Atletas de URU

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Acordagoitia Martin 26 3 400(56.05-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.56.98-Final_A)
Acosta Luciana 9 4 Bala(10.75-Final_A), Disco(38.19-Final_A), Martillo(50.95-Final_A)
Aguirrezabal Josefina 5 6 200(29.65-Serie_1), 400(69.79-Final_A)
Aires Lorena 8 8 Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Almanso Ismael 17 4 100(12.82-Serie_1), Triple(11.22-Final_A)
Alvarez Gustavo 24 7 200(23.62-Serie_3), 200(23.35-Final_A), 400(53.04-Final_A)
Alves Jose 11 3 100(12.80-Serie_2)
Andrada Alejandro 22 12 100(14.44-Serie_3)
Andrada Giovanni 20 11 Bala(09.38-Final_A), Disco(26.44-Final_A), Jabalina(39.76-Final_A), Martillo(28.03-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.10.47-Final_A)
Andrade Diego 17 2 100(12.71-Serie_3), Triple(10.59-Final_A)
Andrade Nahuel 3 10 Posta 4x400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(4.12.79-Final_A)
Antunez Alexander 11 10 1500(4.20.56-Final_A)
Arbiza Juan 5 11 800(2.05.41-Final_A)
Avcharian Roberto 29 10 100(11.87-Serie_2), 400(53.61-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.33.28-Final_A)
Barboza Nahuel 28 1 200(25.07-Serie_3)
Barreto Carlos 29 10 1500(5.10.51-Final_A)
Bautista Sergio 26 8 110 C/V(17.92-Final_A), 400 C/V(56.36-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Bauzil Fredy 29 12 1500(4.32.49-Final_A)
Benavidez Yamandu 6 1 Jabalina(26.14-Final_A)
Bonifacio Romina 23 11 Jabalina(30.56-Final_A)
Bonilla William 19 9 1500(4.30.32-Final_A)
Bonner Juan 15 11 1500(4.33.24-Final_A), 800(2.11.80-Final_A)
Bournissen Federica 5 8 Martillo(31.52-Final_A)
Braga Karin 23 03 Triple(09.13-Final_A)
Britos Gianaina 13 4 100(14.92-Serie_2)
Burlando Nahuel 20 4 400(59.50-Final_A), 110 C/V(20.67-Final_A), 400 C/V(67.93-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.10.47-Final_A)
Cabrera Richard 26 1 1500(4.37.65-Final_A)
Cacerez Oscar 2 2 5000(15.19.33-Final_A)
Camacho Brandon 21 1 100(13.06-Serie_2), 200(26.00-Serie_1), 110 C/V(22.81-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.45.69-Final_A), Alto(1.50-Final_A), Largo(5.34-Final_A), Triple(11.23-Final_A)
Campopiano Lucas 25 8 5000(21.39.76-Final_A), 800(2.38.12-Final_A)
Cardozo Paula 12 10 200(29.04-Serie_2), 200(29.19-Final_A), 400(62.80-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.26.05-Final_A)
Carrasco Jose 27 7 400(57.30-Final_A), 400 C/V(64.90-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Castaño Gonzalo 12 4 200(24.54-Serie_1), 400(55.47-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.42.14-Final_A)
Clok Omar 14 8 800(2.17.41-Final_A)
Coito Leonardo 10 9 5000(15.18.80-Final_A), 800(2.04.11-Final_A)
Colo Sebastian 29 1 800(2.02.87-Final_A)
Cordeiro Melissa 20 7 400(73.64-Final_A)
Coronato Bruno 27 9 100(11.30-Final_A), 100(11.35-Serie_2), 200(23.09-Final_A), 200(23.32-Serie_1)
Coronato Martina 4 9 100(13.53-Final_A), 100(13.32-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(4.34.97-Final_A)
Correa Lautaro 15 7 100(12.06-Serie_4), 200(24.12-Serie_4), 200(29.88-Final_A), 400(54.32-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.33.28-Final_A)
Cortondo Ana 9 1 Largo(4.65-Final_A), Triple(09.85-Final_A)
Couselo Camila 10 9 Disco(20.23-Final_A), Jabalina(18.17-Final_A), Martillo(19.06-Final_A)
Cuestas Nicolas 8 12 5000(14.24.44-Final_A)
Cuturia Enzo 19 3 800(2.17.07-Final_A)
Da Luz Gonzalo 2 8 1500(4.22.52-Final_A)
Da Rosa Nataly 28 9 100(16.60-Serie_3)
De Leon Vanessa 30 12 100(14.27-Final_A), 100(13.98-Serie_2), 200(29.25-Serie_2), 200(29.54-Final_A)
De Los Santos Joaquin 24 9 400(59.20-Final_A), 800(2.28.00-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.58.36-Final_A)
De Mederos Kimberly 5 4 100(13.80-Final_A), 100(13.46-Serie_2), 800(2.44.55-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.56-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A)
De Mederos Tracy 17 1 Alto(1.35-Final_A), Largo(4.56-Final_A)
De Oliveira Alejandro 13 10 800(2.21.66-Final_A), Jabalina(33.23-Final_A)
De Souza Jonathan 13 6 Posta 4x400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.37.82-Final_A)
De Souza Tatiana 28 11 200(27.54-Serie_1), 200(27.53-Final_A), 400(64.04-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.34.97-Final_A)
Del Pino Mateo 1 4 200(25.53-Serie_3), 400(58.78-Final_A)
Diaz Ana 25 1 1500(5.57.36-Final_A), 800(2.41.61-Final_A)
Diaz Natalia 6 6 800(2.38.03-Final_A)
Dibot Guzman 25 5 5000(19.08.83-Final_A)
Dibot Sergio 2 12 5000(17.13.29-Final_A)
Dominguez Vera 23 7 Martillo(21.36-Final_A)
Dos Santos Camila 17 9 1500(5.45.17-Final_A)
Dure Richard 13 5 100(12.96-Serie_3)
Eguren Cristian 20 2 1500(4.27.08-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(11.34.32-Final_A), 400 C/V(64.44-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Fabre Noelia 16 12 Martillo(17.37-Final_A)
Fagundez Lucia 28 4 Posta 4x400(4.34.97-Final_A)
Falero Nicolas 22 6 1500(4.24.86-Final_A)
Farias Agustin 4 5 100(16.43-Serie_4), Jabalina(23.48-Final_A)
Fernandez Facundo 24 9 400(58.05-Final_A)
Fernandez Manuel 21 8 400(55.86-Final_A), 800(2.13.48-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.56.98-Final_A)
Fernandez Moises 16 8 400(52.93-Final_A), 800(2.01.94-Final_A)
Fernandez Pia 1 4 1500(4.21.75-Final_A), 800(2.08.05-Final_A)
Ferreira Francisco 22 5 Bala(06.21-Final_A), Jabalina(27.06-Final_A)
Ferreira Joselin 22 9 Posta 4x400(5.24.93-Final_A)
Ferreira Mercedes 6 1 100(18.11-Serie_2), 200(34.94-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(5.24.93-Final_A)
Fleitas Rodrigo 10 1 100(11.56-Final_A), 100(11.65-Serie_1)
Flores Guillermo 27 8 5000(16.49.88-Final_A), 800(2.09.57-Final_A)
Fontoura Valentina 24 11 400(67.09-Final_A), 800(2.43.12-Final_A)
Gago Ramiro 13 8 100(12.49-Final_A), 100(11.89-Serie_4)
Garcia Brian 28 12 200(24.17-Serie_1)
Garcia Hector 19 3 200(26.28-Serie_2), 400 C/V(69.10-Final_A)
Garcia Leoni 19 6 400(51.89-Final_A), 800(2.06.59-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Garcia Rocio 29 9 800(2.46.48-Final_A)
Gargallo Matias 22 12 1500(4.20.98-Final_A), 800(2.06.02-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.56.98-Final_A)
Gavioli Valentin 9 12 400(60.05-Final_A)
Gomez Gaston 20 11 Martillo(46.54-Final_A)
Gonzalez Brandon Adrian 27 2 5000(17.29.60-Final_A)
Gonzalez Laura 21 3 400(65.67-Final_A)
GONZALEZ MARINA 16 7 Martillo(33.32-Final_A)
Gonzalez Nicolas 28 5 5000(15.20.01-Final_A)
Gonzalez Ruben 2 9 400(59.67-Final_A)
Gonzalez Santiago Barrios 16 1 400(54.33-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.33.28-Final_A)
Gonzalez Veronica 13 3 400(63.26-Final_A), 800(2.35.69-Final_A)
Gonzalez Waldemar 30 11 1500(4.05.94-Final_A)
Gregorio Eduardo 4 1 5000(-Final_A)
Gronrroz Ciro 5 10 800(2.19.22-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.58.36-Final_A)
Grun Margarita 24 3 800(2.54.68-Final_A)
Guerrero Erico 31 3 400(56.25-Final_A)
Guillen Santiago 27 10 100(12.28-Serie_1), 200(24.86-Serie_2)
Gularte Rodrigo 29 3 400(55.36-Final_A), 800(2.07.86-Final_A)
Hipogrosso Silvina 11 08 800(2.38.00-Final_A)
Jutgla Emilia 23 9 400(64.31-Final_A)
Larrosa Daniel 16 2 1500(4.08.30-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(10.11.66-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.45.69-Final_A)
Larrosa Jorge 17 8 Posta 4x400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.45.69-Final_A)
Leguizamon Valentina 18 2 100(16.81-Serie_3)
Lema Emanuel 26 12 100(13.64-Serie_3), Garrocha(2.00-Final_A), Largo(4.98-Final_A)
Lemos Federico 20 3 Jabalina(52.43-Final_A)
Lobariñas Leandro 4 3 100(11.99-Serie_1), 100(11.96-Final_A), 200(23.80-Serie_2), 200(23.71-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.45.69-Final_A)
Lopez Alberto 17 10 800(2.57.46-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(4.12.79-Final_A)
Lopez Martin 20 5 800(2.07.61-Final_A)
Lopez Silvia 31 5 Posta 4x400(5.24.93-Final_A)
Lorenzo Elian 26 3 400(60.92-Final_A), 800(2.19.31-Final_A)
Macedo Juan 18 10 5000(-Final_A)
Machado Martina 3 7 400(68.25-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.34.97-Final_A)
Machado Yenifer 24 12 800(3.02.52-Final_A), Posta 4x400(5.24.93-Final_A)
Maciel Bryan 19 11 100(12.59-Serie_4), 200(25.06-Serie_4), Largo(5.68-Final_A), Triple(12.51-Final_A)
Maciel Bryan 19 11 Posta 4x400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(4.12.79-Final_A)
Magallanes Georgina 27 11 100(17.50-Serie_1), 800(3.23.27-Final_A)
Maiorana Andres 4 8 1500(4.19.20-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(10.15.33-Final_A)
Maldonado Facundo 26 10 5000(21.02.55-Final_A)
Mariotta Gianna 14 9 1500(5.15.06-Final_A)
Marozzi Lucas 9 8 5000(20.17.81-Final_A)
Martinez Diego 29 3 100(13.51-Serie_2), Largo(4.59-Final_A)
Martinez Tania 10 10 100(13.77-Final_A), 100(13.50-Serie_2), 100 C/V(18.40-Final_A), Largo(4.53-Final_A)
Martino Gerardo 10 12 1500(3.59.82-Final_A), 800(1.52.79-Final_A)
Mateos Cristian 23 11 1500(4.52.66-Final_A), 800(2.21.70-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(4.12.79-Final_A)
Mattos Belen 14 5 200(30.48-Serie_2), 400(66.57-Final_A)
Mattos Joaquin 31 5 100(11.86-Serie_1), 100(11.82-Final_A), 200(23.64-Serie_1), 200(23.93-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.33.28-Final_A)
Maximiliano Maldonado 28 12 800(2.19.60-Final_A)
Maya Daniel 6 7 100(13.02-Serie_1)
Medina Emilia 7 3 100(14.84-Final_A), 100(14.46-Serie_1), 200(29.45-Serie_1), 200(29.87-Final_A)
Melone Waldemar 28 3 5000(16.45.38-Final_A)
Mendez Enzo 17 12 400(57.05-Final_A), 800(2.17.41-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.42.14-Final_A)
Mendez Maikol 21 9 1500(4.36.76-Final_A), 800(2.13.78-Final_A)
Menyou Andrea 18 11 Disco(14.20-Final_A)
Menyou Jonathan 23 9 Disco(18.05-Final_A), Jabalina(32.85-Final_A)
Metzger Katia 5 12 100(14.02-Final_A), 100(14.02-Serie_3), 200(28.11-Serie_1)
Minacapilli German 6 4 110 C/V(18.20-Final_A), Alto(1.75-Final_A), Largo(5.46-Final_A)
Moncher Alison 20 7 100(15.47-Serie_1)
Mondelli Nicolas 7 4 Bala(12.82-Final_A), Disco(38.90-Final_A)
Mora Pablo 19 3 800(2.09.28-Final_A)
Moreira Mariano 6 1 5000(15.43.82-Final_A)
Motta Agustin 20 11 100(12.77-Serie_1), 200(25.11-Serie_2), 400(56.02-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.42.14-Final_A)
Motta Josefina 21 11 400(71.54-Final_A), 400 C/V(81.83-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.44.35-Final_A)
Navas Nicolas 10 5 5000(17.06.35-Final_A), 800(2.15.77-Final_A)
Nevel Juan 13 10 1500(4.22.47-Final_A), 800(2.07.95-Final_A)
Nievas Julio 14 6 200(25.78-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(4.10.47-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A)
Nieves Martin 14 12 200(24.45-Final_A), 200(24.00-Serie_2), 400(51.92-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.37.82-Final_A)
Nuñez Marcelo 22 4 100(12.59-Serie_2)
Olivera Guillermo 16 7 1500(5.21.06-Final_A)
Olivera Jonatan 28 7 200(27.75-Serie_1), Jabalina(34.89-Final_A)
Olivera Romina 11 10 100(14.72-Serie_3), 200(30.99-Serie_2)
Orcajo Carlos 24 2 200(24.30-Serie_3), 400(55.40-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.37.82-Final_A)
Paez Henry 9 2 400(66.06-Final_A), Disco(22.73-Final_A)
Pardie Montserrat 29 4 400(62.10-Final_A), 800(2.26.35-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.26.05-Final_A)
Pastorino Belen 22 2 Largo(4.84-Final_A), Triple(10.47-Final_A)
Patron Rodrigo 8 7 1500(4.39.80-Final_A)
Paz Martin 17 2 100(11.97-Final_A), 100(12.01-Serie_3), 200(24.50-Serie_4), Largo(5.50-Final_A)
Perdomo Alexis 05 01 1500(4.33.30-Final_A)
Perdomo Jairo 17 11 1500(4.21.15-Final_A)
Pereyra Yamila 27 8 200(25.92-Serie_1), 200(26.13-Final_A), 400(59.01-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.26.05-Final_A)
Perez Jairo 24 03 400(49.98-Final_A), 800(1.57.11-Final_A)
Perez Maximiliano 8 9 100(12.35-Serie_2), 200(25.01-Serie_3), Posta 4x400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.58.36-Final_A)
Pettorossi Nicolas 18 10 100(11.92-Final_A), 100(11.93-Serie_3), Largo(6.38-Final_A)
Piedrabuena Pablo 23 4 1500(4.29.06-Final_A)
Piriz Nicolas 21 10 Bala(12.55-Final_A), Disco(39.24-Final_A), Jabalina(45.06-Final_A)
Pirotti Florencia 28 7 1500(5.23.67-Final_A), 800(2.41.45-Final_A)
Pisano Paula 25 5 200(27.29-Final_A), 200(27.50-Serie_2), 400(62.17-Final_A)
Posse Facundo 3 4 Bala(09.19-Final_A)
Rado Rocio 19 8 Disco(19.02-Final_A)
Ramirez Claudia 13 7 5000(19.19.27-Final_A)
Ramirez Mariana 22 9 400(64.95-Final_A), 800(2.28.71-Final_A)
Reboiras Jorge 18 5 100(12.89-Serie_2)
Reinoso Sebastián 13 6 1500(5.10.47-Final_A), 800(2.27.40-Final_A)
Reyes Ana 25 11 400(69.57-Final_A), 100 C/V(19.70-Final_A), 400 C/V(67.12-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.44.35-Final_A)
Reyes Noelia 15 8 800(2.48.30-Final_A), 100 C/V(26.18-Final_A), Triple(09.25-Final_A)
Rios Elisa 8 11 Largo(4.36-Final_A)
Rodriguez Deborah 2 12 400(54.85-Final_A), 800(2.06.95-Final_A)
Rodriguez Jhony 5 6 Posta 4x400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.37.82-Final_A)
Rodriguez Joaquin 4 11 1500(4.23.94-Final_A), 800(2.09.41-Final_A)
Rodriguez Julieta 5 11 800(2.48.28-Final_A)
Rodriguez Maicol 23 11 1500(6.10.35-Final_A)
Rodriguez Mariana 3 3 400(70.38-Final_A), 800(2.53.45-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.44.35-Final_A)
Rodriguez Maximiliano 4 12 100(12.02-Serie_4), 200(24.14-Serie_2), 200(25.05-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.58.36-Final_A)
Rogel Ezequiel 28 9 100(15.10-Serie_3)
Roman Yaninna 21 1 800(2.58.79-Final_A)
Rossi Fiama 8 12 400(60.33-Final_A), 800(2.25.24-Final_A)
Ruiz Gonzalo 22 4 200(24.14-Serie_3), 200(24.14-Final_A), 400(56.10-Final_A)
Safadi Elias 9 8 200(24.84-Serie_4), 400(54.92-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.42.14-Final_A)
Sanchez Fatima 2 10 100(17.10-Serie_1)
Sanchez Maira 11 11 Largo(4.09-Final_A)
Sánchez Maira 11 4 400(68.06-Final_A), Jabalina(22.85-Final_A)
Sanchez Ricardo 1 12 100(13.03-Serie_4), 200(26.25-Serie_2)
Santos Facundo 23 9 100(13.79-Serie_4), 400 C/V(76.22-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.10.47-Final_A)
Santos Lucas 20 11 400(81.75-Final_A)
Santos Marcos 23 2 100(13.84-Serie_4)
Santos Yonatan 23 9 200(29.81-Serie_4)
Sasias Jonathan 29 3 5000(16.35.79-Final_A)
Sauczuk Ignacio 25 12 200(26.15-Serie_4), 400(57.95-Final_A)
Segovia Cristian 20 12 1500(4.10.90-Final_A), 800(2.03.77-Final_A)
Silva Andres Byron 27 3 400(48.21-Final_A), 800(1.53.95-Final_A)
Silva Isis 19 11 100(15.02-Serie_2), Alto(1.25-Final_A), Largo(4.16-Final_A)
Silvera Romina 27 3 Disco(24.60-Final_A), Martillo(21.50-Final_A)
Silvia Lopez 31 5 1500(7.35.47-Final_A), 800(3.25.99-Final_A)
Soca Ruben 18 1 Jabalina(16.84-Final_A)
Soria Belén 25 4 100(13.71-Final_A), 100(13.51-Serie_3)
Sosa Cristofer 3 8 400(57.40-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.56.98-Final_A)
Sosa Lorena 8 9 1500(4.39.36-Final_A), 800(2.12.84-Final_A)
Sosa Nicolás 26 3 400(58.48-Final_A)
Spanchis Pamela 29 3 800(2.40.62-Final_A)
Suarez Pablo 30 4 Disco(21.53-Final_A), Martillo(13.70-Final_A)
Suhr Julio 5 3 800(2.10.50-Final_A)
Tabeira Javier 12 5 1500(5.33.84-Final_A)
Taño Axel 9 2 Bala(09.50-Final_A), Jabalina(46.22-Final_A), Alto(1.75-Final_A), Garrocha(2.50-Final_A), Largo(5.78-Final_A)
Techera Agustin 27 5 Triple(12.94-Final_A)
Techera Lautaro 18 5 5000(20.50.73-Final_A), Jabalina(41.40-Final_A)
Techera Nicole 29 9 400(62.99-Final_A), 800(2.24.66-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.26.05-Final_A)
Tijman Ana Clara 30 1 100(13.87-Serie_1), 100(14.29-Final_A), 200(29.02-Serie_1), 200(29.27-Final_A)
Torrecillas Noelia 9 4 100(16.13-Serie_1)
Vásquez Agustina 19 07 1500(5.44.17-Final_A)
Viera Camila 8 6 Bala(06.32-Final_A), Garrocha(2.40-Final_A), Largo(4.25-Final_A)
Viera Maykem 21 09 400 C/V(63.01-Final_A)
Viera Yelitza 16 2 5000(23.29.80-Final_A), 800(2.55.55-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.44.35-Final_A)
Vila Juan 31 1 1500(5.26.27-Final_A)
Villanueva Danicel 10 12 400(65.77-Final_A), 100 C/V(19.40-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(15.01.22-Final_A), 400 C/V(65.66-Final_A)
Villegas Sol 11 3 Alto(1.40-Final_A)
Waksman Cecilia 10 3 Alto(1.35-Final_A)