Atletas de PAR

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Adonis Bustamante 28 1 Jabalina(48.48-Final_A)
Alan Gabriel Chomik Bloch 24 9 1500(4.24.34-Final_A)
Angeles Thais Ibañez 20 5 200(28.86-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(51.28-Final_A)
Araceli Martinez Martinez 5 8 800(2.20.27-Final_A)
Britez Bedoya Josefina 23 12 Garrocha(3.20-Final_A), Largo(5.22-Final_A)
Camila Marisol González Nuñez 3 4 Bala(11.64-Final_A), Martillo( -Final_A)
Cecilia Milagros Narvaez 24 1 200(26.91-Serie_2), 800(3.02.87-Final_A), Bala(09.21-Final_A), Jabalina(32.38-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.97-Serie_2), Alto(1.36-Final_A), Largo(4.88-Final_A), Heptathlon(3773)
Christian Daniel Acosta Ramirez 10 7 400(-Serie_1), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.26.27-Final_A)
Dos Santos Haas Ericky Manoel 5 2 3000(09.12.08-Final_A)
Duarte Valiente, Anhuar Moisés 24 5 100(11.50-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(42.30-Final_A)
Ever Joel Morales Acosta 26 4 2000 C/Obst(07.10.39-Final_A)
Fabrizio Agustin Jara Dionisi 31 3 110 C/V(15.39-Serie_1)
Fiorella Gonzalez Ledesma 31 8 Bala(11.12-Final_A)
Franz Bergen, André 9 10 Alto(1.85-Final_A)
González Román, Matías Rafael 18 4 200(23.53-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(42.30-Final_A)
Gustavo Alejandro Mongelós Alvares 29 5 100(11.56-Final_A), 100(11.35-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(42.30-Final_A)
Ivan Eduardo Britez Franco 2 1 400 C/V(01.00.30-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.26.27-Final_A)
Jazmin Araceli Quiñonez 12 5 100(13.35-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(51.28-Final_A)
Jhumiler Tobias Sanchez Paredez 14 11 200(22.14-Final_A), 200(22.25-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(42.30-Final_A)
Jose Maria Cazal Galeano 27 7 1500(4.26.51-Final_A)
Joshua Fredrick Flaming 31 10 100(12.22-Final_A), 1500(5.12.55-Final_A), 400(55.67-Final_A), Bala(11.05-Final_A), Disco(29.93-Final_A), Jabalina(46.90-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.96-Final_A), Alto(1.65-Final_A), Garrocha(2.90-Final_A), Largo(5.88-Final_A), Decathlon(5251)
Karen Mendez Saucedo 14 2 Triple( -Final_A)
Luis Fernando Araujo Chamorro 1 2 800(2.06.04-Final_A)
Maria Jose Caceres 6 5 Jabalina(42.22-Final_A)
Mendez Orue Osvaldo Antonio 26 1 110 C/V(14.90-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.26-Serie_2), 400 C/V(57.84-Final_A)
Mirian Del Rosario Ramos 7 10 200(27.46-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(51.28-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.26.27-Final_A)
Odinec Duarte, Yoni Antonio 10 11 Jabalina(44.13-Final_A)
Paul Wood Niella 29 2 400(50.90-Final_A), 400(50.66-Serie_2)
Ramirez Acuna Maria Paz 12 8 400 C/V(01.08.63-Final_A), Posta 4x100(51.28-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.26.27-Final_A)
Ramírez Morán, Celeste Valentina 17 9 1500(5.43.37-Final_A)
Ramos Portillo, Rosalinda 2 1 3000(12.40.10-Final_A)
Rempel Schöller, Marcello 21 12 Largo(6.38-Final_A)
Rojas Benítez, Sinthia Noemí 29 1 Jabalina(34.09-Final_A)
Rojas Velazaquez, Jesús Rodrigo 4 3 Largo(6.58-Final_A)
Rossmary Paredes Ramos 31 12 200(27.92-Serie_1), 800(2.52.72-Final_A), Bala(09.58-Final_A), Jabalina(29.91-Final_A), 100 C/V(-Serie_1), Alto(1.45-Final_A), Largo(4.90-Final_A), Heptathlon(3148)
Schneidermann Encina, Martina Micae 21 6 100(13.33-Serie_2)
Veronica Daniela Barboza 21 10 400(01.02.61-Final_A)
Wall Dick, Andreas 9 8 Triple( -Final_A)
William Ponce 19 7 2000 C/Obst(07.16.01-Final_A)