Atletas de CHI

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Alcaino Gonzalez Osvaldo 13 2 Bala(12.39-Final_A), Disco(34.18-Final_A)
Amanda Wilhelmy Vergara 12 5 Bala(10.23-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Andrades Romero Camilo 5 9 Bala(11.75-Final_A), Disco(24.65-Final_A)
Antonia Fernandez Honorato 13 9 100(12.54-Serie_1), 100(12.79-Final_A), 200(25.90-Serie_2), 200(25.85-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.68-Final_A)
Aravena Catil Benjamin 19 8 100(10.56-Serie_1), 100(10.94-Final_A), 200(21.49-Final_A), 200(21.81-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(43.48-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.27.64-Final_A)
Arredondo Sebastian 14 4 200(24.09-Serie_1), 400(53.43-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.50-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.32.78-Final_A)
Arriagada Campos Luciano 31 3 1500(4.09.77-Final_A), 800(1.56.16-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.27.64-Final_A)
Arriagada Elizabeth 11 1 400(01.00.29-Final_A), 400 C/V(67.92-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.60-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.07.47-Final_A)
Avendaño Roblero Oscar Javier 30 12 Bala(13.43-Final_A)
Avendaño Santiago 17 9 100(10.81-Serie_1), 100(11.41-Final_A), 200(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(44.50-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.32.78-Final_A)
Barra Daniela 23 6 400(-Final_A)
Becerra Rodriguez Guillermo 3 9 Largo(6.87-Final_A)
Bobadilla Caceres Joaquin 29 7 1500(4.56.38-Final_A), 5000(17.07.76-Final_A)
Bobadilla Renata 27 9 1500(5.55.49-Final_A), 800(2.46.00-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.25.03-Final_A)
Bravo Sebastian 14 11 1500(-Final_A), 800(2.01.59-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.32.78-Final_A)
Cancino Fuentes Emilia 5 3 1500(6.01.09-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.26.29-Final_A)
Carcamo Barrientos Catalina 4 8 Posta 4x100(50.69-Final_A), Alto(1.66-Final_A), Triple(11.03-Final_A)
Carcamo Barrientos Francisca 31 7 Largo(4.31-Final_A), Triple(09.75-Final_A)
Carolina Sandoval Montero 27 11 400(01.04.22-Final_A), Jabalina(27.61-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.68-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.12.97-Final_A)
Castillo Sepulveda Carla 1 10 Bala(07.33-Final_A), Disco(21.68-Final_A)
Catalina Gallegos 19 5 100(13.29-Serie_2), 200(-Serie_1), 100 C/V(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.68-Final_A)
Charún Alarcón Rafael 20 5 Alto(1.80-Final_A)
Contreras Gutierrez Felipe 2 4 Alto(1.86-Final_A), Triple(11.89-Final_A)
Contreras Valentina 13 11 400(00.59.68-Final_A), 400 C/V(67.33-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.25.03-Final_A)
Diaz Antonia 5 1 Posta 4x100(51.75-Final_A), Largo(4.24-Final_A)
Donoso Julia 7 8 100(13.78-Serie_1), 200(28.00-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(51.75-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.25.03-Final_A)
Duarte Martina 29 6 Triple(09.83-Final_A)
Felipe Antonio De La Maza Soto 29 1 Bala(13.97-Final_A), Disco(45.59-Final_A)
Fernandez Duarte Jose 21 11 100(10.99-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(43.48-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.27.64-Final_A)
Fernando Andres Fritz Berrios 14 10 1500(4.14.07-Final_A), 800(2.03.57-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.62-Final_A)
Gaete Jose 8 1 Bala(11.83-Final_A), Jabalina(45.85-Final_A), 110 C/V(18.56-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.50-Final_A)
Garcia Villalobos Sofia 16 10 1500(5.30.65-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.26.29-Final_A)
Gastón González Moya 2 3 1500(4.14.10-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Goio Jose 25 10 110 C/V(-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.21-Serie_2), 400 C/V(61.06-Final_A)
Gonzalez Javiera 24 8 Posta 4x100(51.75-Final_A), Largo(4.65-Final_A)
Gutierrez Gutierrez Benjamin 25 5 Largo(5.71-Final_A), Triple(11.36-Final_A)
Hachim Opazo Pia 21 4 400(01.03.31-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Inostroza Muñoz Benjamin 14 12 110 C/V(15.72-Serie_1), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(43.48-Final_A)
Ituarte Belen 1 11 100(12.36-Serie_2), 100(12.59-Final_A), 200(25.86-Serie_2), 200(25.78-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.60-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.07.47-Final_A)
Jimenez Camila 1 5 Bala(09.04-Final_A), Disco(29.24-Final_A)
Joaquin Daza Herrada 30 10 100(10.56-Serie_2), 100(11.02-Final_A), 200(21.36-Final_A), 200(21.61-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(46.62-Final_A)
Joel Martin Alonso Falcon Acevedo 14 9 1500(4.10.89-Final_A), 800(1.57.28-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.62-Final_A)
Josefa Valdera Ramos 10 2 Triple(10.21-Final_A)
Leal Almao Oswaldo 6 7 Posta 4x400(-Final_A), Largo(6.87-Final_A), Triple(14.49-Final_A)
Lisette Ureta Farias 27 2 1500(4.54.74-Final_A), 800(2.19.91-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.12.97-Final_A)
López Capote Sebastián 14 7 110 C/V(14.91-Serie_2), 110 C/V(15.65-Final_A)
Lucena Michelle 13 5 200(27.12-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), 400(01.01.59-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.60-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.07.47-Final_A)
Machuca Antonela 28 11 1500(5.59.07-Final_A), 5000(23.38.18-Final_A), 800(2.38.55-Final_A)
Maliqueo Tomas 10 6 Alto(1.70-Final_A)
Maria Urenda Howard 10 4 Bala(09.18-Final_A), Disco(23.34-Final_A)
Martin Jose Vial Diaz 27 1 Bala(15.99-Final_A), Disco(38.35-Final_A)
Moya Benjamin 24 4 Disco(-Final_A)
Moya Bustamante Pablo 25 1 110 C/V(16.40-Serie_2), 400 C/V(58.43-Final_A)
Muñoz Camila 3 11 100(13.07-Serie_2), 200(27.38-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(51.75-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.25.03-Final_A)
Nicolas Martin Huerta 18 10 Jabalina(36.76-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.62-Final_A), Alto(1.86-Final_A), Triple(13.59-Final_A)
Olave Ahumada Camila 26 6 100(12.50-Serie_2), 100(12.77-Final_A), 200(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(50.69-Final_A)
Ortiz Vicente 14 8 5000(16.55.42-Final_A)
Parra Lara Cristian 6 9 200(30.94-Serie_1), 400(49.43-Final_A), Posta 4x100(43.48-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.27.64-Final_A)
Peña Jose 17 11 Posta 4x100(44.50-Final_A), Largo(5.99-Final_A), Triple(12.31-Final_A)
Perez Mariela Alejandra 1 3 Bala(13.19-Final_A), Disco(20.50-Final_A)
Perez Noelia-sin Dni- 5 2 Bala(10.89-Final_A), Disco(23.99-Final_A), Jabalina(36.77-Final_A)
Planchet Rossi Froilan 18 1 100(11.14-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(-Final_A), Largo(6.28-Final_A), Triple(14.07-Final_A)
Pradenas Alvarez Martina 15 10 400(01.05.06-Final_A), 800(2.36.82-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.26.29-Final_A)
Ramirez Matias 22 6 5000(-Final_A)
Renata Navarro Caimanque 8 6 400 C/V(83.20-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.68-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.12.97-Final_A)
Renato Augusto Bartet Zulueta 11 6 100(-Serie_1), Jabalina(55.75-Final_A), Largo(5.08-Final_A)
Ruan Caceres Chia 6 9 100 C/V(15.17-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.69-Final_A)
Sahurie Luco Cristóbal 10 1 Alto(1.89-Final_A)
Sepulveda Alarcon Antonia 26 5 Jabalina(32.97-Final_A)
Severino Francisco 8 10 400(53.79-Final_A), 800(2.01.80-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.32.78-Final_A)
Soto Reyes Fernando Javier 21 8 Bala(11.87-Final_A), Disco(43.28-Final_A)
Úbeda Muñoz Matías 7 4 1500(4.17.42-Final_A), 5000(16.13.02-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Valenthina Berrios Gonzalez 23 9 5000(-Final_A)
Valentina Peres Henriquez 4 12 400(01.02.76-Final_A), 800(2.27.34-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.12.97-Final_A)
Valenzuela Aravena Ana 2 12 100(12.85-Serie_1), 200(26.40-Serie_1), 200(26.52-Final_A), Posta 4x100(50.69-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.26.29-Final_A)
Valenzuela Briceño Fernando Javier 28 7 Disco(40.76-Final_A), Jabalina(46.58-Final_A)
Vega Angeles Carolina 1 8 1500(4.57.16-Final_A), 800(2.26.16-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.60-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.07.47-Final_A)
Victoria Basaldua Fuentes 22 9 1500(5.02.08-Final_A), 5000(19.29.96-Final_A)
Vilches Martin 5 7 Bala(09.62-Final_A), Disco(25.39-Final_A), Jabalina(42.50-Final_A)
Villalobos Vasquez Carla 1 12 Bala(11.10-Final_A), Disco(34.88-Final_A)