Atletas de URU

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Acordagoitia Martin 26 3 Posta 4x400(-Final_A), Posta 4x800(9.31.84-Final_A)
Acuña Michael 12 1 Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Aguirrezabal Josefina 5 6 Posta 4x100(55.37-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.47.86-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.34.48-Final_A)
Almanso Ismael 17 4 Posta 4x100(45.72-Final_A)
Alves Jose 11 3 Posta 4x800(9.53.41-Final_A)
Alzugaray Micaela 13 2 200(28.17-Final_A), 800(2.49.38-Final_A), Bala(08.31-Final_A), Jabalina(26.19-Final_A), 100 C/V(17.14-Final_A), Alto(1.37-Final_A), Largo(5.08-Final_A), Heptathlon(3554)
Ameijenda Lucia 11 2 Posta 4x100(52.66-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.34.34-Final_A)
Andrada Alejandro 22 12 Posta 4x100(64.12-Final_A), Posta 4x400(5.13.73-Final_A)
Andrada Giovanni 20 11 100(13.08-Final_A), 1500(5.37.54-Final_A), 400(63.89-Final_A), Bala(09.05-Final_A), Disco(27.26-Final_A), Jabalina(36.12-Final_A), 110 C/V(23.65-Final_A), Alto(1.47-Final_A), Garrocha(2.20-Final_A), Largo(4.79-Final_A), Decathlon(3341)
Andrade Diego 17 2 Posta 4x100(45.72-Final_A)
Andrade Nahuel 3 10 Posta 4x400(3.46.03-Final_A), Posta 4x800(-Final_A)
Antunez Valentin 22 4 100(12.32-Final_A)
Avcharian Roberto 29 10 Posta 4x100(45.56-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.51.59-Final_A)
Bagnasco Camila 25 10 Posta 4x100(54.79-Final_A), Posta 4x800(-Final_A)
Benavente Alexis 30 9 Posta 4x100(51.12-Final_A), Posta 4x800(9.53.41-Final_A)
Bergara Bettina 18 04 Posta 4x100(58.22-Final_A)
Betancur Carla 24 6 Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Bonilla William 19 9 Posta 4x800(8.52.17-Final_A)
Brandes Micaela 15 2 Posta 4x100(55.37-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.47.86-Final_A)
Bugna Fabiana 23 1 Posta 4x800(-Final_A)
Burlando Nahuel 20 4 100(12.67-Final_A), 1500(5.20.54-Final_A), 400(60.26-Final_A), Bala(08.53-Final_A), Disco(24.95-Final_A), Jabalina(21.88-Final_A), 110 C/V(20.20-Final_A), Alto(1.41-Final_A), Garrocha(2.30-Final_A), Largo(4.90-Final_A), Decathlon(3549)
Camacho Brandon 21 1 100(13.58-Final_A), 1500(5.35.37-Final_A), 400(59.14-Final_A), Bala(06.60-Final_A), Disco(12.90-Final_A), Jabalina(17.91-Final_A), 110 C/V(21.38-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.16-Final_A), Alto(1.47-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(5.14-Final_A), Decathlon(2773)
Camargo Agustin 29 5 100(13.03-Final_A), 1500(5.39.42-Final_A), 400(62.12-Final_A), Bala(08.49-Final_A), Disco(18.30-Final_A), Jabalina(41.70-Final_A), 110 C/V(21.78-Final_A), Alto(1.50-Final_A), Garrocha(2.00-Final_A), Largo(5.86-Final_A), Decathlon(3570)
Campopiano Lucas 25 8 Posta 4x400(4.27.36-Final_A), Posta 4x800(-Final_A)
Cano Facundo 22 07 Posta 4x400(3.55.42-Final_A)
Carballo Washinton 19 5 Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Cardozo Katerine 14 12 Posta 4x800(9.49.59-Final_A)
Cardozo Paula 12 10 Posta 4x100(52.74-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.15.22-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(3.51.77-Final_A), Posta 4x800(-Final_A)
Castaño Gonzalo 12 4 Posta 4x100(43.99-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.42.83-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.02.62-Final_A)
Castillo Alejandro 20 06 Posta 4x800(8.52.17-Final_A)
Chaves Daniel Winston 25 07 100(16.45-Final_A), 1500(4.35.90-Final_A), 400(69.11-Final_A), Bala(05.85-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), Jabalina(20.30-Final_A), 110 C/V(33.41-Final_A), Alto(1.23-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(3.69-Final_A), Decathlon(1787)
Coronato Bruno 27 9 Posta 4x100(43.99-Final_A), Posta 4x400(-Final_A)
Correa Lautaro 15 7 Posta 4x100(45.56-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.30.62-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.00.17-Final_A)
Couselo Camila 10 9 Posta 4x100(64.91-Final_A)
Cuturia Enzo 19 3 Posta 4x100(49.27-Final_A), Posta 4x800(9.26.25-Final_A)
De Leon Vanessa 30 12 Posta 4x100(52.66-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.34.34-Final_A)
De Los Santos Joaquin 24 9 Posta 4x400(3.51.59-Final_A)
De Mederos Kimberly 5 4 200(26.86-Final_A), 800(-Final_A), Bala(09.09-Final_A), Jabalina(29.51-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.95-Final_A), Alto(1.61-Final_A), Largo(5.22-Final_A), Heptathlon(3748)
De Mederos Leslie 5 8 200(32.13-Final_A), 800(3.56.57-Final_A), Bala(07.13-Final_A), Jabalina(17.81-Final_A), 100 C/V(20.30-Final_A), Posta 4x100(58.22-Final_A), Alto(1.43-Final_A), Largo(4.57-Final_A), Heptathlon(2227)
De Oliveira Alejandro 13 10 Posta 4x800(-Final_A)
De Souza Jonathan 13 6 Posta 4x100(43.99-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(3.51.77-Final_A), Posta 4x800(8.41.70-Final_A)
Del Pino Mateo 1 4 Posta 4x100(49.00-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.57.20-Final_A)
Delgado Richard 12 9 Posta 4x100(49.27-Final_A), Posta 4x800(9.53.41-Final_A)
Demoro Marshall-sin Dni- 01 01 Posta 4x100(64.12-Final_A)
Dentone Franco 18 4 Posta 4x400(3.57.20-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.34.48-Final_A), Posta 4x800(9.31.84-Final_A)
Di Petta Carlos 2 9 Posta 4x100(49.02-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.07.34-Final_A)
Diaz Ana 25 1 Posta 4x400 Mixta(3.55.65-Final_A), Posta 4x800(9.49.59-Final_A)
Dogliotti Gina 12 11 Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.30.39-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.00.17-Final_A)
Duran Leviston 6 1 100(13.22-Final_A), 1500(4.59.56-Final_A), 400(62.95-Final_A), Bala(07.26-Final_A), Disco(18.19-Final_A), Jabalina(20.07-Final_A), 110 C/V(20.25-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.16-Final_A), Alto(1.38-Final_A), Largo(4.67-Final_A), Decathlon(2988)
Fabre Noelia 16 12 Posta 4x100(64.91-Final_A), Posta 4x400(5.40.61-Final_A)
Fernandez Facundo 24 9 Posta 4x100(47.06-Final_A)
Fernandez Pia 1 4 Posta 4x800(9.49.59-Final_A)
Ferreira Joselin 22 9 Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(60.99-Final_A)
Ferreira Martin 25 12 Posta 4x100(47.06-Final_A)
Ferreira Mercedes 6 1 Posta 4x100(60.99-Final_A)
Figueroa Nahuel 24 4 Posta 4x400(3.57.31-Final_A), Posta 4x800(8.52.17-Final_A)
Garcia Brian 28 12 Posta 4x400 Mixta(3.55.65-Final_A)
Gargallo Matias 22 12 Posta 4x100(45.81-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.42.83-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.07.17-Final_A), Posta 4x800(8.41.70-Final_A)
Gervasio Valentina 8 8 Posta 4x400(5.40.61-Final_A)
Ghierra Isabella 28 7 Posta 4x100(55.37-Final_A)
Gonzalez Brisa 7 5 Posta 4x100(60.99-Final_A)
Gonzalez Ignacio 7 8 Posta 4x400(3.57.31-Final_A)
Gonzalez Laura 21 3 Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.30.39-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.00.17-Final_A)
Gonzalez Nahuel 30 10 Posta 4x100(49.00-Final_A)
Gonzalez Santiago Barrios 16 1 Posta 4x400(3.30.62-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.00.17-Final_A)
Gonzalez Sergio 26 10 Posta 4x100(49.16-Final_A)
Gonzalez Veronica 13 3 600(1.50.39-Final_A), Bala(07.53-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.02-Final_A), Alto(1.31-Final_A), Largo(4.93-Final_A), Pentathlon(3740)
Gonzalez Waldemar 30 11 Posta 4x800(8.02.15-Final_A)
Gregorio Eduardo 4 1 Posta 4x800(8.02.15-Final_A)
Guanco Ana Ines 29 12 Posta 4x100(58.22-Final_A)
Guglielmeli Iker 23 2 Posta 4x100(52.96-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.31.22-Final_A)
Guillen Santiago 27 10 Posta 4x100(45.81-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.57.20-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.34.48-Final_A)
Ibarra Alvaro 9 5 Posta 4x800(9.06.79-Final_A)
Laguna Nahuel 26 10 Posta 4x100(49.02-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.55.42-Final_A)
Larrosa Gabriel 7 9 Posta 4x400(3.57.31-Final_A)
Larrosa Jorge 17 8 100(12.38-Final_A), 1500(4.59.63-Final_A), 400(58.36-Final_A), Bala(06.63-Final_A), Disco(15.38-Final_A), Jabalina(25.14-Final_A), 110 C/V(21.51-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.55.42-Final_A), Alto(1.47-Final_A), Garrocha(2.00-Final_A), Largo(3.82-Final_A), Decathlon(3239)
Larrosa Mauricio 6 4 Posta 4x100(52.96-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.31.22-Final_A)
Llorente Ricardo 22 1 Posta 4x800(9.06.79-Final_A)
Lopez Alberto 17 10 Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Lopez Dahiana 31 8 Bala(09.81-Final_A), Disco(37.15-Final_A)
Lopez Silvia 31 5 Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Lorenzo Elian 26 3 Posta 4x100(49.00-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.57.20-Final_A)
Lorenzo Juan 10 1 Posta 4x100(52.96-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.31.22-Final_A)
Machado Eduardo 19 6 Posta 4x800(9.09.88-Final_A)
Machado Kevin 10 3 Posta 4x100(51.12-Final_A)
Machado Martina 3 7 Posta 4x400(4.15.22-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.02.62-Final_A)
Machado Yenifer 24 12 Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Maciel Bryan 19 11 Posta 4x100(45.72-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.46.03-Final_A), Posta 4x800(9.26.25-Final_A)
Magallanes Georgina 27 11 Posta 4x100(64.91-Final_A), Posta 4x400(5.40.61-Final_A)
Maiorana Andres 4 8 Posta 4x100(49.16-Final_A), Posta 4x800(9.04.89-Final_A)
Mariotta Gianna 14 9 Posta 4x800(-Final_A)
Martinez Diego 29 3 Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Martinez Fernando 30 12 Posta 4x100(49.02-Final_A)
Martínez Juan 8 4 1500(4.20.18-Final_A)
Martinez Santiago 19 9 Posta 4x100(49.53-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.07.34-Final_A)
Martinez Tania 10 10 Posta 4x100(54.79-Final_A)
Martino Gerardo 10 12 Posta 4x400 Mixta(3.55.65-Final_A), Posta 4x800(8.02.15-Final_A)
Mateos Cristian 23 11 Posta 4x100(51.12-Final_A), Posta 4x800(9.26.25-Final_A)
Mattos Belen 14 5 Posta 4x400(4.30.39-Final_A)
Mattos Joaquin 31 5 Posta 4x100(45.56-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.30.62-Final_A)
Medina Emilia 7 3 Posta 4x100(55.37-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.47.86-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.34.48-Final_A)
Mendez Eliane 14 6 Posta 4x100(52.66-Final_A)
Mendez Enzo 17 12 Posta 4x100(45.81-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.10.39-Final_A), Posta 4x800(9.31.84-Final_A)
Menyou Jonathan 23 9 Posta 4x100(49.53-Final_A), Posta 4x800(9.04.89-Final_A)
Metzger Katia 5 12 Posta 4x400 Mixta(3.55.65-Final_A)
Minacapilli German 6 4 Posta 4x100(47.06-Final_A)
Moncherr Luciano 24 7 Posta 4x400(3.46.03-Final_A), Posta 4x800(9.26.25-Final_A)
Monzon Valentina 25 11 Posta 4x100(54.79-Final_A)
Motta Agustin 20 11 Posta 4x400(3.42.83-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.10.39-Final_A)
Motta Ignacio 18 11 Posta 4x100(52.96-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.31.22-Final_A)
Nievas Julio 14 6 Posta 4x400(4.27.36-Final_A), Posta 4x800(-Final_A)
Nieves Martin 14 12 Posta 4x100(43.99-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(3.51.77-Final_A), Posta 4x800(8.41.70-Final_A)
Ocaño Emiliano 14 1 Posta 4x100(64.12-Final_A), Posta 4x400(5.13.73-Final_A)
Olivera Alejandro 24 12 Posta 4x100(49.27-Final_A)
Olivera Esteban 8 5 100(12.46-Final_A), 1500(6.20.57-Final_A), 400(64.88-Final_A), Bala(07.97-Final_A), Disco(22.26-Final_A), Jabalina(27.00-Final_A), 110 C/V(21.92-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.53-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.07.34-Final_A), Alto(1.47-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A), Largo(5.41-Final_A), Decathlon(2991)
Olivera Jonatan 28 7 Posta 4x100(49.27-Final_A), Posta 4x800(-Final_A)
Orcajo Carlos 24 2 Posta 4x100(45.81-Final_A)
Oroná Luis 30 4 Bala(15.00-Final_A)
Paez Henry 9 2 Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.27.36-Final_A)
Pardie Montserrat 29 4 Posta 4x100(52.74-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.15.22-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.02.62-Final_A), Posta 4x800(-Final_A)
Paz Martin 17 2 Posta 4x100(45.72-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.46.03-Final_A)
Pedemonte Juan 3 6 Posta 4x800(9.09.88-Final_A)
Pereyra Brenda 10 3 Posta 4x400(4.34.34-Final_A)
Pereyra Yamila 27 8 Posta 4x100(52.74-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.07.17-Final_A)
Perez David 10 8 Posta 4x800(9.09.88-Final_A)
Perez Maximiliano 8 9 Posta 4x100(45.56-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.51.59-Final_A)
Pettorossi Nicolas 18 10 Posta 4x400(3.57.31-Final_A)
Piquerez Ignacio 23 11 Posta 4x400(3.30.62-Final_A)
Pradines Gonzalo 05 10 Posta 4x800(9.09.88-Final_A)
Ramirez Franco 5 3 Posta 4x100(51.12-Final_A), Posta 4x800(9.53.41-Final_A)
Ramirez Mariana 22 9 Posta 4x800(-Final_A)
Reinoso Sebastián 13 6 Posta 4x400(4.27.36-Final_A), Posta 4x800(-Final_A)
Reyes Noelia 15 8 200(30.74-Final_A), 800(3.06.01-Final_A), Bala(06.43-Final_A), Jabalina(19.21-Final_A), 100 C/V(21.24-Final_A), Alto(1.37-Final_A), Largo(4.28-Final_A), Heptathlon(2378)
Rocca Tatiana 14 11 200(33.21-Final_A), 800(3.26.51-Final_A), Bala(08.40-Final_A), Jabalina(14.91-Final_A), 100 C/V(21.30-Final_A), Posta 4x100(58.22-Final_A), Alto(1.25-Final_A), Largo(3.71-Final_A), Heptathlon(1866)
Rodriguez Joaquin 4 11 Posta 4x800(9.06.79-Final_A)
Rodriguez Julieta 5 11 Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.10.39-Final_A), Posta 4x800(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Lazaro 24 10 Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Rogel Ezequiel-sin Dni- 01 01 Posta 4x100(64.12-Final_A)
Rolon Paulo 23 3 100(13.44-Final_A), 1500(5.09.70-Final_A), 400(62.13-Final_A), Bala(08.79-Final_A), Disco(20.24-Final_A), Jabalina(13.60-Final_A), 110 C/V(31.95-Final_A), Alto(1.35-Final_A), Largo(4.04-Final_A), Decathlon(2507)
Roman Yaninna 21 1 Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.10.39-Final_A), Posta 4x800(-Final_A)
Ruiz Gonzalo 22 4 Posta 4x400(3.51.59-Final_A)
Safadi Elias 9 8 Posta 4x100(49.00-Final_A)
Sanchez Brian 13 5 Posta 4x100(49.53-Final_A), Posta 4x800(9.04.89-Final_A)
Sánchez Maira 11 4 200(31.27-Final_A), 800(2.59.04-Final_A), Bala(06.42-Final_A), Jabalina(20.14-Final_A), 100 C/V(20.24-Final_A), Alto(1.31-Final_A), Largo(3.90-Final_A), Heptathlon(2347)
Sandes Zoe 8 8 Disco(27.13-Final_A)
Santos Facundo 23 9 Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(5.13.73-Final_A)
Santos Lucas 20 11 Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Santos Yonatan 23 9 Posta 4x400(5.13.73-Final_A), Posta 4x800(-Final_A)
Sica Gonzalo 17 11 Posta 4x100(49.02-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.55.42-Final_A)
Silva Isis 12 11 Posta 4x100(54.79-Final_A)
Silveira Wilson 10 6 Posta 4x800(-Final_A)
Soria Matias 11 2 Posta 4x400(-Final_A), Posta 4x800(9.31.84-Final_A)
Sosa Cristofer 3 8 Posta 4x400(3.42.83-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.02.62-Final_A), Posta 4x800(8.41.70-Final_A)
Sosa Melany 8 3 Posta 4x100(64.91-Final_A), Posta 4x400(5.40.61-Final_A)
Suarez Pablo 30 4 100(14.35-Final_A), 400(72.05-Final_A), Bala(07.84-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(1.26-Final_A), Largo(4.03-Final_A), Decathlon(1155)
Taño Axel 9 2 100(12.67-Final_A), 1500(5.20.96-Final_A), 400(57.34-Final_A), Bala(10.42-Final_A), Disco(21.25-Final_A), Jabalina(42.48-Final_A), 110 C/V(21.38-Final_A), Alto(1.65-Final_A), Garrocha(2.40-Final_A), Largo(5.68-Final_A), Decathlon(4254)
Tasende Belen 17 11 Posta 4x400(4.47.86-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.07.17-Final_A)
Techera Lautaro 18 5 Jabalina(44.86-Final_A)
Techera Nicole 29 9 Posta 4x100(52.74-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.15.22-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(3.51.77-Final_A), Posta 4x800(9.49.59-Final_A)
Tejera Franco 18 5 100(13.02-Final_A), 1500(6.36.20-Final_A), 400(67.43-Final_A), Bala(13.00-Final_A), Disco(38.01-Final_A), Jabalina(29.96-Final_A), 110 C/V(22.85-Final_A), Alto(1.47-Final_A), Garrocha(2.10-Final_A), Largo(4.89-Final_A), Decathlon(3432)
Tejera Jhonatan 13 1 Posta 4x800(8.02.15-Final_A)
Tijman Ana Clara 30 1 Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Tissot Manuel 21 4 Posta 4x400(4.07.34-Final_A)
Torrecillas Noelia 9 4 Posta 4x100(60.99-Final_A)
Trasantes Daiana 27 4 Posta 4x100(52.66-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.34.34-Final_A)
Vega Ana 28 2 Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.30.39-Final_A)
Verdier Yuliana 13 2 600(2.08.13-Final_A), Bala(05.61-Final_A), 80 C/V(17.18-Final_A), Alto(1.19-Final_A), Largo(3.80-Final_A), Pentathlon(2436)
Viera Camila 8 6 Garrocha(2.50-Final_A)
Viera Erick 23 8 100(12.11-Final_A), 1500(5.13.92-Final_A), 400(54.36-Final_A), Bala(08.96-Final_A), Disco(20.65-Final_A), Jabalina(23.45-Final_A), 110 C/V(20.66-Final_A), Posta 4x800(9.04.89-Final_A), Alto(1.47-Final_A), Garrocha(1.80-Final_A), Largo(6.08-Final_A), Decathlon(4024)
Viera Maykem 21 09 Posta 4x100(47.06-Final_A), Posta 4x800(9.06.79-Final_A)
Willat Mariano 5 8 Posta 4x400(-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(4.07.17-Final_A)
Zinola Facundo 31 12 Posta 4x800(8.52.17-Final_A)