Atletas de BRA

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Alan Christian De Falchi 3 4 Disco(58.79-Final_A)
Alencar Chagas Pereira 18 2 Martillo(69.81-Final_A)
Ana Caroline Miguel Da Silva 12 2 Martillo(56.00-Final_A)
Arielly Kailayne Monteiro Rodrigues 17 5 Alto(1.77-Final_A)
Bruna Vieira De Jesus 1 10 Jabalina(45.21-Final_A)
Carlos Lusian Da Silva Mariano 18 1 Garrocha(4.70-Final_A)
Daniele Campigotto 12 3 100 C/V(14.44-Final_A)
De Sousa Muniz Gabriela 12 6 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.43.31.42)
Deisiane Teixeira 18 4 Jabalina(52.79-Final_A)
Douglas Hernandes Mendes Da Silva 4 8 400(47.22-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.08.78-Final_A)
Edimar Ferreira De Lima Souza 14 10 5000(14.33.44-Final_A)
Eduardo Ribeiro Moreira 9 1 1500(3.48.44-Final_A), 800(1.47.78-Final_A)
Elton Junio Dos Santos Petronilho 27 12 Alto(2.15-Final_A)
Emilly Barbosa Souza Da Silva 24 6 800(2.17.09-Final_A)
Erik Felipe Barbosa Cardoso 3 3 100(10.32-Serie_2), 100(10.25-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Eron Maciel De Araujo 17 9 Alto(2.03-Final_A)
Evandro Jose Da Silva Martins 24 1 Posta 4x400(3.08.78-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(3.25.09-Final_A)
Fabio Jesus Correia 9 3 10000(30.27.47-Final_A), 5000(14.41.40-Final_A)
Fabricia Ester Stedille 5 3 10000(37.41.66-Final_A)
Felipe Izidoro Da Silva 1 10 Triple(15.22-Final_A)
Francisco Guilherme Dos Reis Viana 14 12 400 C/V(51.17-Final_A)
Frederico Eleandro Costa 21 1 Disco( -Final_A)
Gabriel Luiz Boza 7 3 Largo(7.84-Final_A)
Gabriela Da Silva Araujo Gil De Sa 10 6 Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Gabriela De Freitas Tardivo 12 4 1500(4.31.13-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(10.59.05-Final_A)
Gabriela Silva Mourao 3 6 100(11.73-Serie_1), 100(11.77-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.48-Final_A)
Giovana Rosalia Dos Santos 8 8 Posta 4x400(3.38.28-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(3.25.09-Final_A)
Ingrid Iohanna Rodrigues Martins 26 7 Disco(50.96-Final_A)
Isabel Demarco De Quadros 13 6 Garrocha(4.25-Final_A)
Isabelle Cristina De Almeida 11 7 1500(4.30.13-Final_A), 800(2.07.68-Final_A)
Joao Carlos Percegona De Souza 18 4 Martillo(55.01-Final_A)
Joao Henrique Falcao Cabral 16 4 400(47.40-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.08.78-Final_A)
Jonathan Cardoso Bianco 27 10 Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Jonathan Da Silva 13 5 100(11.08-Final_A), 1500(4.52.85-Final_A), 400(49.66-Final_A), Bala(11.23-Final_A), Disco(32.91-Final_A), Jabalina(42.24-Final_A), 110 C/V(14.87-Final_A), Alto(1.81-Final_A), Garrocha(3.90-Final_A), Largo(6.74-Final_A), Decathlon(6676)
Jose Fernando Ferreira Santana 27 3 100(10.95-Final_A), 1500(-Final_A), 400(50.41-Final_A), Bala(13.32-Final_A), Disco(41.97-Final_A), Jabalina(66.58-Final_A), 110 C/V(14.38-Final_A), Alto(1.93-Final_A), Garrocha(4.10-Final_A), Largo(7.10-Final_A), Decathlon(7046)
Juliano De Araujo 26 1 10000(30.37.09-Final_A)
Ketiley Batista 13 7 100 C/V(13.45-Final_A)
Larissa Roberta Macena 25 6 200(26.31-Final_A), 800(2.30.02-Final_A), Bala(10.94-Final_A), Jabalina(30.64-Final_A), 100 C/V(14.29-Final_A), Alto(1.63-Final_A), Largo(6.02-Final_A), Heptathlon(5108)
Leonardo Santos De Jesus 27 1 800(1.48.31-Final_A)
Leticia Maria Nonato Lima 30 4 200(24.08-Serie_2), 200(23.54-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.48-Final_A)
Lissandra Maysa Campos 6 2 Largo(6.33-Final_A)
Lorraine Barbosa Martins 4 4 100(11.84-Serie_2), 100(11.83-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.48-Final_A)
Lucas Conceicao Vilar 10 3 200(20.94-Serie_2), 200(20.99-Final_A)
Lucas Rodrigues Da Silva 5 7 100(10.46-Serie_1), 100(10.41-Final_A), 200(20.98-Serie_1), 200(20.68-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Lucca Leonardo Radhuany Torres 4 9 Garrocha(5.00-Final_A)
Luiz Mauricio Dias Da Silva 17 1 Jabalina(70.73-Final_A)
Marcelo Garcia Lopes 30 12 Bala(17.10-Final_A)
Marcos Vinicius Silva Moraes 2 6 Posta 4x400(3.08.78-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(3.25.09-Final_A)
Maria Fernanda Rodrigues De Aviz 10 4 Bala(16.28-Final_A)
Maria Lucineida Da Silva Moreira 28 11 10000(35.25.83-Final_A), 5000(16.51.67-Final_A)
Maria Victoria Belo De Sena 14 7 400(52.86-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.38.28-Final_A)
Mariana De Oliveira Muller 18 2 Triple(12.49-Final_A)
Marlene Ewellyn Silva Dos Santos 24 10 400 C/V(59.60-Final_A)
Matheus Estevao Da Silva Borges 5 3 1500(3.51.13-Final_A)
Matheus Gabriel De Liz Correa 22 8 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.24.30.45)
Matheus Liberato Coelho 6 4 400 C/V(52.15-Final_A)
Mauricio Machry 4 6 Bala(17.23-Final_A)
Michael Do Nascimento Agostinho 1 10 Triple(15.07-Final_A)
Milena Jaqueline Sens 23 7 Bala(15.92-Final_A)
Mirelle Leite Da Silva 11 3 5000(18.15.75-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(10.28.93-Final_A)
Naiuri Rigo Krein 1 2 200(26.15-Final_A), 800(2.23.67-Final_A), Bala(12.32-Final_A), Jabalina(36.62-Final_A), 100 C/V(14.54-Final_A), Alto(1.66-Final_A), Largo(5.13-Final_A), Heptathlon(5147)
Natan Dos Anjos Nepomuceno 9 2 3000 C/Obst(09.25.21-Final_A)
Nerisnelia Dos Santos Sousa 24 2 Triple(13.15-Final_A)
Paulo Henrique Ribeiro 19 2 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.36.47.78)
Pedro Henrique Nunes Rodrigues 18 6 Jabalina(66.73-Final_A)
Pereira Da Silva Chayenne 5 2 400 C/V(56.99-Final_A)
Rita De Cassia Ferreira Silva 10 5 400(54.36-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.38.28-Final_A)
Sophia Laura Do Amaral Salvi 22 11 Garrocha(3.70-Final_A)
Tania Milena Ancelmo Da Silva 15 11 Martillo(52.08-Final_A)
Thaina Guerino Fernandes 14 3 Largo(6.44-Final_A)
Thaissa Gabrielle Santos Cunha 23 5 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.47.33.84)
Tiffani Beatriz Domingos Silva Do N 6 5 200(24.34-Serie_1), 200(24.54-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.38.28-Final_A), Posta 4x400 Mixta(3.25.09-Final_A)
Valquiria Aparecida Meurer 18 8 Disco(53.27-Final_A)
Vida Aurora Manuela Evaristo Caetan 2 4 Posta 4x100(44.48-Final_A)
Vinicius De Carvalho Alves 23 7 3000 C/Obst(09.12.09-Final_A)
Vinicius Fernando Da Luz Catai 23 6 110 C/V(14.27-Final_A)
Vinicius Rocha Moraes 19 4 Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Weslley Bevilaqua Beraldo 11 3 Largo(7.86-Final_A)