Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Giardini Alhue 19 10 3000(-Final_A)
Accentini Brisa 23 11 80(13.36-Final_A), Largo(3.28-Final_A)
Agustin Facundo Montero 17 10 3000(-Final_A)
Alais Alves Tobias Daniel 5 10 100(-Final_A), 100(12.60-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A), 400(56.63-Serie_3)
Aldaz Jenaro Gabriel 21 3 Jabalina(49.22-Final_A)
Allegro Germ�n Hugo 27 10 3000(10.39.10-Final_A)
Allendes Priscila Sol 14 3 3000(-Final_A)
Alvarez Diego 17 12 110 C/V(-Final_A)
Alvarez Lautaro Valentin 14 11 110 C/V(-Final_A)
Amaya Agustina Ailen 19 5 600(-Final_A), 80(12.92-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Arce Bruno Alejo 2 11 Jabalina(56.07-Final_A)
Argumedo Mia 21 11 3000(12.47.79-Final_A)
Arismendi Canales María Luz 8 10 Bala(04.62-Final_A), Disco(12.82-Final_A)
Arista William 12 2 600(-Final_A)
Armada Ailen 3 10 Bala(14.79-Final_A), Disco(53.60-Final_A)
Arregui Felipe 20 9 80(10.04-Final_A)
Arrieguez Juan Manuel 19 9 Bala(17.69-Final_A)
Arrozeres Alexis 11 7 400(-Final_A), 400(54.30-Serie_3)
Avalle Camilo 21 4 400(-Final_A), 400(51.54-Serie_1)
Bagaloni Lucas 14 12 3000(08.32.72-Final_A)
Bagaloni Lucia 22 2 3000(11.14.80-Final_A)
Balda Nahuel Agustin 18 12 3000(10.05.92-Final_A)
Barreiro Mariano 15 11 3000(09.51.83-Final_A)
Bellón Tiago 12 5 80(11.74-Final_A)
Benitez Tomas 18 3 3000(09.39.69-Final_A)
Berardi Hernandez Camila Anabel 18 9 Disco(19.97-Final_A), Jabalina(13.38-Final_A)
Berardi Hernandez Facundo Nicolas 19 1 Disco(34.17-Final_A)
Bonamino Dalila Rocio 30 12 100(14.44-Final_A)
Boneiro Romina Margarita 1 12 3000(-Final_A)
Bri�on Pablo 16 8 3000(-Final_A)
BUENAHORA ANNA 7 9 600(2.07.78-Final_A), Largo(2.89-Final_A)
BUENAHORA ORNELLA 20 9 80(14.76-Final_A), Largo(2.88-Final_A)
BURESTA GUSTAVO ADRIAN 8 12 3000(11.06.72-Final_A)
Cabrera Mateo 29 8 100(-Final_A)
Cabrera Santiago 26 8 3000(09.37.79-Final_A)
Caceres Guido 13 10 100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_2)
Cadona Ariel 6 7 3000(10.19.91-Final_A)
Caldiroli Stainkievichtomas 13 6 3000(-Final_A), 110 C/V(19.13-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(5.20-Final_A)
Campos Hernandez Ivan Ignacio 2 1 600(1.42.95-Final_A)
Campos Hernandez Joaquin Damian 15 12 Disco(14.43-Final_A), Jabalina(10.19-Final_A)
CAMPOS NAZARENA 23 8 3000(-Final_A)
Cansina Valentino 20 2 3000(11.11.62-Final_A)
Cantarella Julian 2 10 600(1.52.26-Final_A), 80(11.62-Final_A)
Cardoso Cristian Nereo Alberto 20 4 3000(10.01.44-Final_A)
Cardozo Melina Magali 9 11 100 C/V(18.85-Final_A), Largo(4.43-Final_A)
Carrasco Matias 1 3 3000(09.51.11-Final_A)
Carrera Alan Gaston 8 7 3000(09.45.13-Final_A)
Carril Agustin 3 12 Alto(1.50-Final_A), Largo(5.47-Final_A)
Casalle Valentina 2 8 100(13.72-Final_A), Largo(4.77-Final_A)
Casco Tournaud Florencia 2 11 Jabalina(15.90-Final_A)
Casoli Valentina Serena 28 7 80(11.71-Final_A)
Castagna Lautaro Benjamin 15 12 3000(10.45.30-Final_A)
Castellano Luna Giselle 22 1 Jabalina(21.28-Final_A), Largo(3.93-Final_A)
Cejas Karen Marianela 8 2 3000(10.14.23-Final_A)
Cervi Melina 27 7 3000(-Final_A)
Cestona Josias Eduardo 30 12 3000(11.13.78-Final_A)
Cherepakhin Victoria 18 12 100(13.50-Final_A)
Cibalerio Martina 7 7 100 C/V(18.75-Final_A)
Cinalli Agostina 28 3 600(2.02.51-Final_A), 80(12.66-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Cisneros Juan Enrique 24 7 3000(09.39.83-Final_A)
COLQUE CARLOS MIGUEL 13 7 3000(09.41.25-Final_A)
Colque Danilo 17 10 Jabalina(45.92-Final_A)
Coppa Legarreta Juan Francisco 27 4 100(11.73-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A), 400(54.85-Serie_3), 400(-Final_A), Largo(6.35-Final_A)
Cruz Gimenez Lara 24 9 600(2.16.21-Final_A), 80(13.36-Final_A), Largo(3.28-Final_A)
Cruz Ignacio Joaquin 8 3 3000(-Final_A)
Dadario Magali 26 3 Disco(38.89-Final_A)
Dadario Milena 30 12 80(12.32-Final_A)
Damico Milagros 4 6 80(11.02-Final_A), Alto(1.25-Final_A), Largo(4.42-Final_A)
Dandrea Pablo 22 11 400(-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A)
DANTIOCHIA OSCAR ERNESTO 1 1 3000(11.01.61-Final_A)
Di Clemente Pablo 13 10 3000(10.37.60-Final_A)
Di Constanzo Ignacio Cesar 25 1 100(-Final_A), 100(11.70-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A), 400(52.38-Serie_2)
Dianes Nair Gisele 23 3 3000(-Final_A)
Diaz Diego Leandro 14 11 3000(-Final_A)
DIB BUSTROS GUILLERMO GABRIEL 15 11 3000(10.31.10-Final_A)
Dilascio Martina 28 7 100(15.89-Final_A)
Doblas Maria Andrea 1 4 3000(11.54.97-Final_A)
Dos Santos Silva Agustin Nahuel 18 9 3000(09.54.53-Final_A)
Drimoni Quiroz Pedro Damian 3 8 3000(10.30.02-Final_A)
Dura Joaquina 14 10 400(61.48-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.15-Final_A), Alto(1.65-Final_A)
DURE ARTURO 28 5 3000(13.00.17-Final_A)
Echevarria Tomas Ezequiel 15 2 3000(11.20.69-Final_A)
Ekeroth Leonel Juan Jose 12 10 400(-Final_A), 400(59.54-Serie_2)
Escaig Valentino 26 5 600(1.40.23-Final_A)
Fernandez Alba Thiago Geronimo 7 4 Largo(3.59-Final_A)
Fernandez Alba Tobias Agustin 22 5 80(13.87-Final_A)
FERNANDEZ DANTE FACUNDO 18 5 3000(-Final_A)
Fernandez Landa Gregorio 9 9 3000(10.08.65-Final_A)
Ferreira Zoe 8 11 400(66.50-Final_A)
Florio Franco 30 5 100(10.71-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A)
Forte Christian Daniel 22 8 3000(09.02.97-Final_A)
Funaro Guillermo Fernando 26 5 3000(08.38.68-Final_A)
Funes Alejo 21 6 400(-Final_A), 400(54.76-Serie_2)
Gómez Barbuto Tomas 28 4 3000(10.22.09-Final_A)
Galdeano Hugo Roberto 15 3 3000(09.43.91-Final_A)
Garay Macarena 19 1 3000(-Final_A), 400(63.31-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A)
GARCIA ISABELLA CAROLINA 8 12 80(15.65-Final_A), Bala(06.66-Final_A)
Garcia Maia Delfina 17 2 100(13.14-Final_A), 400(60.96-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A)
Garcia Marianela 1 6 3000(-Final_A)
GARCIA NAVONE RAFAEL 15 8 3000(09.57.65-Final_A)
Gauna Brian Miguel 15 2 3000(09.05.38-Final_A)
Gianarelli Santiago 16 7 3000(09.55.30-Final_A)
Gil Enzo Agustin 5 2 100(12.48-Final_A), 400(56.34-Final_A), Largo(6.00-Final_A)
Gil Ignacio Joaquin 27 5 400(-Final_A), 400(55.62-Serie_3)
GIMENEZ ARIEL ALBERTO 11 5 3000(10.16.27-Final_A)
Gimenez Cintia Romina 27 6 3000(11.29.51-Final_A)
Giustozzi Luana 2 11 3000(12.19.79-Final_A)
Godoy Juan Luciano 25 2 100(-Final_A), 100(-Serie_2)
Gomez Barrientos Mateo Agustin 4 3 100(12.49-Final_A)
Gomez Beazley Segundo Maria 11 10 100(12.13-Final_A), 80(09.82-Final_A)
GOMEZ CASTRO TIAGO AGUSTIN 9 8 600(1.54.23-Final_A), 80(12.17-Final_A), Largo(4.23-Final_A)
Gonzalez Agustin Nicolas 17 2 100(-Final_A), 100(11.77-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A), 400(54.07-Serie_2), Largo(6.58-Final_A)
Gonzalez Daniela 5 8 3000(11.56.93-Final_A)
Gonzalez Ludmila Abigail 19 5 400(65.48-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Maimara Mailen 19 6 400(64.98-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Marina Haydee 27 1 3000(-Final_A)
Gonzalez Veronica Ayelen 3 7 3000(11.09.46-Final_A)
Gorostegui Oriana 16 9 3000(-Final_A)
Goyeneche Mauricio Agustin 5 3 3000(09.54.73-Final_A)
Granja Hern�n Gonzalo 13 5 3000(08.50.55-Final_A)
Guadalupe Cardozo 22 11 600(2.03.86-Final_A)
Guerrero Leonardo 24 7 3000(09.21.45-Final_A)
Henriquez Santiago 29 12 3000(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_1)
HERNANDEZ EZEQUIEL 24 1 3000(10.37.30-Final_A)
Holgado Indiana 9 10 100 C/V(15.35-Final_A), Largo(5.44-Final_A)
Humberto Santiago 11 6 3000(09.46.94-Final_A)
Ibañez Capurro Antonio 7 7 3000(11.11.65-Final_A)
JIMENEZ AMBROSIO MARTINA 26 12 3000(-Final_A)
Juana Zuberbuhler 20 10 600(1.46.01-Final_A), 80(12.07-Final_A)
Juarez Jorge Luis 22 6 3000(09.47.60-Final_A)
Kelly Tomás 21 8 3000(08.47.88-Final_A)
Laborde Olivia 7 12 400(73.56-Final_A)
Labrador Pedro Roberto 29 7 400(-Final_A), 400(59.71-Serie_3), Disco(23.83-Final_A)
Lahitte Gonzalo Adrian 15 10 3000(10.44.24-Final_A)
Lalanne Leonel 6 5 400(-Final_A), 400(50.57-Serie_1)
Laplace Ariel Luciano 18 7 100(-Final_A), 100(13.82-Serie_2)
Ledesma Lautaro 26 3 3000(10.34.44-Final_A)
Ledesma Matias 27 8 400(-Final_A), 400(53.31-Serie_1), Largo(6.05-Final_A)
LEDESMA VICTOR MANUEL 23 1 3000(09.43.46-Final_A)
Lescano Abdias Caleb 12 11 3000(-Final_A)
Lescano Shalom Eunice 15 1 3000(10.32.93-Final_A)
Levaggi Micaela 12 8 3000(09.42.68-Final_A)
LIBRETTI FABIAN OSCAR 4 4 3000(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_2)
LORIDO VIRASORO MARIA EMILIA 1 10 80(14.92-Final_A)
Loubet Eugenia 27 7 3000(11.30.54-Final_A)
Lucero Salvador 9 2 600(1.33.80-Final_A)
Luero Matias Fernando 12 3 3000(08.49.88-Final_A)
Macadam Greta 9 10 400(65.40-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A)
Madarieta Ismael 26 6 Bala(10.67-Final_A), 110 C/V(18.82-Final_A), Alto(1.50-Final_A)
Madril Jorge 9 12 3000(08.59.86-Final_A)
Mansilla Geronimo Nicolas 3 6 400(57.57-Final_A)
Marchetti Santino 5 8 400(53.25-Final_A)
Mariani Renzo 18 8 100(11.17-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A), 400(53.89-Serie_1)
Marino Denise 29 7 100(13.76-Final_A), 400(71.74-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Marmorato Julieta 22 1 100(13.57-Final_A), 400(65.42-Final_A)
MARTIN EMILIANO JULIO 29 4 3000(09.46.18-Final_A)
Martinefsky Juana 21 2 80(10.72-Final_A)
Masson Thiago 14 3 400(-Final_A)
Mateo Nicolas Cuevas Medina 10 3 Bala(-Final_A), Disco(22.58-Final_A)
Maza Miguel Hector 25 7 3000(08.37.10-Final_A)
Medina Matias Emanuel 23 4 3000(10.47.26-Final_A)
Mele María Florencia 6 3 3000(11.26.98-Final_A)
Mena, Bruno 5 3 Alto(1.35-Final_A)
Mercado Maria Elina 18 11 Jabalina(22.50-Final_A), 100 C/V(19.33-Final_A)
Michia Marcelo Alejandro 23 6 3000(08.33.67-Final_A)
Molina Lucas Romualdo 24 3 3000(-Final_A)
Monin Alejandro Ezequiel 10 9 3000(08.26.23-Final_A)
Monsalvo Colombo Camila 19 8 400(64.45-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A)
Montecinos Gonzalo 20 12 3000(09.04.44-Final_A)
Moyano Cristian Jesus 30 12 3000(-Final_A)
Moyano Maximo Santiago 18 9 3000(10.43.73-Final_A)
Navaz Tiago Agustin 5 5 80(12.48-Final_A)
Nicolas D Annunzio 15 11 400(-Final_A), 400(53.14-Serie_2)
Nieto Fiorella Berenice 14 6 600(-Final_A)
Nieto Joaquin Ezequiel 6 10 3000(09.50.31-Final_A)
Novelli Francesca 9 4 100 C/V(-Final_A)
Ojedas Mia 29 4 600(1.57.50-Final_A)
OJER HORACIO ALBERTO 2 11 3000(11.20.17-Final_A)
OLARTICOCHEA HECTOR FABRICIO 5 9 3000(10.18.98-Final_A)
Oliva Lucio 7 6 3000(-Final_A)
Olmos Joaquin 12 9 100(10.78-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A)
Onzari Britos Thiago Maximiliano 17 11 Jabalina(28.56-Final_A)
Ortiz Nicol�s 10 7 400(-Final_A), 400(55.43-Serie_2)
PALOMINO BRIAN SAUL 17 9 3000(09.24.38-Final_A)
Paredes Dario Gabriel 26 12 3000(09.15.72-Final_A)
Paterlini Juan Martin 16 8 3000(09.27.17-Final_A)
PEDRAZA ACEVEDO MATEO 14 9 600(-Final_A), 80(13.34-Final_A), Largo(3.37-Final_A)
Pedro Emmert 11 6 400(-Final_A), 400(48.90-Serie_1)
Peratz Maximo 30 6 400(-Final_A), 400(51.91-Serie_1)
Perez Maia Agustina 26 1 80(15.05-Final_A), Bala(03.58-Final_A)
PEREZ DIAZ IGNACIO 16 12 3000(10.21.36-Final_A)
Perez Francisco 8 11 600(1.53.58-Final_A)
Perez Lazarte Leandro Leonel 14 1 3000(08.24.82-Final_A)
Perez Lucia 16 4 3000(12.35.13-Final_A)
Perez Sofia 29 3 3000(13.25.51-Final_A)
Pey Alvarez Agustin Silverio 18 9 100(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A)
Pica Florencia 7 12 3000(10.50.73-Final_A)
PINATTI JOAQUIN 9 12 3000(-Final_A)
Pinoni Roman 1 7 50(08.41-Final_A)
Poli Virginia Gabriela 23 8 Jabalina(33.77-Final_A)
Pringles Facundo 14 12 3000(09.55.22-Final_A)
Puerta Benitez Jeremias 1 4 600(1.58.46-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), Largo(3.65-Final_A)
PUERTA BENITEZ JUANA DEL PILAR 21 11 3000(13.01.11-Final_A)
Pusineri Franco 5 6 600(1.52.88-Final_A), 80(11.75-Final_A), Alto(1.25-Final_A), Largo(3.98-Final_A)
Ramirez Sofia Martina 11 7 Bala(06.27-Final_A), Jabalina(19.00-Final_A)
Rana Juan Ignacio 8 7 100(-Final_A), Largo(4.10-Final_A)
Reddy Francisco 22 12 3000(09.25.75-Final_A)
Rinaldi Nathan 25 4 400(-Final_A), 400(59.45-Serie_3)
Rivera Ana 30 7 80 C/V(13.90-Final_A), Alto(1.40-Final_A), Largo(4.57-Final_A)
Rodriguez Agustin 20 4 3000(10.29.06-Final_A)
Rodriguez Brisila 30 12 3000(-Final_A)
Rodriguez Medina Brisa 1 2 3000(11.22.22-Final_A)
Rojas Landaburu Manuel 2 5 3000(09.14.81-Final_A)
Romero Mariano 24 11 3000(10.18.57-Final_A)
Rosas Milagros 8 9 Jabalina(38.02-Final_A)
Rossio Catalina 4 2 400(62.21-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A)
Sánchez Li Rosi Sabrina Elizabeth 30 8 3000(11.50.50-Final_A)
Sallago Jose Ignacio 24 3 3000(-Final_A)
Sanchez Alejandro Oscar 11 10 3000(-Final_A)
SANTINI MELERIO SANTIAGO MAXIMILIAN 20 9 600(2.05.26-Final_A), 80(12.79-Final_A), Largo(3.13-Final_A)
Sapia Florencia Agustina 19 9 3000(11.45.23-Final_A)
Schulz Hernan Agustin 24 6 100(13.14-Final_A)
Sferra Ezequiel 13 5 100(11.65-Final_A), Largo(6.79-Final_A)
Silva Iara 30 3 Bala(07.08-Final_A), Disco(16.08-Final_A)
Silva Valentina 26 11 600(2.03.90-Final_A), 80(12.74-Final_A)
Silvero Ivan Noel 23 10 3000(09.56.38-Final_A)
Solana Garcia Paloma 27 5 400(-Serie_1), 400(-Final_A), Bala(09.20-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), 100 C/V(16.89-Final_A), Alto(1.50-Final_A), Largo(4.81-Final_A)
Soler Federico 22 1 Bala(09.53-Final_A), Disco(33.00-Final_A), Jabalina(36.72-Final_A)
Sosa Agustin 9 9 100(11.41-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A), 400(57.93-Serie_2)
Sposato Nicolas Ariel 16 1 400(-Final_A), 400(57.80-Serie_3)
Suarez Santiago 14 6 3000(11.20.46-Final_A)
Tabbita Lautaro 5 7 3000(-Final_A)
Temperan Matias 28 12 3000(09.04.01-Final_A)
Tessaro Marcos 3 1 80(12.76-Final_A)
Tivani Kevin Nahuel 22 11 3000(09.19.70-Final_A)
Tonel Iara Tatiana 28 2 400(63.30-Final_A)
TORRES FRANCO SEBASTIAN 21 8 3000(-Final_A)
Ursini Ana 8 7 400(61.84-Final_A), 100 C/V(19.46-Final_A), Largo(5.05-Final_A)
URUZUNA EKIAN 4 9 3000(-Final_A)
URUZUNA ZURI 4 9 3000(-Final_A)
Vallejo Ariel Angel 20 7 3000(10.48.51-Final_A)
Veron Loreley Brisila 21 3 3000(14.59.35-Final_A)
VERON MAGDALI 14 8 80(13.39-Final_A), Largo(2.64-Final_A)
Vezzi Verina 20 11 400(69.65-Serie_2), 400(-Final_A)
VICINTIN NOELI 6 7 3000(10.35.09-Final_A)
VIDELA SERGIO CARLOS 21 11 3000(09.32.82-Final_A)
Vitale Celeste 12 5 80(12.95-Final_A)
Vitale Jesus Alberto 19 11 100(-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A), 400(-Final_A), 400(-Serie_1)
Vitale Josefina 7 2 600(1.44.74-Final_A), 80(10.87-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Vivas Ursula 5 10 400(-Final_A)
Vives Mario 11 2 100(11.66-Final_A), 400(55.84-Final_A)
Zapata Martinez Matias 28 7 3000(09.35.92-Final_A), 400(-Final_A), 400(61.70-Serie_3)