Atletas de URU

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Albornoz Sofía 12 8 Bala(08.03-Final_A)
Alderete Nazareno 21 2 2Exathlon
Alonzo Lucas 7 11 Largo(5.33-Final_A)
Alvarellos Juan Ignacio 1 6 Bala(09.91-Final_A)
Arias Facundo 19 10 Martillo(19.84-Final_A)
Barboza Nahuel 28 1 150(19.01-Final_A)
Batista Nadia 19 7 80(11.29-Serie_1), 80(11.46-Final_A), Largo(4.63-Final_A)
Benavidez Belen 27 6 800(3.06.07-Final_A)
Bernardo Franco 14 2 Bala(11.18-Final_A), Martillo(27.99-Final_A)
Berruti Alfonsina 6 8 Martillo(24.06-Final_A)
Bianchi Lucia 1 3 Garrocha(2.20-Final_A)
Biglieri Vanesa 3 7 150(22.06-Serie_2), 150(22.50-Final_A), 80(11.89-Serie_2)
Blanco Leonela 11 10 150(20.88-Serie_2), 150(25.36-Final_A)
Borras Ezequiel 18 4 Largo(4.99-Final_A)
Brun Lucas 2 12 Alto(1.25-Final_A)
Cardozo Kevin 14 11 80(10.96-Final_A)
Carvalho Ignacio 8 8 150(23.67-Final_A)
Castellano Manuela 30 7 150(20.88-Serie_2), 150(20.53-Final_A), 80(11.27-Serie_2), 80(11.36-Final_A)
Castro Irina 6 6 Bala(06.97-Final_A)
Cedres Facundo 11 2 2000(06.31.76-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A)
Charrie Aholo 1 7 150(19.54-Final_A), Largo(4.81-Final_A)
Chiriff Joselym 29 4 600(-Final_A), Bala(-Final_A), 80 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Pentathlon
Clavero Diego 3 3 Jabalina(34.80-Final_A)
Colina Victoria 12 7 Bala(07.05-Final_A)
Coll Matías 8 7 Bala(10.49-Final_A)
Correa Camila 15 7 2000(07.06.57-Final_A)
Cresci Maria Paula 4 1 Jabalina(29.26-Final_A)
Cristian Diaz 18 12 Disco(34.08-Final_A)
Crixel Camila 20 5 Alto(1.30-Final_A)
Cruz Victor 3 7 Garrocha(2.30-Final_A)
Curbelo Rodrigo 12 11 800(2.34.20-Final_A)
Da Silva Cristian 6 3 Disco(21.87-Final_A)
Daghero Ian 5 1 Bala(11.34-Final_A)
Dariz Nora 20 4 150(22.76-Serie_1), 150(22.09-Final_A), Largo(4.35-Final_A)
Davyt Gonzalo 7 2 Alto(1.60-Final_A)
De Los Santos Agustín 15 11 2000(07.33.28-Final_A)
Delgado Javier 11 1 150(19.86-Final_A)
Delpino Sebastian 18 9 Bala(10.16-Final_A)
Devebec Santiago 7 9 Jabalina(20.69-Final_A)
Diaz Ana 25 1 800(2.32.07-Final_A)
Diaz Cristian 18 12 Martillo(31.56-Final_A)
Dos Santos Guidai 20 9 80 C/V(18.18-Final_A)
Dutra Luciana 11 1 80 C/V(15.44-Final_A)
Echebarne Mayra 16 12 Bala(09.28-Final_A), Disco(29.13-Final_A)
Echenique Matías 5 5 Disco(34.74-Final_A)
Edelman Martin 28 5 2000(08.09.29-Final_A)
Elizondo Samuel 22 7 150(19.87-Final_A), 2000(-Final_A)
Espejo Facundo 1 12 2000(07.29.71-Final_A)
Fernandez Agustin 29 5 Disco(26.14-Final_A)
Fernandez Irene 22 1 Bala(07.61-Final_A)
Ferrari Ivan 19 7 Disco(34.66-Final_A)
Flores Candela 3 12 80 C/V(14.53-Final_A), Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Fonseca Damian 10 7 2000(06.34.25-Final_A)
Fumero Franco 6 4 2000(07.02.43-Final_A), 100 C/V(17.70-Final_A)
Garcia Emilia 6 3 2000(10.01.43-Final_A)
Gimenez Alexia 19 1 80(11.92-Serie_1)
Gonzales Angel 27 11 100 C/V(19.04-Final_A), Alto(1.55-Final_A)
Gonzalez Martin 12 10 800(2.29.30-Final_A)
Gonzalez Veronica 13 3 600(1.52.83-Final_A), Bala(07.96-Final_A), 80 C/V(14.89-Final_A), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Largo(4.57-Final_A), Pentathlon(3594)
Guzman Diego 28 7 2000(07.54.83-Final_A)
Hernandez Juan 30 4 Bala(08.35-Final_A)
Hernandez Lautaro 16 4 800(2.24.60-Final_A)
Hernandez Leyla 27 2 Alto(1.20-Final_A)
Hernández Victoria 8 5 800(2.48.13-Final_A)
Ilamas Tomás 23 3 2000(07.02.33-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Inchausti Guillermo 19 5 80(10.46-Final_A)
Indarte Candela 26 2 80 C/V(18.42-Final_A)
Lago Aldana 17 8 80(12.26-Serie_1), Largo(4.10-Final_A)
Lancieri Luciano 4 4 Jabalina(42.83-Final_A), Alto(1.80-Final_A)
Larronda Maylen 4 7 2000(07.44.57-Final_A), 800(2.36.38-Final_A)
Lecuona Melissa 12 10 150(23.48-Serie_2)
Levrato Lorenzo 11 10 Jabalina(36.47-Final_A)
Lopez Dahiana 31 8 Bala(09.79-Final_A), Disco(36.12-Final_A)
Ma Su Valentina 24 01 Disco(16.20-Final_A)
Machado Irene 15 11 2000(07.46.16-Final_A)
Marmol Maria Eugenia 7 4 600(2.29.62-Final_A), Bala(06.58-Final_A), 80 C/V(18.19-Final_A), Alto(1.15-Final_A), Largo(3.40-Final_A), Pentathlon(1977)
Marra Gisella 29 5 Bala(06.14-Final_A), Largo(3.81-Final_A)
Martínez Angel 6 2 Largo(5.27-Final_A)
Martinez Barbisan Nicolas 5 7 800(2.41.20-Final_A)
Martinez Florencia 14 2 Garrocha(1.90-Final_A)
Martínez Giovanni 14 6 Martillo(16.09-Final_A)
Mas Isabella 1 8 Jabalina(31.62-Final_A)
Mateos Cristian 23 11 2000(06.45.41-Final_A), 100 C/V(19.13-Final_A)
Matera Luisana 28 9 800(2.38.23-Final_A)
Medina Santiago 24 2 Bala(11.75-Final_A)
Mendez Eliane 14 6 150(21.54-Serie_1), 150(21.31-Final_A), 80(11.71-Serie_1)
Mendez Gabriela 25 3 Bala(08.29-Final_A)
Mendez Luciano 1 3 80(10.65-Final_A)
Mendieta Estefanía 3 3 Jabalina(20.39-Final_A)
Mesa Giuliana 10 3 800(3.12.61-Final_A)
Mier Angela 1 5 Disco(18.37-Final_A)
Monzon Maicol 14 5 Jabalina(32.74-Final_A)
Naon Juan Pedro 13 6 2000(07.54.15-Final_A)
Nara Tomas 13 3 100 C/V(-Final_A)
Olivera Sebastian 18 9 800(-Final_A), Largo(5.63-Final_A)
Oroná Luis 30 4 Bala(14.18-Final_A)
Otormin Anoha 6 4 800(2.49.18-Final_A)
Paez Jorge 14 3 100 C/V(-Final_A), Alto(1.30-Final_A)
Palermo Ignacio Nicolás 25 11 800(2.31.90-Final_A), Largo(4.13-Final_A)
Pasos Flavia 12 3 Bala(09.01-Final_A)
Pereira Luciano 9 3 80(10.86-Final_A)
Pereira Mateo 27 9 Alto(1.40-Final_A)
Pereyra Yamila 27 8 150(19.44-Serie_1), 150(19.24-Final_A), 80(10.62-Serie_1), 80(10.58-Final_A)
Perez Mateo 11 3 80(10.36-Final_A)
Pizarro Gonzalo 2 9 Jabalina(32.80-Final_A)
Queiróz Emilano 22 7 Alto(1.45-Final_A)
Quijano Manon 20 10 Disco(25.95-Final_A), Martillo(24.57-Final_A)
Quincke Milena 18 5 80(11.91-Serie_1)
Quiñones Manuela 2 4 80(11.68-Serie_2), Bala(08.40-Final_A)
Quintana Alejandro 20 10 Jabalina(29.58-Final_A)
Ranieri Romina 25 07 Bala(09.40-Final_A), Martillo(24.69-Final_A)
Ravera Micaela 22 1 2000(10.07.53-Final_A)
Retamar Jorge 24 6 Garrocha(2.50-Final_A)
Reyes Lucia 14 1 800(2.57.99-Final_A), Alto(1.20-Final_A)
Ribeiro Allison 2 9 80 C/V(15.54-Final_A), Alto(1.15-Final_A)
Riley Mathew 7 6 Disco(24.84-Final_A)
Rios Elisa 8 11 80 C/V(14.03-Final_A), Largo(4.51-Final_A)
Rodriguez Felipe 28 11 Jabalina(21.68-Final_A)
Rodríguez Jefferson 16 3 150(19.17-Final_A), Largo(5.03-Final_A)
Rodríguez Joaquin 16 3 150(20.32-Final_A), Bala(09.39-Final_A)
Roman Yaninna 21 1 800(2.45.74-Final_A)
Sacco Juana María 11 10 80(11.38-Final_A), 80(11.36-Serie_2), Largo(4.55-Final_A)
Sagaz Carla Tais 25 4 Largo(4.15-Final_A)
Samudio Ezequiel 27 6 80(10.52-Final_A)
San Martin Kelly 17 11 80(12.13-Serie_2)
Sánchez Barbara 6 3 Disco(28.27-Final_A)
Sandes Zoe 8 8 Disco(29.56-Final_A)
Santa Cruz Sherilin 22 10 Disco(16.82-Final_A)
Santos Luciano 29 1 100 C/V(18.41-Final_A)
Sencion Joaquin 15 2 Jabalina(20.52-Final_A)
Severio Eukene 27 1 Jabalina(35.98-Final_A)
Silva Raissa 8 1 80(11.23-Serie_1), 80(11.44-Final_A)
Silva Noelia 30 12 Martillo(32.39-Final_A)
Silveira Facundo 21 6 80(11.03-Final_A)
Silveira Jessica 9 7 Jabalina(20.88-Final_A)
Soria Belén 25 4 150(20.81-Serie_2), 150(19.88-Final_A), 80(11.30-Serie_2), 80(11.11-Final_A), Largo(4.82-Final_A)
Sosa Raúl 24 3 2000(06.28.57-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Sosa Sofia 22 5 150(22.85-Serie_1)
Spanchis Pierina 4 3 2000(08.15.09-Final_A)
Suarez Diego 3 8 Disco(19.39-Final_A)
Taroco Luis 30 4 Bala(10.23-Final_A)
Techera Lautaro 18 5 800(2.19.10-Final_A), Jabalina(44.27-Final_A)
Techera Marcelo 1 7 800(2.25.10-Final_A)
Temer Florencia 3 7 Alto(1.25-Final_A)
Tosquellas Braian 16 5 Bala(11.09-Final_A), Jabalina(33.77-Final_A)
Trasantes Daiana 27 4 150(21.66-Serie_1), 150(21.46-Final_A), 80(11.49-Serie_2), 80(11.61-Final_A), Largo(4.25-Final_A)
Trindades Ignacio 15 3 Martillo(27.30-Final_A)
Triunfo Giancarlo 5 9 Alto(1.55-Final_A)
Turiel Federica 19 12 Bala(08.88-Final_A)
Vañasco Diego 15 3 Alto(1.35-Final_A)
Verdier Yuliana 13 2 800(2.57.87-Final_A), 80 C/V(16.51-Final_A)
Viera Marcos 5 1 Bala(10.14-Final_A), Alto(1.50-Final_A)
Vignola Matías 6 1 100 C/V(17.96-Final_A)
Villasboas Tommy 15 9 100 C/V(19.80-Final_A)
Villegas Rodrigo 15 4 150(19.28-Final_A), Largo(5.89-Final_A)
Villegas Sol 11 3 2000(07.53.11-Final_A)
Waksman Cecilia 10 3 Alto(1.30-Final_A), Largo(4.25-Final_A)
Yoset Bruno 2 2 80(10.54-Final_A), Largo(5.96-Final_A)