Atletas de BRA

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Amanda De Souza Silva 26 11 2000 C/Obst(07.27.60-Final_A)
Ana Clara Venancio Balbuenos 27 10 Disco(40.56-Final_A)
Ana Luiza Dos Santos 20 5 400(57.73-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.01.86-Final_A)
Ana Mees Valerio 13 12 1500(4.47.04-Final_A)
Andre Luiz Freitas De Souza 21 1 1500(4.12.60-Final_A)
Arthur Monteiro Curvo 11 1 Jabalina(63.92-Final_A)
Aurelio Miguel De Souza Leite 1 3 Garrocha(4.60-Final_A)
Beatriz Cristaldo Dos Santos 8 6 Triple(12.37-Final_A)
Bruno Diego Oliveira Do Prado 17 3 2000 C/Obst(06.05.95-Final_A)
Camille Cristina De Oliveira 15 1 400 C/V(01.01.16-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.01.86-Final_A)
Caroline De Oliveira Gomes 27 1 800(2.13.64-Final_A)
Davi Savio Felix Da Cruz Santos 30 1 Largo(6.78-Final_A)
Elias Oliveira Dos Santos 26 8 800(2.02.70-Final_A)
Enzo De Castro Barros 26 2 100(10.93-Final_A), 100(10.97-Serie_1), 200(22.38-Final_A), 200(22.58-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(41.41-Final_A)
Eron Maciel De Araujo 17 9 Posta 4x100(41.41-Final_A), Alto(1.95-Final_A)
Flach Camila 2 6 Bala(13.62-Final_A)
Gabriel Porfirio Dos Santos 11 4 800(1.51.24-Final_A)
Gabriel Ristow Tasca 15 6 400(48.78-Final_A), 400(49.54-Serie_2)
Gabriela Da Silva Araujo Gil De Sa 10 6 Alto(1.72-Final_A)
Gabriela De Freitas Tardivo 12 4 3000(10.02.39-Final_A)
Gabrielly Cristina Dos Santos 28 7 Marcha 5000 Mts(0.25.19.41)
Gustavo Dala Pedra Cadan 16 8 110 C/V(14.38-Serie_2), 110 C/V(14.27-Final_A)
Helena Mees Valerio 13 12 3000(10.26.53-Final_A)
Isabela Rosa Dantas 24 03 Jabalina(39.25-Final_A)
Isadora De Souza Sorriano 14 9 Posta 4x100(46.61-Final_A)
Jarley Campanari Da Silva Cuellar 5 6 Triple(14.58-Final_A)
Joao Victor Silva Magalhaes 1 3 Marcha 10000 Mts(46.23.22)
Juan Anding 22 9 Bala(17.39-Final_A), Disco(52.49-Final_A)
Julia Santos Calabretti 16 9 Garrocha(3.60-Final_A)
Julia Silva Goncalves 20 2 800(2.14.06-Final_A)
Khalry Evelyn Felix Oliveira 14 11 Garrocha(3.20-Final_A)
Lays Cristina Rodrigues Silva 16 8 100 C/V(14.08-Final_A)
Leonardo Felipe Mendes 17 6 400 C/V(53.41-Final_A)
Leticia Quingostas De Oliveira 15 6 400 C/V(59.33-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.01.86-Final_A)
Luis Felipe Abilio Gomes Barbosa 11 2 Martillo(57.06-Final_A)
Luisa Lummertz Colares Lopes 27 1 Alto(1.60-Final_A)
Luiz Arthur Caetano Da Silva Santos 16 3 100(11.40-Final_A), 1500(4.41.39-Final_A), 400(51.63-Final_A), Bala(11.72-Final_A), Disco(34.63-Final_A), Jabalina(40.65-Final_A), 110 C/V(14.92-Final_A), Alto(1.77-Final_A), Garrocha(3.30-Final_A), Largo(6.36-Final_A), Decathlon(6342)
Maria Eduarda Dantas De Matos 23 11 Disco(41.45-Final_A)
Matheus Aparecido De Barros 1 10 Disco(52.76-Final_A), Largo(7.30-Final_A)
Nathaly Pinto Midon 17 1 Martillo(52.85-Final_A)
Nathiely Pinto Midon 17 1 Martillo(51.99-Final_A)
Nicole Braz Domene 20 2 200(26.03-Final_A), 200(25.81-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(46.61-Final_A), Posta 8x300 Mixta(05.01.86-Final_A)
Nyza Gabrielli Rodriguez Donanzan 23 3 Largo(5.68-Final_A)
Otavio Henrique Vicente 22 12 Marcha 10000 Mts(50.07.19)
Pedro Henrique Dos Santos Aparecido 27 8 Garrocha(4.30-Final_A)
Renan Correa De Lima Gallina 15 3 100(10.65-Final_A), 100(10.79-Serie_2), Posta 4x100(41.41-Final_A)
Samuel Vinicius Dos Santos 14 3 400 C/V(54.08-Final_A)
Sofhia Carolina Antonio 15 12 200(25.52-Serie_2), 800(2.31.32-Final_A), Bala(12.15-Final_A), Jabalina(38.85-Final_A), Jabalina(42.07-Final_A), 100 C/V(14.36-Serie_2), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Largo(5.33-Final_A), Heptathlon(4882)
Stefany Dos Santos Ribeiro 24 8 1500(4.50.10-Final_A)
Suellen Vitoria Silva De Sant Anna 16 4 100(12.32-Serie_1), 100(12.17-Final_A), 200(25.30-Final_A), 200(25.13-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(46.61-Final_A)
Tainara Mees 7 11 100(12.13-Serie_2), 100(12.19-Final_A), 200(25.15-Serie_1), 800(-Final_A), Bala(11.39-Final_A), Jabalina( -Final_A), 100 C/V(14.28-Serie_1), Posta 4x100(46.61-Final_A), Alto(1.51-Final_A), Largo(5.24-Final_A), Heptathlon(3691)
Taniele Rodrigues Jesus Da Silva 2 5 Bala(14.64-Final_A)
Thaliane Janaina Miranda Da Cruz 12 5 Marcha 5000 Mts(0.27.20.65)
Thamer Moreira Alves Villar 17 11 Posta 4x100(41.41-Final_A)
Thiago Resende Ornelas Dos Santos 30 4 110 C/V(14.06-Serie_1), 110 C/V(13.97-Final_A)
Vanessa Sena Dos Santos 30 5 Largo(6.15-Final_A)
Vinicius Klein De Freitas 31 5 Triple(14.67-Final_A)
Vinicius Moura Galeno 9 3 200(22.40-Final_A), 200(22.84-Serie_2), 400(48.87-Serie_1), 400(48.73-Final_A)
Vitor Dias De Franca Baptista 15 1 Bala(15.82-Final_A)
Vitor Lazarim 23 1 100(12.17-Final_A), 1500(4.38.21-Final_A), 400(53.80-Final_A), Bala(12.30-Final_A), Disco(35.92-Final_A), Jabalina(44.54-Final_A), 110 C/V(15.90-Final_A), Alto(1.89-Final_A), Alto(1.90-Final_A), Garrocha(3.70-Final_A), Largo(6.00-Final_A), Decathlon(6244)
Vitor Miguel Redlinski 25 3 3000(-Final_A)
Yuri Moreira Benites 7 5 Jabalina(61.52-Final_A)