Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Federico Manuel 9 12 800(2.02.79-Final_A)
Aga Tomas 30 3 3000(-Final_A)
AGUIRRE GUSTAVO ANDRES 4 8 3000(10.24.38-Final_A)
ALCOBA JOSE ISMAEL 18 11 3000(-Final_A)
Alexis Sebastian Forcades 16 10 800(2.02.97-Final_A)
Algañaraz Ortiz Elias Ignacio 7 9 200(-Serie_2), 200(24.69-Final_A), 800(2.14.72-Final_A)
Altube Justina 27 3 80(11.59-Final_A), Largo(3.85-Final_A)
Alvarez Lautaro Valentin 14 11 200(-Serie_2), 200(26.71-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.88-Final_A)
Amosso Lucas Ariel 5 12 600(1.44.75-Final_A)
Argumedo Mia 21 11 3000(12.10.71-Final_A)
Arismendi Canales María Luz 8 10 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Arrieguez Juan Manuel 19 9 Bala(16.20-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Arrozeres Alexis 11 7 800(2.00.29-Final_A)
Astiz Bautista Joaquin 19 11 100(11.15-Final_A), 200(22.56-Final_A)
Avalle Camilo 21 4 100(11.88-Final_A)
Balda Nahuel Agustin 18 12 800(2.07.27-Final_A)
Becchio Micaela Abril 21 2 800(3.02.65-Final_A)
Bellón Tiago 12 5 80(11.17-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Berardi Hernandez Camila Anabel 18 9 Bala(06.92-Final_A), Disco(22.64-Final_A)
Berardi Hernandez Facundo Nicolas 19 1 Bala(08.31-Final_A), Disco(26.20-Final_A)
Bocero, Rocio Belen 23 11 Alto(1.20-Final_A), Largo(3.67-Final_A)
Bonamino Dalila Rocio 30 12 100(14.20-Final_A), 200(29.12-Final_A)
Bonamino Tomas 23 10 110 C/V(20.14-Final_A), Alto(1.25-Final_A), Largo(4.67-Final_A)
Bracamonte Aldana 28 5 3000(15.17.23-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Bri�on Pablo 16 8 3000(-Final_A)
Bustos Antista Agustin 20 12 600(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A)
Campos Hernandez Ivan Ignacio 2 1 600(1.47.67-Final_A), 80(10.37-Final_A)
Campos Hernandez Joaquin Damian 15 12 Bala(04.71-Final_A), Disco(14.97-Final_A)
CAMPOS NAZARENA 23 8 800(-Final_A)
Cantarella Julian 2 10 600(1.42.34-Final_A)
CARNAVALE CAMILA ROCIO 14 3 800(-Final_A)
Carrera Alan Gaston 8 7 800(2.02.62-Final_A)
Casalle Valentina 2 8 Largo(4.98-Final_A)
Casoli Valentina Serena 28 7 100(14.37-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.58-Final_A)
Castaño Oriana Aylen 28 4 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Castillo Caterina 30 10 800(2.49.75-Final_A)
Castillo Iván Benjamín 18 11 600(1.48.53-Final_A), 80(11.91-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Castronuovo Aguilera Candela Magali 9 10 200(-Serie_1), 200(33.27-Final_A), 80(12.83-Final_A), Largo(3.40-Final_A)
Catelen Ana Laura 20 8 100(DQ-Final_A), 200(25.14-Final_A)
Cesar Leonel 6 6 800(1.59.20-Final_A)
Cesar Valentin Uriel 15 2 3000(-Final_A), 800(2.02.29-Final_A)
Cherepakhin Victoria 18 12 100(-Final_A), 200(-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A)
Cibalerio Martina 7 7 200(-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), 100 C/V(-Final_A)
Cordoba Joaquin 19 11 800(2.01.36-Final_A)
Correa Agustina Micaela 4 4 200(-Serie_1), 200(29.43-Final_A), 800(2.33.00-Final_A)
Correa Lucas 22 8 100(12.80-Final_A), 200(-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), Largo(5.36-Final_A)
Creton Juana 3 9 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Cruz Gimenez Lara 24 9 80(12.65-Final_A), Largo(3.46-Final_A)
Del Barba Ramiro 6 12 80(10.79-Final_A), Largo(4.86-Final_A)
Dellasavina Maximiliano 25 8 3000(09.20.57-Final_A)
Di Matteo Tomas Ezequiel 27 12 3000(-Final_A)
Dianes Nair Gisele 23 3 3000(-Final_A)
Diaz Lucas Ezequiel 3 4 800(2.01.11-Final_A)
DIB BUSTROS GUILLERMO GABRIEL 15 11 800(2.15.05-Final_A)
Distefano Jose Sebastian 12 3 3000(09.17.05-Final_A)
Doblas Maria Andrea 1 4 3000(11.51.67-Final_A)
DURE ARTURO 28 5 3000(12.01.08-Final_A)
Emma Dieguez 15 8 50(09.35-Final_A), 80(15.07-Final_A), Largo(2.32-Final_A)
Escaig Valentino 26 5 600(-Final_A)
Etchart Lucia 9 1 80(14.55-Final_A), Alto(1.05-Final_A)
ETCHEBARNE PABLO ALBERTO 29 11 3000(10.31.76-Final_A)
Fernandez Alba Tobias Agustin 22 5 Largo(3.32-Final_A)
FERNANDEZ BENJAMIN 18 8 600(-Final_A)
FERNANDEZ DANTE FACUNDO 18 5 3000(-Final_A)
Fernandez Kevin Danilo 15 1 600(-Final_A)
Filomena Dulce Lucia 16 7 600(2.10.92-Final_A), 80(13.43-Final_A)
Fronza Facundo 18 11 800(2.02.53-Final_A)
Galdeano Hugo Roberto 15 3 3000(10.05.69-Final_A), 800(2.18.16-Final_A)
Galvez Lucas 22 4 600(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Garcia Marianela 1 6 3000(12.52.94-Final_A)
GARCIA NAVONE RAFAEL 15 8 3000(09.53.47-Final_A)
GARCIA PAIM FABRICIO NAHUEL 27 2 3000(-Final_A)
Garcia Vinardell Augusto Valentin 6 8 Bala(06.99-Final_A), Disco(19.72-Final_A)
Giarrusso Ana Chiara 23 7 80(12.23-Final_A), Largo(3.74-Final_A)
Gil Enzo Agustin 5 2 Largo(5.82-Final_A)
Gil Ignacio Joaquin 27 5 Largo(5.69-Final_A)
Gimenez Cintia Romina 27 6 3000(11.25.68-Final_A)
Gimenez Silvana Gabriela 2 5 3000(13.59.01-Final_A)
GOMEZ CASTRO TIAGO AGUSTIN 9 8 600(-Final_A)
Gomez Juan Manuel 28 11 100(12.66-Final_A)
Gonzalez Daniela 5 8 3000(11.46.18-Final_A)
Gonzalez Herrero Agustin Ismael 1 12 600(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Pagano Lucio 27 1 50(08.73-Final_A)
Gonzalez Veronica Ayelen 3 7 3000(11.19.95-Final_A)
Gorostegui Oriana 16 9 3000(-Final_A)
Gregorutti Brian Eliezer 22 7 3000(11.44.73-Final_A)
Guariste De Belaustegui Mara 12 12 80(-Final_A)
Holgado Indiana 9 10 Alto(1.55-Final_A), Largo(5.43-Final_A)
Iglesias Sebastian Tobias 18 3 50(08.15-Final_A), 80(12.49-Final_A), Largo(3.63-Final_A)
Iribarne Facundo 15 8 3000(09.43.66-Final_A)
Juan Manuel Arregui Chavchik 20 12 100(12.19-Final_A), 200(24.05-Final_A)
Juana Zuberbuhler 20 10 600(1.46.41-Final_A)
Juarez Jorge Luis 22 6 3000(09.47.11-Final_A)
Juarez Leandro 23 10 3000(11.41.37-Final_A)
Juarez Milagros Aylen 16 4 Largo(3.94-Final_A)
López Idiart Ivan Agustín 22 9 3000(-Final_A)
Labrador Pedro Roberto 29 7 110 C/V(20.02-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A)
Laino Luca 13 4 600(1.39.48-Final_A)
Lalanne Leonel 6 5 200(-Final_A)
Lautaro Ernesto Accentini 28 10 50(08.61-Final_A)
Ledesma Lautaro 26 3 800(2.02.48-Final_A)
Leon Melany 21 2 100(14.70-Final_A)
Leon Rodriguez Abigail 29 1 100(12.62-Final_A), 200(25.69-Final_A)
Lescano Abdias Caleb 12 11 3000(10.12.50-Final_A)
LIBRETTI FABIAN OSCAR 4 4 3000(10.49.27-Final_A)
Limache Aylen 15 10 3000(11.37.13-Final_A)
LOPEZ AMPARO EMILIA 9 12 80(11.84-Final_A), Largo(3.82-Final_A)
LORIDO VIRASORO MARIA EMILIA 1 10 80(14.33-Final_A)
LUZZI ANGELA PAOLA 13 1 3000(11.24.91-Final_A)
Madarieta Ismael 26 6 Bala(10.97-Final_A), 110 C/V(18.31-Final_A), Largo(5.43-Final_A)
Maiaru Facundo 2 7 600(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), 800(2.12.70-Final_A)
Mangone Kevin 2 3 600(1.39.50-Final_A), 80(10.48-Final_A)
Mansilla Geronimo Nicolas 3 6 200(-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A)
Marchetti Santino 5 8 800(2.01.44-Final_A)
Marin Hernan Ezequiel 5 8 800(2.02.78-Final_A)
Martinefsky Juana 21 2 100(-Final_A), 200(-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), 80(-Final_A)
Martinez Alma 8 4 3000(-Final_A)
Martino Giara 29 7 600(2.04.95-Final_A)
Massara Juan Fermin 23 3 100(-Final_A), Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Masson Thiago 14 3 800(2.15.76-Final_A)
Mateo Gabriel Accentini 16 3 600(1.49.20-Final_A), 80(11.31-Final_A), Largo(3.89-Final_A)
Mateo Nicolas Cuevas Medina 10 3 Bala(08.40-Final_A), Disco(20.57-Final_A)
Mena, Bruno 5 3 Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Milo Agustin Gallegos 24 8 80(13.24-Final_A), Largo(3.42-Final_A)
Monin Alejandro Ezequiel 10 9 800(1.59.89-Final_A)
Monsalve Gustavo Adrian 2 1 100(13.60-Final_A), 200(27.50-Final_A)
Montenegro Nahiara 12 10 200(-Serie_1), 200(30.14-Final_A), Largo(4.12-Final_A)
Moriones Tomas 29 1 3000(09.00.18-Final_A)
Moyano Maximo Santiago 18 9 3000(10.41.99-Final_A)
Muguiro Facundo 28 6 200(-Serie_1), 200(24.91-Final_A)
Navas Dario Sebastiian 5 6 100(-Final_A), 200(-Final_A)
Navaz Tiago Agustin 5 5 80(11.81-Final_A)
Nieto Joaquin Ezequiel 6 10 800(2.05.77-Final_A)
OJER HORACIO ALBERTO 2 11 3000(11.35.55-Final_A)
Oliva Lucio 7 6 3000(-Final_A)
Onzari Britos Thiago Maximiliano 17 11 80(11.23-Final_A)
Onzari Vanesa Elizabeth 1 11 100(15.27-Final_A), Largo(3.93-Final_A)
Palet Mora 14 12 100(15.22-Final_A), 200(-Serie_2), 200(31.57-Final_A)
PALOMINO BRIAN SAUL 17 9 3000(09.30.43-Final_A)
Paredes Dario Gabriel 26 12 3000(09.16.64-Final_A)
Peidon Franco Gaston 22 6 800(2.00.21-Final_A)
Peppe Valentino 10 4 100(12.76-Final_A), Disco(27.30-Final_A)
PEREZ DIAZ IGNACIO 16 12 3000(10.16.83-Final_A)
Perez Francisco 8 11 600(-Final_A)
Perez Lazarte Leandro Leonel 14 1 800(1.53.43-Final_A)
Perez Sofia 29 3 800(2.55.59-Final_A)
Perogi Delfina 5 12 Largo(4.68-Final_A)
Petigrosso Lorena 6 3 3000(11.50.12-Final_A)
Pey Alvarez Agustin Silverio 18 9 200(-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A)
Pezzali Sebastian 14 6 3000(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Pica Florencia 7 12 3000(-Final_A)
Pinoni Roman 1 7 50(08.34-Final_A)
Pusineri Franco 5 6 110 C/V(21.59-Final_A), Largo(4.20-Final_A)
Raggio Doumic Constanza 28 9 Bala(06.88-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.42-Final_A), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Largo(4.44-Final_A)
Rana Juan Ignacio 8 7 100(14.17-Final_A), 200(-Serie_2), 200(29.66-Final_A), Largo(4.44-Final_A)
Reynoso Julian 7 6 3000(09.37.61-Final_A)
Reynoso Martin 11 6 3000(09.36.67-Final_A)
Rios Mauricio 6 2 3000(10.09.52-Final_A), 800(2.22.48-Final_A)
Rivera Ana 30 7 80 C/V(14.09-Final_A), Largo(4.90-Final_A)
Rodríguez Martina 2 3 600(1.55.62-Final_A), Bala(06.10-Final_A), Largo(3.97-Final_A)
Rodriguez Agustin 20 4 3000(10.15.43-Final_A)
Rodriguez Medina Brisa 1 2 600(-Final_A), 800(2.36.71-Final_A)
Rojas Landaburu Manuel 2 5 3000(09.12.83-Final_A)
Romero Mariano 24 11 3000(10.43.60-Final_A)
Romero Rubio Matias Ignacio 24 11 800(2.01.02-Final_A)
Salinas Gonzalez Matias 8 3 800(-Final_A)
SALINAS PAULA MERCEDES 2 2 3000(13.37.89-Final_A)
Sanchez Ramos Ivana 21 5 Largo(4.47-Final_A)
SANTINI MELERIO SANTIAGO MAXIMILIAN 20 9 600(1.49.98-Final_A)
Santos Carlos Abel 28 3 3000(13.41.65-Final_A)
Sardon Felicitas 16 2 600(-Final_A), 800(2.53.85-Final_A)
Schulz Hernan Agustin 24 6 100(12.55-Final_A), 200(-Serie_2), 200(25.68-Final_A)
Sepero Juan Gabriel 25 2 80(12.38-Final_A), Bala(08.75-Final_A), Disco(24.47-Final_A)
Silva Iara 30 3 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Silvero Ivan Noel 23 10 800(2.20.49-Final_A)
Soler Federico 22 1 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(-Final_A)
Sposato Nicolas Ariel 16 1 100(11.62-Final_A), 200(23.85-Final_A)
SUAREZ CONSTANZA 14 4 600(2.16.03-Final_A), 80(12.55-Final_A)
Suetta Pablo Esteban 14 5 100(11.27-Final_A), 200(22.41-Final_A)
Tejeda Lisandro Venancio 18 7 100(-Final_A), 200(-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A)
Tessaro Marcos 3 1 80(12.31-Final_A), Disco(18.67-Final_A)
Tivani Kevin Nahuel 22 11 800(2.06.51-Final_A)
Tonel Iara Tatiana 28 2 200(-Serie_1), 200(28.59-Final_A)
TORRES FRANCO SEBASTIAN 21 8 3000(09.39.12-Final_A)
Trovamala Bianca 26 10 600(1.57.56-Final_A), 80(12.05-Final_A), Largo(3.77-Final_A)
Ursini Alma 12 8 100(16.11-Final_A), 200(-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), Largo(3.63-Final_A)
Ursini Ana 8 7 100(13.47-Final_A), Largo(5.12-Final_A)
Ursini Melina 19 2 3000(11.37.66-Final_A)
Vaccaro Martina 6 8 100(15.45-Final_A), 200(32.24-Final_A)
Vallejo Ariel Angel 20 7 800(2.17.67-Final_A)
VIDELA SERGIO CARLOS 21 11 3000(09.20.13-Final_A)
Vitale Celeste 12 5 80(-Final_A)
Vivas Ursula 5 10 200(-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A)
Vives Mario 11 2 100(12.02-Final_A), 200(-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A)
Vouilloz Lautaro 8 3 Bala(12.36-Final_A), Disco(40.68-Final_A)
Walker Javier 31 8 800(2.27.12-Final_A)
ZACAGNINI FACUNDO FABIAN 14 11 800(-Final_A)