Atletas de ARG

Apellido y nombre Día Mes Año Pais Prueba (marca-serie)
Acevedo Iomara Milagros 5 6 Jabalina(15.83-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.30-Final_A), Largo(4.02-Final_A)
Agustin Facundo Montero 17 10 3000(11.12.38-Final_A)
Alais Alves Tobias Daniel 5 10 100(-Final_A), 100(12.27-Serie_2)
Aldaz Jenaro Gabriel 21 3 Jabalina(49.69-Final_A)
Alexis Sebastian Forcades 16 10 800(2.03.69-Final_A)
Alhué Giardini 19 10 800(2.24.99-Final_A)
Allegro Germ�n Hugo 27 10 3000(10.43.13-Final_A)
Aquino Jara Valentina Jazmin 5 5 Jabalina(21.88-Final_A), 80 C/V(15.16-Final_A), Largo(4.30-Final_A)
Aranda Lucas 2 12 Garrocha(3.90-Final_A)
Argumedo Mia 21 11 600(1.57.92-Final_A)
Arregui Felipe 20 9 80(10.72-Serie_1)
Astiz Milena 14 7 100(-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A)
Ayala Giggi Brenda 12 9 Disco(-Final_A)
Bagaloni Lucia 22 2 3000(11.20.34-Final_A)
Balda Nahuel Agustã­n 18 12 800(2.07.33-Final_A)
Benitez Tomas 18 3 800(2.04.16-Final_A)
Berardi Hernandez Camila Anabel 18 9 Disco(20.03-Final_A), Jabalina(16.33-Final_A)
Berardi Hernandez Facundo Nicolas 19 1 Disco(39.41-Final_A), Jabalina(24.44-Final_A)
Bonamino Tomas 23 10 Jabalina(26.11-Final_A), 110 C/V(21.90-Final_A), Largo(4.28-Final_A)
Borelli Florencia 30 10 3000(09.08.84-Final_A)
Borelli Mariana 30 10 3000(09.22.96-Final_A)
Cabral Nicolas Gabriel 12 7 100(12.11-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A), 110 C/V(17.61-Final_A), Largo(5.85-Final_A)
Cabrera Mateo 29 8 100(-Final_A), 100(13.28-Serie_2), 110 C/V(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Cadona Ariel 6 7 3000(10.31.23-Final_A)
Campos Hernandez Ivan Ignacio 2 1 600(1.43.10-Final_A), 80(10.76-Serie_2)
Campos Hernandez Joaquin Damian 15 12 Disco(14.44-Final_A), Jabalina(10.30-Final_A)
CAMPOS NAZARENA 23 8 800(-Final_A)
Cantarella Julian 2 10 600(1.50.30-Final_A), 80(11.44-Serie_2)
Cardoso Cristian Nereo Alberto 20 4 3000(10.09.72-Final_A), 800(-Final_A)
Cardozo Melina Magali 9 11 Garrocha(3.10-Final_A)
Carrasco Matias 1 3 3000(10.21.04-Final_A)
Carrera Alan Gaston 8 7 3000(09.45.57-Final_A)
Carril Agustin 3 12 Garrocha(3.80-Final_A)
Casalle Valentina 2 8 100(13.69-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A), Largo(4.93-Final_A)
Casoli Valentina Serena 28 7 80(11.52-Final_A)
Catelen Ana Laura 20 8 100(12.40-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A)
Cejas Karen Marianela 8 2 3000(-Final_A)
Cesar Valentin Uriel 15 2 100(12.64-Serie_1), 800(2.03.18-Final_A)
Cibalerio Martina 7 7 100(14.47-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A), 100 C/V(18.30-Final_A)
Colque Danilo 17 10 Jabalina(44.02-Final_A)
Correa Agustina Micaela 4 4 800(2.28.83-Final_A)
Cruz Gimenez Lara 24 9 600(2.13.96-Final_A)
Cuevas Carlos Ruben 24 3 100(-Final_A), 100(13.65-Serie_3)
Dadario Magali 26 3 Disco(41.25-Final_A)
DANTIOCHIA OSCAR ERNESTO 1 1 3000(10.44.62-Final_A)
Dianes Nair Gisele 23 3 3000(09.47.80-Final_A)
Dos Santos Silva Agustin Nahuel 18 9 3000(10.05.25-Final_A)
Etchepare Santiago 21 6 3000(09.05.83-Final_A)
Fernandez Alba Thiago Geronimo 7 4 80(13.32-Serie_2)
Fernandez Alba Tobias Agustin 22 5 80(14.25-Serie_2)
FERNANDEZ DANTE FACUNDO 18 5 3000(09.55.08-Final_A)
Fernandez De La Vega Paloma 3 5 100 C/V(18.75-Final_A)
Fernandez Landa Gregorio 9 9 3000(11.16.04-Final_A)
Ferreira Zoe 8 11 80(11.53-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Fiadino Juan 31 3 Disco(27.17-Final_A), Jabalina(-Final_A), Martillo(35.44-Final_A)
Fredes Perez Alejo Emanuel 9 1 Disco(27.76-Final_A), Jabalina(42.77-Final_A)
GALVALIZ PERRETTI ALEXIS TOMAS 8 6 800(2.27.26-Final_A)
GAMARRA DELFINA 23 3 Disco(21.31-Final_A), Martillo(25.68-Final_A)
Gancedo Dardo Josue 5 10 800(2.04.04-Final_A)
Garay Francisco 14 9 800(2.05.17-Final_A)
GARCIA NAVONE RAFAEL 15 8 3000(10.14.23-Final_A)
Gauna Brian Miguel 15 2 3000(09.18.98-Final_A)
Gil Enzo Agustin 5 2 100(12.90-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A), Largo(5.40-Final_A)
Gil Ignacio Joaquin 27 5 100(-Final_A), 100(12.61-Serie_2), Largo(5.74-Final_A)
GIMENEZ ARIEL ALBERTO 11 5 3000(10.19.94-Final_A)
Gimenez Cintia Romina 27 6 3000(11.34.76-Final_A)
Gomez Beazley Segundo Maria 11 10 80(10.00-Serie_2)
Gonzalez Agustin Nicolas 17 2 Largo(6.36-Final_A)
Gorostegui Oriana 16 9 800(2.50.02-Final_A)
Guadalupe Cardozo 22 11 600(1.59.78-Final_A)
Guerrero Leonardo 24 7 3000(09.27.69-Final_A)
HERNANDEZ EZEQUIEL 24 1 3000(10.44.21-Final_A)
Holgado Indiana 9 10 Largo(5.59-Final_A)
Holzmann Maximo David 15 1 800(-Final_A)
Humberto Santiago 11 6 800(2.03.84-Final_A)
Ialonardi Albertina 11 7 600(1.50.88-Final_A)
Ibañez Capurro Antonio 7 7 800(2.27.26-Final_A)
Juana Zuberbuhler 20 10 600(1.44.64-Final_A), 80(11.86-Final_A)
Juarez Jorge Luis 22 6 3000(09.56.69-Final_A)
Juarez Milagros Aylen 16 4 100(15.78-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A), Alto(1.15-Final_A), Largo(3.56-Final_A)
Juchani Carolina 25 2 100 C/V(18.54-Final_A), Largo(4.45-Final_A)
Kelly Tomás 21 8 800(1.54.28-Final_A)
Kloberdanz Katya 2 7 800(2.53.02-Final_A)
Lebron María Paz 25 8 3000(-Final_A)
Ledesma Lautaro 26 3 800(2.11.48-Final_A)
LEGUIZAMON LUISINA 13 12 100(14.81-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A)
LEGUIZAMON MARTINA 30 4 80(11.75-Final_A)
Leon Rodriguez Abigail 29 1 100(12.70-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A)
Levaggi Micaela 12 8 3000(-Final_A), 800(2.17.20-Final_A)
Loubet Eugenia 27 7 3000(11.55.75-Final_A)
Lucero Salvador 9 2 600(1.35.92-Final_A)
LUZZI ANGELA PAOLA 13 1 3000(-Final_A)
Madarieta Ismael 26 6 100(12.16-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A)
Madril Jorge 9 12 800(-Final_A)
Maiaru Facundo 2 7 800(-Final_A)
Mansilla Geronimo Nicolas 3 6 800(2.19.27-Final_A)
Marchetti Santino 5 8 800(-Final_A)
Marin Hernan Ezequiel 5 8 800(-Final_A)
Marinoff Morena 19 8 100(15.34-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A), Largo(4.16-Final_A)
Martin Lucia 5 7 100(-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A)
Massara Juan Fermin 23 3 Alto(1.65-Final_A)
Masson Cesar Luis 15 3 100(-Final_A), 100(12.74-Serie_2)
Masson Thiago 14 3 800(2.21.77-Final_A)
Mateo Nicolas Cuevas Medina 10 3 Disco(21.99-Final_A), Martillo(17.25-Final_A)
Mele María Florencia 6 3 3000(11.37.17-Final_A)
Mena, Bruno 5 3 Alto(1.40-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A), Largo(3.88-Final_A)
Monin Alejandro Ezequiel 10 9 3000(08.28.96-Final_A)
Montecinos Gonzalo 20 12 3000(09.25.73-Final_A)
Montenegro Nahiara 12 10 100(14.77-Serie_2), 100(-Final_A), Largo(3.91-Final_A)
Montes Agustin Jose 30 11 3000(-Final_A), 800(2.07.41-Final_A)
Moreira Roberto Angel 25 7 100(-Final_A), 100(12.40-Serie_3), Jabalina(24.02-Final_A), 110 C/V(19.45-Final_A), Largo(5.45-Final_A)
Moyano Cristian Jesus 30 12 3000(-Final_A)
Moyano Maximo Santiago 18 9 3000(11.07.22-Final_A)
Muñoz Uriel Rodrigo 23 7 3000(09.16.47-Final_A), 800(2.00.53-Final_A)
Muguiro Facundo 28 6 100(-Final_A), 100(12.26-Serie_2), 800(2.17.06-Final_A)
Nieto Joaquin Ezequiel 6 10 3000(10.14.24-Final_A)
Novelli Francesca 9 4 100 C/V(19.55-Final_A)
Oliva Lucio 7 6 3000(09.19.74-Final_A)
Olivera Tomas 5 1 Martillo(59.72-Final_A)
Onzari Britos Thiago Maximiliano 17 11 80(12.12-Serie_1), Jabalina(28.16-Final_A)
Onzari Vanesa Elizabeth 1 11 100(15.07-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A), Garrocha(-Final_A)
Ortiz Nicol�s 10 7 800(2.05.10-Final_A)
PALOMINO BRIAN SAUL 17 9 3000(-Final_A)
Paterlini Juan Martin 16 8 800(-Final_A)
Peppe Valentino 10 4 100(12.68-Serie_1)
PEREZ DIAZ IGNACIO 16 12 3000(11.38.02-Final_A)
Perez Lucia 16 4 3000(-Final_A), 800(4.48.79-Final_A)
Petigrosso Lorena 6 3 3000(-Final_A)
Pica Florencia 7 12 800(2.28.17-Final_A)
PINATTI JOAQUIN 9 12 800(2.00.47-Final_A)
Pusineri Franco 5 6 600(1.53.69-Final_A), 80(12.19-Serie_1)
Raggio Doumic Constanza 28 9 80(11.61-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(4.35-Final_A)
Rey Julieta 26 7 3000(12.22.10-Final_A)
Ripamonti Francisco 2 12 100(-Final_A), 100(12.34-Serie_2), 800(2.06.86-Final_A)
Rivera Ana 30 7 600(1.59.08-Final_A), 80 C/V(13.79-Final_A), Alto(-Final_A), Largo(4.38-Final_A)
Rodríguez Ezequiel 17 4 100(11.84-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A)
Rojas Landaburu Manuel 2 5 3000(09.24.12-Final_A)
ROLDAN BARRAZA AINOHA 20 2 600(1.53.04-Final_A), 80(-Final_A), 80 C/V(16.89-Final_A)
Rosas Milagros 8 9 Jabalina(42.58-Final_A)
Rossio Catalina 4 2 800(2.29.43-Final_A)
Rossio Maria Victoria 25 7 800(2.46.43-Final_A)
Sallago Jose Ignacio 24 3 3000(08.55.83-Final_A)
SALTO MARCOS ORLANDO 5 4 Disco(24.02-Final_A), Martillo(21.19-Final_A)
Sanchez Alejandro Oscar 11 10 3000(-Final_A)
Schulz Hernán Agustín 24 6 100(-Final_A), 100(12.67-Serie_3)
Sequeira Jonatan 4 4 800(1.58.04-Final_A)
Sergio Cordoba 26 3 3000(11.32.52-Final_A)
Sferra Ezequiel 13 5 100(-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Silvero Ivan Noel 23 10 3000(10.08.28-Final_A)
Soler Federico 22 1 Disco(33.01-Final_A), Jabalina(35.39-Final_A), Martillo(34.38-Final_A)
Sposato Nicolas Ariel 16 1 100(11.54-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A)
Suetta Pablo Esteban 14 5 100(11.57-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A)
Tabbita Lautaro 5 7 800(-Final_A)
Tejeda Lisandro Venancio 18 7 100(11.93-Serie_2), 800(2.14.63-Final_A)
Tessaro Marcos 3 1 80(12.42-Serie_1)
Tieftrunk Martina 8 10 800(2.40.83-Final_A)
Tivani Kevin Nahuel 22 11 3000(09.21.41-Final_A)
Trivellini Tomas 14 5 80(10.86-Serie_1), 110 C/V(21.53-Final_A), Largo(4.96-Final_A)
Ursini Ana 8 7 100 C/V(16.09-Final_A), Largo(5.02-Final_A)
Ursini Melina 19 2 800(2.49.60-Final_A)
URUZUNA EKIAN 4 9 3000(-Final_A)
URUZUNA ZURI 4 9 3000(-Final_A)
Vaccaro Martina 6 8 100(-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A), Largo(-Final_A)
Valva Catalina Sol 8 5 800(2.43.93-Final_A)
Velasco Rosario 28 10 3000(-Final_A)
Vezzi Verina 20 11 800(2.42.54-Final_A)
VICINTIN NOELI 6 7 3000(10.44.94-Final_A)
Vitale Josefina 7 2 600(1.43.64-Final_A), 80(11.07-Final_A)
Vives Mario 11 2 100(11.95-Serie_1), 100(-Final_A)
Vouilloz Lautaro 8 3 Disco(-Final_A), Martillo(-Final_A)
Walker Javier 31 8 3000(-Final_A), 800(2.18.17-Final_A)