Atletas de COL

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Abello Sanchez Neiker Jesus 30 3 100(10.52-Serie_2), 100(10.49-Final_A), Posta 4x100(39.90-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.21.28-Final_A)
Anderson Asprilla Mena 18 8 Alto(2.09-Final_A)
Angulo Angulo Julio Alejandro 9 7 100(10.84-Final_A), 1500(4.52.45-Final_A), 400(50.01-Final_A), Bala(11.73-Final_A), Disco(38.99-Final_A), Jabalina(45.27-Final_A), 110 C/V(14.98-Final_A), Alto(1.99-Final_A), Garrocha(2.55-Final_A), Largo(6.89-Final_A), Decathlon(6755)
Aristizabal Medina Estefanioa 3 10 5000(18.04.45-Final_A)
Barbosa Amaya Erick Daniel 23 2 Martillo(56.41-Final_A)
Barbosa Ruben Sebastian11 11 1 10000(31.08.36-Final_A)
Bedoya Lopez Karen 29 5 Garrocha(3.95-Final_A)
Brigidh Mayorga Sereno 30 8 Disco(46.72-Final_A)
Cabezas Caracas Valeria 16 1 400 C/V(57.83-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.09-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.46.19-Final_A)
Carabali Carlos 26 6 Garrocha(4.70-Final_A)
Carlos Yesid Florez 26 5 Posta 4x100(39.90-Final_A)
Chalarca Mojica Laura Cristina 20 6 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.38.24.46)
Cuesta Caceres Leidy Marcela 12 8 Triple(12.80-Final_A)
Dalmero Arvilla Arnovis 23 9 100(10.75-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(39.90-Final_A), Largo(8.04-Final_A)
Echeverry Betancur Yeimy Tatiana 14 6 800(2.12.06-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.46.19-Final_A)
Espinosa Laura Manuela 2 6 5000(17.04.85-Final_A)
Esteisy Fabiana Salas Lozano 8 10 Bala(13.21-Final_A)
Garcia Arroyo Sara Isabel 11 6 200(25.33-Final_A), 800(2.23.51-Final_A), Bala(11.31-Final_A), Jabalina(35.28-Final_A), 100 C/V(14.27-Final_A), Alto(1.54-Final_A), Largo(5.79-Final_A), Heptathlon(5219)
Garcia Tello Oneider 10 5 Jabalina(65.47-Final_A)
Herrera Cortes Cesar Alberto 27 1 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.25.43.39)
Jennifer Alexandra Barahona 26 11 Martillo(52.72-Final_A)
Jhon Andrés Berrio Valoyes 26 3 Largo(7.58-Final_A)
Jhonatan David Rodriguez Osorno 5 2 400(-Final_A)
John Edward Paredes Perlaza 2 10 110 C/V(14.28-Final_A)
Juanillo Leon Sebastian 1 5 Disco(49.18-Final_A)
Laura Patricia Martinez Ibarguen 25 8 100(11.95-Serie_1), 100(11.86-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.09-Final_A)
Luceris Suarez Pacheco 10 8 Jabalina(51.90-Final_A)
Maria Alejandra Murillo Benitez 30 10 100 C/V(-Final_A)
Mena Mosquera Juan Manuel 10 8 800(1.50.04-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.21.28-Final_A)
Moreno Chiquillo Geinner 24 6 Triple(16.21-Final_A)
Nagles Palacios Angie Melissa 10 7 400(52.79-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.09-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.46.19-Final_A)
Nazarit Luna Marcela 15 3 Garrocha(3.70-Final_A)
Neider Daniel Abello Sanchez 28 6 400 C/V(53.63-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.21.28-Final_A)
Palacios Carlos Andres 21 2 200(21.28-Final_A), 200(21.20-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(39.90-Final_A)
Restrepo Remolina Angie Ximena 21 3 10000(37.29.90-Final_A)
Rodriguez Carvajal Jennifer Laritza 18 11 Alto(1.80-Final_A)
Rolando Gabriel Ortiz Ronceria 7 12 5000(15.16.49-Final_A)
Ronald Eduardo Grueso Mosquera 2 6 Bala(17.62-Final_A), Disco(54.92-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.21.28-Final_A)
Santiago Rodriguez Espinel 16 7 1500(3.54.69-Final_A)
Shelsy Romero Viafara 28 5 100(11.94-Serie_2), 100(11.89-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.09-Final_A)
Sierra Jimenez Alejandra 22 2 10000(-Final_A)
Stefany Paola Lopez Mendoza 19 11 3000 C/Obst(10.44.79-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.46.19-Final_A)
Ulloa Daza Carolina 4 2 Martillo(62.51-Final_A)
Valentina Maria Barrios Bornacelly 2 12 Jabalina(53.59-Final_A)
Yosiris Cordoba Mosquera 10 7 Bala(13.39-Final_A), Disco(54.65-Final_A)