Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Acosta Florencia Daiana 11 2 1500(-Final_A), 3000(11.30.04-Final_A)
Aguilar Axel 19 7 200(-Final_A)
ALGAÑARAZ ORTIZ ELIAS IGNACIO 7 9 400(52.84-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A)
Allegro Germ�n Hugo 27 10 3000(10.38.60-Final_A)
Altamirano Andres Pasto 19 6 200(24.74-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), 60(07.88-Serie_3), 60(-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A)
Ance Emmanuel Alejandro 10 10 3000(08.51.41-Final_A)
Aranda Violeta Antonella 1 9 Bala(09.07-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.36-Final_A), Largo(5.07-Final_A)
Arrozeres Alexis 11 7 800(-Final_A)
Astiz Bautista Joaquin 19 11 400(50.51-Final_A), 60(-Serie_3), 60(07.10-Serie_1), 60(-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A)
Bagaloni Lucia 22 2 3000(11.38.86-Final_A)
Balda Nahuel Agustã­n 18 12 3000(09.57.42-Final_A)
Barrientos Lucas 25 3 60(-Final_A), 60(07.64-Serie_3), Largo(5.62-Final_A)
Benitez Gastón 15 3 Alto(-Final_A)
Berardi Gisela Natalia 26 06 3000(-Final_A)
Berardi Hernandez Camila Anabel 18 9 Martillo(15.17-Final_A)
Berardi Hernandez Facundo Nicolas 19 1 Martillo(21.56-Final_A)
Bermejo Lautaro 19 3 3000(09.53.27-Final_A)
Bonamino Dalila Rocio 30 12 200(-Final_A), 200(28.38-Final_A), 60(08.75-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A)
Bustamante Ferreras Ezequiel 26 2 Largo(7.42-Final_A)
Cadona Ariel 6 7 800(2.24.67-Final_A)
Campos Hernandez Ivan Ignacio 2 1 400(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A), 60(08.28-Serie_3)
Campos Hernandez Joaquin Damian 15 12 Martillo(10.61-Final_A)
Candia Jose Luis 25 8 1500(4.53.67-Final_A)
Carballo Ignacio 12 8 Bala(19.32-Final_A)
Carrera Alan Gaston 8 7 800(1.58.83-Final_A)
Casco Tournaud Florencia 2 11 Alto(1.20-Final_A)
Casoli Valentina Serena 28 7 200(29.83-Final_A), 60(08.29-Final_A)
Cerro Aragon Luciana 9 8 3000(10.01.22-Final_A)
Cervi Melina 27 7 3000(-Final_A)
Cesar Valentin Uriel 15 2 800(-Final_A)
Chaparro Rodrigo 19 12 400(-Final_A), 60(07.96-Serie_2), 60(-Final_A)
Cherepakhin Victoria 18 12 Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A)
Ciampitti Juan Ignacio 5 9 200(21.78-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), 60(07.04-Serie_1), 60(-Final_A)
Cibalerio Martina 7 7 400(73.05-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.09-Final_A)
COLQUE CARLOS MIGUEL 13 7 3000(09.34.69-Final_A)
Costabile Santiago Daniel 12 3 200(23.58-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), 60(07.39-Serie_2), 60(-Final_A)
Crobat Cristian 30 07 3000(08.58.58-Final_A)
Cuello Florencia Lorena 27 9 3000(10.02.77-Final_A)
Cuevas Carlos Ruben 24 3 200(27.79-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), 60(08.64-Serie_2), 60(-Final_A)
Da Silva Agustn Adrian 21 2 3000(08.31.54-Final_A)
Da Silva Nelson 2 6 400(55.13-Final_A), 60(07.60-Serie_3), 60(-Final_A)
Dandrea Pablo 22 11 800(-Final_A)
Diaz Lucas Ezequiel 3 4 800(2.00.37-Final_A)
Díaz Maximiliano 15 11 Triple(15.65-Final_A)
Dilascio Martina 28 7 200(-Final_A), 60(-Final_A)
Dipacce Schulz Alan Damian 25 11 60(-Serie_2), 60(-Final_A), Garrocha(2.20-Final_A)
Doblas Maria Andrea 1 4 3000(12.21.46-Final_A)
Erario Ignacio 19 1 3000(08.09.59-Final_A)
Escudero Martina Daniela 6 12 800(2.10.94-Final_A)
ETCHEBARNE PABLO ALBERTO 29 11 3000(10.08.03-Final_A)
Farías Julián 4 8 60(07.26-Serie_2), 60(-Final_A), Largo(7.01-Final_A)
Fernandez Agustin Javier 26 10 800(1.54.25-Final_A)
Fernandez Guerrero Jose Ignacio 20 3 3000(09.00.56-Final_A)
Ferrari Luciano Gabriel 23 12 Largo(7.25-Final_A)
Fiadino Juan 31 3 Martillo(-Final_A)
Gancedo Dardo Josue 5 10 3000(09.42.82-Final_A)
Garcia Luciana Analia 31 3 1500(5.29.91-Final_A)
Garcia Vinardell Augusto Valentin 6 8 Martillo(17.36-Final_A)
Gaviola Julian Alberto 9 6 400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Genoud Gangl Santiago 18 10 200(21.38-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), 60(06.98-Serie_1), 60(-Final_A)
Geronimo Gomez Grosso 11 3 200(24.53-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), 60(07.58-Serie_2), 60(-Final_A)
Gil Ignacio Joaquin 27 5 400(54.72-Final_A), 60(07.81-Serie_2), 60(-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A), Largo(6.10-Final_A)
Giovacchini Maria Margarita 17 5 800(2.34.88-Final_A)
Godoy Juan Luciano 25 2 200(-Final_A), 200(25.04-Serie_2), 60(-Final_A), 60(07.76-Serie_2)
Gomez Pedro Luis 8 6 3000(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Daniela 5 8 1500(5.19.56-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Herrero Agustin Ismael 1 12 3000(09.37.50-Final_A)
Gonzalez Veronica Ayelen 3 7 1500(5.02.41-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A)
Gorostegui Oriana 16 9 3000(13.02.58-Final_A)
Goyeneche Mauricio Agustin 5 3 3000(09.29.69-Final_A)
Granja Hern�n Gonzalo 13 5 3000(08.41.29-Final_A)
Guerrero Federico 18 9 Triple(15.04-Final_A)
Guerrero Leonardo 24 7 3000(09.13.45-Final_A)
Hernandez Morena 12 2 200(29.70-Final_A)
Holgado Indiana 9 10 Bala(08.88-Final_A), 60 C/V(09.35-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A)
Humberto Santiago 11 6 800(2.00.04-Final_A)
Juan Manuel Arregui Chavchik 20 12 200(23.94-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A)
Juana Zuberbuhler 20 10 1500(4.54.77-Final_A)
Juarez Dahyana Patricia 12 7 3000(10.17.06-Final_A)
Labrador Pedro Roberto 29 7 400(54.35-Final_A), Bala(07.13-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A), Garrocha(2.80-Final_A)
Lahitte Gonzalo Adrian 15 10 3000(11.17.82-Final_A)
Lalanne Leonel 6 5 200(-Final_A), 200(-Serie_1), 400(49.28-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A)
Landers Agustina 9 2 3000(09.55.67-Final_A)
Laplace Ariel Luciano 18 7 200(29.23-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), 60(08.63-Serie_3), 60(-Final_A)
Layoy Carlos 26 2 Alto(2.12-Final_A)
Ledesma Lautaro 26 3 800(2.01.51-Final_A)
LEDESMA VICTOR MANUEL 23 1 3000(09.30.81-Final_A)
Lescano Abdias Caleb 12 11 1500(4.38.57-Final_A)
Lescano Shalom Eunice 15 1 3000(-Final_A), 3000(10.30.48-Final_A)
LIBRETTI FABIAN OSCAR 4 4 800(2.17.19-Final_A)
Londero Daniel Rodrigo 5 5 200(21.64-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), 60(07.07-Serie_1), 60(-Final_A)
Lopez Brian 16 12 Largo(7.51-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Lopez Nayla 7 1 Alto(1.62-Final_A)
Loubet Eugenia 27 7 3000(-Final_A)
Macadam Greta 9 10 1500(5.04.00-Final_A)
Maiaru Facundo 2 7 800(2.02.65-Final_A)
Mainetti Chiara Milena 8 6 3000(10.26.03-Final_A)
Maldonado Bernardo Marcelo 2 3 3000(-Final_A)
Mariani Renzo 18 8 200(22.78-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), 60(07.36-Serie_1), 60(-Final_A)
Martinefsky Juana 21 2 400(63.53-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A)
Martinez Noelia 20 1 200(24.83-Final_A), 400(58.07-Final_A)
Matranca Pablo 25 2 3000(10.00.55-Final_A)
Mena, Bruno 5 3 Alto(1.56-Final_A)
Mendez Martin 17 09 3000(-Final_A)
Molina Marcos Julian 11 5 3000(08.32.03-Final_A)
Montenegro Nahiara 12 10 Largo(4.16-Final_A)
Montiel Belmonte Javier Hernan 24 6 1500(-Final_A)
Moriones Tomas 29 1 3000(08.55.00-Final_A)
Moyano Maximo Santiago 18 9 3000(10.01.78-Final_A)
Muñoz Uriel Rodrigo 23 7 1500(4.04.46-Final_A), 800(1.55.99-Final_A)
Nieto Joaquin Ezequiel 6 10 3000(10.06.08-Final_A)
Novelli Francesca 9 4 400(72.17-Final_A), 60 C/V(11.89-Final_A)
Obregon Isaac Yair 30 6 200(24.03-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), 60(07.59-Serie_1), 60(-Serie_3), 60(-Final_A)
OLARTICOCHEA HECTOR FABRICIO 5 9 3000(10.06.50-Final_A)
Oliva Lucio 7 6 800(1.58.79-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A)
Oneto Fiona 5 2 Martillo(34.29-Final_A)
Palet Mora 14 12 200(31.56-Final_A), 400(69.87-Final_A)
Paris Leandro Ismael 16 2 800(1.50.73-Final_A)
Peñalva Rodrigo Daniel 20 6 800(2.03.49-Final_A)
Pereyra Eduardo 3 1 200(22.56-Final_A), 60(07.27-Serie_1), 60(-Final_A)
PEREZ DIAZ IGNACIO 16 12 3000(09.52.95-Final_A)
Perez Lazarte Leandro Leonel 14 1 800(1.58.21-Final_A)
Perez Sofia 29 3 3000(13.02.20-Final_A)
Pey Alvarez Agustin Silverio 18 9 400(55.47-Final_A), 60(07.53-Serie_3), 60(-Final_A)
Pezzali Sebastian 14 6 400(56.96-Final_A), 800(2.13.07-Final_A)
Pica Florencia 7 12 1500(5.05.71-Final_A)
Pinti Agustin Nahuel 20 6 200(-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), 60(07.06-Serie_1), 60(-Final_A)
Poblete Antonio Jesus 8 2 3000(-Final_A)
Raggio Doumic Constanza 28 9 Largo(-Final_A)
Redolatti Emilia 23 3 Martillo(44.30-Final_A)
Rios Mauricio 6 2 3000(10.26.20-Final_A)
Ripamonti Francisco 2 12 400(50.80-Final_A)
Robles Mariela 8 5 200(29.29-Final_A), 60(08.73-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Agustin 20 4 3000(09.54.32-Final_A)
Rodriguez Maria Belen 7 11 400(60.92-Final_A)
Rodriguez Medina Brisa 1 2 3000(11.02.65-Final_A)
Rojas Landaburu Manuel 2 5 3000(09.09.22-Final_A)
Romero Mariano 24 11 3000(10.37.29-Final_A)
Romero Nicolas Agustin 6 10 800(2.05.09-Final_A)
Rossio Catalina 4 2 800(-Final_A)
Sallago Jose Ignacio 24 3 3000(-Final_A)
Santanna German Edgardo 13 12 3000(10.10.49-Final_A)
Sapia Florencia Agustina 19 9 3000(-Final_A)
Seoane Bautista 3 10 200(24.38-Final_A), 60(-Final_A), 60(07.54-Serie_3)
Simoiz Pamela Stefania 20 2 3000(-Final_A)
Soler Federico 22 1 Martillo(-Final_A)
Sosa Luciano Nicolas 30 11 3000(08.45.98-Final_A)
Sposato Nicolas Ariel 16 1 200(24.18-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), 60(07.52-Serie_2), 60(-Final_A)
Suetta Pablo Esteban 14 5 200(22.69-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), 60(07.31-Serie_1), 60(-Final_A)
Tessaro Marcos 3 1 200(31.10-Final_A)
Tivani Kevin Nahuel 22 11 1500(4.22.08-Final_A)
Tonel Iara Tatiana 28 2 400(61.97-Final_A), 60 C/V(10.97-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(-Final_A)
TORRES FRANCO SEBASTIAN 21 8 3000(-Final_A)
Urrutia Juan Manuel 31 3 3000(08.40.28-Final_A)
Vega German 4 1 3000(08.32.51-Final_A)
Vergara De La O Tomas Nahuel 11 10 Bala(10.42-Final_A)
Villa Francisco Ignacio 6 2 1500(4.31.44-Final_A)
Villalba Lucia 19 7 3000(11.16.22-Final_A)
Vouilloz Lautaro 8 3 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(61.73-Final_A)
Walker Javier 31 8 1500(-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A)
Zabala Jose 5 2 3000(08.04.9-Final_A)
Zaragoza Federico Ayrton 18 5 3000(-Final_A)
Zarate Morena 19 4 200(26.56-Final_A), 60(08.10-Final_A)
Zuffo Fiorella Sabina 6 5 800(2.27.92-Final_A)