Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Abrile Francisco 23 4 110 C/V(16.33-Final_A), Alto(1.74-Final_A), Triple(12.68-Final_A)
Actis Santiago Joaquin 22 4 1500(-Final_A), 800(2.14.26-Final_A)
Agustina Dittrich 11 5 Jabalina(27.48-Final_A), Largo(5.17-Final_A)
Amilcar Lautaro Dambolena De La Veg 27 4 Bala(13.66-Final_A), Disco(37.13-Final_A)
Angeli Prizzon Francesca 7 10 Garrocha(2.60-Final_A)
Araya Diaz, Martina 24 9 100 C/V(17.19-Final_A), Triple(10.38-Final_A)
Arzaute Nicolas 23 5 1500(4.41.37-Final_A), 5000(18.55.74-Final_A)
Barey Peralta Clara 13 7 Jabalina(25.98-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(13.01.59-Final_A)
Bauchwitz Lautaro 31 8 100(12.35-Final_A), 100(12.60-Serie_1), Largo(5.48-Final_A)
Baudino Braian Jesus 17 11 100(12.19-Serie_2), 400(59.91-Final_A), Largo(3.06-Final_A)
Baudino Jonathan Nazareth 21 9 100(13.85-Serie_2), 200(30.03-Final_A), Largo(3.86-Final_A)
Bazzo Bruno 20 9 200(24.01-Final_A), 400(56.76-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A)
Beltramo Juan Ignacio 23 1 100(11.80-Final_A), 100(11.67-Serie_2), Jabalina(25.38-Final_A), Largo(5.44-Final_A), Triple(11.08-Final_A)
Boggero Natalia 30 7 Bala(11.16-Final_A), Disco(36.31-Final_A)
Buchaillot Juana 19 2 100(-Serie_2)
Buenanueva Saleme Mariam 23 9 100(12.37-Final_A), 100(12.34-Serie_2), Bala(09.97-Final_A), Jabalina(33.62-Final_A), Alto(1.41-Final_A)
Cabral Nicolás 24 3 Alto(1.65-Final_A), Garrocha(3.10-Final_A)
Castagno Fabricio Abel 8 1 3000 C/Obst(12.13.32-Final_A)
Castillo Martin Alberto 11 3 110 C/V(19.03-Final_A), 400 C/V(-Final_A)
Castro Filossi Juan Pablo 4 12 1500(5.23.37-Final_A), 800(2.16.47-Final_A)
Coniglio Martina 7 12 100(-Serie_1)
Cornejo Dominguez Duam Francisco Ga 16 10 400 C/V(65.99-Final_A), Alto(1.68-Final_A)
De Benitez Angelica 20 4 1500(5.42.07-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A), 5000(23.13.98-Final_A)
Demyde Camila 14 7 Bala(07.42-Final_A), Disco(25.00-Final_A), Alto(1.50-Final_A)
Destefanis Maximo 6 7 Bala(08.13-Final_A), Disco(24.54-Final_A)
Diaz Amaya Nehuen 30 7 100(13.39-Serie_1), Largo(5.88-Final_A)
Don Marcos Gabriel 28 7 Bala(10.24-Final_A), Martillo(35.69-Final_A)
Españon Juan Cruz 26 4 Bala(10.78-Final_A), Disco(30.70-Final_A), Jabalina(35.70-Final_A)
Esteban Hidalgo 22 2 100(12.08-Final_A), 100(11.78-Serie_2), 400 C/V(69.58-Final_A)
Farias Agustina Belen 5 7 Martillo(35.63-Final_A), 400 C/V(69.01-Final_A), Largo(4.91-Final_A)
Farias Valentina Mariel 24 5 200(27.03-Final_A), 100 C/V(15.77-Final_A), Garrocha(3.31-Final_A)
Farwig Campodonico Bruno Gabriel 22 9 1500(4.49.56-Final_A)
Ferreyra Francisco Manuel 1 7 110 C/V(15.75-Final_A), 400 C/V(57.57-Final_A)
Gaitan Bernardo 30 5 Largo(-Final_A)
Gargiulo Sirena 4 1 Disco(23.04-Final_A), Jabalina(29.09-Final_A), Largo(4.50-Final_A)
Garriga Juan Ignacio 4 1 100(12.15-Serie_2), 400 C/V(70.71-Final_A)
Giraudo Clark Sofia 11 8 100(12.78-Final_A), 100(12.69-Serie_1), Alto(1.30-Final_A), Largo(4.32-Final_A)
Gonzalez Eduardo Javier 29 11 1500(4.45.11-Final_A)
Gonzalez Santiago 5 4 400(55.67-Final_A), 110 C/V(16.15-Final_A), Alto(1.65-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A)
Kogan Francisco 27 9 100(11.05-Final_A), 100(10.87-Serie_2), 200(24.67-Final_A), Largo(5.61-Final_A)
Londero Allende Guadalupe 11 9 100(13.34-Final_A), 100(13.02-Serie_1), Largo(4.13-Final_A)
Loza Joaquin Aaron 13 10 800(2.24.56-Final_A)
Ludueña Camila 2 6 100(14.00-Final_A), 100(13.82-Serie_2), 200(31.75-Final_A)
Ludueña Lourdes Oriana 17 7 100(12.58-Final_A), 100(12.48-Serie_2), 200(27.10-Final_A)
Mercau Jimena 10 4 5000(20.32.03-Final_A)
Minue Maximo 21 3 100(10.60-Final_A), 100(11.16-Serie_1), 200(22.78-Final_A), 400(53.80-Final_A)
Molina Lucia 11 3 1500(-Final_A), 3000 C/Obst(14.23.33-Final_A)
Moyano Joaquín 7 2 1500(-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Muchut Clara Belen 14 1 1500(5.45.43-Final_A)
Nacelo Facundo Ivo 13 11 3000 C/Obst(12.23.38-Final_A)
Nieto Lucas 19 12 400(-Final_A)
Ortiz, Santiago Jesus 8 7 100(-Serie_1), Jabalina(-Final_A), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A)
Ovando Lina Elizabeth 1 1 Marcha 10000 Mts(1.14.12.00)
Palacios Mayra Laila 28 5 1500(5.41.60-Final_A), 3000(11.48.47-Final_A)
Peralta Olivero Jeronimo Pedro 12 1 1500(-Final_A), 5000(-Final_A)
Pereyra Ana Paula 19 11 800(-Final_A)
Piccioni Agostini Maximo 19 8 800(2.10.77-Final_A)
Primo Julieta Teresita 28 1 100(12.55-Final_A), 100(12.44-Serie_1), 200(-Final_A), 100 C/V(-Final_A)
Reinoso Juan Pablo 9 3 200(24.19-Final_A), 400(56.61-Final_A)
Riba Lorenzo 3 8 1500(4.14.15-Final_A)
Rivero Virginia Lourdes 14 6 100(14.07-Serie_1), Disco(17.65-Final_A), Largo(3.91-Final_A)
Rocco Lucas 18 3 800(2.15.01-Final_A)
Rodrigo Lucero 14 8 5000(16.03.10-Final_A)
Rojas Ferreyra, Maximo Jonas 8 8 100(-Serie_1), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Rossetto Lorenzo 9 3 100(11.70-Final_A), 100(11.40-Serie_2), 110 C/V(16.77-Final_A), Alto(1.68-Final_A), Largo(5.36-Final_A)
Sanchez Salman Milagros 11 11 100(13.03-Final_A), 100(12.83-Serie_2), 200(28.49-Final_A), Largo(4.36-Final_A)
Saravia Pedro Nicolas 22 5 100(11.77-Final_A), 100(12.08-Serie_1), 1500(4.37.92-Final_A)
Servando Correa 3 11 400 C/V(64.37-Final_A), Largo(5.87-Final_A)
Tomas Martinez 27 2 100(-Serie_1)
Vargas Diego Ivan 26 08 800(2.49.23-Final_A)
Viale Valentina Emilia 19 4 Bala(08.15-Final_A), Disco(24.06-Final_A), Jabalina(23.67-Final_A), Largo(4.71-Final_A)
Villagra Cristal 7 9 1500(6.16.46-Final_A), 3000(-Final_A), 800(3.09.70-Final_A)
Villalba Astor 29 4 100(11.25-Final_A), 100(11.38-Serie_2), 200(24.45-Final_A)
Walker Floriana Aylén 17 5 Jabalina(28.37-Final_A), Largo(4.76-Final_A)
Zabala Luisina 18 4 100(12.32-Final_A), 100(12.34-Serie_2), 400 C/V(67.35-Final_A)
Zapatera Nahuel 13 2 5000(17.02.92-Final_A)