Atletas de ECU

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
marquinez Anderson 6 1 100(10.55-Serie_1), 100(10.46-Final_A), 200(20.90-Serie_2), 200(20.52-Final_A), Posta 4x100(40.41-Final_A)
Alajo Lopez Adriana 20 7 400 C/V(64.34-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.47.85-Final_A)
Ambato Jordan Christopher Emmanuel 25 9 Martillo(54.22-Final_A)
Andachi Toala Alan Gabriel 13 3 1500(4.02.26-Final_A), 5000(15.32.47-Final_A)
Angulo Bonilla Yuleixi Anai 2 1 Jabalina(54.52-Final_A)
Angulo Mendez Katriel 23 1 200(21.16-Serie_1), 200(21.35-Final_A), Posta 4x100(40.41-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.10.63-Final_A)
Aria Verdezoto Edwin Alexander 28 8 400 C/V(55.93-Final_A)
Aucannzhala Vimos Alexndra Pamela 10 9 10000(41.02.98-Final_A)
Bol Quiñones Salomey Asantewa 9 11 Bala(12.55-Final_A)
Bustan Japon Gonzalo 15 7 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.30.51.90)
Caicedo Arce Nicol Daysi 2 9 200(24.97-Serie_1), 200(24.91-Final_A), 100 C/V(13.98-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.90-Final_A)
Caiza Punina Alex 3 1 10000(32.37.68-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Calahorrano Cisneros Carolina 26 6 Martillo(45.51-Final_A)
Calderon Alvaren Jinson Octavio 2 7 Marcha 20000 Mts
Castro Caicedo Jaylyn Javiera 9 4 200(27.52-Final_A), 800(2.40.61-Final_A), Bala(09.16-Final_A), Jabalina(31.43-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.92-Final_A), Alto(1.36-Final_A), Largo(4.55-Final_A), Heptathlon(3849)
Cevallos Ortiz Steven Xavier 15 2 Bala(13.67-Final_A), Disco(47.54-Final_A)
Chala Jazmin 11 5 100(11.94-Serie_2), 100(11.91-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.90-Final_A)
Chila Ayovi Frixon David 18 8 Triple(15.83-Final_A)
Chillambo Katherine Liseth 23 1 Posta 4x100(45.90-Final_A)
Conteron Chiliquinga Cristian Paul 10 12 10000(33.42.04-Final_A)
Criollo Enríquez Wendy Camila 8 8 1500(4.52.88-Final_A), 800(2.26.63-Final_A)
Desiderio Marquez Emily Xiomara 23 2 Alto(1.60-Final_A)
España Ayovi Jose Luis 24 5 100(11.44-Final_A), 1500(4.48.61-Final_A), 400(52.85-Final_A), Bala(10.11-Final_A), Disco(34.68-Final_A), Jabalina(45.90-Final_A), 110 C/V(18.33-Final_A), Alto(1.69-Final_A), Garrocha(3.10-Final_A), Largo(6.47-Final_A), Decathlon(5758)
Foronda Corozo Genesis 2 10 200(27.22-Final_A), 800(-Final_A), Bala(10.23-Final_A), Jabalina(29.92-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.71-Final_A), Alto(1.51-Final_A), Largo(4.90-Final_A), Heptathlon(3628)
Freddy Matías Vásquez Escobar 11 4 Posta 4x400 Mixta(3.39.19-Final_A)
Ganan Mendez Brayan Andres 29 5 Alto(1.95-Final_A)
Grace Anabel Achote Cayo 6 3 1500(4.43.73-Final_A), 5000(18.07.05-Final_A)
Herrera Angulo Justin 27 7 Alto(2.06-Final_A)
Herrera Pineda Marcos Morley 30 6 110 C/V(14.10-Final_A)
Herrera Pineda Merari Morelia 10 2 Disco(53.02-Final_A)
Ibarra Caicedo Xiomara 11 11 400(59.18-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.47.85-Final_A)
Jimenez Lituma Lucas Martin 12 2 1500(4.03.20-Final_A)
Lastra Cabeza Kiara Fernanda 18 9 Largo(5.16-Final_A), Triple(12.55-Final_A)
Mairongo Mina Jean Marcos 2 2 Jabalina(67.58-Final_A)
Maldonado Diaz Miguel Angel 15 3 400(49.26-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.10.63-Final_A)
Mercado Hurtado Evelyn 27 3 400(57.02-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.47.85-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(3.39.19-Final_A)
Minda Acosta Alan Aldair 28 10 400(48.66-Final_A), 800(1.53.72-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.10.63-Final_A)
Minda Valencia Andreina Samantha 15 6 400 C/V(59.80-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.47.85-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(3.39.19-Final_A)
Montes De Oca Ariel Alejandro 27 12 800(1.54.69-Final_A)
Morejon Quiñonez Glenda 30 5 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.32.01.67)
Pacho Velez Dyander 8 2 Garrocha(5.20-Final_A)
Palacios Rodriguez Gregory 29 11 Largo(6.70-Final_A), Triple(15.78-Final_A)
Preciado Aguirre Byron 9 3 400 C/V(53.21-Final_A)
Ramos Martrus Austin 4 4 Garrocha(5.20-Final_A)
Rivadeneira Caicedo Itati Soledad 28 2 Jabalina(39.47-Final_A)
Rodriguez Espaã‘a Kiara Briggitte 12 12 Largo(5.87-Final_A)
Roura Gallo Leydi Carmen 3 1 3000 C/Obst(10.56.21-Final_A)
Salas Lopez Steeven Marcelo 3 12 Posta 4x100(40.41-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.10.63-Final_A)
Salas Lopez Steeven Marcelo 3 12 100(10.82-Serie_2), Posta 4x400 Mixta(3.39.19-Final_A)
Santacruz Maldonado Nereida Claribe 28 2 Martillo(55.22-Final_A)
Simisterra Castillo Kevin Rodrigo 22 10 110 C/V(14.55-Final_A)
Suarez Quiã±onez Cristian 15 1 Martillo(58.69-Final_A)
Suarez Suarez Gabriela Anah 2 2 100(11.46-Serie_1), 100(11.46-Final_A), 200(23.38-Serie_2), 200(23.24-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.90-Final_A)
Tandazo Jimenez Jose Miguel 1 6 3000 C/Obst(09.50.54-Final_A)
Tejena Cuenca Johan Erick 7 4 Posta 4x100(40.41-Final_A)
Tenorio Vilaã‘a Anna 7 11 10000(38.59.41-Final_A)
Torres Sarango Paula 17 10 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.36.54.22)
Torres Surriaga Willam Hernan 29 1 Jabalina(69.77-Final_A)
Valencia Rosero Adrian Moises 18 2 Bala(14.37-Final_A), Disco(44.89-Final_A)
Vicuna Vicuna Lizbeth Thalya 15 4 5000(17.44.62-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(11.11.40-Final_A)
Yugcha Cuero Melany Kasandra 3 3 Triple(11.72-Final_A)
Zurita Delgado Lorna Marty 10 5 Bala(14.79-Final_A)