NAVARRO UBEDA MARA SOFIA 8 12 100(13.28-Serie_1), 100(13.20-Final_A), 200(-Serie_4)
Nichols Rodriguez Thomas 24 1 400(0.57.36-Serie_1), 110 C/V(19.17-Serie_3), 400 C/V(1.03.75-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.03.75-Serie_2)
Norton Juana Maria 21 9 3000(14.55.46-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Ocampo Fernandez Joaquin 21 11 Alto(1.80-Final_A)
Ojeda Sanchez Juan Jose 11 12 Disco(16.93-Final_A)
Olivieri Selene 1 1 Bala(11.06-Final_A), Disco(40.56-Final_A)
Ortega Pedro 27 7 100(-Serie_2), 200(-Serie_2), 400(-Serie_3)
Pérez Güercio Diego 28 11 200(23.75-Serie_2), 110 C/V(15.91-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.17-Serie_3)
Pacheco Crespo Tomás 23 2 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(46.59-Final_A)
Palacios Violeta 18 12 Bala(06.89-Final_A), Disco(19.50-Final_A), Jabalina(35.13-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.37.09-Final_A), Largo(4.27-Final_A)
Paredes Vera Lisandro Javier 13 11 110 C/V(18.69-Serie_3), 400 C/V(1.01.42-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.01.42-Serie_1)
Pascual Lucas Agustin 13 6 Largo(5.66-Final_A), Triple(13.13-Final_A)
PASTEN NAHUEL ALEJANDRO 20 1 400(1.02.55-Serie_2), 800(2.21.13-Serie_2), 800(2.21.13-Final_A)
Patiño Pizarro Nicolas 23 10 100(11.24-Final_A), 100(11.37-Serie_3), 200(22.78-Serie_5), 200(22.47-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Peña Enzo Joaquin 21 5 110 C/V(19.11-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.46-Final_A), Alto(1.50-Final_A), Garrocha(2.80-Final_A)
Pedernera Nahuel 30 7 100(-Serie_1), 400(-Serie_1), Largo(-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Pensa Enzo 18 7 400(0.56.28-Serie_2), 400 C/V(1.06.60-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.06.60-Serie_3)
PERALTA FAUSTO 23 4 110 C/V(17.17-Serie_3), 400 C/V(1.02.42-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.02.42-Serie_2)
Peralta Fili Morena 21 7 400 C/V(1.14.15-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.14.15-Serie_1)
Pereira Eduardo Enrique 3 1 100(11.42-Final_A), 100(11.33-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_5)
Pereyra Ignasio Agustin 22 4 Bala(-Final_A)
Pereyra Luca Josue 12 2 800(-Serie_2), Jabalina(23.75-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(14.23.50-Final_A)
Perez Franco 8 10 100(12.33-Serie_2), 110 C/V(16.19-Serie_1), 110 C/V(16.36-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.03.49-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.03.49-Serie_1), Largo(5.72-Final_A)
Perogi Delfina 5 12 200(28.63-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A), 400(1.05.69-Serie_2), 400 C/V(1.19.04-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.19.04-Serie_2), Largo(4.71-Final_A)
Pey Alvarez Agustin Silverio 18 9 100(-Serie_4), 200(-Serie_3), 400(-Serie_3)
Pilar Galera 24 11 Alto(1.30-Final_A)
Pinol Esteban 19 8 Alto(1.60-Final_A)
Piscitelli Maximiliano 14 7 Disco(33.32-Final_A), Jabalina(49.39-Final_A)
Pochon Joaquin Jesus 22 6 Bala(08.21-Final_A), Disco(24.82-Final_A)
Polican Hugo Juan Pablo 20 3 Marcha 10000 Mts
QUIROGA ULISES 23 8 100(12.22-Serie_1), 200(24.71-Serie_5)
Quiros Lucero Emanuel Alejandro 15 8 400 C/V(1.07.15-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.07.15-Serie_3), Posta 4x400(3.46.24-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A)
RETAMAR JAVIER NICOLAS 13 4 100(12.96-Serie_1), 400(1.00.78-Serie_4)
Reynoso Goyochea Agostina Elizabeth 5 5 Bala(08.05-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Reynoso Marcela Magali 11 3 100(14.16-Serie_1), 200(28.48-Final_A), 200(28.71-Serie_1)
Reynoso Martin 27 5 Bala(13.40-Final_A), Disco(30.12-Final_A)
Rios Pablo Facundo 28 2 400(-Serie_2), 800(-Serie_2)
Rodilosso Martina 14 3 100 C/V(17.51-Serie_1), 100 C/V(17.43-Final_A), Posta 4x100(53.47-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.40.87-Final_A), Largo(4.86-Final_A)
Rodriguez Facundo 6 8 5000(18.46.97-Final_A)
Rodriguez Julieta Ayelen 24 2 Bala(10.73-Final_A), Disco(36.87-Final_A), Jabalina(35.56-Final_A), Martillo(33.74-Final_A)
Rodriguez Lourdes Malena 24 2 Bala(09.23-Final_A), Jabalina(29.99-Final_A), 100 C/V(18.34-Serie_2), 100 C/V(17.24-Final_A), Posta 4x100(52.76-Final_A), Largo(4.88-Final_A)
ROJAS GEMMA 28 7 100(14.25-Final_A), 100(13.80-Serie_4), 400(1.05.99-Final_A), 400(1.04.53-Serie_1)
Romero Juliana Itati 1 8 1500(5.07.30-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(12.42.37-Final_A)
Rosales Maria Jose 19 8 1500(5.01.07-Final_A), 800(2.24.20-Final_A)
Rosas Aquiles 7 5 Bala(11.70-Final_A)
Ruffo Heluani Lisandro 23 11 100(-Serie_4), 200(-Serie_5), Largo(-Final_A)
Salina Analia Patria 9 5 200(29.12-Serie_1), 400(1.12.44-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(56.55-Final_A)
Salinas Ana Paula Nerea 29 12 100(-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_2)
Sanchez Agustin Nahuel 16 8 Bala(10.75-Final_A), Disco(25.38-Final_A)
Sanchez Lara Cristina 5 10 Largo(4.47-Final_A), Triple(10.13-Final_A)
Sanchez Lautaro 19 12 100(12.07-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(46.46-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.54.90-Final_A), Largo(5.58-Final_A), Triple(12.73-Final_A)
Santoro Sakurai Luciana Nerina 11 9 200(31.48-Serie_1), 400(1.10.50-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(56.55-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.26.29-Final_A)
SCILIPOTI VICH Mia Pabla 10 10 Alto(-Final_A)
Selada Julian 9 1 Posta 4x100(46.34-Final_A)
Silva Facundo 23 1 100(11.50-Final_A), 100(11.34-Serie_1), 200(23.51-Serie_5), 400(0.53.04-Final_A), 400(0.52.63-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.94-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.38.53-Final_A)
Silva Zanfagnin Joaquín Daniel 7 1 800(2.08.29-Serie_1), 800(2.08.29-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.32.13-Final_A)
Soria Lourdes Abrl 4 9 100(13.04-Serie_2), 100(13.10-Final_A), 200(-Serie_1)
SOSA Fernanda Guadalupe 7 11 Largo(4.07-Final_A), Triple(09.66-Final_A)
SOSA MEDERO LUNA 24 12 Alto(-Final_A)
SOSA VILLARROEL ALEXIA 5 10 100(14.83-Serie_4), 200(31.64-Serie_4)
Sottile Justina 18 3 100 C/V(18.61-Final_A), 100 C/V(18.47-Serie_1), 400 C/V(1.23.91-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.23.91-Serie_1)
Strafella Salamone Giuliana 23 12 100(15.37-Serie_2), Largo(3.34-Final_A)
Sturm Franco 4 3 100(12.12-Serie_2), 200(24.82-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(46.35-Final_A)
TALIA MARIA JUSTINA 22 10 200(31.55-Serie_3), 400(1.11.09-Serie_1)
TELLO CRUZ PIA MARTINA 22 5 200(-Serie_4), 400(1.03.00-Final_A), 400(1.02.89-Serie_2), 400 C/V(-Serie_1)
Toledo Abi Morena 16 2 100 C/V(20.29-Serie_1), Alto(-Final_A)
Tonel Iara Tatiana 28 2 200(27.79-Final_A), 200(28.05-Serie_2), 400(1.02.57-Final_A), 400(1.03.19-Serie_1), 400 C/V(1.11.80-Final_A), 400 C/V(1.11.80-Serie_1)
Torres José Alberto 11 5 Disco(17.73-Final_A)
Torres Julian Ignacio 11 5 100(12.61-Serie_1), 400(0.59.20-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(48.54-Final_A)
Toscano Monzón Ulises José 14 9 200(25.07-Serie_3), 400(0.59.85-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(48.54-Final_A)
Tridone Bruno Valentin 5 3 10000(37.32.47-Final_A), 5000(18.22.22-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(10.58.00-Final_A)
VACA ARIEL MATIAS 24 11 Alto(1.75-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Valdés Agustina 19 12 Bala(06.70-Final_A), Disco(23.63-Final_A)
Valdes Maira 13 8 Disco(19.11-Final_A)
Valdes Nicolas Eduardo 31 10 400(0.52.40-Final_A), 400(0.52.11-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.32.13-Final_A)
Valdez Sanchez Leandro 5 12 1500(4.23.00-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
VELARDE Facundo Javier 11 8 200(26.27-Serie_4), Triple(10.96-Final_A)
Velazquez Mailen 16 8 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Vicentela Victoria 5 4 Marcha 10000 Mts(1.12.18.56)
Vidal Nadime 29 9 Jabalina(26.11-Final_A)
Vieyra Gonzalo 12 8 200(25.36-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(46.35-Final_A)
Villagra Cristal 7 9 3000(14.01.26-Final_A), 5000(24.14.34-Final_A)
Villalba Astor 29 4 100(-Serie_2), 200(-Serie_1)
Villalba Ulice 29 2 Jabalina(38.44-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.54.90-Final_A), Garrocha(3.10-Final_A), Triple(12.29-Final_A)
VILLALBA Walter Adrian 9 8 10000(36.22.85-Final_A), 5000(16.42.62-Final_A)
Villegas Lucas Adrian 30 4 100(11.14-Final_A), 100(11.18-Serie_3), 200(22.74-Serie_1), 200(22.31-Final_A), Largo(6.38-Final_A)
Villegas Tomas Ariel 30 4 100(10.95-Final_A), 100(10.96-Serie_4), 200(22.35-Serie_4), 200(21.92-Final_A), Largo(6.37-Final_A)
VISCIGLIA OLIVIA 2 2 100(13.94-Serie_1), 200(28.41-Serie_3), 200(29.03-Final_A), 400(-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(53.47-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.40.87-Final_A)
Zago tiziana 1 12 Bala(10.38-Final_A), Jabalina(36.25-Final_A)
ZAPATA ELIAS OMAR 9 10 Bala(10.44-Final_A), Disco(39.82-Final_A), Martillo(43.70-Final_A)
Zapata Julieta 25 3 Bala(07.76-Final_A), Disco(26.01-Final_A)