Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
ACUÑA ELUNEY 30 12 1500(5.59.42-Final_A), 400(01.16.92-Final_A)
Acuña Julian Isaias 10 11 1500(-Final_A), 400(56.40-Final_A), Jabalina(30.86-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(10.57.24-Final_A)
Acuña Kevin Daniel Alejandro 14 3 1 Milla(5.00.99-Final_A), 300(40.97-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(10.28.58-Final_A)
Aedo Lucia 23 3 300(51.42-Final_A)
Alba Juanita 08 06 Disco(13.89-Final_A)
Albano Juana 18 9 Largo(3.88-Final_A)
Alejandro Hector Agustin 4 8 2000(07.02.69-Final_A)
ALLAMILLA JAZMIN 12 8 Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(19.06-Final_A)
ALMADA DONATI TOMAS 24 1 Bala(-Final_A), 110 C/V(23.75-Final_A), Alto(1.56-Final_A)
Alocilla Karen 17 9 150(-Final_A), Bala(05.91-Final_A)
Alocilla Lujan 24 8 Bala(04.53-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
ARAVENA XIOMARA 23 9 300(49.20-Final_A)
ARENA SOFIA 15 9 1200(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 3-Triathlon
ARJONA ALMADA FRANCO 3 1 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Armelaa Franco 1 3 1 Milla(5.06.00-Final_A)
Arrigoni Milagros 18 7 100(14.65-Final_A), Largo(4.40-Final_A), Triple(09.82-Final_A)
Baigorria Giuliana Alejandra 4 2 Bala(09.42-Final_A), Martillo(53.19-Final_A)
Barszczuk Maria Florencia 20 4 150(-Final_A), 300(49.28-Final_A), Bala(05.09-Final_A)
Bastias Gabriel 25 2 100(12.49-Final_A), 400(56.49-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
BETANCUR BRAIAN 25 3 1200(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 3-Triathlon
BIDIUK Joel 18 3 150(-Final_A), 300(36.92-Final_A)
BILIANSKY Maximo 13 2 1200(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 3-Triathlon
Bogarin Celina Rocio 18 11 200(-Final_A)
Boiocchi Bruno 5 12 Bala(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 1-Triathlon, 2-Triathlon
Borsetta Leticia 8 1 800(-Final_A)
Bravo Maria Ines 6 2 100(12.75-Final_A), 400(58.50-Final_A)
Brzozowski Agustin 24 9 1500(-Final_A), Bala(07.71-Final_A), Largo(3.96-Final_A)
Buzelli Tiziano 25 4 300(46.27-Final_A), 110 C/V(26.42-Final_A), Alto(0.00-Final_A)
Caceres Zahiara 24 8 100(13.29-Final_A), 1500(6.56.58-Final_A), Largo(4.42-Final_A)
Cagiano Maximo 18 9 100(12.34-Final_A), 200(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Calvo Chiara 9 2 2000(08.23.48-Final_A), 300(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Calvo Eric Benjamin 16 6 2000(06.35.64-Final_A), 300(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Calvo Francisco Ezequiel 7 5 150(-Final_A), 300(39.45-Final_A)
Calvo Yazmin 9 2 2000(08.36.41-Final_A), 300(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Capra Julita 3 8 80(14.62-Final_A)
Cardenas Lorenzo 10 6 1200(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 2-Triathlon, 3-Triathlon
Carmona Axel Nahuel 16 5 Disco(29.73-Final_A), Jabalina(22.87-Final_A)
Castillo Gabriel Ismael 26 4 100(12.25-Final_A), 200(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Castillo Mateo 11 12 1500(-Final_A)
CASTRO ENZO MIGUEL 27 6 Bala(-Final_A)
CATALAN FERNANDA 1 1 1500(7.16.43-Final_A)
Ceballos Gonzalo Fabian 24 3 Bala(11.08-Final_A)
Cerda Juan Bautista 29 9 1200(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), 3-Triathlon, 5-Triathlon
Chiriotti Maria Soledad 30 03 Triple(-Final_A)
Chiste Maximo 30 12 100(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A)
COLIPAN QUEVEDO MAIA 21 12 2000(08.33.85-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Contrera Martin 8 10 1200(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 3-Triathlon
Cornejo Nahuel 10 1 800(-Final_A), 110 C/V(22.84-Final_A)
Corva Ariadna 16 2 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Cruz Paula Araceli 24 1 Disco(-Final_A), Disco(18.90-Final_A)
Cruz Rodrigo 26 6 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(31.45-Final_A), Jabalina(22.86-Final_A)
CUPPI LARA 13 4 1200(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 3-Triathlon
Curilao Laura 14 4 1 Milla(-Final_A), 300(-Final_A)
Curin Abril 23 10 100(-Final_A), Largo(4.21-Final_A)
Curto Milagros 21 12 Largo(-Final_A)
De La Cruz Lorenzo 22 9 Largo(5.10-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
De La Vega Facundo 9 7 100(12.80-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(28.56-Final_A)
Deloover Alejandro 22 6 Bala(-Final_A), Largo(4.17-Final_A)
DIAZ Milagros Maria 20 12 100(-Final_A), 400(01.04.94-Final_A)
Doskoch Juliana 1 10 Bala(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Elorga Morena Valentina 16 5 100(-Final_A), 100 C/V(-Final_A)
ENRIQUEZ MARIA VICTORIA 10 3 200(-Final_A)
ENRIQUEZ PRISCILA 27 7 Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 2-Triathlon
ERVIN ANDRES 8 3 Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
ESCALONA VALENTINA 8 2 1200(-Final_A), 80(13.38-Final_A), 80(13.38-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), 3-Triathlon(0242), 5-Triathlon(0242)
Escobar 20 2 1 Milla(5.01.52-Final_A)
Escudero Martina Daniela 6 12 150(-Final_A), 300(41.75-Final_A), Bala(05.42-Final_A)
Favre Juan Cruz 11 6 Bala(06.98-Final_A)
Felipe Valot Cremades 4 9 Largo(5.62-Final_A), Triple(12.11-Final_A)
FERNANDEZ JOSEFINA 15 10 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A), Largo(3.97-Final_A)
Figueroa Maximiliano 8 1 Bala(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Figueroa Nahiara 27 6 Largo(3.47-Final_A)
Flor Julie 20 5 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A), 300(44.77-Final_A)
Fuentes Sahid 30 3 2000(07.17.61-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Fuentes Sol Catherina 29 3 1500(-Final_A), 400(99.99-Final_A)
Gacetua Martina 11 11 100(14.78-Final_A), Largo(3.58-Final_A)
Galian Lorger Thiago Milo 17 1 2000(-Final_A), 400(57.42-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Gallardo Lautaro Gabriel 7 11 Bala(10.36-Final_A), Martillo(36.14-Final_A)
Gallina Fabian Xuan 7 5 150(-Final_A), Bala(08.95-Final_A), Triple(13.11-Final_A)
Gambande Bettiana 19 9 Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
GARCIA CANDELA 23 12 300(-Final_A)
Gianfredo Romeo 16 11 1200(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), 3-Triathlon, 5-Triathlon
Ginovesi Lia 22 1 80(12.66-Final_A)
Gomez Sebastian 11 6 1 Milla(5.34.06-Final_A)
Guillermo Luciana Carolina 2 4 100(14.40-Final_A), Largo(4.16-Final_A)
Hermosilla Martina 4 11 100(-Final_A), 100 C/V(-Final_A)
Hinzt Delfina 24 2 80(-Final_A), 80(12.69-Final_A)
Hugon Marcos 6 2 100(12.81-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Irrazalde Josefina 7 10 1200(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
ITURRA NAZARENO 7 3 2000(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Jaures Juan 5 8 100(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Jimenez Pedro 2 9 2000(07.35.32-Final_A)
Jimenez Sebastian 11 6 150(-Final_A)
Jofre Delfina 15 11 80(-Final_A), 80(13.44-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
KLIMBERG Vera Luana 4 6 400(01.11.38-Final_A)
LAGOS LAUTARO 7 12 100(14.39-Final_A), Largo(3.84-Final_A)
Lahetjuzan Alfredo Leoenel 26 3 1 Milla(5.12.41-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Langellotti Cristian Emiliano 30 12 100(12.50-Final_A), 400(01.01.66-Final_A), Largo(4.63-Final_A)
Lara Thomas 21 7 Bala(08.07-Final_A)
Lasfille Azul 9 3 1200(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), 80(13.38-Final_A)
Lastra Nazareno 30 7 1200(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 3-Triathlon
Laurin Micaela 4 3 200(-Final_A), Largo(3.67-Final_A)
Lefian Bruno Alberto 13 10 1500(-Final_A)
Leiva Cristian Isaac 24 7 1200(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 3-Triathlon
Leiva Juan 16 8 100(13.14-Final_A), 400(01.03.07-Final_A)
Leon Agustina 26 12 100(-Final_A)
Leon Rosario 4 8 100(13.87-Final_A), 400(99.99-Final_A), Largo(2.89-Final_A)
LIMA RIOS SHEILA AYELEN 25 3 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(16.62-Final_A)
Lionetto Josefina 30 1 Alto(1.40-Final_A)
Litterini Julieta 24 09 100(14.19-Final_A), 100 C/V(19.06-Final_A)
Lobos Jesus 31 3 Bala(06.78-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A), Martillo(20.55-Final_A)
Lohrengel Julieta Nicole 5 5 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Loncoman Julio 5 9 1 Milla(5.18.30-Final_A)
Lopez Omarzabal Constanza 3 10 100(14.62-Final_A), 100(-Final_A)
Luengo Florencia 15 7 2000(-Final_A)
MALIQUEO MARTA 25 11 150(-Final_A)
Mariani Helena 13 5 Bala(-Final_A)
MARIFIL ALDANA YOLANDA 9 9 2000(-Final_A)
Markic German 15 2 150(-Final_A), 300(-Final_A)
Marquez Santiago 1 3 1200(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 3-Triathlon
MARQUEZ Tomas Enrique 16 4 1500(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A)
MARTIN AZA Morela 16 1 100 C/V(17.65-Final_A), Alto(1.40-Final_A), Largo(4.48-Final_A), Triple(09.98-Final_A)
Martinez Cristian 24 5 1 Milla(5.03.29-Final_A)
Mellado Anabella 4 2 Bala(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 1-Triathlon, 2-Triathlon
MENDOZA EMANUEL 28 6 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Millanao Milagros 10 4 300(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
MINCHEFF GHIRON RENATA 17 7 100(-Final_A), Largo(3.58-Final_A)
Molina Angeles Rocio 9 2 1500(5.53.82-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Molina Carla 10 3 1500(5.49.71-Final_A)
Molina Valls Juana 21 10 Bala(-Final_A), 100 C/V(21.49-Final_A), Alto(0.00-Final_A)
Mon Julia 23 6 400(99.99-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
MONTIEL Isaac 23 9 150(-Final_A), 300(37.71-Final_A)
Mora Melisa 7 5 150(-Final_A), 300(43.53-Final_A), Bala(06.77-Final_A)
Morales Amancay 28 5 1200(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 2-Triathlon, 3-Triathlon
Moreno Kiara 3 7 100 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Mujica Rojas Junior 15 10 100(-Final_A), Jabalina(33.44-Final_A), Largo(4.74-Final_A)
MUÑOZ LEONEL 3 3 2000(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Muñoz Lourdes 27 1 300(47.61-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
ÑANCO TOLEDO LUCAS 12 9 300(44.74-Final_A)
Nebli Sebastian 1 3 Jabalina(26.30-Final_A), Triple(11.53-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Nicoluk Sophia 2 10 Disco(23.17-Final_A), Largo(3.32-Final_A)
Odunze Princewill Uzoma 14 8 100(11.27-Final_A), 200(-Final_A), 300(36.31-Final_A)
Olave Abril Alejandra 20 1 100(-Final_A)
Ortega Vazquez Brisa Daiana 4 12 Bala(06.65-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Ose Alejandro 17 2 Bala(11.77-Final_A)
Palavecino Juan Cruz 2 1 Bala(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Parada Yamil 28 4 100(13.36-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Payllalef Federico Marcelo 26 7 150(-Final_A)
Peralta Britez Silver Gustavo 26 8 Bala(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Perez Caceres Ara Candela 10 9 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(26.34-Final_A)
Pianciola Ammann Fausto 3 6 2000(07.01.39-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Pichipil Marcelo 5 9 Triple(13.66-Final_A)
PINO ALBA JUANITA 8 6 Martillo(20.59-Final_A)
Portiño Lucas 12 12 300(45.52-Final_A)
Potrullo Julian 7 4 150(-Final_A), 300(42.97-Final_A)
Pozzi Santiago Martin 15 6 800(-Final_A)
Quezada Victoria Florencia 12 8 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Quiroga Jazmin 13 1 Jabalina(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Bas Luna 19 8 100(13.49-Final_A), 400(01.08.00-Final_A), Largo(3.21-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Lucrecia 7 7 100(16.26-Final_A), 100 C/V(21.98-Final_A), Largo(3.70-Final_A)
Roman Ian 23 11 100(12.60-Final_A), Alto(1.40-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Roque Carlos Andres 4 1 100(12.46-Final_A), 400(-Final_A)
RUBILAR KATHERINE 11 8 1200(-Final_A), 80(11.67-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 3-Triathlon(0371)
Ruiz Antonio 13 9 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
RUIZ JOAQUIN 18 4 100(12.23-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Runno Molina Benjamin Ezequiel 28 11 Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Saez Ismael Luis Ignacio 2 9 100(13.59-Final_A), 100(-Final_A)
Salazar Agustina Anabella 16 6 100(12.88-Final_A), 400(58.56-Final_A), Bala(06.80-Final_A), Largo(3.92-Final_A)
Salvucci Camila 12 12 100(13.11-Final_A), Largo(4.69-Final_A), Triple(10.81-Final_A)
Sambueza Paula Alma 11 7 Bala(-Final_A), 100 C/V(21.72-Final_A), Alto(1.24-Final_A)
Sanchez Faria Ludmila Abigail 3 12 100(-Final_A), Largo(4.31-Final_A)
Sanchez Ferreyra Luana Diamela 7 12 800(-Final_A), Largo(4.03-Final_A)
Sanchez Valentin 28 1 2000(07.27.66-Final_A)
Schenkel Chauvie 20 1 110 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Seage Elias Ariel 28 10 400(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Seguel Guadalupe 28 12 80(14.35-Final_A)
SEGURA NAZARENO 19 7 150(-Final_A), 300(37.23-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A)
Serrano Ferreyra Juan Bautista 9 9 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(29.81-Final_A)
Silman Leandro 9 11 200(-Final_A), 300(42.22-Final_A), Martillo(16.90-Final_A)
Soazo Lucas 29 1 150(-Final_A), 300(43.91-Final_A), Bala(06.63-Final_A)
Solis Thiago 2 3 Bala(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Sosa Ramiro 24 1 300(42.01-Final_A), Jabalina(20.68-Final_A)
Soto Jara Dante Matías 20 6 1 Milla(4.42.45-Final_A), 150(-Final_A), 300(38.19-Final_A)
Stanganelli Matias 2 9 150(-Final_A), 300(-Final_A)
Tejeda Schiavoni Federico Andrés 13 6 2000(06.55.55-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Tinello Abril 11 12 Bala(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), 1-Triathlon, 2-Triathlon
TOLAR ROCIO MORENA 4 2 200(-Final_A), Largo(3.54-Final_A)
TOLAY CARLOS 8 5 1 Milla(6.00.47-Final_A), 300(49.19-Final_A), Bala(06.89-Final_A)
Tolay Joaquin Emiliano 13 3 300(38.83-Final_A)
Toledo Ulises Nahuel 10 2 1 Milla(4.40.25-Final_A), 300(-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(09.51.47-Final_A)
Tomas Reyes 6 10 100(13.13-Final_A), 110 C/V(18.24-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Tomas Serpa 11 1 Bala(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Torrejon Emanuel Santiago Ezequiel 23 1 1500(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A)
Torrez Juan Francisco 22 4 Largo(4.48-Final_A), Triple(09.96-Final_A)
TRAUT CARLA 12 6 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Trecanao Brisa 14 12 200(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Tripailao Figueroa Facundo 15 6 1500(-Final_A)
Troncoso Valentina 6 2 Bala(07.32-Final_A)
Vazquez Martin 19 5 1 Milla(-Final_A), 300(-Final_A)
Vido Juan Francisco 17 10 100(12.66-Final_A), Largo(4.11-Final_A)
Vigore Pereyra Maximo Tomas 27 2 1500(-Final_A), 1500(-Final_A)
Villaba Julieta 10 9 200(-Final_A), 300(50.63-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
VILLABLANCA SOFIA 7 8 300(-Final_A)
Villablanca Valentina 11 12 Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(24.35-Final_A)
VILLAFAÑE GAEL 9 7 110 C/V(20.25-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Villalba Camila 4 1 100(13.70-Final_A), Bala(06.38-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.78-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Villegas Salinas Emmanuel Patricio 10 2 100(12.20-Final_A), 400(55.10-Final_A)
yañez Carlos 6 2 400(-Final_A)
Ybañez Kaylee 18 6 Alto(1.35-Final_A), Largo(4.31-Final_A)
Zaccara Gael 12 11 100(-Final_A)
Zaccara Juliana 12 12 200(-Final_A), Martillo(17.41-Final_A)
Zaccara Mirko 8 4 300(40.67-Final_A)
Zapata Elias Omar 9 10 Bala(10.52-Final_A)
Zucchi Bonnet Francisca 14 9 400(99.99-Final_A), Largo(3.84-Final_A)
Zucchi Manuela 18 2 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Zuñiga Irina Jazmin 9 12 800(-Final_A), Largo(0.000-Final_A)
Zuñiga Luisana Jazmin 9 12 2000(-Final_A), 100 C/V(20.91-Final_A)
Zuñiga Mia 25 4 1200(-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A)
Zuñiga Violeta 21 2 1500(6.23.06-Final_A)
Zunino Rubi 30 7 80(12.00-Final_A)