Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Agust?n Alejandro Contreras 29 7 1500(4.02.66-Final_A)
Alexis Sebastian Forcades 16 10 1500(4.15.93-Final_A)
Amosso Lucas Ariel 5 12 2400(08.46.58-Final_A)
Argumedo Mia 21 11 2400(09.37.08-Final_A)
Arismendi Canales María Luz 8 10 Martillo(18.24-Final_A)
Brandoni, Martina 10 3 100(18.03-Final_A)
Bri�on Pablo 16 8 1500(4.38.84-Final_A)
Cadona Ariel 6 7 1500(4.57.22-Final_A)
Cantarella Julian 2 10 2400(09.07.77-Final_A)
Carrera Alan Gaston 8 7 1500(4.23.15-Final_A)
Castillo Caterina 30 10 1500(5.40.95-Final_A)
Catelen Ana Laura 20 8 100(12.31-Final_A), 400(57.42-Final_A)
Chaparro Rodrigo 19 12 100(13.11-Final_A)
Cherepakhin Victoria 18 12 100(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A)
Cibalerio Martina 7 7 100(14.82-Final_A)
Cinquegrani Ivan Exequiel 17 7 100(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A)
Cuevas Carlos Ruben 24 3 400(63.20-Final_A)
Del Barba Ramiro 6 12 Largo(-Final_A)
Dellasavina Maximiliano 25 8 1500(4.25.47-Final_A)
Dipacce Schulz Alan Damian 25 11 Largo(5.73-Final_A)
Doblas Maria Andrea 1 4 1500(5.31.13-Final_A)
Gil Ignacio Joaquin 27 5 400(60.98-Final_A), Largo(5.89-Final_A)
Gomez Juan Manuel 28 11 100(12.89-Final_A)
Gonzalez Daniela 5 8 1500(5.26.29-Final_A)
Gonzalez Veronica Ayelen 3 7 1500(5.16.61-Final_A)
Gorostegui Oriana 16 9 1500(5.40.85-Final_A)
Guariste De Belaustegui Mara 12 12 100(16.11-Final_A)
Guerrero Leonardo 24 7 1500(4.23.66-Final_A)
Juan Manuel Arregui Chavchik 20 12 100(12.42-Final_A), 400(54.58-Final_A)
Juana Zuberbuhler 20 10 2400(09.09.62-Final_A)
Juarez Jorge Luis 22 6 1500(4.37.16-Final_A)
Labrador Pedro Roberto 29 7 400(54.73-Final_A), Largo(5.47-Final_A)
Lalanne Leonel 6 5 400(50.34-Final_A)
Ledesma Lautaro 26 3 1500(4.19.77-Final_A)
Leon Melany 21 2 100(14.78-Final_A)
Leon Rodriguez Abigail 29 1 100(12.45-Final_A)
Lescano Abdias Caleb 12 11 1500(4.34.85-Final_A)
Lucero Salvador 9 2 2400(07.29.74-Final_A)
Martino Giara 29 7 2400(11.03.68-Final_A)
Mateo Nicolas Cuevas Medina 10 3 Martillo(24.44-Final_A)
Molocznik Camila 27 9 100(12.92-Final_A), 400(58.11-Final_A)
Monsalve Gustavo Adrian 2 1 400(63.09-Final_A)
Montiel Belmonte Javier Hernan 24 6 1500(4.50.86-Final_A)
Navas Dario Sebastiian 5 6 100(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A)
Negrette Pablo 2 1 Martillo(-Final_A)
Oliva Lucio 7 6 1500(4.17.00-Final_A)
Onzari Vanesa Elizabeth 1 11 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Palet Mora 14 12 400(72.55-Final_A)
Peratz Maximo 30 6 400(49.95-Final_A)
Perez Francisco 8 11 2400(08.50.14-Final_A)
Perez Sofia 29 3 1500(6.05.73-Final_A)
Petigrosso Lorena 6 3 1500(5.35.68-Final_A)
Ramirez Sofia Martina 11 7 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Rana Juan Ignacio 8 7 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Recalde Mariano 13 5 400(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Leonardo 31 5 100(11.53-Final_A)
SALINAS PAULA MERCEDES 2 2 1500(6.21.35-Final_A)
Santos Carlos Abel 28 3 1500(6.26.04-Final_A)
Schulz Hernan Agustin 24 6 400(56.73-Final_A)
Sequeira Lucas 11 11 100(12.67-Final_A)
Silva Iara 30 3 Martillo(32.45-Final_A)
Silvera Martina Laureana 10 8 100(16.85-Final_A)
Soler Federico 22 1 Martillo(-Final_A)
Sposato Nicolas Ariel 16 1 100(11.73-Final_A)
Suetta Pablo Esteban 14 5 100(11.47-Final_A), 400(50.60-Final_A)
Trujillo Pose Nicolas Gabriel 2 6 100(-Final_A)
Ursini Melina 19 2 1500(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A)
Vaccaro Martina 6 8 100(15.36-Final_A)
Velasco Rosario 28 10 1500(5.37.92-Final_A)
Vouilloz Lautaro 8 3 Martillo(61.61-Final_A)
Walker Javier 31 8 1500(5.04.52-Final_A)