Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Accentini Brisa 23 11 600(-Final_A), 80(12.13-Final_A), Largo(3.81-Final_A)
Aga Tomas 30 3 5000(-Final_A)
AGUIRRE GUSTAVO ANDRES 4 8 5000(17.31.06-Final_A)
Aldaz Jenaro Gabriel 21 3 Jabalina(51.26-Final_A)
Allegro Germ�n Hugo 27 10 800(2.23.67-Final_A)
Altamirano Andres Pasto 19 6 100(12.10-Final_A), 200(24.08-Final_A)
Alvarez Rubi Omar 6 9 5000(19.36.76-Final_A)
Amaya Agustina Ailen 19 5 600(2.01.87-Final_A), Alto(1.30-Final_A)
AMAYA FRANCISCO LEONEL 3 1 1000(3.26.47-Final_A)
Arismendi Canales María Luz 8 10 Bala(-Final_A)
Arrozeres Alexis 11 7 800(2.02.74-Final_A)
Bagaloni Lucia 22 2 5000(20.10.32-Final_A)
Bengochea Navarro Joaquin 7 8 600(1.58.84-Final_A), 80(12.82-Final_A)
Benitez Tomas 18 3 5000(17.27.24-Final_A)
Bibbo Erica Leandra 12 1 5000(20.05.97-Final_A)
Borelli Florencia 30 10 1000(-Final_A), 5000(16.45.91-Final_A)
Borelli Mariana 30 10 1000(2.43.61-Final_A)
CAÑETE AINARA MARICEL 14 6 1000(3.57.58-Final_A)
Canales Franco 17 6 5000(-Final_A)
Cantarella Julian 2 10 600(1.34.87-Final_A)
Casco Tournaud Florencia 2 11 Jabalina(19.82-Final_A), Alto(1.25-Final_A)
Cesar Valentin Uriel 15 2 800(1.57.21-Final_A)
Cilenetti Camila Agostina 21 5 600(-Final_A)
Cinalli Agostina 28 3 600(1.54.88-Final_A)
Costela Ana 19 8 600(1.59.67-Final_A), 80(12.58-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Cruz Gimenez Lara 24 9 Largo(3.94-Final_A)
Dartayeta Ignacio 15 8 80(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Dellasavina Maximiliano 25 8 5000(16.32.89-Final_A)
Dianes Nair Gisele 23 3 5000(-Final_A)
Diaz Lucas Ezequiel 3 4 800(1.59.10-Final_A)
Doblas Maria Andrea 1 4 5000(-Final_A)
Emma Dieguez 15 8 1000(-Final_A), 50(09.05-Final_A), Largo(3.87-Final_A)
ETCHEBARNE PABLO ALBERTO 29 11 5000(-Final_A)
Farias Ana 4 6 100(13.14-Final_A), 200(27.17-Final_A)
Fernandez Allegue Daniela Beatriz 12 8 600(2.00.86-Final_A)
FERNANDEZ DANTE FACUNDO 18 5 5000(17.35.10-Final_A)
Fernandez Kevin Danilo 15 1 600(1.37.10-Final_A)
Fernandez Melina Ailen 1 11 200(29.81-Final_A), Largo(4.52-Final_A)
Filomena Dulce Lucia 16 7 600(1.59.57-Final_A), 80(12.15-Final_A)
Galdeano Hugo Roberto 15 3 5000(17.19.09-Final_A)
Gancedo Dardo Josue 5 10 800(2.03.58-Final_A)
Gimenez Cintia Romina 27 6 5000(20.30.61-Final_A)
Gimenez Pilar 12 9 800(2.45.55-Final_A)
Gimenez Silvana Gabriela 2 5 5000(-Final_A)
Godoy Juan Luciano 25 2 100(12.11-Final_A), 200(24.25-Final_A)
Gomez Beazley Segundo Maria 11 10 80(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Hernan 19 10 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Herrero Agustin Ismael 1 12 600(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Maimara Mailen 19 6 100(14.34-Final_A), 200(28.84-Final_A)
Gonzalez Marina Haydee 27 1 800(-Final_A)
Gorostegui Oriana 16 9 5000(23.30.76-Final_A)
Guariste De Belaustegui Mara 12 12 80(12.19-Final_A)
Guerrero Leonardo 24 7 5000(16.29.75-Final_A)
Henriquez Santiago 29 12 800(2.02.14-Final_A)
Holgado Indiana 9 10 Bala(08.97-Final_A), Jabalina(26.20-Final_A)
Humberto Santiago 11 6 800(2.00.96-Final_A)
Ialonardi Albertina 11 7 600(-Final_A)
Iglesias Sebastian Tobias 18 3 1000(-Final_A), 50(07.69-Final_A), Largo(3.86-Final_A)
JIMENEZ AMBROSIO MARTINA 26 12 600(2.02.17-Final_A)
Juan Manuel Arregui Chavchik 20 12 100(-Final_A), 200(23.20-Final_A)
Juana Zuberbuhler 20 10 600(1.39.84-Final_A)
Juarez Jorge Luis 22 6 5000(-Final_A)
Kelly Tomás 21 8 800(1.56.93-Final_A)
Lagar Geraldina 24 1 600(2.07.75-Final_A), 80(11.64-Final_A), Largo(4.23-Final_A)
Laino Luca 13 4 600(1.40.08-Final_A)
Laino Sebastian 22 3 5000(16.28.82-Final_A)
Lalanne Leonel 6 5 800(1.59.47-Final_A)
Lautaro Ernesto Accentini 28 10 1000(4.07.35-Final_A), 50(08.27-Final_A), Largo(3.29-Final_A)
Ledesma Lautaro 26 3 800(2.04.60-Final_A)
LEDESMA VICTOR MANUEL 23 1 5000(16.58.66-Final_A)
Lescano Shalom Eunice 15 1 5000(19.18.40-Final_A)
Levaggi Micaela 12 8 1000(-Final_A), 5000(16.48.67-Final_A)
LIBRETTI FABIAN OSCAR 4 4 800(2.17.88-Final_A)
Lopez Nayla 7 1 Alto(-Final_A)
Luque Agustin 16 10 600(-Final_A)
Maldonado Sofia 12 1 600(2.03.72-Final_A), 80(12.47-Final_A), Largo(3.75-Final_A)
Martinez Alma 8 4 5000(20.30.52-Final_A)
Massara Juan Fermin 23 3 Alto(-Final_A)
Mateo Gabriel Accentini 16 3 600(1.50.84-Final_A), 80(10.34-Final_A), Largo(4.42-Final_A)
Mateo Nicolas Cuevas Medina 10 3 Bala(08.85-Final_A)
Medina Matias Emanuel 23 4 5000(19.23.04-Final_A)
Mendez Emir 21 6 5000(17.21.68-Final_A)
Moriones Tomas 29 1 5000(-Final_A)
Navas Dario Sebastiian 5 6 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Nicolas D Annunzio 15 11 800(2.01.33-Final_A)
OJER HORACIO ALBERTO 2 11 5000(20.28.49-Final_A)
Oliva Lucio 7 6 800(-Final_A)
Onzari Vanesa Elizabeth 1 11 Garrocha(2.60-Final_A)
Palet Mora 14 12 100(14.92-Final_A), 200(30.54-Final_A)
PALOMINO BRIAN SAUL 17 9 5000(16.30.56-Final_A)
Paredes Dario Gabriel 26 12 5000(-Final_A)
Peñalva Rodrigo Daniel 20 6 800(2.03.87-Final_A)
PEDRAZA ACEVEDO MATEO 14 9 600(-Final_A)
Peppe Valentino 10 4 100(-Final_A)
Perez Francisco 8 11 600(1.56.70-Final_A)
Perez Lazarte Leandro Leonel 14 1 800(1.52.63-Final_A)
Perez Sofia 29 3 800(2.52.05-Final_A)
Pica Florencia 7 12 5000(19.49.09-Final_A)
PINATTI JOAQUIN 9 12 800(-Final_A)
Pinoni Roman 1 7 1000(-Final_A), 50(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Poli Virginia Gabriela 23 8 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Quinteros Camilo Ignacio 27 1 800(2.14.83-Final_A)
Ramirez Sofia Martina 11 7 Jabalina(21.52-Final_A)
Rana Juan Ignacio 8 7 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Recalde Mariano 13 5 800(2.12.49-Final_A)
Reddy Francisco 22 12 5000(16.53.38-Final_A)
Reynoso Julian 7 6 5000(-Final_A)
Reynoso Martin 11 6 5000(-Final_A)
Ripamonti Francisco 2 12 800(-Final_A)
Robles Mariela 8 5 100(14.01-Final_A), 200(28.22-Final_A)
Rodriguez Agustin 20 4 5000(17.52.69-Final_A)
Rodriguez Medina Brisa 1 2 600(1.48.91-Final_A)
Rojas Landaburu Manuel 2 5 800(2.09.07-Final_A)
Rosas Milagros 8 9 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(43.98-Final_A)
Sánchez Li Rosi Sabrina Elizabeth 30 8 5000(-Final_A)
Saltape Luciano 7 8 Alto(1.70-Final_A)
Salvador Rivera 30 11 1000(-Final_A), 50(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
SANTIBAÑEZ FEDERICO EMMANUEL 13 6 5000(16.32.12-Final_A)
Santos Carlos Abel 28 3 5000(23.42.19-Final_A)
Santos Manuel 30 8 5000(-Final_A)
Sardon Felicitas 16 2 600(1.55.48-Final_A)
Segovia De Castro Jonathan Ezequiel 11 8 800(-Final_A)
Sferra Ezequiel 13 5 100(-Final_A), Largo(7.39-Final_A)
Silva Iara 30 3 Bala(-Final_A)
Silva Valentina 26 11 600(1.53.19-Final_A), 80(-Final_A)
Simoiz Pamela Stefania 20 2 5000(20.41.91-Final_A)
Sobarzo Amadeo 30 8 100(12.35-Final_A), 200(24.25-Final_A)
Soler Federico 22 1 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(35.89-Final_A)
Sosa Agustin 9 9 100(11.47-Final_A), 200(22.96-Final_A)
SUAREZ CONSTANZA 14 4 80(12.24-Final_A)
Vergara De La O Tomas Nahuel 11 10 Bala(09.98-Final_A)
VIDELA SERGIO CARLOS 21 11 5000(16.25.02-Final_A)
Vouilloz Lautaro 8 3 Bala(12.68-Final_A)
Walker Javier 31 8 5000(19.02.76-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Yepes Jesus Abel 22 7 5000(-Final_A)
Zuffo Fiorella Sabina 6 5 800(2.27.56-Final_A)