Atletas de BOL

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Acuña Pari Daniela 22 4 1500(5.56.17-Final_A), 800(2.45.88-Final_A)
Agreda Quiroga Ignacio 28 5 100(11.76-Serie_1), 100(11.76-Final_A), Largo(6.37-Final_A)
Aguilar Apulaca Julián 26 4 100(12.26-Serie_1), 100(12.26-Final_A), 200(-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), Largo( -Final_A)
Aguilar Calle Jhoseline Andrea 21 2 Largo( -Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Águilar Alvarez Jimmy 31 12 1500(4.28.80-Final_A)
Alborta Ignacio David 29 9 400(54.37-Serie_2), 400(54.37-Final_A), 800(2.05.47-Final_A)
Aramayo Jimenez Andrea 100(14.21-Serie_1), 100(14.21-Final_A), 200(28.97-Serie_1), 200(28.97-Final_A)
Arauco Rodriguez Naheli Nicol 4 12 1500(5.40.41-Final_A)
Arispe Soria Leticia 100(12.03-Serie_2), 100(12.03-Final_A), 200(24.72-Serie_1), 200(24.72-Final_A)
Avila Macias Anir 24 7 100(12.31-Serie_2), 100(12.31-Final_A), 200(-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A)
Ayala Mollo Ana Jhazmin 20 7 800(-Final_A)
Ayaviri Rosales Ingrid 28 2 Bala(09.77-Final_A), Disco(25.97-Final_A), Jabalina(18.65-Final_A)
Balderrama Velasquez Wilma 15 8 800(2.42.91-Final_A)
Ballesteros Colque Richard 1 8 Disco( -Final_A), Jabalina( -Final_A)
Bascope Sejas Kevin Alejandro 8 5 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A)
Benavides Navia Nimsi Jemima 2 4 Bala( -Final_A), Disco(28.17-Final_A), Jabalina(34.81-Final_A)
Bustamante Gutierrez Loreto 100(14.19-Serie_2), 100(14.19-Final_A), 200(29.95-Serie_1), 200(29.95-Final_A)
Bustamante Gutierrez Mateo 100(11.12-Serie_2), 100(11.12-Final_A), 200(22.58-Serie_2), 200(22.58-Final_A)
Bustillo Rojas Julio Cesar 13 9 100(10.95-Serie_2), 100(10.95-Final_A), 200(22.64-Serie_1), 200(22.64-Final_A)
Bustillo Villarroel David Gonzalo 6 7 Martillo(-Final_A)
Caballero Heredia Edson 18 10 Largo(6.07-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Cadima Charali Mario Alberto 26 3 100(-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A), 200(-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A)
Camacho Bustamante Dylan Stuwarth 31 10 100(12.48-Serie_2), 100(12.48-Final_A), 200(25.37-Serie_2), 200(25.37-Final_A)
Camacho Vasquez Maribel-sin Dni- 1500(6.38.20-Final_A)
Campos Coronel Lucas Ernesto 10 4 100(13.52-Serie_2), 100(13.52-Final_A), 200(28.46-Serie_2), 200(28.46-Final_A)
Canaviri Pacheco Víctor Ángel 2 4 100(12.19-Serie_2), 100(12.19-Final_A), Largo(5.26-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Candia Flores Gilberth Hans 10 10 100(-Serie_3), 100(-Final_A), 200(-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A)
Cano Navia Gustavo 100(12.17-Serie_3), 100(12.17-Final_A), 200(24.86-Serie_2), 200(24.86-Final_A)
Carballo Soliz Laura 1 1 100(13.35-Serie_2), 100(13.35-Final_A), 200(27.76-Serie_1), 200(27.76-Final_A)
Carballo Soliz Natalia 100(14.20-Serie_2), 100(14.20-Final_A), 200(29.43-Serie_1), 200(29.43-Final_A)
Cespedes Lujan Laura Sofia 22 10 100(-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A), 200(-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A)
Cespedes Quinteros Diana 4 6 Bala(06.69-Final_A), Disco(17.26-Final_A)
Chambi Otalora Luz Noelia 3 5 Bala(08.12-Final_A), Jabalina(17.94-Final_A)
Chavez Cruz Daniel-sin Dni- 1500(-Final_A)
Choquehuanca Lucana Elva Danir 23 7 100(-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A), 200(-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A)
Claros Adrian Valeria Isabel 15 7 100(14.79-Serie_1), 100(14.79-Final_A), 200(30.78-Serie_2), 200(30.78-Final_A)
Claros Rodriguez Naydeli Adriana 19 2 100(13.57-Serie_2), 100(13.57-Final_A), 400(63.47-Final_A)
Correa Quinava Jherson 10 5 100(13.12-Serie_3), 100(13.12-Final_A), 200(26.79-Serie_2), 200(26.79-Final_A)
Davila Sevilla Jose Rodrigo 29 9 400(53.33-Serie_1), 400(53.33-Final_A)
Delgadillo Llusco Alejandro 22 7 100(13.07-Serie_3), 100(13.07-Final_A), 200(27.08-Serie_2), 200(27.08-Final_A)
Enriquez Espinoza Nicolás 7 5 100(12.25-Serie_1), 100(12.25-Final_A), 200(25.53-Serie_1), 200(25.53-Final_A)
Escalante Sanabria Mateo 30 12 100(13.47-Serie_3), 100(13.47-Final_A), 200(29.24-Serie_3), 200(29.24-Final_A)
Escalera Aguilar Camila Rosario 24 10 Bala( -Final_A), Disco(19.84-Final_A), Martillo(28.83-Final_A)
Espinoza Pacara Angela 20 4 Bala(06.67-Final_A), Disco( -Final_A)
Estrada Adriazola Fabian 100(11.43-Serie_3), 100(11.43-Final_A), 200(23.32-Serie_3), 200(23.32-Final_A)
Fernandez Serrudo José Manuel 12 7 200(27.04-Serie_3), 200(27.04-Final_A), 5000(22.49-Final_A)
Fernandez Soliz Karol 100(13.01-Serie_2), 100(13.01-Final_A), Largo(5.34-Final_A)
Fernandez Soliz Katerin 100(13.39-Serie_2), 100(13.39-Final_A), 200(27.68-Serie_2), 200(27.68-Final_A)
Flores Rojas Lizeth 15 1 5000(21.04.11-Final_A)
Flores Gutierrez Milton David 28 2 1500(5.29.59-Final_A), 400(68.70-Serie_2), 400(68.70-Final_A), 800(2.30.78-Final_A)
Flores Janco Fernando 14 2 100(13.85-Serie_3), 100(13.85-Final_A), 200(-Serie_3), 200(-Final_A)
Galarza Villalobos Sebastian 12 9 100(-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A), 200(-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A)
García Jimenez Jael 24 6 100(14.50-Serie_3), 100(14.50-Final_A), 400(70.11-Final_A)
Gomez López Cecilia Evangelina 10 9 400(54.97-Final_A)
Gonzales Beltran Varinia Indira 6 1 100(13.85-Serie_1), 100(13.85-Final_A), 200(28.79-Serie_2), 200(28.79-Final_A)
Gonzales Diego-sin Dni- 400(51.58-Final_A), 400(51.58-Serie_2)
Gonzales Rosas Fermin-sin Dni- 1500(4.23.97-Final_A)
Guevara Torrico Jhonatan 4 6 100(12.36-Serie_3), 100(12.36-Final_A), 200(25.29-Serie_3), 200(25.29-Final_A), Largo(5.90-Final_A)
Guterrez Baltazar Estefany 1500(5.39.73-Final_A)
Guzmán Calani Marco Antonio 16 3 100(11.94-Serie_1), 100(11.94-Final_A)
Hinojosa Rocha José Mateo 2 10 800(2.29.51-Final_A)
Hocuvere Poma Ghaddy Ammidd 18 3 200(-Serie_3), 200(-Final_A), Jabalina(54.59-Final_A)
Inochea Fernandez Jose Alejandro 19 3 Largo(5.66-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Ledezma Nogales Cristian 13 12 1500(4.54.04-Final_A), 5000(17.50.44-Final_A), 800(2.21.12-Final_A)
Leigue Arispe Antonio 4 3 1500(-Final_A)
Leon Flores Litzi 6 9 1500(5.52.84-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Loaiza Marquez Maria Jose 100(13.44-Serie_3), 100(13.44-Final_A), Largo(4.99-Final_A)
Loayza Castellon Adriana 400(71.86-Final_A)
Lopez Lora Jhon Henry 20 9 200(25.14-Serie_3), 200(25.14-Final_A), 400(54.86-Serie_1), 400(54.86-Final_A)
Lopez Mejia Ivan 22 5 1500(-Final_A), 800(2.31.82-Final_A)
Luizaga Veliz Rilmar 22 5 400(52.96-Serie_2), 400(52.96-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Mamani Acha Gabriela 7 12 800(2.55.15-Final_A)
Mamani Acha Ronald 16 1 1500(4.31.84-Final_A)
Mamani Franco Gerson 6 2 100(13.34-Serie_4), 100(13.34-Final_A), 200(27.73-Serie_3), 200(27.73-Final_A)
Mamani Mollo Adiel 100(11.92-Serie_4), 100(24.12-Final_A), 200(24.12-Serie_4), 200(24.12-Final_A)
Marconi Alcázar Daniel 27 9 Bala(09.26-Final_A), Disco(26.77-Final_A)
Mejia Zeballos Miguel Alfonso 29 9 400(55.02-Serie_1), 400(55.02-Final_A)
Mena Martínez Svet Ailyn 20 2 100(14.95-Serie_1), 100(14.95-Final_A)
Miller Arce-sin Dni- 100(12.24-Final_A), 100(12.24-Serie_4), 400(55.24-Final_A), 400(55.24-Serie_2)
Mondaca Merino Adrian Diogo 3 11 100(12.80-Serie_4), 100(-Final_A), 200(-Serie_4), 200(-Final_A), Largo(4.85-Final_A)
Nina Apaza Reynaldo 4 2 100(13.07-Serie_2), 100(27.97-Final_A), 200(27.97-Serie_4), 200(27.97-Final_A)
Orellana Atahuichy Franz 100(12.27-Serie_4), 100(25.14-Final_A), 200(25.14-Serie_4), 200(25.14-Final_A)
Perez Leytón Marcelo 100(11.60-Serie_4), 100(11.60-Final_A), Largo(6.12-Final_A)
Perez Montaño Litzie Carina 16 12 5000(20.36.37-Final_A)
Puma Negreti Jason-sin Dni- 1500(4.26.32-Final_A)
Quiñones Argandoña Miguel Angel 31 10 400(-Final_A), 800(2.18.09-Final_A)
Quiroga Cespedes Gema Alejandra 27 12 100(-Serie_3), 100(-Final_A), 200(-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A)
Ramírez Urey Isai 27 8 100(12.83-Serie_4), 100(26.58-Final_A), 200(26.58-Serie_4), 200(26.58-Final_A)
Rios Saavedra Brayan 2 4 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Rocabado Salazar Valentina 18 10 200(-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), 400(65.37-Final_A)
Rojas Da Silva Artur Bruno 27 5 200(21.12-Serie_1), 200(21.12-Final_A)
Rojas Stambuk Valentina Ariana 12 4 100(13.56-Serie_1), 100(13.56-Final_A), 400(62.91-Final_A)
Romero Escalera Dorian 26 3 Largo(5.90-Final_A), Triple(13.33-Final_A)
Rosales Peredo María Belén 23 8 100(14.54-Serie_1), 100(14.54-Final_A), 200(-Serie_2), 200(-Final_A)
Salazar Maldonado Jessica 27 3 1500(5.48.03-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Salazar Quiroz Dayner 31 1 100(12.75-Serie_4), 100(12.75-Final_A)
Salazar Vallejos Alvaro 19 4 1500(-Final_A), 800(2.12.50-Final_A)
Sotomayor Arebalo Lucia 10 1 400(56.37-Final_A)
Sotomayor Arebalo Omar Andres 9 4 100(11.39-Serie_1), 100(11.39-Final_A), 200(22.57-Serie_1), 200(22.57-Final_A), 400(50.18-Serie_1), 400(50.18-Final_A)
Suárez Moreno Alexander David 20 6 400(54.18-Serie_2), 400(54.18-Final_A)
Tarqui Flores Claudia 19 3 1500(5.15.24-Final_A)
Teran Aiza Manuel Alejandro 10 12 Bala(12.73-Final_A), Disco(40.61-Final_A)
Tisco Teran Jean Paulo 4 10 Largo(5.48-Final_A), Triple(-Final_A)
Ugalde Salinas Jose Eduardo 19 10 200(25.33-Serie_4), 200(25.33-Final_A), 400(56.79-Serie_2), 400(56.79-Final_A)
Uribe Loayza Luciana 100(14.25-Serie_3), 100(14.25-Final_A), 200(29.22-Serie_2), 200(29.22-Final_A)
Vaca Campos Josue 8 12 400(64.45-Serie_2), 400(64.45-Final_A), 800(2.27.73-Final_A)
Valerio Guzman Carlos David 23 2 Disco(34.14-Final_A)
Vallejos Villegas Nahomy 7 9 Martillo(39.78-Final_A)
Vargas Espinoza Ana Cristina 12 2 Disco(25.33-Final_A)
Vargas Salazar Sebasttian Julian 18 12 100(10.68-Serie_1), 100(10.68-Final_A), 200(21.43-Serie_1), 200(21.43-Final_A)
Vasquez Merino Ivan Cristian 4 4 1500(4.46.99-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A), 800(2.20.25-Final_A)
Vilacita Quispe Monica 27 4 Disco(22.58-Final_A), Jabalina(25.75-Final_A)
Villarroel Tenorio Ivan 19 4 100(-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A)
Zurita Orellana Emily Isabella 18 8 100(12.94-Serie_1), 100(12.94-Final_A), 200(26.44-Serie_1), 200(26.44-Final_A)