Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Alais Tobias 5 10 400(56.88-Final_A)
Alexis Sebastian Forcades 16 10 1500(4.20.22-Final_A)
Arismendi Canales María Luz 8 10 Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Bellon Tiago 12 5 100(13.81-Final_A), 400(65.78-Final_A), Garrocha(1.90-Final_A)
Benitez Guadalupe 23 11 100(14.77-Final_A), 400(68.19-Final_A)
Berardi Hernandez Camila Anabel 18 9 Disco(22.65-Final_A)
Berardi Hernandez Facundo Nicolas 19 1 Disco(36.97-Final_A)
Bonamino Dalila Rocio 30 12 100(14.05-Final_A), 400(65.71-Final_A)
Bonamino Tomas 23 10 100(13.55-Final_A), Triple(11.26-Final_A)
Borelli Mariana 30 10 1000(2.48.92-Final_A)
Campos Hernandez Joaquin Damian 15 12 Disco(15.32-Final_A)
Campos Ivan 02 1 100(13.12-Final_A)
Canales Franco 17 6 1500(-Final_A)
Cantarella Julian 2 10 1200(-Final_A)
Cardozo Melina 9 11 Garrocha(3.50-Final_A)
Carril Agustin 3 12 Garrocha(4.60-Final_A)
Casoli Valentina Serena 28 7 100(13.95-Final_A)
Cibalerio Martina 7 7 100(15.00-Final_A), 400(73.71-Final_A)
Coronel Rosario 8 3 1200(-Final_A), 150(-Final_A)
Del Barba Ramiro 6 12 Triple(-Final_A)
Di Constanzo Ignacio 25 1 400(52.72-Final_A)
Dipacce Schulz Alan Damian 25 11 Garrocha(2.20-Final_A)
Dura Joaquina 14 10 Triple(12.50-Final_A)
Fiorentini Meriana 30 8 100(13.91-Final_A)
Fredes Perez Alejo Emanuel 9 1 Disco(29.33-Final_A)
GAMARRA DELFINA 23 3 Martillo(-Final_A)
Garcia Vinardell Augusto Valentin 6 8 Disco(20.72-Final_A)
Gil Enzo Agustin 5 2 Triple(11.65-Final_A)
Gil Ignacio Joaquin 27 5 1500(5.05.24-Final_A)
Gill Gustavo Javier 28 4 Disco(19.05-Final_A), Martillo(22.80-Final_A)
Gimenez Pilar 12 9 1500(7.23.41-Final_A)
Gomez Amancay 23 8 100(16.09-Final_A), 400(83.99-Final_A)
Gonzalez Veronica 3 7 1500(7.13.84-Final_A)
Juan Manuel Arregui Chavchik 20 12 100(12.22-Final_A), 400(54.84-Final_A)
Labrador Pedro Roberto 29 7 1500(4.40.96-Final_A), Garrocha(2.70-Final_A)
Lalanne Leonel 6 5 400(50.35-Final_A)
Ledesma Lautaro 26 3 1500(4.32.97-Final_A)
Ledesma Matias 27 8 100(11.36-Final_A), 400(51.81-Final_A)
Madarieta Ismael 26 6 400(54.62-Final_A)
Mariani Felipe 19 5 400(-Final_A)
Martinez Wenceslao 3 7 1200(3.40.38-Final_A)
Mateo Nicolas Cuevas Medina 10 3 Disco(24.53-Final_A), Martillo(23.26-Final_A)
Montenegro Nahiara 12 10 100(14.73-Final_A), 400(73.93-Final_A)
Moyano Maximo Santiago 18 9 1500(4.44.01-Final_A)
Navas Dario Sebastiian 5 6 100(12.52-Final_A), 400(54.12-Final_A)
Olivera Tomas 5 1 Martillo(64.51-Final_A)
Onzari Vanesa Elizabeth 1 11 Garrocha(2.40-Final_A)
Pacheco Crespo Tomas 23 2 Disco(39.08-Final_A)
Peluzzo Iara 25 6 Martillo(24.47-Final_A)
Pussineri Franco 5 6 Triple(09.45-Final_A)
Ramirez Sofia Martina 11 7 100(15.12-Final_A)
Recalde Mariano 13 5 400(57.27-Final_A)
Reddy Francisco 22 12 1500(-Final_A)
Rivero Ana 30 7 Triple(10.48-Final_A)
Rodriguez Valentino 3 3 1500(-Final_A)
Rojas Tiago Lautaro 2 3 100(13.59-Final_A), 400(61.34-Final_A)
Schulz Hernan Agustin 24 6 100(12.42-Final_A), 400(55.95-Final_A)
Scoles Catalina 15 2 1200(4.29.96-Final_A), 150(22.47-Final_A)
Silva Iara 30 3 Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Soler Federico 22 1 Disco(33.30-Final_A), Martillo(32.54-Final_A)
Sposato Nicolas Ariel 16 1 100(11.76-Final_A), 400(58.78-Final_A)
Tessaro Marcos 3 1 Disco(15.78-Final_A)
Trivellini Tomas 14 5 Garrocha(3.10-Final_A)
Ursini Alma 12 8 100(14.77-Final_A)
Ursini Ana 8 7 Triple(11.14-Final_A)
Vallejo Ramiro Omar 20 2 100(13.59-Final_A), 400(61.17-Final_A)
Vitale Josefina 7 2 100(13.62-Final_A), 400(63.07-Final_A)
Vives Mario 11 2 100(12.36-Final_A), 400(57.10-Final_A)
Voulloz Lautaro 8 3 Disco(40.88-Final_A), Martillo(60.73-Final_A)