Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Abatedaga Priscila 14 1 100(13.84-Serie_4), 200(28.69-Serie_1)
Abba Virginia 29 12 Martillo(-Final_A)
Acevedo Lucas Nicolas 12 1 800(2.08.28-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.39.34-Final_A)
Acosta Daniela 23 3 5000(-Final_A)
Acosta Florencia 27 7 1500(4.56.89-Final_A)
Acosta Florencia Daiana 11 2 1500(5.22.03-Final_A), 800(2.45.13-Final_A)
ACOSTA Ramiro 13 10 100(-Serie_5), 400(-Serie_6)
Adamo Martina Sol 7 2 400(64.56-Serie_2), 800(2.27.31-Final_A)
Agust?n Alejandro Contreras 29 7 1500(-Final_A), 5000(15.12.79-Final_A)
Agustina Ines Pintos 1 12 400(63.87-Serie_3), 800(2.21.97-Final_A)
Albarracin Castillo Maximiliano Agu 13 10 Posta 4x100(45.70-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.45.04-Final_A), Largo(6.10-Final_A), Triple(14.54-Final_A)
Albertosi Valentino 13 11 Jabalina(32.76-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.46-Final_A)
Aliendro Marcos 5 5 1500(4.40.00-Final_A)
Allassia Sofia 19 4 100(13.10-Serie_3), 200(27.44-Serie_5), 100 C/V(16.37-Final_A), 400 C/V(01.11.95-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.15-Final_A)
Amieva Roxana 30 1 1500(5.13.79-Final_A), 800(2.29.48-Final_A)
Angulo Tolaba Esteban Nicolas 10 08 10000(31.59.30-Final_A), 5000(14.55.67-Final_A)
Aranda Violeta Antonella 1 9 100 C/V(16.18-Final_A), Largo(5.10-Final_A)
Arce Justo Daniel 1 7 100(11.27-Final_A), 100(11.27-Semi_2), 100(11.01-Serie_7)
Argañaraz Santiago Tomas 29 7 200(24.99-Serie_2), 400(55.46-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.28.30-Final_A)
Arguello Huidobro Lourdes 25 08 100 C/V(20.66-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Arias Dominella Yohana 14 5 Jabalina(43.65-Final_A)
Arias Dylan Martin 1 8 200(-Serie_2)
Armada Ailen 3 10 Bala(15.28-Final_A), Disco(53.16-Final_A)
Arnold Eric Joel 10 11 100(11.04-Final_A), 100(11.04-Semi_2), 100(11.01-Serie_8), 200(22.25-Serie_3), 200(-Final_A), 200(-Semi_1), Posta 4x100(41.73-Final_A)
Arrieta Becerra Candela Nicolle 8 4 100(13.26-Serie_6), 200(27.29-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(50.71-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.18.21-Final_A)
Arrieta Becerra Oriana Agustina 22 1 200(29.61-Serie_3), 400(65.17-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(4.18.21-Final_A)
Arron Ivan 24 5 100(13.21-Serie_4), 200(26.76-Serie_7), 400(61.82-Serie_3)
Astiz Bautista Joaquin 19 11 200(-Final_A), 200(22.55-Serie_7), 200(-Semi_2), 400(51.33-Serie_6)
Augusto Cochet 28 4 1500(3.59.22-Final_A), 800(1.52.41-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.40.43-Final_A)
Avila Ignacio Edgardo 9 1 200(25.74-Serie_10), Posta 4x100(48.01-Final_A), Largo(5.32-Final_A)
Bacchiddu Matias Damián 13 7 200(27.08-Serie_9), 400(61.02-Serie_2)
Badaraco Belen 18 7 Martillo(-Final_A)
Balda Nahuel Agustin 18 12 1500(4.21.00-Final_A), 800(2.04.93-Final_A)
Balderrama Francisco 10 7 5000(-Final_A)
Ball Bustos Sofia 3 4 Alto(1.45-Final_A), Garrocha(3.40-Final_A)
Barrabino Rodrigo Adriel 29 5 1500(4.17.97-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Barreiro Juan 17 12 100(12.62-Serie_9)
Barrera Luis Federico 27 9 100(12.46-Serie_9), 200(25.61-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(46.92-Final_A)
Barszczuk Maria Florencia 20 4 100(14.55-Serie_3), 200(30.13-Serie_3), Posta 4x400(4.05.71-Final_A)
Becchio Micaela Abril 21 2 1500(6.11.12-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Belaustegui Candela 5 6 400(60.29-Serie_3), 400(00.59.74-Final_A)
Benedetich Damian 16 2 Jabalina(55.25-Final_A)
Bensi Ariel 21 8 100(11.60-Serie_1)
Berardi Gisela Natalia 26 6 1500(5.26.86-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Bermejo Fermín 3 4 100(11.78-Serie_5), 200(24.52-Serie_3), Jabalina(21.72-Final_A), 400 C/V(01.02.04-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.46-Final_A)
Bernstein Luciano 3 4 100(11.22-Final_A), 100(11.22-Semi_2), 100(11.10-Serie_2), 200(23.19-Serie_3)
Boschiazzo Julieta 17 3 1500(-Final_A)
Braian Villarreal 18 12 100(11.41-Serie_9), 200(-Serie_2)
Brunet Josefina 26 7 Garrocha(3.40-Final_A)
Bruno Carola 8 7 Alto(-Final_A), Garrocha(2.80-Final_A), Largo(5.11-Final_A)
Buenanueva Fabrizio Luciano 18 4 Triple(14.10-Final_A)
Burquin Aylen 28 1 1500(5.09.13-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Burquin Camila 7 12 1500(7.06.81-Final_A)
Burquin Yanel 14 5 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Buta Fabricio 18 9 3000 C/Obst(09.50.64-Final_A)
Caceres Alan Maximo 21 8 400(-Serie_6)
Caceres Pablo David 11 9 200(25.96-Serie_8), 400(57.91-Serie_1)
Camila Grijalba 3 2 200(26.89-Serie_2)
Campaña Figueroa Damián Vinicio 30 7 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.44.13.2)
Cantu Parra Constanza 30 10 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Capurro Iara Alen 21 6 Bala(13.03-Final_A), Disco(45.49-Final_A)
Caram Valentina 30 3 200(26.76-Serie_6), 400(61.90-Serie_2), 400(01.02.18-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.57.75-Final_A)
Carballo Flor 18 4 100(13.19-Serie_1), 200(26.61-Serie_5), 400(65.57-Serie_3), 400 C/V(-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.78-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.19.82-Final_A)
Carballo Ignacio 12 8 Bala(17.12-Final_A), Disco(50.78-Final_A)
Cardozo Francisco 15 5 400(56.27-Serie_7), 800(2.09.13-Final_A)
Cardozo Virginia Mariel 4 4 Posta 4x400(4.19.82-Final_A)
Carle Milagros Belen 17 8 100(13.60-Serie_3), 200(28.18-Serie_6), Posta 4x100(49.78-Final_A), Largo(2.83-Final_A)
Carlomagno Franco 16 4 200(24.50-Serie_10)
Carrazan Noelia Belen 09 01 Posta 4x100(51.79-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.24.09-Final_A), Largo(5.46-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Carrera Alan Gaston 8 7 400(53.85-Serie_4), 800(2.01.42-Final_A)
Carrillo Romina Alejandra 20 8 400(62.84-Serie_1), 800(2.22.73-Final_A)
Carrizo Leonel Gustavo 1 1 100(11.00-Semi_2), 100(11.00-Final_A), 100(11.09-Serie_4), 200(-Serie_8), Posta 4x100(41.73-Final_A)
Casetta Sofia Tamara 13 3 100(12.27-Serie_2), 100(12.16-Final_A), 200(25.99-Serie_1)
Caso Abril Maria 28 2 Jabalina(42.14-Final_A)
Cassinelli Luis Agustin 4 5 800(2.02.68-Final_A)
Castagna Lautaro Benjamin 15 12 5000(19.14.31-Final_A)
Castillo Caterina 30 10 1500(5.45.85-Final_A), 800(2.44.75-Final_A)
Catanzaro Marcos 27 11 1500(4.12.43-Final_A), 800(1.59.31-Final_A)
Catelen Ana Laura 20 8 100(12.23-Serie_1), 100(12.16-Final_A), 200(25.17-Final_A), 200(25.28-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(52.35-Final_A)
Cejas Alfredo Fabian 30 12 100(11.75-Serie_7), 200(-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(46.92-Final_A)
Chaparro Rodrigo 19 12 100(-Serie_2)
Chavez Aldana 19 4 100(14.32-Serie_4), 200(29.87-Serie_5)
Chavez Edgar Felipe Neri 9 3 10000(30.09.04-Final_A), 5000(14.41.98-Final_A)
Chirnicinero Juan Pablo 8 10 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Ciampitti Juan Ignacio 5 9 100(10.82-Semi_1), 100(10.82-Final_A), 100(10.90-Serie_6), 200(22.28-Final_A), 200(22.43-Serie_7), 200(22.28-Semi_1)
Cliso Amilcar 16 3 Bala(10.20-Final_A), Disco(22.01-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Coden Sebastian 21 12 400(57.33-Serie_7), Disco(29.03-Final_A), Jabalina(36.98-Final_A), 110 C/V(18.14-Final_A), 110 C/V(18.14-Serie_1), Posta 4x400(3.28.50-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Garrocha(2.80-Final_A)
Cordara Tomas Clever 15 11 Bala(10.93-Final_A), Disco(32.80-Final_A)
Cordoba Joaquin 19 11 1500(4.17.24-Final_A), 5000(16.23.07-Final_A)
Correa Camila Leonela 3 8 200(26.61-Serie_4), 400(61.61-Serie_3), 400(00.59.88-Final_A)
Cossio Guillermina 16 11 100(-Serie_2)
Costabile Santiago Daniel 12 3 100(11.75-Serie_1), 200(23.87-Serie_7), Posta 4x100(44.56-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.38.85-Final_A)
Cozzi Francisco Nicolas 25 9 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(46.23-Final_A)
Cremaschi Renzo 6 7 200(22.21-Serie_4), 200(21.90-Final_A), 200(21.90-Semi_1), 110 C/V(14.36-Serie_1), 110 C/V(14.36-Final_A), Posta 4x100(42.94-Final_A)
Cristian Fabian Orliacq 7 8 Jabalina(39.66-Final_A)
Cuello Florencia Lorena 27 9 1500(4.41.69-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Cuevas Carlos Ruben 24 3 100(13.51-Serie_3), 200(27.82-Serie_2)
Curilao Laura 14 4 5000(-Final_A)
Curuchet Garcia Paula 19 1 Martillo(42.66-Final_A)
Da Silva Agustn Adrian 21 2 1500(3.57.38-Final_A), 5000(14.30.32-Final_A)
Da Silva Gustavo Ariel 8 7 10000(33.52.11-Final_A), 5000(16.30.25-Final_A)
Da Silva Horacio Ezequiel 14 5 1500(4.09.17-Final_A), 800(1.55.58-Final_A)
Daciuk Pedro 25 7 100(11.74-Serie_6), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
De Zuani Brunella 12 10 Bala(08.26-Final_A), Disco(38.16-Final_A), Martillo(47.03-Final_A)
De Zuani Lorenzo 04 12 Disco(34.32-Final_A), Martillo(12.57-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.45.04-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Delgado Angel 22 9 100(12.29-Serie_3)
Delgado Manuel Abraham 3 4 100(11.75-Serie_5), 200(24.22-Serie_6)
Delgado Mons Gonzalo Agustin 17 12 200(22.44-Final_A), 200(22.43-Serie_9), 200(22.44-Semi_1), 400(49.63-Final_A), 400(50.33-Serie_6), Posta 4x100(43.85-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.28.30-Final_A)
Dellacasa Facundo 16 4 100(11.44-Serie_4), 200(23.21-Serie_5)
Demetrio Argentino Ramon 4 1 Bala(11.15-Final_A)
Diamante Bautista 28 2 100(10.59-Serie_2), 100(10.62-Final_A), 100(10.62-Semi_1), 200(21.37-Serie_3), 200(21.58-Final_A), 200(21.58-Semi_1), Posta 4x100(40.83-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.28.50-Final_A)
Diaz Maximiliano Andres 15 11 Bala(11.88-Final_A), Jabalina(39.34-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.70-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.45.04-Final_A), Largo(7.25-Final_A), Triple(15.89-Final_A)
Diaz Sonia 27 1 1500(-Final_A)
Digiuni Thomas Guido 15 3 200(23.73-Serie_6), 400(52.04-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(44.42-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.27.93-Final_A)
Dilascio Martina 28 7 100(15.82-Serie_1), 200(33.36-Serie_6)
Dimaro Diego 24 3 Triple(-Final_A)
Dimitri Jonatan Gabriel 1 11 400 C/V(01.05.96-Final_A)
Doblas Maria Andrea 1 4 1500(5.32.08-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Dulcic Paula Agustina 6 2 Bala(09.07-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.54-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.57.75-Final_A), Largo(5.55-Final_A), Triple(12.00-Final_A)
Dutary Juan 16 4 1500(3.55.19-Final_A), 800(1.53.18-Final_A)
Echeverria Leandro Daniel 12 5 Jabalina(46.92-Final_A)
Emanuele Lourdes 1 10 1500(5.04.93-Final_A), 800(2.23.15-Final_A)
Emilia Gigon 25 12 400(63.33-Serie_2), 800(2.31.82-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.07.35-Final_A)
Erario Ignacio 19 1 1500(3.54.38-Final_A), 5000(14.25.12-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.37.19-Final_A)
Escobar Ana Paula 18 9 100(12.87-Serie_6), 200(27.37-Serie_6)
Escudero Martina Daniela 6 12 400(56.98-Serie_1), 400(00.56.22-Final_A), 800(2.05.91-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.05.71-Final_A)
Espindola Silvio Jorge 10 4 5000(14.45.05-Final_A)
Facundo David Dowzuk 11 7 100(12.06-Serie_4), 200(25.05-Serie_9), Posta 4x100(48.01-Final_A)
Fagioli Fiorela 12 6 800(2.21.91-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.29.04-Final_A)
Fagnola Maximiliano 5 8 Triple(-Final_A)
Farias Claudio 05 09 5000(16.10.10-Final_A)
Farias Julian 4 8 Posta 4x100(44.56-Final_A), Largo(7.26-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Félix Oruezabala 23 10 Garrocha(3.80-Final_A)
Ferrari Javier Hector 22 2 1500(4.34.03-Final_A)
FERRARI Luciano Gabriel 23 12 200(23.40-Serie_5), Largo(7.27-Final_A)
Ferrero Mainque 7 7 1500(4.17.70-Final_A), 5000(16.07.91-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Ferretti Victorio 14 11 5000(-Final_A)
Ferreyra Ivan 8 4 1500(4.27.40-Final_A), 800(2.07.42-Final_A)
Fiant Matias 4 5 100(11.93-Serie_3), 200(-Serie_9), Posta 4x100(44.42-Final_A)
Florencia Rodriguez Callero 14 7 200(-Serie_6)
Forte Christian Daniel 22 8 1500(4.09.66-Final_A)
Frencia Gustavo 2 7 10000(-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(09.57.40-Final_A)
Fuentes Rene Alfredo 8 9 10000(-Final_A)
Fushimi Ignacio Joaquin 12 6 100(13.54-Semi_1), 100(13.54-Final_A), 100(11.00-Serie_8), Largo(6.34-Final_A)
Gabriel Alejandro Parra 11 8 100(12.31-Serie_1), 200(26.21-Serie_2)
GARCIA Matias 4 8 1500(4.30.77-Final_A), 5000(17.04.14-Final_A)
GARCIA NAVONE RAFAEL 15 8 5000(16.51.72-Final_A)
GARCIA PAIM FABRICIO NAHUEL 27 2 200(26.81-Serie_6), 400(64.98-Serie_7)
Gardini Alexis 4 9 1500(4.14.64-Final_A), 800(2.06.75-Final_A)
Garetto Leila 29 12 Posta 4x100(50.12-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.29.04-Final_A), Largo(5.41-Final_A)
Garibaldi Aldana 20 5 200(28.80-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(50.12-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.29.04-Final_A), Alto(1.35-Final_A), Garrocha(3.70-Final_A), Largo(4.99-Final_A)
Garzon Carabajal Mauricio Agustin 29 3 5000(15.26.81-Final_A)
Gastón Ezequiel Scaglione Abalde 11 10 Jabalina(60.66-Final_A)
Gauna Brian Miguel 15 2 400(50.83-Serie_2), 800(1.58.04-Final_A)
Gaviola Julian Alberto 9 6 400(49.06-Serie_3), 400(47.87-Final_A), 800(1.51.76-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.16.62-Final_A)
Gennari Luciana 05 07 Posta 4x100(51.79-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.24.09-Final_A), Largo(5.17-Final_A), Triple(12.10-Final_A)
Geronimo Gomez Grosso 11 3 100(11.99-Serie_2), 200(24.92-Serie_8), Posta 4x100(44.56-Final_A)
Giuliani Sebastian 7 6 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.37.24.6)
Gobbo Malena Arantza 17 6 200(25.14-Final_A), 200(25.24-Serie_2), 400(58.95-Serie_1), 400(00.58.65-Final_A), Posta 4x100(49.15-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.07.35-Final_A)
Godec Magdalena 26 5 Largo(4.86-Final_A)
Gomez Agustin German 28 6 100(13.98-Serie_6), 200(29.86-Serie_2)
Gomez Camila Gomez 2 7 200(27.15-Serie_5), 400(63.60-Serie_3)
Gomez Daniela 24 8 Martillo(61.45-Final_A)
Gomez Iriondo Luciana 19 12 Posta 4x100(50.12-Final_A), Garrocha(3.80-Final_A)
Gomez Joaquin Gabriel 14 10 Martillo(71.86-Final_A)
Gomiz Matias 21 12 100(12.81-Serie_6), 200(25.87-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(48.01-Final_A)
Gonzalez Araujo Catalina 3 3 100(12.75-Serie_6), Posta 4x100(47.70-Final_A)
Gonzalez Carlos 26 3 400(55.27-Serie_4), 400 C/V(01.00.64-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.38.85-Final_A)
Gonzalez Marina Haydee 27 1 1500(5.21.20-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(12.41.58-Final_A)
Gorosito Salvador 15 1 5000(16.56.93-Final_A)
Gorostegui Oriana 16 9 1500(5.35.77-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Goyeneche Mauricio Agustin 5 3 3000 C/Obst(10.11.29-Final_A)
Gramajo Fabiana Salomé 24 8 1500(4.40.91-Final_A), 800(2.15.77-Final_A)
Grieve Milagros Ailin 17 1 1500(5.22.70-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Guerrero Antonella Janet 16 7 1500(4.33.82-Final_A), 800(2.10.87-Final_A)
Guerrero Federico Manuel 18 9 Disco(24.34-Final_A), Jabalina(37.25-Final_A), Largo(6.28-Final_A), Triple(15.00-Final_A)
Harte Celina 13 03 Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Alto(1.60-Final_A)
Hernandez Rodrigo 11 1 100(-Serie_3), 400(-Serie_5)
Hernando Antonio 23 5 1500(3.59.43-Final_A), 800(1.58.34-Final_A)
Herrera Loto Ivanna Marilyn 29 12 1500(4.40.86-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Herrlein Denise 15 4 Largo(4.68-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Herrlein Maria Victoria 12 11 200(28.98-Serie_6), 400(67.40-Serie_3), 800(2.47.32-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Hertel Joel Tobías Jesús 18 9 100(11.89-Serie_7), 200(24.12-Serie_1)
Heyer Ingrid 11 10 100(12.64-Serie_5), 200(26.20-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(47.70-Final_A)
Higa Guido Facundo 15 10 100(12.42-Serie_8), Jabalina(42.22-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Hilchenbach Federico 1 2 200(22.90-Serie_9), 400(50.14-Serie_7)
Houriet Thomas Francisco 13 10 Alto(1.75-Final_A)
Hoyos Santiago 28 10 5000(-Final_A)
Ibanez Maria Soledad 5 6 1500(5.05.79-Final_A)
Ickert Josias Gabriel 25 4 1500(4.01.11-Final_A), 800(1.55.65-Final_A)
Illarramendi Sofia Annabella 31 5 100(13.35-Serie_4), 200(27.71-Serie_1)
Illesca Ever 9 5 200(22.91-Serie_6), 400(50.57-Serie_3)
Ingrid Ludmila Navarro 9 6 800(2.45.60-Final_A)
Isoba Penisi Felipe 25 5 Alto(1.75-Final_A), Largo(5.77-Final_A)
Iturrioz Daniela 11 5 400(62.33-Serie_2), 400 C/V(01.11.48-Final_A)
Ivas Francisco Eduardo 31 12 100(11.63-Serie_9), 200(23.39-Serie_3)
Jackson Delfina Belen 11 3 Garrocha(3.00-Final_A)
Jara Ayala Anderson Agustin 5 5 100(12.25-Serie_1)
Jara Fernado Ezequiel 6 6 800(-Final_A)
Johnson Carlos Augusto 7 6 1500(-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(09.06.71-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.54.47-Final_A)
Juan Ignacio Gomez 28 3 110 C/V(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Serie_2)
Juarez Jorge Luis 22 6 10000(35.14.80-Final_A)
Juarez Paula 11 10 Disco(23.68-Final_A), Jabalina(23.66-Final_A), Martillo(27.37-Final_A)
Julio Bassoli 5 9 100(14.56-Serie_3), 200(-Serie_7)
Jure Luana 9 10 100(13.08-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(49.15-Final_A), Triple(11.60-Final_A)
Kloster Sofia 14 8 Marcha 20000 Mts(0.53.32.44)
Knees Paulina 17 3 200(25.63-Final_A), 200(25.68-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(3.57.75-Final_A)
Labonia Marcelo Eugenio 25 5 400(50.34-Serie_5), 400(51.74-Final_A), 800(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.19.15-Final_A)
Labrador Matias 3 10 1500(4.45.68-Final_A), 5000(18.48.35-Final_A)
Lamagni Milagros 20 5 Bala(09.93-Final_A), Jabalina(31.68-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.29.04-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Garrocha(3.20-Final_A), Largo(4.63-Final_A)
Lamboglia María Florencia 21 1 100(11.75-Serie_1), 100(11.69-Final_A), 200(23.83-Final_A), 200(24.45-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(47.70-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.57.75-Final_A)
Larregina Elian Gaspar 20 2 200(-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(42.24-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.19.15-Final_A)
Laurino Julian 16 6 Posta 4x100(46.46-Final_A), Largo(5.69-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Lavanini Maria Sol 11 1 Bala(09.88-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.56-Final_A), 400 C/V(01.07.11-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A)
Layoy Carlos 26 2 Alto(2.05-Final_A), Garrocha(3.40-Final_A)
Leguizamon Espindola Lautaro 30 9 200(24.40-Serie_6)
Leon Melany 21 2 100(14.61-Serie_3), 200(31.12-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(52.35-Final_A)
Leon Rodriguez Abigail 29 1 100(12.24-Serie_2), 100(12.27-Final_A), 200(25.91-Final_A), 200(25.80-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(52.35-Final_A)
Leones Matias 7 10 1500(4.09.07-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Levrino Sofia Aylen 26 4 Largo(5.87-Final_A), Triple(12.16-Final_A)
Linares Franco 4 11 5000(21.26.43-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Llopi Alvaro 13 6 1500(4.30.40-Final_A), 800(2.08.76-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.39.34-Final_A)
Logarzo Otto Martin 15 6 1500(4.07.98-Final_A), 800(1.59.40-Final_A)
Londero Allende Guadalupe 11 9 100(13.71-Serie_1), Largo(4.84-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Londero Daniel Rodrigo 5 5 100(10.60-Semi_1), 100(10.87-Serie_3), 100(10.60-Final_A), 200(-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(40.83-Final_A)
Lopez Brian 16 12 Posta 4x100(41.73-Final_A), Largo(7.44-Final_A), Triple(15.19-Final_A)
Lopez Facundo Matias 25 10 100(12.34-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_1)
Lopez Jonatan 22 5 5000(17.05.77-Final_A)
López Maximiliano Sebastián 29 11 100(12.59-Serie_8)
Lopez Ortiz Barbara 5 4 Bala(08.36-Final_A), Jabalina(40.52-Final_A), Martillo(20.70-Final_A)
Loreto Ivan 14 3 100(11.86-Serie_3), 200(23.53-Serie_5), 400(-Serie_2)
Lozano Jezabel Alejandra 28 2 100(15.34-Serie_5), 200(32.75-Serie_2)
Lucas Guillermo 1 10 400(54.50-Serie_1), 800(2.08.74-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.40.43-Final_A)
Lucas Leonardo Castro Rasgido 30 9 1500(4.02.95-Final_A), 5000(14.46.34-Final_A)
Lucero Leslie Tamara 25 2 100(12.13-Final_A), 100(12.21-Serie_5), 200(25.65-Final_A), 200(25.86-Serie_6)
Luciana Scoppa 19 4 1500(5.58.72-Final_A), 800(2.56.47-Final_A)
Luciani Selene 9 1 100(12.40-Serie_5), 200(25.18-Final_A), 200(25.45-Serie_5)
Luero Matias Fernando 12 3 10000(31.36.40-Final_A), 5000(14.46.81-Final_A)
Luna Rodrigo Alejandro 1 8 Jabalina(54.71-Final_A)
LUZZI ANGELA PAOLA 13 1 5000(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Machuca Angel Tomas 14 10 Bala(12.39-Final_A), Disco(36.51-Final_A), Jabalina(36.43-Final_A), Martillo(48.14-Final_A)
Machuca Leandro Damian 18 2 200(24.07-Serie_6), 400(54.05-Serie_6)
Magallanes Ariel 27 7 Marcha 20000 Mts(1.44.56.2)
Mahnic Pablo 28 9 1500(4.24.07-Final_A), 800(2.03.85-Final_A)
Mahon Pamela 24 5 1500(6.08.26-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Maldonado Gabriela 20 5 Bala(09.78-Final_A), Disco(34.80-Final_A), Jabalina(30.38-Final_A)
Malgay Mariana 29 3 100(13.53-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(49.78-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.19.82-Final_A), Largo(4.78-Final_A)
Manchini Elias 9 3 Bala(09.59-Final_A), Disco(25.72-Final_A)
Mansilla Dante Leonel 20 12 10000(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.40.43-Final_A)
Mantecon Ezequiel 20 4 200(24.62-Serie_1), 400(53.45-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(46.46-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.27.93-Final_A)
Maresca Nicolas 17 7 200(24.41-Serie_5), 400(53.31-Serie_5)
Martinez Elias 16 9 400(53.50-Serie_1), 800(2.00.88-Final_A)
Martinez Florencia Clidia 17 10 Posta 4x100(51.79-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.24.09-Final_A), Alto(1.50-Final_A)
Martinez Ludmila 27 5 10000(-Final_A)
Marzo Adrian 24 1 Martillo(55.80-Final_A)
Mavolo Franco 3 6 110 C/V(15.35-Serie_1), 110 C/V(15.35-Final_A)
Melgior Marcos 13 4 Largo(5.62-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Mendez Emiliano 4 9 100(11.68-Serie_9), 200(23.69-Serie_7), Posta 4x100(42.94-Final_A)
Mendez Luciano 25 01 Triple(-Final_A)
Méndez Marcelo 19 3 5000(17.13.96-Final_A)
Mendivil Estanislao 20 10 400(-Serie_5)
Mendoza Andres 30 9 400(51.55-Serie_1), 400(51.28-Final_A), 400 C/V(00.54.52-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.54.47-Final_A)
Mendoza Lucas 30 11 1500(4.17.59-Final_A), 800(2.04.53-Final_A)
Menoni Milagros 22 4 Bala(12.00-Final_A), Disco(28.65-Final_A)
Menossi Valentin 12 12 Martillo(-Final_A)
Mesa Laureano 18 7 1500(4.26.20-Final_A), 800(2.01.65-Final_A)
Meurzet Roger Ruben 12 1 100(-Serie_5), 200(23.11-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(41.73-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.54.47-Final_A)
Migueles Lautaro Nahuel 23 7 400(56.51-Serie_2), 800(2.05.83-Final_A)
Milani Juan Cruz 7 12 Largo(6.52-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Milani Maria Paz 3 6 Largo(5.67-Final_A), Triple(12.36-Final_A)
Molina Abril 29 4 100(12.97-Serie_4), 200(26.20-Serie_4)
Molina Luis Ariel 7 3 10000(30.38.14-Final_A)
Molocznik Camila 27 9 100(14.43-Serie_1), 200(26.25-Serie_3), 400(57.40-Serie_2), 400(00.58.05-Final_A)
Mon Julia 23 6 400(60.65-Serie_1), 400(01.00.82-Final_A), 800(2.18.06-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.05.71-Final_A)
Monaco Martin Leonel 5 11 1500(4.29.34-Final_A), 5000(17.12.02-Final_A)
Monin Alejandro Ezequiel 10 9 1500(3.55.58-Final_A), 5000(14.44.29-Final_A)
Montenegro Guillermo Leonel 24 10 100(12.46-Serie_6), 200(25.60-Serie_5)
Mora Melisa 7 5 100(12.91-Serie_2), 200(-Serie_2), Posta 4x400(4.05.71-Final_A)
Morales Jorge Edgar 21 7 100(11.95-Serie_2), 200(25.39-Serie_4)
Moreno Maria Celeste 4 3 Jabalina(28.17-Final_A)
Moretta Damian 22 5 Posta 4x100(42.24-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.19.15-Final_A)
Moyano Celina 9 6 100(13.10-Serie_1), 200(-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(49.15-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.07.35-Final_A)
Muñoz Federico Uriel 24 6 1500(4.46.36-Final_A)
Muñiz Maximiliano Javier 9 4 5000(19.24.18-Final_A)
Muñoz Soto Gabriel Fernando 26 2 1500(4.09.45-Final_A), 5000(15.18.12-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.37.19-Final_A)
Nahuel Agustin Leguiza 27 5 100(12.44-Serie_5), 200(25.37-Serie_8), Posta 4x100(48.01-Final_A)
Nahuelcura Franco Nicolas 9 2 Bala(11.91-Final_A), Disco(36.05-Final_A), Martillo(34.07-Final_A)
Nakasone Tomas Yu 10 9 100(11.90-Serie_7), Jabalina(52.34-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
Narvaez Arce Stefania Adelen 20 1 Bala(08.54-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Negro Lucas Oscar 10 10 1500(4.08.26-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(09.46.32-Final_A)
Neri Mauro Ismael 29 10 10000(33.21.46-Final_A), 5000(15.55.40-Final_A)
Nicolas Sales Sanchez 14 10 400(55.77-Serie_4), 800(2.13.76-Final_A)
Nieto Hugo Esteban 4 5 Bala(14.81-Final_A)
Nieto Joaquin Ezequiel 6 10 1500(4.17.43-Final_A), 800(2.03.20-Final_A)
Nieva David Alexander 31 1 10000(37.19.13-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(10.06.97-Final_A)
Nuñez Luis Alejandro 2 3 Disco(-Final_A)
Ocampo Lautaro 17 2 1500(-Final_A)
Ocampos Silvina Itati 10 5 Triple(12.48-Final_A)
Ochoa Rivero Paula Lucia 02 08 Bala(10.48-Final_A), Disco(23.50-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), Martillo(32.33-Final_A)
Ocio Francisco Javier 26 5 100(11.67-Serie_2), 400(52.85-Serie_7)
Ojeda Barbara 5 11 1500(-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(13.47.72-Final_A)
Ojeda Samira Anabel 21 2 100(12.96-Serie_4)
Oliva Carlos Ignacio 27 3 5000(-Final_A)
Oliva Lucio 7 6 1500(4.09.63-Final_A), 5000(16.49.76-Final_A)
Olivera Elias 22 10 1500(4.05.45-Final_A), 800(1.56.73-Final_A)
Olivera Emilse Gissel 23 6 10000(40.00.56-Final_A)
Olives Victoria 10 12 800(2.21.02-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.07.35-Final_A)
Olmos Joaquin 12 9 100(11.21-Final_A), 100(11.21-Semi_2), 100(11.27-Serie_9), 200(22.74-Serie_9), 200(22.86-Final_A), 200(22.86-Semi_2), Jabalina(45.60-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.13-Serie_1), 110 C/V(16.13-Final_A), Posta 4x100(42.24-Final_A), Alto(1.85-Final_A)
Oropel Fernanda 4 10 1500(4.48.35-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
ORTIZ Esteban Enrique 15 8 Jabalina(52.32-Final_A)
Ortiz Gonzalez Heber Josue 9 7 100(11.40-Serie_9), 200(23.67-Serie_10), Posta 4x100(43.85-Final_A)
Ortiz Rocio Julieta 30 12 1500(4.47.50-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Paez Gaston 18 12 1500(4.23.96-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Pafundi Alejo 27 2 100(-Serie_5)
Palacios Violeta 18 12 Jabalina(35.23-Final_A), Posta 4x100(-Final_A)
PALOMINO BRIAN SAUL 17 9 1500(4.19.86-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(-Final_A)
Pampa Raffin 10 1 Garrocha(-Final_A)
Pandiani Sergio 10 3 100(11.45-Serie_8), Bala(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Serie_2), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(6.91-Final_A)
Pardo Daniel 4 9 400(53.70-Serie_2)
Paris Leandro Ismael 16 2 400(49.46-Serie_4), 400(47.71-Final_A), 800(1.51.61-Final_A), Posta 4x100(43.85-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.28.30-Final_A)
Pattacini Santiago 9 3 Garrocha(3.00-Final_A)
Pedro Emmert 11 6 400(49.64-Serie_2), 400(47.87-Final_A), 800(1.52.94-Final_A), Posta 4x100(42.24-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.19.15-Final_A)
Pendino Matias 29 10 200(23.55-Serie_8), 200(23.57-Final_A), 200(23.57-Semi_2), 400(53.00-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(44.42-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.27.93-Final_A)
Penta Daniel Oscar 2 6 1500(3.57.97-Final_A), 800(1.53.61-Final_A)
Peralta Agustina 7 2 1500(4.59.54-Final_A), 800(2.29.59-Final_A)
Pereira Eduardo Enrique 3 1 100(11.33-Final_A), 100(11.33-Semi_2), 100(11.08-Serie_5), 200(22.65-Serie_10), 200(22.59-Final_A), 200(22.59-Semi_2)
Pereyra Julian 24 12 200(22.18-Serie_10), 200(22.20-Final_A), 200(22.20-Semi_1), 400(49.16-Final_A), 400(49.51-Serie_3), Posta 4x400(3.16.62-Final_A)
Pereyra Pablo 25 9 Disco(26.71-Final_A)
Pereyra Sergio Ariel 15 9 200(22.78-Serie_2), 200(22.87-Semi_2), 200(22.87-Final_A), 400(50.49-Serie_4), Posta 4x400(3.16.62-Final_A)
PEREZ DIAZ IGNACIO 16 12 5000(18.09.58-Final_A)
Perez Manzini Maria Veronica 28 12 400(59.96-Serie_1), 400(01.00.76-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Perez Victoria Valentina 25 10 Disco(33.30-Final_A)
Pey Alvarez Agustin Silverio 18 9 100(11.91-Serie_8), 200(24.61-Serie_8)
Piaggi Ivan Jesus 5 4 5000(16.58.28-Final_A)
Piccirillo Thomas 17 3 400 C/V(00.59.08-Final_A)
Pierini Diego Ezequiel 12 5 100(-Serie_7)
Pierri Marcos 21 6 10000(32.09.46-Final_A)
Pignataro Bernardo Eugenio 28 6 Disco(39.00-Final_A)
Piro Mateo 12 3 Jabalina(30.28-Final_A)
Piscitelli Matias 20 2 100(12.05-Serie_7), 200(-Serie_8), 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Piscitelli Maximiliano 14 7 Jabalina(43.96-Final_A)
Pizarro Adriana Del Valle 3 2 1500(5.34.16-Final_A), 800(2.44.05-Final_A)
Poli Virginia Gabriela 23 8 Bala(09.81-Final_A), Disco(27.08-Final_A), Jabalina(31.33-Final_A)
Prado Fernando Gaston 22 10 100(11.98-Serie_1), 200(24.53-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(43.85-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.28.30-Final_A)
Presti Gianfranco 29 12 1500(4.00.74-Final_A), 5000(14.34.19-Final_A)
Puebla Micaela Jazmin 1 1 100(12.77-Serie_4), 100(12.91-Final_A), 200(26.41-Serie_1)
Quintero Guillermo 17 3 200(23.09-Serie_9), 110 C/V(15.87-Serie_2), 110 C/V(15.87-Final_A)
Quiroz Lucia 10 8 100(13.17-Serie_6)
Raczkowski Lucas 10 2 100(-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(40.83-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.28.50-Final_A)
Rampulla Angel Francesco 04 07 800(2.18.77-Final_A), Posta 4x100(45.70-Final_A)
Reales Facundo Ariel 28 6 10000(33.11.39-Final_A)
Recabarren Agustina 25 10 100(-Serie_3), 200(-Serie_3)
Reluz Victor 10 6 1500(5.15.64-Final_A), 5000(20.42.52-Final_A)
Rey Agostina 29 9 100(13.37-Serie_3), 200(27.26-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(50.71-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.18.21-Final_A)
Reyna Germán 24 3 10000(35.49.66-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Rios Cuenca Adrian 5 2 Jabalina(53.64-Final_A)
Rios Franco Daniel 18 6 Alto(1.85-Final_A)
Rios Mauricio 6 2 10000(38.03.43-Final_A)
Rios Milagros Antonella 4 3 200(27.27-Serie_1), 400(62.24-Serie_1)
Rivas Dana Candela 9 12 Bala(10.14-Final_A), Disco(34.74-Final_A)
Riveira Rodriguez Santiago Ezequiel 11 3 200(-Serie_10), 110 C/V(15.56-Serie_2), 110 C/V(15.56-Final_A), Posta 4x100(42.94-Final_A)
Robles Mariela 8 5 100(14.14-Serie_5), 200(29.23-Serie_5)
Rocca Karen Ailen 3 1 1500(5.01.37-Final_A), 400(62.21-Serie_3), 800(2.22.29-Final_A)
Roda Tomas 2 1 1500(4.10.89-Final_A), 5000(15.55.51-Final_A)
Rodino Federico Martin 5 10 100(12.03-Serie_8), 200(25.12-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(46.92-Final_A)
Rodrigo Nahuel Seimandi 17 7 100(11.17-Serie_2)
Rodriguez Agustin 20 4 1500(4.43.88-Final_A), 5000(17.43.37-Final_A)
Rodriguez Gabriel 18 2 100(11.37-Serie_4), 200(22.79-Serie_3)
Rodriguez Gonzalo 23 7 100(11.42-Serie_1), 400 C/V(00.54.87-Final_A), Largo(6.81-Final_A)
Rodriguez Greta Victoria 7 11 3000 C/Obst(12.54.73-Final_A)
Rodriguez Leonardo 31 5 100(11.23-Serie_3), 200(23.25-Serie_4)
Rodriguez Leticia Magdalena 3 4 1500(5.01.95-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Maria Belen 7 11 400 C/V(01.06.64-Final_A)
Rodriguez Romina 16 1 1500(5.51.40-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(15.06.22-Final_A)
Roffo Hernandez Camila 28 9 200(27.02-Serie_2), 400(60.71-Serie_1)
Rojo Maria Ines 28 6 400(63.15-Serie_1), 800(2.36.19-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.18.21-Final_A)
Romanach Valentin 7 8 Triple(14.65-Final_A)
Romani Yanina Gisel 26 11 Bala(08.67-Final_A), Disco(24.54-Final_A)
Romano Carlos Ezequiel 11 3 1500(5.01.60-Final_A)
Romero Milagros V Belen 23 8 Disco(25.20-Final_A)
Romero Nicolas Agustin 6 10 400(54.51-Serie_1), 800(2.05.03-Final_A)
Romero Rubio Matias Ignacio 24 11 400(55.39-Serie_3), 800(2.07.96-Final_A)
Rosa Puntiel Otilio 7 10 200(-Serie_1), 400(50.67-Serie_5), Posta 4x400(3.16.62-Final_A)
Rosalez Melanie 13 6 100(12.31-Serie_3), 100(12.12-Final_A), 200(26.38-Final_A), 200(25.85-Serie_3), Posta 4x100(47.70-Final_A)
Ruggeri Guillermo Manuel 26 3 400(-Serie_1)
Ruiz Antonio 13 9 1500(3.59.81-Final_A), 5000(15.18.66-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(09.07.92-Final_A)
Saboredo Juan José 16 4 400(50.82-Serie_7), 800(1.52.93-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.37.19-Final_A)
Sale Juan Pablo 28 1 Bala(14.81-Final_A)
Salim Vilte Milena 16 01 100 C/V(18.44-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.79-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.24.09-Final_A), Alto(1.50-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Sallago Jose Ignacio 24 3 1500(4.06.62-Final_A), 5000(15.18.77-Final_A), 800(2.05.03-Final_A)
Salvatori Juan Jose 10 6 400 C/V(01.00.61-Final_A)
Sanchez Jose Ignacio 16 3 100(11.02-Semi_1), 100(10.97-Serie_2), 100(11.02-Final_A), 200(22.85-Serie_3), Largo(5.68-Final_A)
Santiago Augusto 24 12 1500(3.57.05-Final_A), 800(1.57.40-Final_A)
Santinelli Ildarraz Francisco 23 6 100(10.86-Semi_1), 100(10.86-Final_A), 100(10.82-Serie_7), 200(22.05-Final_A), 200(22.07-Serie_6), 200(22.05-Semi_1)
SANTINO NAVA 25 6 1500(4.15.29-Final_A), 800(2.01.88-Final_A)
Santos Manuel 30 8 1500(4.28.16-Final_A), 5000(16.40.29-Final_A)
Sasia Fabricio 25 11 Jabalina(-Final_A)
Sclabi Alejo 17 4 Bala(12.18-Final_A), Disco(32.99-Final_A)
Sebastián Escalada 17 2 1500(4.29.98-Final_A), 5000(17.07.82-Final_A)
Silva Facundo 23 1 100(11.75-Serie_4), 200(23.65-Serie_7), 400(53.49-Serie_5), Posta 4x100(44.42-Final_A)
Silva Talia Belen 5 12 3000 C/Obst(12.24.09-Final_A)
Silvero Ivan Noel 23 10 1500(4.36.54-Final_A)
Silvestri Gabriela Emilia 31 5 100(12.50-Serie_2), 200(26.14-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(50.71-Final_A)
Simeone Ximena Anahi 12 9 5000(-Final_A), 800(2.34.89-Final_A)
Simo Jose Salvador 13 2 100(10.83-Semi_1), 100(10.94-Serie_6), 100(10.83-Final_A), 200(22.08-Serie_5), 200(21.98-Final_A), 200(21.98-Semi_1), Posta 4x100(40.83-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.28.50-Final_A)
Solano, Agustina Gabriela 21 5 100(14.22-Serie_5), 200(29.27-Serie_6), Posta 4x100(50.71-Final_A)
Soler David Andres 27 12 Posta 4x100(45.70-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.45.04-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Solito Juan Ignacio 2 2 Disco(52.54-Final_A)
Sotelo Alarcon Ezequiel 14 9 1500(4.08.69-Final_A), 800(1.58.31-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.39.34-Final_A)
Spolidori Miqueas 18 9 100(11.15-Serie_4), Largo(6.18-Final_A)
Suárez Malatini Juan Ignacio 29 6 1500(4.22.31-Final_A)
Sueldo Cesar Osmar 27 2 1500(4.49.30-Final_A), 5000(17.54.73-Final_A)
Sueldo Flavia Melina 28 2 400(70.56-Serie_2), 800(2.35.96-Final_A)
Suetta Pablo Esteban 14 5 100(11.29-Final_A), 100(11.29-Semi_2), 100(11.29-Serie_1), 200(22.60-Serie_1), 200(22.70-Semi_2), 200(22.70-Final_A)
Tasano Juan 17 4 1500(4.20.32-Final_A)
Tejada Herrera Lisandro Daniel 2 7 10000(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Thiago Javier Mamblona 7 3 3000 C/Obst(10.16.14-Final_A)
Tivani Kevin Nahuel 22 11 400(56.25-Serie_5)
Toledo Pablo Agustin 12 6 1500(4.05.43-Final_A), 800(1.58.79-Final_A), Posta 4x100(46.92-Final_A)
Tomas Aldecoa 25 4 400(59.85-Serie_6), 800(2.14.53-Final_A)
Tommasi Sebastian 8 10 Martillo(-Final_A)
Tonel Iara Tatiana 28 2 400(62.78-Serie_3), 400 C/V(01.09.65-Final_A)
Torres Franco Sebastian 21 8 10000(35.58.58-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(11.15.67-Final_A)
Ubiedo Andrea 24 4 Largo(-Final_A)
Ulian Juan Ignacio 27 9 100(11.21-Semi_1), 100(11.21-Final_A), 100(11.01-Serie_5), 200(22.47-Serie_4), 200(22.61-Final_A), 200(22.61-Semi_2)
Vaccaro Martina 6 8 100(14.82-Serie_4), 200(31.57-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(52.35-Final_A)
Valdes Nicolas Eduardo 31 10 400(-Serie_3)
Valdez Edgar Emanuel 21 6 1500(4.05.73-Final_A), 800(1.56.34-Final_A)
Valdez Ivan 24 3 1500(4.17.01-Final_A), 5000(17.21.92-Final_A)
Valentina Napolitano 25 3 100(12.28-Final_A), 100(12.31-Serie_6), 200(25.97-Serie_4), Posta 4x100(49.78-Final_A), Posta 4x400(4.19.82-Final_A)
Vallejos Felipe David 8 10 200(24.93-Serie_4), 400(54.26-Serie_4), Posta 4x400(3.39.34-Final_A)
Varoni Renzo 30 10 200(-Serie_10), 400(-Serie_1)
Vazquez Martin 19 5 1500(4.13.98-Final_A), 5000(15.31.12-Final_A)
Vega German 4 1 1500(4.02.94-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(09.07.89-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.38.85-Final_A)
Vega Nicolas 29 8 110 C/V(16.71-Serie_1), 110 C/V(16.71-Final_A), 400 C/V(00.58.07-Final_A)
Vega Tomas 4 1 1500(4.01.45-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(09.06.84-Final_A), Posta 4x100(44.56-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.38.85-Final_A)
Velazquez Conrado Jonas 4 6 1500(4.11.44-Final_A), 800(2.03.32-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.40.43-Final_A)
Vera, Celso Ezequiel 4 12 200(23.29-Serie_1), 400(53.08-Serie_6), Posta 4x100(-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.37.19-Final_A)
Vicent�n Sof�a 29 12 1500(5.28.51-Final_A)
Vidal Carla 23 4 10000(-Final_A)
Vier Mariana Lorena 5 3 1500(5.06.41-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Villafañe Flores Gustavo Martin 10 4 5000(14.55.20-Final_A)
Villagra Marcos Andres 26 2 400(48.74-Final_A), 400(49.76-Serie_7), 800(1.56.63-Final_A)
Villalba Lucia 19 7 1500(5.01.02-Final_A), 800(2.27.82-Final_A)
Villanueva Chamorro, Gloria Mabel 2 7 10000(40.16.35-Final_A)
Vivas Ursula 5 10 1500(6.49.24-Final_A), 800(3.08.84-Final_A)
Wozniak Laffont Alejo 12 11 100(11.07-Serie_6), 100(11.21-Final_A), 100(11.21-Semi_2), 200(22.67-Serie_5), 200(22.77-Final_A), 200(22.77-Semi_2), Posta 4x100(42.94-Final_A)
Yglesias Nascimento Nycolas 19 2 Garrocha(4.20-Final_A)
Yuquich Emilia 22 8 100(12.31-Serie_5), 200(26.17-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(50.12-Final_A)
Zabala Santiago 23 08 1500(-Final_A), 5000(15.45.60-Final_A)
Zacur Isaías Exaquiel 22 2 1500(4.06.26-Final_A), 5000(15.19.16-Final_A)
Zaiontz Sergio 27 8 800(2.21.39-Final_A), Posta 4x400(3.54.47-Final_A)
Zamudio Camila 25 9 Martillo(-Final_A)
Zarategui Aylen 17 9 400(66.75-Serie_2), 800(2.41.93-Final_A)
Zezular Santiago 9 11 Alto(2.00-Final_A), Largo(6.74-Final_A)
Zuliani Pablo 9 4 Posta 4x400(3.27.93-Final_A)
Zurdo Lucia Ailen 7 3 100(13.40-Serie_6), 100 C/V(15.27-Final_A)